男性 女性
男性 79歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 細谷 重次 埼玉 1:53:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
2 岡村 英輔 千葉 1:55:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
3 寺西 清治 神奈川 1:55:22 神奈川マラソン
4 山本 久義 東京 1:59:19 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
5 國井 藤男 茨城 1:59:30 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
6 中川 熊之 三重 2:00:11 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
7 島田 洪三 長野 2:01:10 諏訪湖マラソン
8 安達 武史 東京 2:01:57 立川シティハーフマラソン
9 酒井 義弘 奈良 2:02:34 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
10 榎本 繁蔵 神奈川 2:03:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
11 竹嶋 宏昭 千葉 2:03:08 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
12 立野 豊 山口 2:04:16 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
13 石川 信昭 福島 2:05:23 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
14 吾郷 祐次 兵庫 2:07:23 高槻シティハーフマラソン
15 池田 司 東京 2:09:10 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
16 大草 虎雄 鹿児島 2:10:10 ランニング桜島
17 牧野 高幸 大阪 2:12:06 三田国際マスターズマラソン
18 野坂 光博 和歌山 2:13:37 紀州口熊野マラソン
19 野村 隆生 宮崎 2:15:07 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
20 水間 福一 北海道 2:16:51 函館マラソン
21 片芝 年信 東京 2:16:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
22 目黒 誠二 新潟 2:17:15 新潟ハーフマラソン
23 亀谷 重信 東京 2:17:42 大町アルプスマラソン
24 関口 俊邦 山形 2:18:10 山形まるごとマラソン
25 石井 圭 千葉 2:19:05 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
26 吉永 一義 愛知 2:20:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 高野 光利 大阪 2:20:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
28 伊藤 武毅 東京 2:21:44 神奈川マラソン
28 日塔 光雄 千葉 2:21:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 江島 徳太郎 佐賀 2:22:00 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
31 坂本 幸成 兵庫 2:22:42 三田国際マスターズマラソン
32 渡部 馥 宮城 2:23:18 柴田さくらマラソン
33 村上 寅次 群馬 2:25:03 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
34 小池 茂年 神奈川 2:25:26 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
35 関 勇 茨城 2:28:36 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
36 柳沢 巌 千葉 2:29:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 小泉 実 千葉 2:29:46 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
38 辻 凱博 和歌山 2:29:58 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
39 有働 昭彦 北海道 2:31:14 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
40 有馬 邦彦 茨城 2:31:50 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
41 高島 利矩 茨城 2:33:24 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
42 松本 丞司 群馬 2:33:25 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
43 秋田 正典 埼玉 2:34:11 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
44 上原 千秋 神奈川 2:35:59 三浦国際市民マラソン
45 前東 昭 北海道 2:36:23 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
46 岩﨑 修三 鹿児島 2:36:24 ランニング桜島
47 阪口 巖夫 宮城 2:36:41 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
48 安里 為任 長野 2:37:19 諏訪湖マラソン
49 宮尾 憲昭 千葉 2:39:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
50 勝田 一正 東京 2:40:38 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
51 浪崎 政久 東京 2:42:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 大鋸 勝美 愛知 2:44:59 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
53 井尻 定雄 香川 2:47:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 旗本 和正 静岡 2:48:54 函館マラソン
55 草彅 雷一 秋田 2:49:13 よこてシティハーフマラソン
56 綿貫 輝明 山形 2:51:39 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
57 石橋 融二 宮城 2:53:45 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
58 笠原 榮次 北海道 2:53:54 函館マラソン
59 八木 和夫 東京 2:55:20 府中多摩川マラソン
60 西川 熊雄 宮崎 2:57:49 ランニング桜島
61 亀井 克應 愛媛 3:08:28 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
62 森 元 千葉 3:25:15 ヨロンマラソン
63 川畑 隆駿 神奈川 3:40:23 ヨロンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 79歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 阿萬 洋子 宮崎 2:26:41 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
2 長谷川 廣子 愛知 3:57:53 ヨロンマラソン