powered by RUNNET

大会結果

  • 私の記録

第32回丹沢湖マラソン

  • 開催日: 2010年11月28日 (日)
  • 開催地: 神奈川県 (山北町)
  • ランテスNo.:01120

ランナー検索

氏名
チーム・所属
ナンバーカード
種目

検索する

上位記録一覧

20K男子29歳以下
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/1704岩本 瑛吾1:06:571/1123
2/1703田代 裕1:09:212/1123
3/1709寺山 弘貴1:12:006/1123
4/17010露木 勝則1:15:429/1123
5/1708柳澤 隼人1:15:5011/1123
6/1706原田 日出夫1:16:3812/1123
7/17023パトルヨ トマ1:19:3123/1123
8/17045早乙女 佑介1:19:5025/1123
9/1707武藤 貴之1:22:4445/1123
10/17034久保田 和寿1:23:1348/1123
20K男子30歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/336303平澤 賢市1:09:293/1123
2/336304山口 大助1:09:594/1123
3/336306葛西 威志1:10:245/1123
4/336308長谷川 隆智1:14:388/1123
5/336305平野 泰輔1:16:4013/1123
6/336312太平 正宏1:17:3516/1123
7/336311山本 知哉1:19:1121/1123
8/336315鶴木 剛1:20:2027/1123
9/336310柳川 知明1:20:2229/1123
10/336316神徳 雅士1:20:4230/1123
20K男子40歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/310807瀬戸 秀文1:13:557/1123
2/310804田中 憲二1:15:4810/1123
3/310809山本 敦1:17:3415/1123
4/310806大谷 定久1:17:5918/1123
5/310811森島 忠1:18:0019/1123
6/310812藤間 一弘1:19:1722/1123
7/310803斎藤 誠1:19:3524/1123
8/310810振原 弘行1:20:0426/1123
9/310808石原 浩1:20:2128/1123
10/310844小川 聡1:21:5937/1123
20K男子50歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/2041203佐野 武男1:17:1614/1123
2/2041207松本 浩史1:17:4717/1123
3/2041201佐々木 友彰1:19:0720/1123
4/2041206北見 道夫1:22:2441/1123
5/2041218早野 正文1:22:4044/1123
6/2041211真壁 正良1:23:0047/1123
7/2041208桐生 武1:24:5460/1123
8/2041214喜多 禎人1:25:2466/1123
9/2041210稲田 茂1:26:3778/1123
10/2041267島田 由起男1:28:2491/1123
20K男子60歳以上
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/1031502田中 進1:23:3251/1123
2/1031551西谷 光司1:24:2858/1123
3/1031504石川 哲男1:26:4480/1123
4/1031503川野部 修1:29:39109/1123
5/1031508本間 和好1:32:42148/1123
6/1031509鶴川 政良1:33:14158/1123
7/1031537戸澤 正二1:33:22162/1123
8/1031506尾崎 士法1:34:01170/1123
9/1031520田中 国貞1:35:35198/1123
10/1031512金子 登1:36:10218/1123
20K女子29歳以下
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/542002長田 みさき1:18:051/228
2/542041船津 さやか1:30:385/228
3/542004山口 梨沙1:34:249/228
4/542006堀江 美保1:39:5116/228
5/542020鈴木 由紀子1:40:4321/228
6/542005原 沙彩1:44:0027/228
7/542062荒井 奈々1:47:0638/228
8/542034木下 享子1:48:4245/228
9/542022小倉 佑貴1:52:0462/228
10/542008天野 敦子1:52:3767/228
20K女子30~40代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/1362102佐藤 貴子1:25:542/228
2/1362103徳野 明子1:28:133/228
3/1362160芹澤 玲子1:29:434/228
4/1362105杉山 敦子1:33:237/228
5/1362129池田 宏実1:36:3510/228
6/1362112原 陽子1:38:1913/228
7/1362223千々石 玲奈1:39:2914/228
8/1362117横溝 清美1:40:2017/228
9/1362116林 祥子1:40:3518/228
10/1362125小泉 直美1:40:3919/228
20K女子50歳以上
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/382301小野澤 万紀子1:33:196/228
2/382309吉田 博子1:33:598/228
3/382303梅田 久美子1:36:4711/228
4/382314二谷 京子1:37:3112/228
5/382304増井 かほる1:39:3615/228
6/382310渡辺 恵子1:42:3624/228
7/382317渡部 恵子1:42:5525/228
8/382308賀澤 元美1:43:5826/228
9/382315堀江 昌枝1:44:1028/228
10/382330佐々木 知枝子1:46:0134/228
10K男子29歳以下
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/1093006小出 健一郎0:31:311/1073
