上位記録一覧
ハーフ一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/162 | 2005 | 小林 史弥 | 1:11:05 | 1/163 | |
2/162 | 127 | 橘 慎一 | 1:11:44 | 2/163 | |
3/162 | 66 | 藤澤 聡志 | 1:13:36 | 3/163 | |
4/162 | 50 | 高村 純太 | 1:14:04 | 4/163 | |
5/162 | 104 | 今井 清隆 | 1:14:26 | 5/163 | |
6/162 | 129 | 高橋 聰 | 1:16:51 | 6/163 | |
7/162 | 89 | 阿部 浩司 | 1:17:04 | 7/163 | |
8/162 | 22 | 小杉 秀樹 | 1:17:33 | 8/163 | |
9/162 | 128 | 加藤 弘明 | 1:18:01 | 9/163 | |
10/162 | 2012 | 岩出 友秀 | 1:18:23 | 10/163 |
ハーフ高校生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/1 | 154 | 根津 亜聡 | 1:29:30 | 38/163 |
ハーフ一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/20 | 171 | 山田 史絵 | 1:31:58 | 1/20 | |
2/20 | 170 | 服部 史子 | 1:33:41 | 2/20 | |
3/20 | 157 | 原 智美 | 1:34:47 | 3/20 | |
4/20 | 173 | 高原 美由紀 | 1:38:52 | 4/20 | |
5/20 | 2059 | 佐々木 明子 | 1:45:00 | 5/20 | |
6/20 | 162 | 小川 奈緒美 | 1:49:19 | 6/20 | |
7/20 | 159 | 細野 美智代 | 1:49:47 | 7/20 | |
8/20 | 155 | 高橋 由美 | 1:51:07 | 8/20 | |
9/20 | 156 | 藤井 かおる | 1:51:12 | 9/20 | |
10/20 | 160 | 松橋 麻里 | 1:53:11 | 10/20 |
10km一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/100 | 1019 | 大橋 直 | 0:32:24 | 2/122 | |
2/100 | 1021 | 桑原 健人 | 0:33:53 | 7/122 | |
3/100 | 2120 | 関口 恭 | 0:34:56 | 10/122 | |
4/100 | 1028 | 平田 幸一 | 0:36:15 | 14/122 | |
5/100 | 1064 | 平澤 孝志 | 0:37:14 | 17/122 | |
6/100 | 1059 | 樋口 朋紀 | 0:37:24 | 18/122 | |
7/100 | 2130 | 髙橋 出海 | 0:37:41 | 19/122 | |
8/100 | 1068 | 星野 崇 | 0:37:53 | 20/122 | |
9/100 | 1079 | 溝坂 祐介 | 0:38:26 | 21/122 | |
10/100 | 2119 | 田村 和基 | 0:40:16 | 22/122 |
10km高校生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/20 | 1086 | 村山 健 | 0:32:00 | 1/122 | |
2/20 | 1097 | 鈴木 孔士 | 0:32:42 | 3/122 | |
3/20 | 2124 | 中澤 優希 | 0:32:55 | 4/122 | |
4/20 | 1089 | 佐藤 元輝 | 0:33:42 | 5/122 | |
5/20 | 1084 | 上村 昂也 | 0:33:50 | 6/122 | |
6/20 | 2114 | 田中 歩夢 | 0:34:27 | 8/122 | |
7/20 | 1090 | 須藤 黄河 | 0:34:31 | 9/122 | |
8/20 | 1091 | 高橋 宏輔 | 0:35:09 | 11/122 | |
9/20 | 1085 | 藤ノ木 丈 | 0:35:52 | 12/122 | |
10/20 | 1098 | 関 麟太郎 | 0:36:03 | 13/122 |
10km中学生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/2 | 1101 | 阿部 雄大 | 0:42:57 | 34/122 | |
2/2 | 1100 | 池田 蛍太 | 0:52:42 | 76/122 |
10km一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/29 | 1119 | 後藤 香緒里 | 0:36:05 | 1/34 | |
2/29 | 1111 | 志賀 彩 | 0:42:35 | 3/34 | |
3/29 | 1109 | 渡邊 亜希子 | 0:45:46 | 6/34 | |
4/29 | 1118 | 阿部 みのり | 0:46:53 | 9/34 | |
5/29 | 1120 | 田中 あゆみ | 0:47:57 | 10/34 | |
6/29 | 1113 | 星野 亜弥 | 0:48:31 | 11/34 | |
7/29 | 1121 | 山田 真穂 | 0:49:15 | 12/34 | |
8/29 | 2156 | 古川 歩佳 | 0:53:05 | 13/34 | |
9/29 | 1116 | 中村 栞理 | 0:53:46 | 14/34 | |
10/29 | 1117 | 金子 英子 | 0:54:07 | 15/34 |
10km高校生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/1 | 1124 | 庭野 紗貴 | 0:45:51 | 7/34 |
10km中学生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 | 1125 | 水谷 彩奈 | 0:41:57 | 2/34 | |
2/4 | 1128 | 渡辺 杏菜 | 0:43:16 | 4/34 | |
3/4 | 1129 | 渡辺 佑菜 | 0:43:30 | 5/34 | |
4/4 | 1127 | 関 桃子 | 0:46:10 | 8/34 |
5km一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/29 | 2516 | 齋木 進 | 0:18:15 | 8/62 | |
2/29 | 2523 | 小菊 匡 | 0:18:23 | 9/62 | |
3/29 | 506 | 大橋 健 | 0:18:26 | 10/62 | |
4/29 | 2524 | 富井 慶太 | 0:21:56 | 20/62 | |
5/29 | 503 | 栁 高志 | 0:22:50 | 22/62 | |
6/29 | 509 | 高野 正隆 | 0:23:06 | 23/62 | |
7/29 | 512 | 長井 臣士朗 | 0:23:20 | 24/62 | |
8/29 | 516 | 内田 貴大 | 0:23:43 | 26/62 | |
9/29 | 2513 | 原田 陽 | 0:25:22 | 31/62 | |
10/29 | 2517 | 伊藤 昌一 | 0:26:12 | 37/62 |
5km高校生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/19 | 518 | 山岸 柊斗 | 0:17:30 | 1/62 | |
2/19 | 534 | 樋口 純平 | 0:17:54 | 3/62 | |
3/19 | 529 | 高橋 草太 | 0:18:04 | 4/62 | |
4/19 | 530 | 樋口 聖悠 | 0:18:14 | 6/62 | |
5/19 | 528 | 須藤 翔空 | 0:18:14 | 7/62 | |
6/19 | 2505 | 島田 成大 | 0:18:41 | 11/62 | |
7/19 | 2506 | 田中 秀磨 | 0:18:43 | 12/62 | |
8/19 | 525 | 髙波 宙八 | 0:19:11 | 13/62 | |
9/19 | 531 | 保坂 京佑 | 0:19:12 | 14/62 | |
10/19 | 533 | 関口 晴日 | 0:19:15 | 15/62 |
5km中学生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 536 | 片桐 貫太 | 0:17:45 | 2/62 | |
2/8 | 2514 | 村山 晴紀 | 0:18:11 | 5/62 | |
3/8 | 2508 | 髙橋 泰成 | 0:19:29 | 16/62 | |
4/8 | 2510 | 小泉 世成 | 0:22:36 | 21/62 | |
5/8 | 2509 | 波形 晃志 | 0:23:28 | 25/62 | |
6/8 | 535 | 加藤 慶 | 0:24:44 | 28/62 | |
7/8 | 2519 | 藤木 崚太 | 0:26:06 | 35/62 | |
8/8 | 2502 | 小川 元気 | 0:26:07 | 36/62 |
5km小学生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/6 | 539 | 水谷 悠平 | 0:24:14 | 27/62 | |
2/6 | 2504 | 庭野 陽 | 0:25:17 | 30/62 | |
3/6 | 540 | 上野 優真 | 0:25:39 | 32/62 | |
4/6 | 538 | 栁 旬 | 0:25:43 | 33/62 | |
5/6 | 542 | 高橋 基希 | 0:30:59 | 54/62 | |
6/6 | 541 | 高橋 陸希 | 0:35:18 | 62/62 |
5km一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/15 | 544 | 平賀 奈穂 | 0:23:31 | 8/29 | |
2/15 | 547 | 山岸 実保 | 0:25:00 | 10/29 | |
3/15 | 555 | 松下 綾子 | 0:26:48 | 14/29 | |
4/15 | 554 | 遠藤 早希 | 0:28:02 | 15/29 | |
5/15 | 553 | 橘 真理子 | 0:29:21 | 17/29 | |
6/15 | 2539 | 平賀 彩乃 | 0:30:13 | 18/29 | |
7/15 | 2536 | 庭野 君江 | 0:30:15 | 19/29 | |
8/15 | 545 | 内山 峰子 | 0:30:57 | 20/29 | |
9/15 | 549 | 高橋 恵 | 0:31:00 | 21/29 | |
10/15 | 543 | 村山 明子 | 0:31:37 | 22/29 |
5km高校生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/6 | 2537 | 大石 朋佳 | 0:19:23 | 1/29 | |
2/6 | 556 | 蕪木 小夏 | 0:19:39 | 2/29 | |
3/6 | 560 | 小宮山 真那 | 0:21:27 | 4/29 | |
4/6 | 557 | 木村 千晶 | 0:21:36 | 5/29 | |
5/6 | 558 | 種岡 萌愛 | 0:22:37 | 6/29 | |
6/6 | 559 | 岩間 皐月 | 0:23:53 | 9/29 |
5km中学生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 | 561 | 山岸 野乃 | 0:20:21 | 3/29 | |
2/4 | 563 | 山中 萌生 | 0:23:04 | 7/29 | |
3/4 | 2538 | 田村 野々花 | 0:26:04 | 12/29 | |
4/4 | 562 | 若井 美歩 | 0:34:32 | 27/29 |
5km小学生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 | 567 | 松下 和千 | 0:25:04 | 11/29 | |
2/4 | 566 | 庭野 莉子 | 0:26:29 | 13/29 | |
3/4 | 564 | 池田 真雪 | 0:29:11 | 16/29 | |
4/4 | 565 | 若井 秋歩 | 0:39:27 | 28/29 |
3km高校生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 | 302 | 関口 友太 | 0:10:07 | 1/48 | |
2/4 | 301 | 吉田 光希 | 0:10:45 | 2/48 | |
3/4 | 2312 | 大渕 昂平 | 0:12:47 | 17/48 | |
4/4 | 2308 | 岡田 俊介 | 0:20:39 | 42/48 |
3km中学生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/21 | 311 | 阿部 青希 | 0:10:59 | 3/48 | |
2/21 | 2307 | 津端 一徹 | 0:11:04 | 4/48 | |
3/21 | 304 | 山岸 颯太 | 0:11:07 | 5/48 | |
4/21 | 2306 | 半戸 琉哉 | 0:11:09 | 6/48 | |
5/21 | 313 | 岡田 龍介 | 0:11:32 | 7/48 | |
6/21 | 2321 | 藤ノ木 剛 | 0:11:36 | 8/48 | |
7/21 | 310 | 五十嵐 綸太郎 | 0:11:47 | 9/48 | |
8/21 | 307 | 蕪木 一優 | 0:11:47 | 10/48 | |
9/21 | 309 | 羽鳥 楓一朗 | 0:12:05 | 11/48 | |
10/21 | 308 | 長谷川 煌斗 | 0:12:17 | 12/48 |
3km小学生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/20 | 320 | 片桐 杏亮 | 0:12:35 | 14/48 | |
2/20 | 325 | 岡田 幸輝 | 0:12:46 | 16/48 | |
3/20 | 317 | 羽鳥 樹 | 0:13:00 | 18/48 | |
