上位記録一覧
3kmファミリー
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/30 | 3225 | 石橋 孝洋・雪乃 | 0:13:33 | 11/53 | |
2/30 | 3213 | 坂本 武司・岳大 | 0:14:29 | 18/53 | |
3/30 | 3201 | 岡田 安弘・琥生 | 0:15:11 | 21/53 | |
4/30 | 3222 | 飯島 文憲・應介 | 0:16:33 | 23/53 | |
5/30 | 3231 | 東 篤義・美月 | 0:16:41 | 24/53 | |
6/30 | 3215 | 坂本 瑞帆・岬 | 0:16:55 | 26/53 | |
7/30 | 3211 | 片岡 利男・煌太 | 0:17:16 | 27/53 | |
8/30 | 3206 | 新田 知子・遼 | 0:17:30 | 30/53 | |
9/30 | 3227 | 永木 勇人・快歩 | 0:18:04 | 31/53 | |
10/30 | 3230 | 東 優子・龍成 | 0:18:12 | 32/53 |
3km小学生男子(4年~6年)
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/11 | 3012 | 内山 椋太 | 0:10:52 | 1/53 | |
2/11 | 3001 | 堺 琥芭久 | 0:11:25 | 3/53 | |
3/11 | 3006 | 太田 煌 | 0:12:05 | 6/53 | |
4/11 | 3002 | 岩本 瑠衣 | 0:12:14 | 7/53 | |
5/11 | 3007 | 吉田 健太郎 | 0:13:13 | 8/53 | |
6/11 | 3003 | 深瀬 桜佑 | 0:13:41 | 12/53 | |
7/11 | 3010 | 柏木 希空 | 0:13:43 | 13/53 | |
8/11 | 3008 | 吉田 正太郎 | 0:14:03 | 14/53 | |
9/11 | 3005 | 瀧本 啓介 | 0:14:22 | 16/53 | |
10/11 | 3009 | 細川 隆星 | 0:15:00 | 20/53 |
3km小学生女子(4年~6年)
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/12 | 3109 | 久保 瑚都 | 0:11:07 | 2/53 | |
2/12 | 3105 | 楠本 七瀬 | 0:11:27 | 4/53 | |
3/12 | 3102 | 上村 椿 | 0:11:52 | 5/53 | |
4/12 | 3106 | 石橋 和心 | 0:13:16 | 9/53 | |
5/12 | 3104 | 溝口 和花 | 0:13:31 | 10/53 | |
6/12 | 3103 | 手谷 朱莉 | 0:14:05 | 15/53 | |
7/12 | 3112 | 東 花音 | 0:14:28 | 17/53 | |
8/12 | 3111 | 寒川 葵咲 | 0:14:45 | 19/53 | |
9/12 | 3110 | 村田 愛実 | 0:15:22 | 22/53 | |
10/12 | 3108 | 堂本 琉衣 | 0:16:46 | 25/53 |
5km一般男子30歳未満
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/21 | 5010 | 増元 惟織 | 0:17:16 | 1/103 | |
2/21 | 5006 | 古久保 壮舞 | 0:17:42 | 2/103 | |
3/21 | 5021 | 福田 陸和 | 0:18:03 | 4/103 | |
4/21 | 5019 | 深瀬 央登 | 0:18:10 | 5/103 | |
5/21 | 5009 | 山谷 謙 | 0:18:12 | 6/103 | |
6/21 | 5011 | 髙藤 夕真 | 0:18:33 | 7/103 | |
7/21 | 5014 | 堂本 莉玖 | 0:18:34 | 8/103 | |
8/21 | 5017 | 橋詰 涼 | 0:19:23 | 10/103 | |
9/21 | 5022 | 嶋本 悠 | 0:19:30 | 11/103 | |
10/21 | 5016 | 村田 和也 | 0:19:50 | 13/103 |
5km一般男子30~39歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/2 | 5101 | 新出 洸治 | 0:29:01 | 72/103 | |
2/2 | 5103 | 濱野 大佑 | 0:29:35 | 75/103 |
5km一般男子40~49歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 5201 | 清水 秀紀 | 0:18:01 | 3/103 | |
2/8 | 5204 | 上森 忠克 | 0:20:05 | 15/103 | |
3/8 | 5206 | 赤﨑 龍太 | 0:20:09 | 16/103 | |
4/8 | 5202 | 松実 清則 | 0:20:30 | 19/103 | |
5/8 | 5203 | 山本 秀之 | 0:21:57 | 26/103 | |
6/8 | 5208 | 竹口 昌之 | 0:22:36 | 32/103 | |
7/8 | 5205 | 石川 悦久 | 0:30:30 | 80/103 | |
8/8 | 5207 | 坂口 良 | 0:33:10 | 89/103 |
5km一般男子50~59歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/17 | 5313 | 横田 忠昌 | 0:19:48 | 12/103 | |
2/17 | 5318 | 半田 剛勝 | 0:19:50 | 14/103 | |
3/17 | 5303 | 円句 雄彦 | 0:20:24 | 18/103 | |
4/17 | 5309 | 佐々木 聡 | 0:20:47 | 22/103 | |
5/17 | 5315 | 中井 英人 | 0:22:19 | 30/103 | |
6/17 | 5312 | 田仲 由紀夫 | 0:23:58 | 37/103 | |
7/17 | 5316 | 木村 亘秀 | 0:25:16 | 45/103 | |
8/17 | 5310 | 川津 博 | 0:25:48 | 48/103 | |
9/17 | 5301 | 寺川 清一 | 0:25:54 | 49/103 | |
10/17 | 5304 | 南 信広 | 0:26:23 | 54/103 |
5km一般男子60~69歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/13 | 5404 | 山本 秀男 | 0:20:36 | 21/103 | |
2/13 | 5412 | 西脇 正美 | 0:22:02 | 28/103 | |
3/13 | 5413 | 安部 誠治 | 0:25:04 | 43/103 | |
4/13 | 5411 | 重田 優親 | 0:26:17 | 53/103 | |
5/13 | 5401 | 光野 甲陽 | 0:30:38 | 81/103 | |
6/13 | 5406 | 阿部 幸一 | 0:30:56 | 82/103 | |
7/13 | 5408 | 宮原 憲文 | 0:31:38 | 84/103 | |
8/13 | 5405 | 早﨑 道彰 | 0:32:53 | 88/103 | |
9/13 | 5403 | 須佐美 康 | 0:33:36 | 91/103 | |
10/13 | 5415 | 久保田 泰造 | 0:34:21 | 93/103 |
5km一般男子70歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/11 | 5508 | 山﨑 和男 | 0:25:14 | 44/103 | |
2/11 | 5513 | 木村 文男 | 0:26:00 | 51/103 | |
3/11 | 5504 | 武本 修身 | 0:26:33 | 57/103 | |
4/11 | 5507 | 山下 良一 | 0:28:26 | 68/103 | |
5/11 | 5501 | 上岡 順弘 | 0:28:30 | 70/103 | |
6/11 | 5512 | 橋戸 常年 | 0:28:32 | 71/103 | |
7/11 | 5503 | 小柳 利己 | 0:31:03 | 83/103 | |
8/11 | 5505 | 小阪 敦士 | 0:34:34 | 94/103 | |
9/11 | 5510 | 鳥居 道彦 | 0:35:15 | 95/103 | |
10/11 | 5502 | 巽 利文 | 0:39:12 | 101/103 |
5km一般女子30歳未満
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/19 | 5611 | 山中 優依 | 0:19:03 | 9/103 | |
2/19 | 5601 | 山田 祐衣 | 0:20:33 | 20/103 | |
3/19 | 5609 | 石橋 依咲 | 0:21:14 | 23/103 | |
4/19 | 5613 | 平尾 優歩 | 0:21:38 | 25/103 | |
5/19 | 5617 | 久保 紫瑛 | 0:22:30 | 31/103 | |
6/19 | 5607 | 北田 花菜 | 0:24:20 | 38/103 | |
7/19 | 5605 | 水越 うらら | 0:24:27 | 39/103 | |
8/19 | 5608 | 山崎 心優 | 0:24:30 | 40/103 | |
9/19 | 5618 | 寒川 彩羽 | 0:24:30 | 41/103 | |
10/19 | 5604 | 松実 菖 | 0:25:35 | 47/103 |
5km一般女子30~39歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/3 | 5702 | 柏木 あい | 0:24:34 | 42/103 | |
2/3 | 5701 | 中川 夏海 | 0:26:26 | 56/103 | |
3/3 | 5703 | 上田 知安紀 | 0:38:20 | 100/103 |
5km一般女子40~49歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/3 | 5804 | 井戸 恵子 | 0:26:04 | 52/103 | |
2/3 | 5802 | 溝口 麻生 | 0:26:35 | 58/103 | |
3/3 | 5805 | 石川 美雪 | 0:28:02 | 66/103 |
5km一般女子50~59歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/3 | 5902 | 河口 幸百合 | 0:26:41 | 60/103 | |
2/3 | 5905 | 西 尚子 | 0:29:02 | 73/103 | |
3/3 | 5903 | 手嶋 由美子 | 0:30:12 | 78/103 |
5km一般女子60歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/3 | 5952 | 新谷 千予 | 0:23:06 | 35/103 | |
2/3 | 5954 | 中井 真佐子 | 0:28:13 | 67/103 | |
3/3 | 5951 | 須佐美 章江 | 0:33:36 | 90/103 |
10km一般男子30歳未満
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/5 | 1001 | 水越 陸 | 0:35:38 | 1/120 | |
2/5 | 1006 | 大野 倫 | 0:41:06 | 9/120 | |
3/5 | 1004 | 小谷 将之 | 0:47:08 | 19/120 | |
4/5 | 1002 | 澤岡 卓生 | 0:53:13 | 42/120 | |
5/5 | 1005 | 裏岡 寛登 | 0:59:53 | 78/120 |
10km一般男子30~39歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/10 | 1103 | 前 恵太 | 0:38:21 | 3/120 | |
2/10 | 1101 | 稲田 勝浩 | 0:40:01 | 6/120 | |
3/10 | 1102 | 玉置 佳嗣 | 0:42:10 | 11/120 | |
4/10 | 1109 | 片桐 敬 | 0:47:57 | 21/120 | |
5/10 | 1107 | 北村 祐人 | 0:53:01 | 38/120 | |
6/10 | 1110 | 田中 イクシ | 0:56:57 | 58/120 | |
7/10 | 1106 | 西 恭德 | 0:58:51 | 70/120 | |
8/10 | 1105 | 東 篤司 | 0:59:52 | 77/120 | |
9/10 | 1104 | 大西 康平 | 1:03:28 | 95/120 | |
10/10 | 1108 | 熊ノ郷 裕介 | 1:24:30 | 120/120 |
10km一般男子40~49歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 1215 | 八川 浩二 | 0:38:41 | 4/120 | |
2/16 | 1205 | 浦中 利光 | 0:39:50 | 5/120 | |
3/16 | 1201 | 逆瀬川 景 | 0:40:15 | 7/120 | |
4/16 | 1218 | 椎崎 竜矢 | 0:44:00 | 13/120 | |
5/16 | 1213 | 照本 明 | 0:44:13 | 14/120 | |
6/16 | 1207 | 坂越 昇一 | 0:46:35 | 18/120 | |
7/16 | 1211 | 新 恒明 | 0:49:05 | 23/120 | |
8/16 | 1206 | 井上 幸一 | 0:49:27 | 25/120 | |
9/16 | 1208 | 中西 保之 | 0:49:59 | 28/120 | |
10/16 | 1214 | 宮田 周 | 0:53:07 | 40/120 |
10km一般男子50~59歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/14 | 1315 | 藤田 淳 | 0:38:08 | 2/120 | |
2/14 | 1308 | 富田 厚 | 0:41:39 | 10/120 | |
3/14 | 1301 | 狗巻 和樹 | 0:42:30 | 12/120 | |
4/14 | 1310 | 岸 栄史 | 0:44:37 | 15/120 | |
5/14 | 1303 | 山口 健次 | 0:48:27 | 22/120 | |
6/14 | 1305 | 津々木 修 | 0:49:38 | 26/120 | |
7/14 | 1307 | 中島 均 | 0:49:49 | 27/120 | |
8/14 | 1311 | 岡野 哲士 | 0:51:23 | 31/120 | |
9/14 | 1309 | 杉浦 利明 | 0:51:46 | 35/120 | |
10/14 | 1316 | 須藤 健文 | 0:53:00 | 37/120 |
10km一般男子60~69歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/21 | 1402 | 中村 真理雄 | 0:40:57 | 8/120 | |
2/21 | 1416 | 岩本 繁夫 | 0:44:54 | 16/120 | |
3/21 | 1404 | 井上 誠 | 0:45:46 | 17/120 | |
4/21 | 1411 | 柴垣 義幸 | 0:47:21 | 20/120 | |
5/21 | 1409 | 稲田 太祐 | 0:50:28 | 29/120 | |
6/21 | 1403 | 原 一幸 | 0:52:05 | 36/120 | |
7/21 | 1423 | 上野 明道 | 0:53:23 | 44/120 | |
8/21 | 1410 | 豊田 文雄 | 0:53:23 | 45/120 | |
9/21 | 1420 | 若藤 満幸 | 0:53:35 | 46/120 | |
10/21 | 1405 | 川島 巌 | 0:57:09 | 59/120 |
10km一般男子70歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 1509 | 刈谷 博俊 | 0:54:59 | 51/120 | |
2/8 | 1501 | 松本 寛 | 0:56:23 | 56/120 | |
3/8 | 1507 | 宮下 正 | 0:58:00 | 65/120 | |
4/8 | 1505 | 坂本 勝 | 0:58:28 | 67/120 | |
5/8 | 1503 | 和崎 安定 | 0:58:29 | 68/120 | |
6/8 | 1504 | 知念 章雄 | 0:59:28 | 74/120 | |
7/8 | 1506 | 原 克弘 | 1:05:01 | 99/120 | |
8/8 | 1508 | 津葉井 利明 | 1:08:03 | 108/120 |
10km一般女子30歳未満
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/3 | 1601 | 竹内 萌乃 | 0:53:44 | 48/120 | |
2/3 | 1602 | 堀江 彩夏 | 0:59:11 | 72/120 | |
3/3 | 1604 | 番匠 実紅 | 1:03:31 | 96/120 |
10km一般女子30~39歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/3 | 1701 | 北村 亜優美 | 0:56:39 | 57/120 | |
2/3 | 1703 | 田中 ナツキ | 1:01:39 | 89/120 | |
3/3 | 1702 | 玉田 梨沙 | 1:12:33 | 115/120 |
10km一般女子40~49歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/17 | 1810 | 秋丸 由美 | 0:51:25 | 32/120 | |
2/17 | 1806 | 土井 真美子 | 0:51:26 | 33/120 | |
3/17 | 1801 | 逆瀬川 貴子 | 0:51:39 | 34/120 | |
4/17 | 1802 | 小阪 陽子 | 0:54:30 | 49/120 | |
5/17 | 1809 | 濵口 潮美 | 0:55:02 | 52/120 | |
6/17 | 1808 | 新田 美由紀 | 0:55:10 | 53/120 | |
7/17 | 1805 | 橋本 幸子 | 0:57:17 | 61/120 | |
8/17 | 1817 | 上戸 麻由美 | 0:57:52 | 63/120 | |
9/17 | 1816 | 田端 久美 | 1:01:19 | 86/120 | |
10/17 | 1804 | 岡﨑 史恵 | 1:01:22 | 87/120 |
10km一般女子50~59歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/12 | 1903 | 早稲田 幸子 | 0:49:16 | 24/120 | |
2/12 | 1904 | 田畑 美穂 | 0:51:14 | 30/120 | |
3/12 | 1909 | 家留 美世 | 0:57:29 | 62/120 | |
4/12 | 1912 | 森 弘美 | 0:59:30 | 75/120 | |
5/12 | 1901 | 芝野 智恵子 | 1:00:15 | 82/120 | |
6/12 | 1913 | 内田 晶子 | 1:00:21 | 83/120 | |
7/12 | 1908 | 千葉 範子 | 1:01:44 | 90/120 | |
8/12 | 1905 | 田中 真珠美 | 1:03:06 | 93/120 | |
9/12 | 1907 | 小川 アキ | 1:05:06 | 101/120 | |
