上位記録一覧
ファミリー1km[園児以下と保護者]
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/86 | 83 | 米田 基郎・米田勇輝 | 0:03:47 | 1/86 | |
2/86 | 6 | 上田 浩司・上田航大 | 0:03:56 | 2/86 | |
3/86 | 26 | 浦田 博文・浦田健吾 | 0:04:00 | 3/86 | |
4/86 | 38 | 内尾 貴根・内尾隼人 | 0:04:04 | 4/86 | |
5/86 | 45 | 久保 裕仁・久保拓真 | 0:04:09 | 5/86 | |
6/86 | 50 | 森尾 貴志・森尾壱 | 0:04:20 | 6/86 | |
7/86 | 3 | 山中 伸元・山中紗奈 | 0:04:27 | 7/86 | |
8/86 | 81 | 安原 かおり・安原海晴 | 0:04:28 | 8/86 | |
9/86 | 22 | 村上 亜紀・村上善哉 | 0:04:33 | 9/86 | |
10/86 | 16 | 黒川 伸一・黒川晃暉 | 0:04:33 | 10/86 |
ファミリー1km[小学生1.2年と保護者]
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/95 | 232 | 東森 薫・東森夏輝 | 0:03:22 | 1/95 | |
2/95 | 297 | 小倉 顕・小倉大和 | 0:03:30 | 2/95 | |
3/95 | 295 | 安原 雅廣・安原太陽 | 0:03:33 | 3/95 | |
4/95 | 222 | 村上 耕平・村上泰平 | 0:03:35 | 4/95 | |
5/95 | 236 | 西浦 克博・西浦寛子 | 0:03:38 | 5/95 | |
6/95 | 259 | 木村 豊・木村裕亮 | 0:03:38 | 6/95 | |
7/95 | 209 | 田中 雅和・田中夢人 | 0:03:48 | 7/95 | |
8/95 | 231 | 日下部 哲哉・日下部拓哉 | 0:03:52 | 8/95 | |
9/95 | 272 | 谷口 友彦・谷口遼 | 0:03:55 | 9/95 | |
10/95 | 291 | 佐土 市太郎・佐土未央香 | 0:03:59 | 10/95 |
2km小学生3.4年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/77 | 2001 | 木谷 和貴 | 0:07:33 | 10/227 | |
2/77 | 2019 | 新開 夕也 | 0:07:33 | 11/227 | |
3/77 | 2024 | 奥田 一星 | 0:07:52 | 20/227 | |
4/77 | 2077 | 坂東 駿哉 | 0:07:56 | 22/227 | |
5/77 | 2052 | 中條 佑樹 | 0:07:59 | 23/227 | |
6/77 | 2014 | 木田 真拓 | 0:08:01 | 28/227 | |
7/77 | 2003 | 仲本 ジョディフォルトゥネ | 0:08:02 | 29/227 | |
8/77 | 2011 | 松岡 仁 | 0:08:03 | 30/227 | |
9/77 | 2085 | 赤井 大海 | 0:08:14 | 36/227 | |
10/77 | 2049 | 森川 駿介 | 0:08:23 | 42/227 |
2km小学生3.4年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/52 | 2104 | 田端 芽依 | 0:08:35 | 50/227 | |
2/52 | 2139 | 辻井 美緒 | 0:08:39 | 54/227 | |
3/52 | 2113 | 小住 萌華 | 0:08:40 | 56/227 | |
4/52 | 2138 | 辻井 菜緒 | 0:08:46 | 63/227 | |
5/52 | 2144 | 南 笑里 | 0:08:48 | 64/227 | |
6/52 | 2149 | 堀田 咲紅良 | 0:08:51 | 67/227 | |
7/52 | 2111 | 中西 美乃梨 | 0:08:56 | 75/227 | |
8/52 | 2124 | 井上 汐梨 | 0:08:58 | 78/227 | |
9/52 | 2103 | 福家 優香 | 0:09:07 | 83/227 | |
10/52 | 2108 | 浦田 美里 | 0:09:12 | 90/227 |
2km小学生5.6年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/46 | 2251 | 松葉 皓介 | 0:07:02 | 1/227 | |
2/46 | 2242 | 森野 嵩史 | 0:07:04 | 2/227 | |
3/46 | 2225 | 和田 真佳 | 0:07:11 | 3/227 | |
