男性 女性
男性 74歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中村 雄一 茨城 01:39:25 第29回坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
2 髙橋 正 新潟 01:43:52 第17回柏崎マラソン
3 田中 紘行 静岡 01:44:30 第34回焼津みなとマラソン
4 岡田 清 千葉 01:44:32 第35回守谷ハーフマラソン
5 志釜 東一 茨城 01:44:53 第29回坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
6 門脇 徹 宮城 01:44:59 天童ラ・フランス マラソン2019
7 中尾 弘海 滋賀 01:46:31 第5回京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
8 中田 征男 北海道 01:47:15 第31回日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
9 牧野 聡一 東京 01:47:44 第5回かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ2019
10 江川 力平 千葉 01:47:52 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
11 浜口 辰雄 茨城 01:48:17 第35回守谷ハーフマラソン
12 田中 潤一 大阪 01:49:06 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
13 鈴木 務 大阪 01:49:19 第24回紀州口熊野マラソン
14 金 利光 神奈川 01:49:49 第39回スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
15 伊藤 和雄 長野 01:50:06 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
16 田中 敏雄 兵庫 01:50:23 第24回紀州口熊野マラソン
17 前畑 萬壽雄 静岡 01:51:06 第34回焼津みなとマラソン
18 竹之下 泰 兵庫 01:51:18 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
19 小出 淳二 北海道 01:51:51 第31回日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
20 宮武 省三 香川 01:51:53 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 堀井 邦昭 埼玉 01:52:02 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
22 樋口 隆司 東京 01:52:28 第13回ふかやシティハーフマラソン
23 清水 義也 東京 01:52:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン2019
24 長岡 直人 岩手 01:53:11 第13回柴田さくらマラソン
25 永野 勝則 鹿児島 01:53:33 第40回ランニング桜島
26 森本 治郎 愛知 01:54:00 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
27 高橋 信生 大阪 01:54:14 2019あいの土山マラソン
28 金子 洋治 神奈川 01:54:27 第41回神奈川マラソン
29 関谷 正義 千葉 01:54:38 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
30 佐野 勝正 岐阜 01:54:50 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
31 鬼塚 明男 鹿児島 01:55:01 第40回ランニング桜島
32 姫野 慶嗣 大阪 01:55:51 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
33 宮城 茂 静岡 01:56:28 第22回ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
34 清水 宏眞 茨城 01:56:29 第35回守谷ハーフマラソン
35 加瀬 三雄 千葉 01:56:43 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
36 大住 忠彦 広島 01:56:55 第34回ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
37 飯岡 宏三 東京 01:57:03 第41回神奈川マラソン
38 石田 與三男 兵庫 01:57:08 第42回日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
39 斉藤 満 愛知 01:57:19 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
40 蓑和 隆雄 新潟 01:58:08 第39回魚津しんきろうマラソン
41 篠原 国広 北海道 01:58:24 2019フードバレーとかちマラソン
42 松田 強 奈良 01:58:34 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
43 青木 巖 神奈川 01:58:49 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
44 瀬下 尚一 新潟 01:58:59 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン2019
45 高村 金男 北海道 01:59:03 第44回札幌マラソン
46 桜庭 昭 北海道 01:59:14 第44回札幌マラソン
47 天渡 義雄 埼玉 02:00:03 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
48 平子 昭蔵 北海道 02:00:23 2019フードバレーとかちマラソン
49 柳田 敏 群馬 02:00:52 第13回ふかやシティハーフマラソン
50 小澤 薫 埼玉 02:01:09 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 今淵 亙治 京都 02:01:14 第5回京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
52 佐々木 恒雄 滋賀 02:01:22 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
52 岡部 光延 神奈川 02:01:22 第41回神奈川マラソン
54 竹内 正美 山口 02:01:49 第20回維新の里萩城下町マラソン
55 小沼 繁 岩手 02:01:54 第7回イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
56 菊地 光男 山形 02:02:30 天童ラ・フランス マラソン2019
57 落合 健二 神奈川 02:02:57 第41回神奈川マラソン
58 米玉利 勇 埼玉 02:03:06 第44回千葉マリンマラソン
