上位記録一覧
3km中学生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/85 | 3005 | 清見 涼真 | 0:09:57 | 1/165 | |
2/85 | 3280 | 廣中 那由他 | 0:10:11 | 2/165 | |
3/85 | 3249 | 三好 穂嵩 | 0:10:18 | 3/165 | |
4/85 | 3266 | 道中 優斗 | 0:10:23 | 4/165 | |
5/85 | 3274 | 木村 侑聖 | 0:10:25 | 5/165 | |
6/85 | 3006 | 村田 隼駿 | 0:10:28 | 6/165 | |
7/85 | 3270 | 岩本 丈 | 0:10:34 | 7/165 | |
8/85 | 3228 | 國重 陽 | 0:10:38 | 8/165 | |
9/85 | 3281 | 道中 隆太 | 0:10:42 | 9/165 | |
10/85 | 3201 | 井上 心陽 | 0:10:58 | 10/165 |
3km中学生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/80 | 3101 | 浜田 唯花 | 0:11:59 | 33/165 | |
2/80 | 3526 | 松廣 華歩 | 0:12:03 | 34/165 | |
3/80 | 3513 | 松村 真菜 | 0:12:43 | 56/165 | |
4/80 | 3577 | 波多野 光 | 0:12:47 | 59/165 | |
5/80 | 3511 | 藤田 果夢 | 0:12:49 | 61/165 | |
6/80 | 3504 | 岡田 彩澄 | 0:13:01 | 63/165 | |
7/80 | 3569 | 山本 安紀奈 | 0:13:10 | 66/165 | |
8/80 | 3531 | 酒野 円花 | 0:13:20 | 72/165 | |
9/80 | 3516 | 上村 萌 | 0:13:23 | 73/165 | |
10/80 | 3517 | 内田 光咲 | 0:13:23 | 74/165 |
5km一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/25 | 5032 | 元永 好多朗 | 0:15:45 | 1/117 | |
2/25 | 5010 | 有重 和人 | 0:15:52 | 2/117 | |
3/25 | 5011 | 志賀 秀成 | 0:16:22 | 3/117 | |
4/25 | 5036 | 村上 正樹 | 0:17:22 | 4/117 | |
5/25 | 5027 | 甲斐 悠介 | 0:17:24 | 5/117 | |
6/25 | 5020 | 田下 智裕 | 0:17:40 | 7/117 | |
7/25 | 5031 | 城石 紘希 | 0:17:46 | 9/117 | |
8/25 | 5005 | 大川 展之 | 0:17:46 | 10/117 | |
9/25 | 5025 | 村田 翔哉 | 0:17:55 | 12/117 | |
10/25 | 5024 | 徳光 翔也 | 0:18:04 | 13/117 |
5km一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/20 | 5104 | 酒井 珠乃 | 0:18:24 | 17/117 | |
2/20 | 5105 | 松崎 咲生 | 0:20:00 | 26/117 | |
3/20 | 5116 | 加藤 美鈴 | 0:21:20 | 33/117 | |
4/20 | 5107 | 栗林 かおり | 0:21:24 | 34/117 | |
5/20 | 5108 | 下村 美穂 | 0:22:05 | 42/117 | |
6/20 | 5115 | 古賀 愛梨 | 0:22:25 | 44/117 | |
7/20 | 5114 | 鶴岡 由唯 | 0:24:17 | 55/117 | |
8/20 | 5106 | 原田 祐衣 | 0:25:39 | 64/117 | |
9/20 | 5121 | 原田 優里 | 0:27:15 | 72/117 | |
10/20 | 5103 | 大中 伸子 | 0:27:29 | 73/117 |
5km壮年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/56 | 5240 | 田中 収 | 0:17:33 | 6/117 | |
2/56 | 5233 | 熊﨑 啓二 | 0:17:42 | 8/117 | |
3/56 | 5253 | 中村 善昭 | 0:17:49 | 11/117 | |
4/56 | 5249 | 秋本 琢也 | 0:18:13 | 16/117 | |
5/56 | 5222 | 白井 隆志 | 0:18:29 | 18/117 | |
6/56 | 5245 | 清見 崇 | 0:18:41 | 20/117 | |
7/56 | 5255 | 山本 栄助 | 0:18:43 | 21/117 | |
