男性 女性
男性 70歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 財前 廣和 佐賀 01:28:21 伊万里ハーフマラソン2019
2 高野 和一 埼玉 01:31:55 第13回ふかやシティハーフマラソン
3 田中 正則 三重 01:32:14 2019中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
4 石川 章一 大分 01:33:32 2019函館マラソン
5 西谷 光司 東京 01:34:45 第41回神奈川マラソン
6 工 裕二 神奈川 01:37:05 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
7 三浦 正司 長野 01:37:10 第36回大町アルプスマラソン
8 鳥山 康見 東京 01:37:33 第44回千葉マリンマラソン
9 菊地 敏男 長野 01:37:53 第5回京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
10 古賀 和雄 滋賀 01:38:20 第39回魚津しんきろうマラソン
11 村中 信一 山口 01:39:04 第35回サザン・セト大島ロードレース
11 村田 泰三 新潟 01:39:04 第41回寺泊シーサイドマラソン
13 平山 啓次 栃木 01:39:10 第31回会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
14 柱本 秀雄 大阪 01:39:16 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 目黒 淳美 神奈川 01:39:43 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
16 森松 俊司 埼玉 01:40:04 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
16 椿 謙一郎 千葉 01:40:04 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
18 瀬田 曜一 神奈川 01:40:05 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
19 大﨑 満男 大阪 01:40:09 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
20 金野 金七 茨城 01:40:25 第35回守谷ハーフマラソン
21 栗屋 信雄 栃木 01:40:44 第46回高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン兼長距離走
22 富永 富士夫 愛知 01:40:49 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
23 廣澤 信之 東京 01:41:06 第28回東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
24 寺澤 直紀 東京 01:41:31 第6回東日本マスターズロードレース
25 吉永 利宗 千葉 01:41:32 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
26 大石 力蔵 宮城 01:41:50 第5回栗原ハーフマラソン
27 江口 好晴 埼玉 01:41:56 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
28 柴田 哲夫 愛知 01:41:57 いびがわマラソン2019
29 柏原 壽雄 千葉 01:42:05 MINATOシティハーフマラソン2019
30 桑元 敏雄 東京 01:42:10 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
31 太田 道夫 群馬 01:42:33 2019函館マラソン
32 西股 茂 北海道 01:42:39 第44回札幌マラソン
33 奥出 洋三 東京 01:42:52 MINATOシティハーフマラソン2019
34 飯田 正樹 京都 01:42:54 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン2019
35 西尾 元治 静岡 01:43:13 第15回浜松シティマラソン
36 柳澤 栄一 群馬 01:43:20 第29回熊谷さくらマラソン
37 石川 俊二 静岡 01:43:25 第41回神奈川マラソン
38 松井 邦広 宮城 01:43:44 天童ラ・フランス マラソン2019
39 石上 純司 大阪 01:44:03 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
40 戸辺 文博 東京 01:44:04 第44回千葉マリンマラソン
41 若松 英雄 宮崎 01:44:10 第51回都農尾鈴マラソン
42 小野 仁 山形 01:44:31 天童ラ・フランス マラソン2019
43 倉知 四郎 愛知 01:44:32 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
44 勝野 孝行 長野 01:44:35 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
45 藤澤 哲雄 岩手 01:44:47 第7回イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
46 石田 照男 神奈川 01:45:11 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
47 三品 一春 岐阜 01:45:34 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
48 米久保 薫 千葉 01:45:53 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
49 佐々木 章 茨城 01:46:05 第29回坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
50 吉田 寿則 福島 01:46:09 第31回会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
51 荘司 勝次 北海道 01:46:33 第31回日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
52 持永 彰 三重 01:46:40 2019中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
53 高安 富男 香川 01:47:00 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 藤岡 保 三重 01:47:04 第34回焼津みなとマラソン
55 林 不二郎 三重 01:47:09 2019中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
56 福岡 研三 北海道 01:47:13 第31回日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
57 緒方 正人 神奈川 01:47:25 第41回丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
58 中山 徳雄 香川 01:47:33 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
59 中野 美知生 静岡 01:47:34 第22回ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
60 南 洋一 宮崎 01:47:44 第51回都農尾鈴マラソン
61 中村 悦次 静岡 01:47:49 第15回浜松シティマラソン
62 腰塚 秀夫 茨城 01:47:56 第35回守谷ハーフマラソン
63 山崎 一夫 東京 01:48:02 MINATOシティハーフマラソン2019
64 井手尾 幸男 茨城 01:48:15 第14回かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
65 森下 一秋 愛知 01:48:16 第41回読売犬山ハーフマラソン
66 杉山 三義 愛知 01:48:21 第41回福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
67 山田 勇治 福島 01:48:25 第13回柴田さくらマラソン
68 浅井 卓朗 愛知 01:48:32 名古屋シティマラソン2019
69 松本 勝 静岡 01:48:47 第22回ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
70 渡邉 宗夫 新潟 01:48:50 第41回寺泊シーサイドマラソン
71 黒田 康夫 兵庫 01:48:53 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
72 渡辺 保一 千葉 01:49:02 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
73 日下部 憲一 北海道 01:49:06 第44回札幌マラソン
74 小貝 鋼 千葉 01:49:10 第28回東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
75 田川 賢二 静岡 01:49:12 第34回焼津みなとマラソン
76 今井 憲夫 大阪 01:49:13 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
77 佐竹 博 埼玉 01:49:26 第31回会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
78 百目鬼 良理 茨城 01:49:27 第46回高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン兼長距離走
79 芝野 正和 兵庫 01:49:30 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 菅本 安治 京都 01:49:45 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
81 横山 光男 東京 01:49:47 第39回スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
82 中久保 斉 埼玉 01:49:50 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
82 形川 利治 宮城 01:49:50 第34回カッパハーフマラソン
84 杉浦 正継 静岡 01:50:00 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
85 古宮 静 千葉 01:50:03 第12回いすみ健康マラソン
85 角田 忠 香川 01:50:03 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
87 鈴木 重雄 茨城 01:50:06 2019第18回越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
88 水野 喜守 愛知 01:50:10 第41回読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 澁谷 治房 山口 01:50:11 第20回維新の里萩城下町マラソン
90 藤浪 良一 埼玉 01:50:15 第32回2019上尾シティマラソン
91 宮本 信幸 広島 01:50:29 第38回ふくやまマラソン
92 鈴木 光年 宮城 01:50:32 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
93 権正 和憲 茨城 01:50:38 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
94 川江 宇一郎 大阪 01:50:53 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
95 矢島 克美 神奈川 01:51:01 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
96 香川 博 東京 01:51:03 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
97 横田 清 北海道 01:51:10 第44回札幌マラソン
98 野嵜 德郎 愛知 01:51:11 おおがきマラソン2019
99 売豆紀 雅昭 山口 01:51:21 第20回維新の里萩城下町マラソン
100 梅本 幸男 福岡 01:51:24 第41回福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 70歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 山口 千勢子 三重 01:46:10 2019中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
2 佐貫 せい子 栃木 01:47:09 第46回高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン兼長距離走
3 光井 寛子 福岡 01:51:59 伊万里ハーフマラソン2019
4 小牧 陽子 熊本 01:52:35 筑後川マラソン2019
5 青竹 レイ子 福井 01:54:21 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 宮本 悦子 徳島 01:57:09 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 松原 照代 和歌山 01:57:42 第19回和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
8 日比谷 しげ子 神奈川 02:00:54 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン2019
9 原 志津江 愛知 02:01:36 第41回読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 岡部 悦子 長野 02:02:32 第36回大町アルプスマラソン
11 河野 久美子 千葉 02:02:43 第28回東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
12 三成 美子 千葉 02:03:00 第28回東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
13 土橋 久美子 徳島 02:03:18 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 西村 恵子 愛媛 02:05:30 第3回あかがねマラソン
15 寺地 邦子 兵庫 02:05:41 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
16 飯島 ふみ子 神奈川 02:05:51 第37回2019三浦国際市民マラソン
17 佐野 玉妃 兵庫 02:06:34 第42回日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
18 新 公子 奈良 02:06:41 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
19 瀬川 恭子 福岡 02:08:18 伊万里ハーフマラソン2019
20 許斐 美代子 佐賀 02:08:58 伊万里ハーフマラソン2019
21 杉山 節子 神奈川 02:09:44 第37回2019三浦国際市民マラソン
22 鉄羅 みさ子 長野 02:10:59 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
23 田川 春子 東京 02:11:03 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
24 田上 秀子 熊本 02:11:05 第16回ひとよし温泉春風マラソン
25 山川 房子 石川 02:12:25 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
26 九坪 友子 大阪 02:12:45 高橋尚子杯 ぎふ清流ハーフマラソン2019
27 岡村 絹枝 大阪 02:12:57 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
28 岡田 美恵子 静岡 02:13:51 第41回神奈川マラソン
29 坂井 真由美 愛知 02:13:57 名古屋シティマラソン2019
30 宮川 由美子 東京 02:14:37 第39回スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
31 鈴木 やえぎ 山形 02:14:44 天童ラ・フランス マラソン2019
32 大木 美津子 東京 02:14:51 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
33 竹本 まなみ 東京 02:17:01 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン2019
34 片桐 美知子 茨城 02:17:09 第14回かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
35 南 かず子 東京 02:17:11 MINATOシティハーフマラソン2019
36 原田 眞知子 山口 02:17:46 第20回維新の里萩城下町マラソン
37 永谷 源子 北海道 02:18:53 2019函館マラソン
38 尾崎 なを江 東京 02:19:16 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
39 森谷 安子 京都 02:19:22 名古屋シティマラソン2019
40 川合 加代子 神奈川 02:19:47 高橋尚子杯 ぎふ清流ハーフマラソン2019
41 佐々木 春子 大阪 02:20:02 第31回三田国際マスターズマラソン
42 室塚 祥子 石川 02:20:31 第39回魚津しんきろうマラソン
43 小長井 澤子 静岡 02:20:38 第41回読売犬山ハーフマラソン
44 西田 眞志子 鹿児島 02:22:31 第40回ランニング桜島
45 廣瀬 富子 東京 02:22:53 2019函館マラソン
46 井爪 きみよ 大阪 02:23:11 志摩ロードパーティハーフマラソン2019
47 太田 みつ子 愛知 02:23:14 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
48 長井 則子 愛知 02:24:17 第10回穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
49 髙橋 康子 大阪 02:24:24 第27回高槻シティハーフマラソン
50 盛田 春江 神奈川 02:24:44 第6回東日本マスターズロードレース
51 梅森 文子 宮城 02:24:57 第29回仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
52 堀江 泰子 神奈川 02:25:23 第44回よこすかシーサイドマラソン
53 真鍋 千恵 和歌山 02:25:52 第19回和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
54 横地 壽満子 愛知 02:27:23 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
55 佐藤 美知代 北海道 02:30:06 第11回旭川ハーフマラソン
56 藤井 美佐代 愛知 02:30:14 2019中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
57 永富 栄子 福岡 02:30:23 第41回福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
58 杉浦 伯子 愛知 02:31:11 高橋尚子杯 ぎふ清流ハーフマラソン2019
59 松田 千枝 茨城 02:31:19 第35回守谷ハーフマラソン
60 畑中 ひと美 愛知 02:31:24 第18回恵那峡ハーフマラソン
61 大浦 慶子 福岡 02:32:05 伊万里ハーフマラソン2019
62 福元 みつ子 神奈川 02:32:12 第39回スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
63 大坪 知恵子 佐賀 02:32:15 第32回岡の里名水マラソン
64 木下 達子 香川 02:32:25 第73回香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 松田 鎮恵 埼玉 02:34:30 2019第18回越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
66 岡崎 恵美子 北海道 02:35:32 第44回札幌マラソン
67 吉邑 ひろ子 大阪 02:38:09 第5回京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
68 菅生 敏子 埼玉 02:39:13 第10回東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
69 井田 みち子 神奈川 02:39:55 高橋尚子杯 ぎふ清流ハーフマラソン2019
70 藤井 幸子 山口 02:40:22 第20回維新の里萩城下町マラソン
71 竹原 久美子 長野 02:45:18 第36回大町アルプスマラソン
72 堀田 きみ子 岐阜 02:48:31 いびがわマラソン2019
73 林 ひろ子 長野 02:50:06 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
74 横井 富佐子 愛知 02:50:15 高橋尚子杯 ぎふ清流ハーフマラソン2019
75 松井 孝子 茨城 02:50:49 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
76 堀江 和子 岐阜 02:51:55 いびがわマラソン2019
77 佐藤 啓子 東京 02:58:34 第31回諏訪湖マラソン
78 伊藤 トヨ子 東京 03:00:06 第5回かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ2019
79 鈴木 薫 千葉 03:01:27 第25回手賀沼エコマラソン
80 谷口 優子 鹿児島 03:25:35 第40回ランニング桜島
81 山口 千津子 長崎 04:40:12 第28回ヨロンマラソン