4/46 | 2233 | 原 孝太 | 0:07:15 | 4/227 | |
5/46 | 2209 | 樋渡 勇太 | 0:07:19 | 5/227 | |
6/46 | 2201 | 福岡 錬 | 0:07:20 | 6/227 | |
7/46 | 2247 | 長野 五輪 | 0:07:26 | 8/227 | |
8/46 | 2252 | 赤井 大樹 | 0:07:27 | 9/227 | |
9/46 | 2221 | 池田 楓 | 0:07:40 | 14/227 | |
10/46 | 2226 | 中川 慎也 | 0:07:45 | 16/227 |
2km小学生5.6年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/52 | 2302 | 磯田 玲茄 | 0:07:20 | 7/227 | |
2/52 | 2354 | 藤本 佳帆 | 0:07:37 | 12/227 | |
3/52 | 2342 | 西出 早織 | 0:07:38 | 13/227 | |
4/52 | 2350 | 山崎 由加里 | 0:07:43 | 15/227 | |
5/52 | 2301 | 花井 美菜未 | 0:07:56 | 21/227 | |
6/52 | 2353 | 鍵 瑞生 | 0:08:00 | 24/227 | |
7/52 | 2308 | 泉 聖香 | 0:08:00 | 25/227 | |
8/52 | 2327 | 中谷 香織 | 0:08:11 | 33/227 | |
9/52 | 2355 | 赤井 優花 | 0:08:13 | 35/227 | |
10/52 | 2330 | 松岡 美玖 | 0:08:20 | 40/227 |
3km中学生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/36 | 3027 | 辻野 恭哉 | 0:09:34 | 3/199 | |
2/36 | 3023 | 藤岡 勇樹 | 0:09:49 | 7/199 | |
3/36 | 3016 | 中舎 優也 | 0:09:52 | 8/199 | |
4/36 | 3026 | 前田 泰士 | 0:09:58 | 9/199 | |
5/36 | 3017 | 堀 嵐麻 | 0:09:59 | 10/199 | |
6/36 | 3012 | 西浦 悠人 | 0:10:07 | 12/199 | |
7/36 | 3010 | 中岡 裕志 | 0:10:09 | 13/199 | |
8/36 | 3030 | 出口 肇 | 0:10:15 | 17/199 | |
9/36 | 3032 | 松原 幸治 | 0:10:16 | 18/199 | |
10/36 | 3020 | 小林 毅 | 0:10:19 | 19/199 |
3km中学生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/25 | 3103 | 松本 紗依 | 0:10:20 | 20/199 | |
2/25 | 3124 | 谷口 牧穂 | 0:10:51 | 36/199 | |
3/25 | 3121 | 久保田 茜 | 0:11:01 | 40/199 | |
4/25 | 3118 | 杉澤 ひとみ | 0:11:11 | 44/199 | |
5/25 | 3114 | 泉谷 祥子 | 0:11:14 | 45/199 | |
6/25 | 3119 | 横井 真帆 | 0:11:14 | 46/199 | |
7/25 | 3127 | 藤田 楓子 | 0:11:35 | 52/199 | |
8/25 | 3112 | 谷奥 亜胡 | 0:11:45 | 58/199 | |
9/25 | 3108 | 渋谷 彩音 | 0:11:49 | 60/199 | |
10/25 | 3102 | 木谷 智咲 | 0:11:57 | 64/199 |
3km高校生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/26 | 3231 | 助野 庄太郎 | 0:09:33 | 2/199 | |
2/26 | 3201 | 三野 海斗 | 0:09:36 | 4/199 | |
3/26 | 3230 | 松岡 凌平 | 0:10:06 | 11/199 | |
4/26 | 3213 | 米田 幸生 | 0:10:34 | 24/199 | |
5/26 | 3210 | 林田 峻輝 | 0:10:43 | 29/199 | |
6/26 | 3212 | 稲田 塁 | 0:11:23 | 48/199 | |
7/26 | 3214 | 内藤 大輔 | 0:11:34 | 51/199 | |
8/26 | 3223 | 福辻 真哉 | 0:11:40 | 53/199 | |
9/26 | 3203 | 松本 侑也 | 0:11:42 | 56/199 | |
10/26 | 3225 | 一宮 涼太 | 0:11:56 | 62/199 |