8/56 | 5244 | 国本 康喜 | 0:18:59 | 23/117 | |
9/56 | 5251 | 佐藤 博章 | 0:19:30 | 24/117 | |
10/56 | 5202 | 大浜 崇 | 0:20:09 | 27/117 |
5km壮年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 5302 | 山本 貴美枝 | 0:21:25 | 36/117 | |
2/16 | 5311 | 金山 香織 | 0:23:30 | 51/117 | |
3/16 | 5318 | 廣中 裕子 | 0:24:21 | 56/117 | |
4/16 | 5308 | 石川 美絵 | 0:25:21 | 62/117 | |
5/16 | 5312 | 石村 光子 | 0:28:04 | 78/117 | |
6/16 | 5314 | 大川 恵子 | 0:28:22 | 79/117 | |
7/16 | 5310 | 來島 明美 | 0:29:12 | 84/117 | |
8/16 | 5316 | 森 さなえ | 0:30:09 | 87/117 | |
9/16 | 5307 | 奧原 淑恵 | 0:30:46 | 94/117 | |
10/16 | 5303 | 野坂 千恵子 | 0:31:21 | 98/117 |
10km一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/63 | 1079 | 友森 敬一郎 | 0:32:52 | 1/224 | |
2/63 | 1080 | 石津 悟 | 0:33:19 | 2/224 | |
3/63 | 1001 | 高津 府制 | 0:33:50 | 3/224 | |
4/63 | 1039 | 林 啓二 | 0:34:22 | 5/224 | |
5/63 | 1026 | 真崎 健 | 0:35:39 | 7/224 | |
6/63 | 1004 | 橋本 祐樹 | 0:35:40 | 8/224 | |
7/63 | 1025 | 河村 隆之 | 0:36:26 | 10/224 | |
8/63 | 1069 | 岡本 真登 | 0:36:38 | 12/224 | |
9/63 | 1010 | 岡本 勇二郎 | 0:37:00 | 14/224 | |
10/63 | 1018 | 永松 伸朗 | 0:39:06 | 21/224 |
10km一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/20 | 1208 | 俵 千香 | 0:36:17 | 9/224 | |
2/20 | 1219 | 小田 育美 | 0:37:06 | 15/224 | |
3/20 | 1217 | 松藤 沙也佳 | 0:39:52 | 26/224 | |
4/20 | 1202 | 叶 真輝子 | 0:45:22 | 56/224 | |
5/20 | 1207 | 木嶋 和代 | 0:45:44 | 57/224 | |
6/20 | 1218 | 山崎 尚美 | 0:46:02 | 60/224 | |
7/20 | 1213 | 久弘 由理 | 0:48:11 | 80/224 | |
8/20 | 1223 | 畠中 恵 | 0:48:39 | 86/224 | |
9/20 | 1212 | 江﨑 久仁子 | 0:49:40 | 90/224 | |
10/20 | 1211 | 岡本 智恵美 | 0:50:28 | 93/224 |
10km壮年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/112 | 1366 | 鶴田 博之 | 0:33:57 | 4/224 | |
2/112 | 1418 | 藤原 史裕 | 0:35:23 | 6/224 | |
3/112 | 1400 | 升守 功 | 0:36:26 | 11/224 | |
4/112 | 1344 | 歌田 聡 | 0:36:39 | 13/224 | |
5/112 | 1417 | 河野 泰之 | 0:37:13 | 16/224 | |
6/112 | 1391 | 村田 雄亮 | 0:37:25 | 17/224 | |
7/112 | 1367 | 村田 龍児 | 0:37:29 | 18/224 | |
8/112 | 1357 | 岡村 武 | 0:37:42 | 19/224 | |
9/112 | 1398 | 鶴道 祐二 | 0:38:32 | 20/224 | |
10/112 | 1330 | 吉田 稔 | 0:39:14 | 22/224 |
10km壮年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/29 | 1524 | 長井 憲子 | 0:45:54 | 59/224 | |
2/29 | 1506 | 谷口 志津子 | 0:48:22 | 83/224 | |
3/29 | 1520 | 眞鍋 真理子 | 0:48:27 | 84/224 | |