10/12 | 1910 | 那須 千代 | 1:07:01 | 105/120 |
10km一般女子60歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/11 | 1951 | 松原 照代 | 0:53:05 | 39/120 | |
2/11 | 1953 | 渡辺 悟美 | 0:53:15 | 43/120 | |
3/11 | 1958 | 重田 斗始子 | 0:53:36 | 47/120 | |
4/11 | 1961 | 津本 クミ子 | 0:55:58 | 54/120 | |
5/11 | 1960 | 為森 ゆり子 | 0:57:57 | 64/120 | |
6/11 | 1954 | 北條 容子 | 1:00:12 | 81/120 | |
7/11 | 1962 | 阪部 貴美 | 1:04:44 | 98/120 | |
8/11 | 1956 | 原 律子 | 1:05:01 | 100/120 | |
9/11 | 1957 | 増田 昌美 | 1:10:20 | 111/120 | |
10/11 | 1955 | 森 光子 | 1:10:21 | 112/120 |
ハーフ一般男子30歳未満
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/11 | 2002 | 後藤 和樹 | 1:14:00 | 2/158 | |
2/11 | 2006 | 高石 陽平 | 1:18:21 | 5/158 | |
3/11 | 2008 | 川口 朋暉 | 1:28:38 | 16/158 | |
4/11 | 2003 | 福島 昌生 | 1:39:21 | 36/158 | |
5/11 | 2014 | 中山 貴仁 | 1:48:44 | 54/158 | |
6/11 | 2001 | 三輪 友太 | 1:57:06 | 83/158 | |
7/11 | 2015 | 長濱 海斗 | 1:59:55 | 100/158 | |
8/11 | 2005 | いのうえ ゆうた | 2:01:31 | 104/158 | |
9/11 | 2009 | 望月 祐志 | 2:01:33 | 105/158 | |
10/11 | 2004 | 津田 拡嗣 | 2:08:48 | 126/158 |
ハーフ一般男子30~39歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/30 | 2119 | 岩橋 俊幸 | 1:13:58 | 1/158 | |
2/30 | 2101 | 向井 惇 | 1:17:44 | 4/158 | |
3/30 | 2133 | 松本 能 | 1:19:34 | 6/158 | |
4/30 | 2108 | 山口 義明 | 1:21:15 | 7/158 | |
5/30 | 2121 | 火縄 弘行 | 1:22:34 | 8/158 | |
6/30 | 2120 | 岩橋 寿 | 1:26:13 | 10/158 | |
7/30 | 2115 | 宮本 源太郎 | 1:26:49 | 13/158 | |
8/30 | 2106 | 大久保 泰史 | 1:31:06 | 19/158 | |
9/30 | 2116 | 鳥居 晃成 | 1:31:45 | 22/158 | |
10/30 | 2117 | 中村 洋志 | 1:32:31 | 24/158 |
ハーフ一般男子40~49歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/33 | 2207 | 谷本 卓也 | 1:15:29 | 3/158 | |
2/33 | 2218 | 池田 政隆 | 1:24:08 | 9/158 | |
3/33 | 2206 | 太田 洋 | 1:26:15 | 11/158 | |
4/33 | 2203 | 宮脇 誠 | 1:26:39 | 12/158 | |
5/33 | 2208 | 谷口 忍 | 1:27:21 | 14/158 | |
6/33 | 2202 | 前田 誠志 | 1:27:21 | 15/158 | |
7/33 | 2220 | 九鬼 朗 | 1:29:30 | 18/158 | |
8/33 | 2219 | 魚津 信悟 | 1:31:41 | 21/158 | |
9/33 | 2215 | 武本 博 | 1:31:51 | 23/158 | |
10/33 | 2225 | 前西 芳樹 | 1:34:29 | 26/158 |
ハーフ一般男子50~59歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/35 | 2322 | 岩崎 正進 | 1:29:12 | 17/158 | |
2/35 | 2308 | 三堀 真裕 | 1:31:15 | 20/158 | |
3/35 | 2323 | 川端 大樹 | 1:34:35 | 27/158 | |
4/35 | 2333 | 稲葉 篤史 | 1:37:49 | 33/158 | |
5/35 | 2336 | 畑下 洋一郎 | 1:39:49 | 38/158 | |