4/20 | 328 | 平澤 大貴 | 0:13:36 | 20/48 | |
5/20 | 2317 | 海老原 勇人 | 0:14:38 | 21/48 | |
6/20 | 319 | 上野 陽真 | 0:14:50 | 26/48 | |
7/20 | 318 | 羽鳥 颯 | 0:14:53 | 27/48 | |
8/20 | 2315 | 水落 虹 | 0:15:57 | 30/48 | |
9/20 | 331 | 高橋 令 | 0:16:25 | 31/48 | |
10/20 | 316 | 栁 尚吾 | 0:16:36 | 32/48 |
3km幼児男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/3 | 335 | 山田 悠生 | 0:20:39 | 41/48 | |
2/3 | 332 | 平野 大貴 | 0:21:33 | 43/48 | |
3/3 | 334 | 岩田 亮和 | 0:21:39 | 44/48 |
3km高校生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/5 | 340 | 阿部 つむぎ | 0:15:53 | 12/28 | |
2/5 | 337 | 柳 陽和 | 0:15:54 | 13/28 | |
3/5 | 336 | 髙橋 芙紀乃 | 0:15:55 | 14/28 | |
4/5 | 339 | 上村 優和 | 0:18:02 | 19/28 | |
5/5 | 338 | 村越 玲奈 | 0:21:45 | 27/28 |
3km中学生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/10 | 345 | 弓削 彩乃 | 0:14:49 | 3/28 | |
2/10 | 344 | 本間 遥菜 | 0:14:49 | 4/28 | |
3/10 | 343 | 正野 千夏 | 0:14:49 | 5/28 | |
4/10 | 346 | 小池 杏 | 0:14:50 | 6/28 | |
5/10 | 348 | 安倍 和夏 | 0:15:10 | 7/28 | |
6/10 | 347 | 阿部 詩寿瑠 | 0:15:10 | 8/28 | |
7/10 | 349 | 髙橋 小梅 | 0:15:10 | 9/28 | |
8/10 | 2338 | 羽鳥 えり | 0:15:41 | 11/28 | |
9/10 | 342 | 羽鳥 さえ | 0:19:17 | 23/28 | |
10/10 | 341 | 児玉 美里 | 0:19:18 | 24/28 |
3km小学生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/12 | 358 | 大嶋 千智 | 0:13:04 | 1/28 | |
2/12 | 2339 | 児玉 莉夢 | 0:13:35 | 2/28 | |
3/12 | 353 | 上野 心温 | 0:15:17 | 10/28 | |
4/12 | 359 | 山中 芙雪 | 0:16:32 | 15/28 | |
5/12 | 2337 | 庭野 楓 | 0:16:52 | 16/28 | |
6/12 | 351 | 本山 明 | 0:17:07 | 17/28 | |
7/12 | 356 | 根津 彩羽 | 0:17:46 | 18/28 | |
8/12 | 355 | 宮澤 玲香 | 0:18:11 | 20/28 | |
9/12 | 354 | 高野 杏月 | 0:18:26 | 21/28 | |
10/12 | 352 | 本山 旭 | 0:18:53 | 22/28 |
3km幼児女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/1 | 360 | 岡田 マリア | 0:24:48 | 28/28 |
3kmオープン
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/27 | 381 | 本間 洋行 | 0:10:33 | 1/27 | |
2/27 | 367 | 羽鳥 龍也 | 0:13:25 | 2/27 | |
3/27 | 363 | 髙橋 一生 | 0:14:03 | 3/27 | |
4/27 | 2320 | 山岸 海杜 | 0:14:33 | 4/27 | |
5/27 | 368 | 羽鳥 京子 | 0:14:53 | 5/27 | |
6/27 | 366 | 村山 智彦 | 0:14:53 | 6/27 | |
7/27 | 364 | 近藤 雄貴 | 0:14:53 | 7/27 | |
8/27 | 371 | 岩田 竜一 | 0:15:37 | 8/27 | |
9/27 | 2341 | 上野 このみ | 0:15:59 | 9/27 | |
10/27 | 380 | 丸山 雄二 | 0:16:04 | 10/27 |