4/29 | 1531 | 林 裕子 | 0:52:02 | 114/224 | |
5/29 | 1510 | 阿曽沼 紀子 | 0:52:11 | 117/224 | |
6/29 | 1511 | 松永 初惠 | 0:52:12 | 118/224 | |
7/29 | 1515 | 吉永 真紀 | 0:52:42 | 121/224 | |
8/29 | 1507 | 戸倉 美樹子 | 0:53:35 | 130/224 | |
9/29 | 1514 | 長崎 和子 | 0:55:01 | 140/224 | |
10/29 | 1503 | 原田 眞知子 | 0:55:21 | 143/224 |
20km一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/121 | 2092 | 福田 将治 | 1:05:16 | 1/370 | |
2/121 | 2148 | 高見 雄飛 | 1:07:00 | 2/370 | |
3/121 | 2046 | 豊永 哲央 | 1:07:03 | 3/370 | |
4/121 | 2008 | 磯村 俊祐 | 1:09:13 | 4/370 | |
5/121 | 2139 | 坂井 貴 | 1:10:41 | 6/370 | |
6/121 | 2087 | 長岡 査憲 | 1:11:14 | 7/370 | |
7/121 | 2004 | 永下 貴久 | 1:12:05 | 9/370 | |
8/121 | 2108 | 野村 大渡 | 1:12:14 | 10/370 | |
9/121 | 2141 | 弘中 辰典 | 1:12:44 | 11/370 | |
10/121 | 2035 | 八木 航亮 | 1:13:47 | 14/370 |
20km一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/15 | 2201 | 吉松 久恵 | 1:13:52 | 15/370 | |
2/15 | 2215 | 吉村 美香 | 1:22:09 | 45/370 | |
3/15 | 2212 | 村上 由起 | 1:24:49 | 65/370 | |
4/15 | 2205 | 齊藤 いずみ | 1:30:41 | 105/370 | |
5/15 | 2211 | 高辻 千穂 | 1:32:30 | 119/370 | |
6/15 | 2208 | 兼石 雪絵 | 1:32:59 | 123/370 | |
7/15 | 2204 | 久保 菜穂 | 1:39:21 | 178/370 | |
8/15 | 2216 | 本松 弥生 | 1:42:30 | 205/370 | |
9/15 | 2213 | 植木 恵子 | 1:55:18 | 299/370 | |
10/15 | 2203 | 藤本 景子 | 1:56:29 | 306/370 |
20km壮年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/210 | 2349 | 金子 誠一 | 1:10:04 | 5/370 | |
2/210 | 2355 | 大下 和広 | 1:11:22 | 8/370 | |
3/210 | 2508 | 田中 賢一 | 1:12:46 | 12/370 | |
4/210 | 2503 | 佐伯 祐介 | 1:13:11 | 13/370 | |
5/210 | 2475 | 梅本 幸治 | 1:14:31 | 17/370 | |
6/210 | 2493 | 柿並 剛 | 1:14:38 | 18/370 | |
7/210 | 2427 | 松井 敏 | 1:14:53 | 19/370 | |
8/210 | 2464 | 与国 信明 | 1:15:53 | 21/370 | |
9/210 | 2423 | 古林 隆司 | 1:16:05 | 22/370 | |
10/210 | 2408 | 今村 慎二 | 1:16:22 | 23/370 |
20km壮年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | 2602 | 宮本 美織子 | 1:20:42 | 38/370 | |
2/24 | 2624 | 吉村 友香 | 1:24:10 | 59/370 | |
3/24 | 2616 | 唐本 由紀 | 1:27:23 | 83/370 | |
4/24 | 2609 | 萩尾 眞江 | 1:27:43 | 88/370 | |
5/24 | 2606 | 佐々木 真弓 | 1:29:32 | 97/370 | |
6/24 | 2625 | 武居 修子 | 1:31:14 | 111/370 | |
7/24 | 2628 | 川戸 亜子 | 1:31:58 | 116/370 | |
8/24 | 2610 | 岡村 旬子 | 1:35:14 | 138/370 | |
9/24 | 2617 | 藤谷 留美 | 1:39:53 | 181/370 | |
10/24 | 2613 | 赤瀬 映里 | 1:40:30 | 187/370 |