上位記録一覧
GTNS 27km(男子)
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/125 | 270 | 吉野 大和 | 2:53:47 | 2:53:45 | 1/146 |
2/125 | 187 | 小笠原 光研 | 2:55:09 | 2:55:08 | 2/146 |
3/125 | 271 | くれいじーかろ | 3:05:16 | 3:05:14 | 3/146 |
4/125 | 269 | 宮川 朋史 | 3:10:59 | 3:10:58 | 4/146 |
5/125 | 120 | 牛田 美樹 | 3:14:20 | 3:14:19 | 5/146 |
6/125 | 261 | 大瀬 和文 | 3:16:14 | 3:16:13 | 6/146 |
7/125 | 272 | 小林 海仁 | 3:18:53 | 3:18:52 | 7/146 |
8/125 | 212 | 関 真二 | 3:25:36 | 3:25:35 | 8/146 |
9/125 | 178 | 金澤 拓則 | 3:26:46 | 3:26:45 | 9/146 |
10/125 | 274 | 小林 雅貴 | 3:27:48 | 3:27:45 | 10/146 |
GTNS 27km(女子)
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/21 | 334 | 秋山 穂乃果 | 3:36:44 | 3:36:43 | 15/146 |
2/21 | 336 | 長野 安那 | 3:59:30 | 3:59:28 | 21/146 |
3/21 | 335 | 尾藤 朋美 | 4:01:58 | 4:01:57 | 22/146 |
4/21 | 323 | 澤田 由紀子 | 4:18:37 | 4:18:35 | 25/146 |
5/21 | 337 | 高橋 実世 | 4:19:59 | 4:19:56 | 27/146 |
6/21 | 333 | みゃこ | 4:33:57 | 4:33:56 | 33/146 |
7/21 | 305 | 依田 紀美 | 4:44:15 | 4:44:12 | 38/146 |
8/21 | 319 | 岩井 絵美 | 4:55:32 | 4:55:29 | 43/146 |
9/21 | 310 | 松澤 加奈子 | 5:16:42 | 5:14:39 | 54/146 |
10/21 | 326 | 五十嵐 智子 | 5:30:47 | 5:26:36 | 59/146 |
27kmペア
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/11 | 409 | 高野 岳彦 | 3:55:40 | 3:55:36 | 1/11 |
2/11 | 411 | 久保 和彦 | 5:01:20 | 4:59:15 | 2/11 |
3/11 | 410 | 大内 幸治 | 5:24:36 | 5:20:31 | 3/11 |
4/11 | 401 | 中野 浩信 | 5:35:01 | 5:34:56 | 4/11 |
5/11 | 408 | 村山 健吾 | 5:48:18 | 5:44:15 | 5/11 |
6/11 | 407 | 品田 宗太郎 | 6:12:55 | 6:10:51 | 6/11 |
7/11 | 405 | 友寄 勇一 | 6:15:49 | 6:11:35 | 7/11 |
8/11 | 402 | 松山 幸節 | 6:33:57 | 6:32:51 | 8/11 |
9/11 | 406 | 中村 美帆子 | 7:09:01 | 7:04:53 | 9/11 |
10/11 | 404 | 豊嶋 教生 | 7:11:53 | 7:05:49 | 10/11 |
11kmソロ(男子)
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/45 | 1050 | 山上 聡 | 0:53:24 | 0:53:21 | 1/59 |
2/45 | 1015 | 松本 秀明 | 0:53:55 | 0:53:52 | 2/59 |
3/45 | 1033 | 五十嵐 美博 | 0:54:41 | 0:54:39 | 3/59 |
4/45 | 1010 | 武山 潤 | 0:58:40 | 0:58:38 | 4/59 |
5/45 | 1037 | 佐伯 倫明 | 0:59:32 | 0:59:28 | 5/59 |
6/45 | 1011 | 宮下 弘文 | 1:06:38 | 1:06:35 | 6/59 |
7/45 | 1001 | 春日 尚義 | 1:07:53 | 1:07:50 | 7/59 |
8/45 | 1041 | 神田 真司 | 1:08:33 | 1:08:29 | 8/59 |
9/45 | 1034 | 隅野 英樹 | 1:08:42 | 1:08:39 | 9/59 |
10/45 | 1055 | 中村 拓人 | 1:08:51 | 1:08:48 | 10/59 |
11kmソロ(女子)
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/14 | 2015 | 瀬川 裕子 | 1:14:30 | 1:14:25 | 15/59 |
2/14 | 2010 | 新原 徳子 | 1:15:48 | 1:15:42 | 17/59 |
3/14 | 2009 | 田近 未来 | 1:15:50 | 1:15:44 | 18/59 |
4/14 | 2004 | 生田 渓花 | 1:24:39 | 1:24:29 | 22/59 |
5/14 | 2008 | 宮崎 真衣 | 1:24:49 | 1:24:42 | 23/59 |
6/14 | 2003 | 印牧 弥音 | 1:26:55 | 1:26:47 | 28/59 |
7/14 | 2006 | 長浜 晶子 | 1:31:27 | 1:31:16 | 35/59 |
8/14 | 2012 | 奥村 陽子 | 1:31:47 | 1:31:41 | 37/59 |
9/14 | 2005 | 湊 千賀子 | 1:31:49 | 1:31:39 | 38/59 |
10/14 | 1103 | 朝海 伸子 | 1:35:54 | 1:35:49 | 41/59 |
11kmペア
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/9 | 3009 | 立石 尚子 | 1:11:32 | 1:11:30 | 1/9 |
2/9 | 3002 | 吉田 真由美 | 1:23:44 | 1:23:36 | 2/9 |
3/9 | 3008 | 竹部 雄一 | 1:26:24 | 1:26:21 | 3/9 |
4/9 | 3005 | 奥村 尚樹 | 1:35:03 | 1:34:58 | 4/9 |
5/9 | 3001 | 軍司 昭 | 1:45:40 | 1:45:29 | 5/9 |
6/9 | 3006 | 村井 一樹 | 1:50:31 | 1:50:18 | 6/9 |
7/9 | 3003 | 竹田 翔子 | 2:08:03 | 2:07:49 | 7/9 |
8/9 | 3004 | 有城 辰徳 | 2:08:06 | 2:07:52 | 8/9 |
9/9 | 3007 | 宮崎 隆 | 2:52:39 | 2:52:32 | 9/9 |
ジュニア1km 小学1~2年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/3 | 1 | 望月 岳大 | 0:05:21 | 1/3 | |
2/3 | 3 | 山田 晴貴 | 0:06:07 | 2/3 | |
3/3 | 2 | 猪股 希勇 | 0:07:47 | 3/3 |
ジュニア3km 小学3~6年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/2 | 36 | 宮澤 江瑠 | 0:24:07 | 1/3 | |
2/2 | 21 | 松澤 大和 | 0:28:11 | 2/3 |
ジュニア3km 小学3~6年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/1 | 37 | 武山 佳暖 | 0:29:17 | 3/3 |