3km高校生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/18 | 3302 | 東城 美奈子 | 0:11:40 | 54/199 | |
2/18 | 3325 | 西岡 聖奈 | 0:13:06 | 80/199 | |
3/18 | 3324 | 永田 華菜 | 0:13:09 | 82/199 | |
4/18 | 3303 | 木場 文花 | 0:13:19 | 87/199 | |
5/18 | 3314 | 三瀬 有香 | 0:13:51 | 97/199 | |
6/18 | 3301 | 倉田 沙紀 | 0:14:03 | 103/199 | |
7/18 | 3317 | 山本 智穂 | 0:14:37 | 112/199 | |
8/18 | 3306 | 伊藤 加奈 | 0:14:55 | 116/199 | |
9/18 | 3309 | 髙瀬 久実 | 0:15:11 | 121/199 | |
10/18 | 3322 | 植田 若菜 | 0:15:48 | 132/199 |
3km18才以上男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/46 | 3436 | 長野 優希 | 0:09:27 | 1/199 | |
2/46 | 3410 | 上垣 光志 | 0:09:41 | 5/199 | |
3/46 | 3431 | 長井 健時 | 0:09:43 | 6/199 | |
4/46 | 3437 | 山崎 清孝 | 0:10:10 | 14/199 | |
5/46 | 3432 | 坂本 隆 | 0:10:11 | 15/199 | |
6/46 | 3404 | 錦 幸伸 | 0:10:14 | 16/199 | |
7/46 | 3435 | 長野 圭司 | 0:10:40 | 26/199 | |
8/46 | 3450 | 青山 茂樹 | 0:10:46 | 32/199 | |
9/46 | 3439 | 磯俣 竜太 | 0:10:47 | 33/199 | |
10/46 | 3434 | 溝口 洋一 | 0:10:51 | 37/199 |
3km18才以上女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/48 | 3503 | 増田 繁美 | 0:13:00 | 79/199 | |
2/48 | 3521 | 市川 麻紀 | 0:13:24 | 89/199 | |
3/48 | 3510 | 中口 明子 | 0:14:12 | 105/199 | |
4/48 | 3547 | 小林 千春 | 0:14:34 | 110/199 | |
5/48 | 3501 | 木谷 淳子 | 0:14:35 | 111/199 | |
6/48 | 3555 | 山下 紗季 | 0:15:00 | 117/199 | |
7/48 | 3504 | 萩原 百合子 | 0:15:05 | 119/199 | |
8/48 | 3532 | 小野澤 千江子 | 0:15:12 | 122/199 | |
9/48 | 3508 | 松元 由衣 | 0:15:21 | 123/199 | |
10/48 | 3511 | 京地 文子 | 0:15:33 | 126/199 |
10km高校生~29才男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/84 | 1042 | 福住 祐樹 | 0:33:07 | 1/649 | |
2/84 | 1015 | 坂口 岳史 | 0:34:22 | 2/649 | |
3/84 | 1014 | 余村 直彦 | 0:34:38 | 4/649 | |
4/84 | 1020 | 杉野 功 | 0:35:13 | 5/649 | |
5/84 | 1007 | 堂脇 康平 | 0:35:18 | 6/649 | |
6/84 | 1058 | 合田 耕二 | 0:35:19 | 7/649 | |
7/84 | 1024 | 奥村 雅也 | 0:35:20 | 8/649 | |
8/84 | 1057 | 國谷 健二 | 0:35:58 | 11/649 | |
9/84 | 1013 | 前川 哲也 | 0:36:11 | 13/649 | |
10/84 | 1028 | 松本 泰彰 | 0:36:35 | 15/649 |
10km高校生~29才女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/27 | 1161 | 枡谷 優華 | 0:45:10 | 118/649 | |
2/27 | 1156 | 泉本 浩美 | 0:49:46 | 230/649 | |
3/27 | 1157 | 森﨑 真美 | 0:50:31 | 252/649 | |
4/27 | 1162 | 西海 名津子 | 0:53:16 | 333/649 | |
5/27 | 1177 | 川合 順子 | 0:54:34 | 365/649 | |