6/35 | 2307 | 森岡 伊知郎 | 1:40:50 | 41/158 | |
7/35 | 2334 | 樋口 康宏 | 1:41:56 | 43/158 | |
8/35 | 2325 | 中野 哲雄 | 1:45:20 | 48/158 | |
9/35 | 2327 | 西原 志佳 | 1:46:28 | 50/158 | |
10/35 | 2314 | 森本 好美 | 1:52:16 | 62/158 |
ハーフ一般男子60~69歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/20 | 2424 | 成瀬 悟司 | 1:36:21 | 29/158 | |
2/20 | 2401 | 小西 健雄 | 1:37:44 | 32/158 | |
3/20 | 2411 | 堀谷 育生 | 1:40:40 | 40/158 | |
4/20 | 2406 | 岡村 巌 | 1:41:23 | 42/158 | |
5/20 | 2413 | 吉田 公彦 | 1:48:45 | 55/158 | |
6/20 | 2407 | 佐藤 敏幸 | 1:50:15 | 60/158 | |
7/20 | 2418 | 千郷 優 | 1:54:47 | 75/158 | |
8/20 | 2412 | 大西 祐也 | 1:54:58 | 76/158 | |
9/20 | 2421 | 津田 尚広 | 1:56:34 | 80/158 | |
10/20 | 2425 | 森 峰数 | 1:56:58 | 82/158 |
ハーフ一般男子70歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 | 2504 | 前田 治 | 2:07:53 | 123/158 | |
2/4 | 2503 | 岩本 博文 | 2:21:01 | 147/158 | |
3/4 | 2502 | 森本 和秀 | 2:22:57 | 151/158 | |
4/4 | 2501 | 兵野 勉 | 2:55:36 | 157/158 |
ハーフ一般女子30歳未満
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/2 | 2603 | 山本 真奈 | 2:05:27 | 115/158 | |
2/2 | 2601 | 中野 栞 | 2:06:56 | 119/158 |
ハーフ一般女子30~39歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/2 | 2702 | 田中 加奈子 | 1:50:21 | 61/158 | |
2/2 | 2701 | 東浦 好美 | 1:54:26 | 72/158 |
ハーフ一般女子40~49歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/7 | 2803 | 岩﨑 由布子 | 1:45:26 | 49/158 | |
2/7 | 2805 | 三木 美枝 | 1:55:52 | 78/158 | |
3/7 | 2806 | 中出 紀美子 | 1:58:53 | 91/158 | |
4/7 | 2804 | 井原 かおり | 1:59:26 | 96/158 | |
5/7 | 2802 | 荻原 加奈子 | 2:04:05 | 113/158 | |
6/7 | 2801 | 神前 ひろみ | 2:11:29 | 131/158 | |
7/7 | 2807 | 辻 奈津子 | 2:21:56 | 148/158 |
ハーフ一般女子50~59歳
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/9 | 2907 | 辻 順子 | 1:49:53 | 59/158 | |
2/9 | 2909 | 天津 初穂 | 1:59:22 | 94/158 | |
3/9 | 2902 | 山本 美紀子 | 1:59:31 | 98/158 | |
4/9 | 2904 | 横矢 由里 | 2:02:19 | 108/158 | |
5/9 | 2901 | 新宅 初枝 | 2:03:11 | 110/158 | |
6/9 | 2905 | 眞砂 かおる | 2:04:24 | 114/158 | |
7/9 | 2903 | 東海 智子 | 2:11:50 | 133/158 | |
8/9 | 2908 | 藤井 三恵子 | 2:16:36 | 141/158 | |
9/9 | 2906 | 小村 直子 | 2:17:11 | 142/158 |
ハーフ一般女子60歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/5 | 2951 | 芝本 鈴代 | 1:54:20 | 71/158 | |
2/5 | 2955 | 竹田 ゆり | 2:09:33 | 127/158 | |
3/5 | 2953 | 池永 恵子 | 2:12:52 | 136/158 | |
4/5 | 2952 | 植芝 伸子 | 2:17:38 | 143/158 | |
5/5 | 2954 | 古田 理恵 | 2:37:22 | 154/158 |