2/1093005遠藤 憲秋0:32:112/1073
3/1093004田中 真一0:32:553/1073
4/1093002丸山 翔太郎0:33:184/1073
5/1093007川井 皓司0:34:575/1073
6/1093003塩田 将剛0:35:158/1073
7/1093012矢島 一也0:35:4410/1073
8/1093016山口 博之0:38:2023/1073
9/1093038高師 健太朗0:38:2426/1073
10/1093008佐藤 啓太0:38:4127/1073
10K男子30歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/2433202加藤 辰規0:35:006/1073
2/2433233大森 淳0:36:0512/1073
3/2433212磯田 和男0:36:4917/1073
4/2433211広瀬 隆0:37:4720/1073
5/2433219平岩 真也0:38:2325/1073
6/2433487近藤 正徳0:38:4328/1073
7/2433216小澤 達也0:39:0131/1073
8/2433205沼田 一直0:39:1032/1073
9/2433222兵藤 尚0:39:1433/1073
10/2433214本庄 卓0:39:2735/1073
10K男子40歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/2663503堂道 誠0:35:117/1073
2/2663502篠原 聡0:35:359/1073
3/2663505小林 俊貴0:35:5511/1073
4/2663506青山 秀幸0:36:1013/1073
5/2663504星崎 隆0:36:2014/1073
6/2663501鹿島田 浩二0:36:4315/1073
7/2663511河上 力哉0:36:4616/1073
8/2663510井上 剛0:37:0518/1073
9/2663508佐藤 純司0:39:4537/1073
10/2663516渡辺 明0:40:1443/1073
10K男子50歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/2183923矢嶋 千明0:37:2719/1073
2/2183903高木 邦喜0:38:0021/1073
3/2183905加本 正人0:38:1322/1073
4/2183908原川 静男0:38:2124/1073
5/2183904萩原 一彦0:38:4930/1073
6/2183907大友 昌美0:40:0940/1073
7/2183922山口 友司0:40:1041/1073
8/2183906杉山 泉0:40:3047/1073
9/2183931大田 健一0:41:4263/1073
10/2183911谷口 善雄0:41:4764/1073
10K男子60歳以上
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/2374201鈴木 淳一0:39:5838/1073
2/2374202樽谷 剛0:40:4551/1073
3/2374210木村 豊治0:40:5953/1073
4/2374205大木 良三0:41:3462/1073
5/2374209工 裕二0:43:35108/1073
6/2374208有川 格0:43:45113/1073
7/2374206安田 素晴0:43:52117/1073
8/2374467安西 政雄0:44:21131/1073
9/2374215石森 良介0:44:35140/1073
10/2374211岡本 泰蔵0:44:41142/1073
10K女子29歳以下
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/935003西山 路佳0:38:391/420
2/935001篠崎 友美0:39:122/420
3/935002石原 綾乃0:42:445/420
4/935004石井 亜由美0:43:376/420
5/935005石川 愛美0:43:548/420
6/935022南 幸子0:45:3211/420
7/935103川口 美幸0:46:2412/420
8/935008足立 彩織0:46:4215/420
9/935011榎本 麻衣0:46:5717/420
10/935019岩崎 江梨子0:47:4218/420
10K女子30~40代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/2375201小野寺 規子0:39:463/420
2/2375203三枝 幸子0:41:024/420
3/2375202鹿島田 真理子0:43:417/420
4/2375214長谷川 綾0:44:1810/420
5/2375204湯山 さゆり0:46:3813/420
6/2375213富永 ゆき0:46:4014/420
7/2375208西本 恵磨0:46:4316/420
8/2375216柏木 ひろみ0:48:0120/420
9/2375240木村 栄子0:48:5823/420
10/2375290伊藤 恵0:49:3024/420
10K女子50歳以上
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/905501川田 妙子0:44:149/420
2/905503石川 美代子0:47:4319/420
3/905505高田 敬子0:48:2922/420
4/905519成田 典子0:50:1331/420
5/905508鈴木 洋子0:50:1832/420
6/905512江刺家 雅子0:51:0535/420
7/905592奈良輪 恵美0:51:1136/420
8/905514渕上 恒子0:51:4341/420
9/905530森山 久子0:52:4553/420
10/905550山崎 千恵子0:53:1459/420
6K男子29歳以下
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/546002酒井 和英0:20:181/372
2/546003横尾 秀斗0:20:342/372
3/546009吉岡 拓海0:20:524/372
4/546001ハペタ ダニエル0:20:585/372
5/546012伊藤 尚弥0:21:026/372
6/546014畑山 大地0:21:237/372
7/546005佐藤 裕太0:21:268/372
8/546007加藤 雅大0:21:3410/372
9/546006藤井 信次0:21:4011/372
10/546004竹山 元気0:21:5614/372
6K男子30歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/826101関 光佑0:20:363/372
2/826102中村 英樹0:21:5513/372
3/826105石田 康晴0:22:0018/372
4/826106駿河 悟志0:22:2020/372
5/826109齊藤 卓磨0:23:2630/372
6/826108三村 渉0:23:3132/372
7/826110稲田 貴博0:23:3133/372
8/826107山崎 充弘0:24:0837/372
9/826113高橋 宏行0:24:5546/372
10/826111竹田 知弘0:26:1454/372
6K男子40歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/896204斉藤 健児0:21:299/372
2/896217鈴木 剛広0:21:5312/372
3/896202石井 徹治0:21:5616/372
4/896205大木 康成0:22:4822/372
5/896206佐野 勝則0:22:5423/372
6/896209折田 吉儀0:23:2328/372
7/896222飯山 義明0:23:2329/372
8/896294間野 敦彦0:23:4335/372
9/896213里和 孝幸0:24:3644/372
10/896210池田 剛0:26:0852/372
6K男子50歳代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/726401二宮 清己0:23:0325/372
2/726402佐々木 邦夫0:23:1726/372
3/726404小野 春彦0:23:2731/372
4/726405小山田 由弘0:24:1940/372
5/726406古澤 元一0:24:2041/372
6/726403草山 重夫0:25:0047/372
7/726407吉田 秀夫0:25:1349/372
8/726413大貫 義治0:26:5959/372
9/726409武石 実0:27:5564/372
10/726410鈴木 良雄0:28:3273/372
6K男子60歳以上
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/756501佐藤 伸一0:23:0224/372
2/756502勝田 哲0:24:3845/372
3/756504山崎 和男0:25:0448/372
4/756503吉田 信男0:25:3050/372
5/756508夏苅 進0:26:1053/372
6/756506坂本 洋明0:27:1461/372
7/756509野川 博司0:27:4363/372
8/756511丹野 捷男0:27:5865/372
9/756512長田 秀勝0:28:1368/372
10/756515梶 伸一0:28:1569/372
6K女子29歳以下
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/597001本田 朱音0:25:181/272
2/597003渡邊 ゆきえ0:30:5015/272
3/597038深山 美紅0:31:5924/272
4/597020高山 智子0:32:1325/272
5/597051吉田 朋代0:32:4430/272
6/597006坪川 祐美子0:32:4933/272
7/597041江刺家 優子0:33:3838/272
8/597021大木 綾子0:34:4648/272
9/597035福本 友香0:34:5350/272
10/597064井上 由理0:35:0353/272
6K女子30~40代
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/1357110大川 ゆり0:26:513/272
2/1357123椎屋 理香0:26:564/272
3/1357117河原 佳代0:28:276/272
4/1357104小澤 奈緒子0:28:367/272
5/1357105鍵和田 弘美0:28:478/272
6/1357108野木 ゆかり0:29:4311/272
7/1357134武 純子0:30:1712/272
8/1357107遠藤 小百合0:30:4314/272
9/1357109酒井 ひろえ0:30:5816/272
10/1357112高田 さおり0:31:0717/272
6K女子50歳以上
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/787304芝原 純子0:26:492/272
2/787302下崎 千鶴子0:27:205/272
3/787339照井 英里子0:29:369/272
4/787385須藤 好子0:29:4210/272
5/787356松岡 須美枝0:30:3913/272
6/787306竹之内 公恵0:31:1619/272
7/787303杉田 ヒロ子0:31:2020/272
8/787307小野 敏恵0:31:5422/272
9/787311三浦 ヨシ子0:32:2726/272
10/787384下山 隆子0:32:3729/272
3K男子中学生
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/308001大川 一成0:09:071/30
2/308002苅田 広野0:09:192/30
3/308006高橋 竜平0:09:343/30
4/308009猪井 夢人0:09:384/30
5/308007高橋 佑典0:09:455/30
6/308028細井 柊人0:09:486/30
7/308004佐野 史亮0:09:547/30
8/308010安田 諭司0:09:598/30
9/308011笹岡 神楽0:10:069/30
10/308024都倉 康佑0:10:3310/30
3K女子中学生
種目別
順位
ナンバー
カード
氏名タイム
(グロス)
タイム
(ネット)
総合
順位
1/149002小川 愛香0:10:551/14
2/149016宮内 香穂里0:11:522/14
3/149004原島 藍南0:12:103/14
4/149007奥津 利香0:12:304/14
5/149003篠崎 朝菜0:13:055/14
6/149015松枝 彩香0:13:196/14
7/149010春藤 楓0:14:047/14
8/149001鈴木 優子0:14:188/14
9/149008佐々木 風薫0:15:199/14
10/149005小澤 理奈0:15:4910/14