6/27 | 1175 | 梅野 枝里子 | 0:56:38 | 430/649 | |
7/27 | 1176 | 寺本 由季 | 0:58:37 | 480/649 | |
8/27 | 1152 | Kristin Mana | 0:58:41 | 483/649 | |
9/27 | 1159 | 岩井 希久子 | 0:59:15 | 491/649 | |
10/27 | 1179 | 政木 奈央子 | 1:00:08 | 508/649 |
10km30才~49才男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/245 | 1206 | 奥坊 恵典 | 0:34:31 | 3/649 | |
2/245 | 1343 | 仲谷 裕之 | 0:35:24 | 9/649 | |
3/245 | 1412 | 糀谷 正勝 | 0:36:04 | 12/649 | |
4/245 | 1409 | 小橋 康男 | 0:37:05 | 19/649 | |
5/245 | 1338 | 山本 厚 | 0:37:16 | 20/649 | |
6/245 | 1287 | 小田 直哉 | 0:38:00 | 23/649 | |
7/245 | 1288 | 不二 孝介 | 0:38:05 | 24/649 | |
8/245 | 1244 | 寺田 明 | 0:38:51 | 28/649 | |
9/245 | 1358 | 萱野 賢 | 0:39:00 | 29/649 | |
10/245 | 1463 | 村瀬 忠夫 | 0:39:11 | 32/649 |
10km30才~49才女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/67 | 1503 | 宇留間 花代 | 0:41:04 | 50/649 | |
2/67 | 1534 | 堀田 満代 | 0:44:23 | 104/649 | |
3/67 | 1542 | 尾崎 美可 | 0:47:51 | 182/649 | |
4/67 | 1510 | 阪本 真朱美 | 0:48:53 | 208/649 | |
5/67 | 1551 | 上田 仁美 | 0:50:04 | 237/649 | |
6/67 | 1524 | 樋渡 朋子 | 0:50:23 | 242/649 | |
7/67 | 1541 | 鈴木 裕子 | 0:51:22 | 279/649 | |
8/67 | 1544 | 長谷川 裕子 | 0:51:47 | 291/649 | |
9/67 | 1549 | 峯 紀予子 | 0:51:56 | 294/649 | |
10/67 | 1552 | 高田 奈津子 | 0:52:00 | 296/649 |
10km50才以上男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/186 | 1700 | 柏原 敏郎 | 0:35:36 | 10/649 | |
2/186 | 1649 | 足立 正登 | 0:36:25 | 14/649 | |
3/186 | 1604 | 蛯原 和弘 | 0:39:39 | 35/649 | |
4/186 | 1611 | 上窪 隆夫 | 0:39:49 | 36/649 | |
5/186 | 1666 | 大内 泉 | 0:40:19 | 42/649 | |
6/186 | 1712 | 西尾 博隆 | 0:40:42 | 45/649 | |
7/186 | 1725 | 伊藤 堅吉 | 0:41:25 | 56/649 | |
8/186 | 1785 | 岡野 悌一 | 0:41:27 | 57/649 | |
9/186 | 1749 | 杉野 喜朗 | 0:41:30 | 59/649 | |
10/186 | 1777 | 吉原 聖博 | 0:41:57 | 63/649 |
10km50才以上女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/40 | 1936 | 芝 寛子 | 0:46:45 | 163/649 | |
2/40 | 1918 | 橋本 英代 | 0:47:06 | 169/649 | |
3/40 | 1941 | 大西 由美 | 0:47:19 | 174/649 | |
4/40 | 1945 | 酒井 啓子 | 0:48:51 | 206/649 | |
5/40 | 1926 | 廣澤 和江 | 0:49:42 | 225/649 | |
6/40 | 1901 | 蛯原 能里子 | 0:50:51 | 264/649 | |
7/40 | 1937 | 新 公子 | 0:51:02 | 267/649 | |
8/40 | 1917 | 土谷 智江子 | 0:51:11 | 272/649 | |
9/40 | 1909 | 小川 悦子 | 0:53:24 | 335/649 | |
10/40 | 1932 | 奥村 五月 | 0:53:25 | 336/649 |