59 会津 茂光 宮城 02:03:17 第7回イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
59 菅原 質 宮城 02:03:17 第13回柴田さくらマラソン
61 松見 秀樹 長野 02:03:20 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
62 車田 操 千葉 02:03:28 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
63 得田 攻 山形 02:03:31 天童ラ・フランス マラソン2019
64 本宮 俊夫 大阪 02:03:33 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
65 小森 利隆 千葉 02:03:43 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
66 菅野 篤介 神奈川 02:04:22 第41回丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
67 飯田 敏雄 神奈川 02:04:24 第41回神奈川マラソン
68 戸借 清策 山形 02:05:29 第7回山形まるごとマラソン
69 蔭地 義則 広島 02:05:39 第34回ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
70 今田 幸夫 高知 02:05:45 第22回室戸岬健康マラソン
71 山下 勢一 兵庫 02:06:00 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
72 大川 靖士 香川 02:06:11 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
73 藤井 毅 東京 02:06:50 第41回神奈川マラソン
74 木村 信也 東京 02:06:51 立川シティハーフマラソン2019
75 中田 裕康 愛知 02:06:59 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
76 祖父江 豊 神奈川 02:07:10 第15回浜松シティマラソン
77 吉田 正春 愛知 02:07:17 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
78 小野 一夫 千葉 02:07:30 名古屋シティマラソン2019
79 林 久夫 長野 02:07:43 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
80 島 由寛 東京 02:07:50 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン2019
80 水戸 卓 千葉 02:07:50 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
82 高橋 勝 宮城 02:07:58 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
83 近藤 勝彦 兵庫 02:07:59 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 佐々木 博司 東京 02:08:10 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
85 草加 節男 大阪 02:08:13 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
86 柚原 克朗 愛知 02:08:21 高橋尚子杯 ぎふ清流ハーフマラソン2019
87 増田 日出男 神奈川 02:08:26 第41回丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
88 山口 勉 埼玉 02:08:35 第29回坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
89 丸山 英樹 長野 02:08:43 第41回神奈川マラソン
90 青木 元春 岡山 02:08:45 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 松田 敏夫 徳島 02:08:56 第14回 阿波シティマラソン
92 吉川 光男 千葉 02:09:04 第35回守谷ハーフマラソン
93 小泉 進 神奈川 02:09:06 第44回千葉マリンマラソン
94 松田 芳樹 滋賀 02:09:09 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
95 多田 耕造 北海道 02:09:13 2019函館マラソン
96 前川 讓 茨城 02:09:22 第14回かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
97 竹内 雅樹 愛知 02:09:41 名古屋シティマラソン2019
98 平田 孝一 東京 02:09:52 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
99 岡本 定行 千葉 02:10:26 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
100 北村 末吉 神奈川 02:10:35 第37回2019三浦国際市民マラソン
男性 女性
女性 74歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 今津 毬子 徳島 01:53:55 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 只野 百合子 茨城 02:07:24 第14回かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
3 藤井 榮子 千葉 02:17:24 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
4 中澤 禎子 千葉 02:22:49 第44回千葉マリンマラソン
5 高木 孝子 神奈川 02:23:21 第37回2019三浦国際市民マラソン
6 大久保 孝子 東京 02:31:04 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン2019
7 前家 節子 鹿児島 02:32:05 第40回ランニング桜島
8 上田 正美 徳島 02:33:54 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 中野 瑛子 愛知 02:46:16 名古屋シティマラソン2019
10 大塚 早苗 愛知 02:48:31 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
11 川岸 節子 大阪 02:50:52 第24回紀州口熊野マラソン
12 中原 みづほ 長野 02:52:40 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
13 早川 美枝子 茨城 02:57:51 第14回かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン