男性 女性
男性 77歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小久保 雅隆 愛知 01:41:53 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
2 望月 朗 千葉 01:42:42 第29回坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
3 東 繁光 茨城 01:44:36 第29回坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
4 高橋 欣三 神奈川 01:44:51 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
5 舛水 勝寿 神奈川 01:48:10 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
6 猪飼 紀一 愛知 01:48:55 第41回読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 古屋 清治 神奈川 01:51:28 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 坂井田 武 京都 01:51:47 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
9 鷺山 紘昭 千葉 01:53:08 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
10 三浦 好美 群馬 01:54:34 第13回ふかやシティハーフマラソン
11 河野 昌宏 東京 01:56:33 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
12 関田 慶徳 秋田 01:56:44 第4回よこてシティハーフマラソン
13 小坂 和佳 神奈川 01:57:12 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
14 上戸 武志 千葉 01:58:10 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
15 原 好弘 長野 01:58:43 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
16 植原 一宇 福岡 01:58:48 第41回福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
17 惣田 義則 広島 01:59:11 第34回ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
18 笹沼 守 栃木 01:59:55 第31回会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
19 渡辺 耕介 東京 02:00:18 立川シティハーフマラソン2019
20 飯田 輝明 埼玉 02:00:27 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
21 中尾 勲 大阪 02:00:45 第19回和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
22 山田 和一 北海道 02:02:25 2019函館マラソン
23 鎌田 不美男 北海道 02:02:37 第44回札幌マラソン
24 高久 正義 東京 02:03:05 立川シティハーフマラソン2019
25 新垣 和成 神奈川 02:03:58 第41回神奈川マラソン
26 板鼻 幸世 埼玉 02:04:10 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
27 今西 貞夫 茨城 02:04:28 第14回かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
28 大谷 征夫 茨城 02:05:10 第14回かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
29 石部 洋 長野 02:05:22 第36回大町アルプスマラソン
30 中島 守 兵庫 02:06:12 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 滑川 英雄 神奈川 02:06:41 第37回2019三浦国際市民マラソン
32 石村 勇 北海道 02:06:49 2019函館マラソン
33 田村 勝政 神奈川 02:08:08 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
34 安井 甲司 埼玉 02:08:48 第29回熊谷さくらマラソン
35 田澤 武 新潟 02:09:03 第29回熊谷さくらマラソン
36 松枝 四郎 宮城 02:09:30 第54回白鷹若鮎マラソン
37 島 静夫 富山 02:10:04 第39回魚津しんきろうマラソン
38 高橋 一明 愛媛 02:10:17 第3回あかがねマラソン
39 林 雅美 千葉 02:11:08 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
40 臼倉 偕雄 茨城 02:11:50 立川シティハーフマラソン2019
41 佐藤 邦昭 千葉 02:12:13 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
42 芹沢 紘 千葉 02:12:17 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
43 木村 毅 埼玉 02:12:47 第21回東京マスターズロード選手権
44 大岸 弘一 東京 02:12:52 第5回かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ2019
45 渡辺 英男 東京 02:13:13 立川シティハーフマラソン2019
46 原田 穂 大阪 02:13:18 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
47 榊原 隆一 愛知 02:14:20 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
48 古川 孝志 神奈川 02:14:28 第37回2019三浦国際市民マラソン
49 長谷川 明広 静岡 02:15:02 第15回浜松シティマラソン
50 木村 守人 広島 02:15:51 第34回ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
51 白石 憲正 千葉 02:16:00 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
52 中村 和夫 東京 02:16:26 第6回東日本マスターズロードレース
53 三浦 光行 香川 02:16:42 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 福田 武司 茨城 02:16:48 第29回坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
55 新田 裕三 千葉 02:16:53 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
56 吉本 明幹 東京 02:17:44 第14回かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
57 佐野 朋旦 静岡 02:17:46 第15回浜松シティマラソン
58 門倉 統 東京 02:18:48 立川シティハーフマラソン2019
59 中西 碩 宮城 02:18:52 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
60 田中 欣二 山口 02:19:33 第35回サザン・セト大島ロードレース
61 岡本 昌三 富山 02:19:48 第39回魚津しんきろうマラソン
62 小野寺 甚壱 東京 02:19:54 第41回神奈川マラソン
63 高和 義雄 神奈川 02:20:20 第44回よこすかシーサイドマラソン
64 森下 徹 愛知 02:20:42 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
65 田上 敏彦 静岡 02:20:43 第41回神奈川マラソン
66 井上 恒 千葉 02:20:51 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
67 小越 勇夫 東京 02:20:53 MINATOシティハーフマラソン2019
68 奥井 康嗣 北海道 02:21:04 第11回旭川ハーフマラソン
69 畠山 耕志 岩手 02:21:06 第7回イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
70 志藤 二夫 宮城 02:21:11 第7回山形まるごとマラソン
71 梅木 敏行 奈良 02:21:30 第36回大町アルプスマラソン
72 土井 勲 北海道 02:21:48 2019函館マラソン
73 志村 和男 埼玉 02:22:19 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
74 荒瀬 満彦 北海道 02:22:26 第44回札幌マラソン
75 森田 穰 北海道 02:22:32 2019函館マラソン
76 佐渡 昭夫 北海道 02:22:35 第44回札幌マラソン
77 渡辺 昭男 北海道 02:22:48 第31回日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
78 植木 五郎 茨城 02:22:49 第35回守谷ハーフマラソン
79 小坂部 恵司 東京 02:22:51 MINATOシティハーフマラソン2019
80 浦野 不二雄 長野 02:23:31 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
81 小林 修 千葉 02:23:45 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
82 鈴木 忠明 愛知 02:24:11 名古屋シティマラソン2019
83 井上 素行 埼玉 02:24:33 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
84 菅井 誠 福島 02:24:38 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
85 佐藤 守彦 北海道 02:24:48 第34回わかさぎマラソン
86 森本 治夫 滋賀 02:25:12 2019あいの土山マラソン
87 小林 哲也 東京 02:25:21 MINATOシティハーフマラソン2019
88 石橋 征實 福岡 02:25:37 第41回福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
88 阪口 隆曠 三重 02:25:37 第24回紀州口熊野マラソン
90 横田 芳造 香川 02:25:42 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 馬込 隆 千葉 02:25:43 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
92 伊藤 永喜 宮城 02:25:48 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
93 渡部 文男 東京 02:25:50 立川シティハーフマラソン2019
94 羽賀 豊博 青森 02:28:05 第34回わかさぎマラソン
95 杉原 光知 東京 02:29:10 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
96 山崎 敏治 神奈川 02:29:27 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 加藤 勝也 千葉 02:29:34 第44回千葉マリンマラソン
98 松高 慶宣 広島 02:31:46 第38回ふくやまマラソン
99 竹俣 正之 宮城 02:31:58 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
100 村上 和之 香川 02:32:13 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 77歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 木村 僖乃 山口 01:57:17 第35回サザン・セト大島ロードレース
2 石崎 民江 東京 02:01:26 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
3 宇田川 京子 埼玉 02:19:21 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
4 田中 麗子 和歌山 02:33:14 第19回和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
5 磯田 幸子 京都 02:39:14 第5回京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
6 加藤 敬子 神奈川 02:48:59 第37回2019三浦国際市民マラソン
7 三浦 玄子 徳島 02:53:03 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 浅沼 富士子 東京 03:15:25 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン