男性 女性
男性 78歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 田口 政則 山口 1:46:04 錦帯橋ロードレース
2 鎌田 義孝 神奈川 1:48:42 神奈川マラソン
3 沼澤 順 千葉 1:52:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 大城 静夫 静岡 1:53:13 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
5 郡司 節 千葉 1:54:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 江村 良一 東京 1:55:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
7 小林 健二 東京 1:55:23 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 甲斐 良徳 福岡 1:55:33 伊万里ハーフマラソン
9 市ノ川 幸吉 埼玉 1:56:42 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
10 加藤 哲郎 京都 1:59:11 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
11 守 信夫 宮城 2:00:30 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
12 山崎 常行 福岡 2:02:18 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
13 平田 達雄 東京 2:02:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 猪股 明 静岡 2:02:53 焼津みなとマラソン
15 高橋 希矩夫 千葉 2:03:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
16 紺野 芳宏 宮城 2:03:46 柴田さくらマラソン
17 杉田 泰生 福岡 2:03:57 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
18 鮫島 馨 千葉 2:05:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 丸山 隆夫 埼玉 2:07:14 熊谷さくらマラソン
20 清水 良次 埼玉 2:07:15 熊谷さくらマラソン
21 相楽 守 東京 2:07:37 立川シティハーフマラソン
22 下 公司 北海道 2:08:57 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
23 小脇 徳治 神奈川 2:10:36 神奈川マラソン
24 國井 勝利 北海道 2:10:54 フードバレーとかちマラソン
25 誉美 彰弘 岡山 2:11:32 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
26 湯本 昭夫 長野 2:12:15 諏訪湖マラソン
27 笠原 達雄 茨城 2:12:52 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
28 遠山 建治 香川 2:12:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 永田 守 埼玉 2:13:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 森田 孝 静岡 2:13:11 浜松シティマラソン
31 西野 久夫 石川 2:13:24 鯖江つつじマラソン
32 原野 幸男 埼玉 2:13:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 江島 徳太朗 佐賀 2:13:44 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
34 山本 則行 静岡 2:14:07 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
35 中西 康夫 神奈川 2:14:20 神奈川マラソン
36 土井 三郎 北海道 2:14:29 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
37 富澤 正治 群馬 2:14:30 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
37 早瀬 和彦 福井 2:14:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 前澤 良弘 東京 2:14:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 祖山 和也 長野 2:14:55 諏訪湖マラソン
41 佐伯 義臣 北海道 2:15:05 函館マラソン
42 大野 重信 千葉 2:15:42 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
43 天野 義博 茨城 2:16:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 石黒 勝美 神奈川 2:16:29 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
45 山口 忠正 長崎 2:16:30 伊万里ハーフマラソン
46 陸田 敏弘 岐阜 2:16:52 おおがきマラソン
47 坂下 忠男 福島 2:17:10 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
48 市毛 和男 千葉 2:17:32 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
49 板橋 義紀 東京 2:17:58 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
50 花村 朝一 長野 2:18:41 諏訪湖マラソン
51 芦塚 紀昭 佐賀 2:18:55 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
52 関 徳弘 東京 2:20:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
53 後藤 忍 千葉 2:21:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
54 岡林 二郎 徳島 2:21:07 室戸岬健康マラソン
55 須藤 次男 神奈川 2:21:24 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
56 加藤 美男 茨城 2:21:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 下村 宏 神奈川 2:23:24 山日YBS富士吉田火祭りロードレース
58 大日方 紀 東京 2:23:47 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
59 大井 英臣 茨城 2:24:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
60 太田 英三 京都 2:26:20 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
61 平井 良守 千葉 2:27:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
62 小川 和良 鹿児島 2:28:29 ランニング桜島
63 海藤 信志 千葉 2:28:32 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
64 伊藤 博 新潟 2:28:44 新潟ハーフマラソン
65 梶田 長吉 愛知 2:28:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
66 臼井 璋 茨城 2:29:34 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
67 景山 亘 大阪 2:29:44 高槻シティハーフマラソン
68 渡辺 勝 東京 2:30:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
69 市川 弘幸 岡山 2:30:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 岩橋 忍 愛知 2:35:20 名古屋シティマラソン
71 河野 仁 神奈川 2:36:23 三浦国際市民マラソン
72 元木 時夫 神奈川 2:37:27 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
73 大塚 昌嗣 東京 2:39:22 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
74 後藤 恒雄 山梨 2:41:51 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
75 金子 裕行 千葉 2:42:29 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
76 岡本 裕之 千葉 2:43:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 副島 敬一郎 福岡 2:44:07 ランニング桜島
78 艫居 常行 千葉 2:45:17 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
79 遊佐 光明 千葉 2:46:33 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
80 小池 敏夫 茨城 2:47:00 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
81 河野 紘造 宮崎 2:47:02 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
82 松岡 嘉彦 福岡 2:47:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 竹内 孝作 新潟 2:48:06 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
84 小田島 康彦 岩手 2:49:32 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
85 勝目 忠男 神奈川 2:50:27 三浦国際市民マラソン
86 合津 尚 東京 2:52:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
87 今西 信明 和歌山 2:56:18 紀州口熊野マラソン
88 中川 一 埼玉 3:03:06 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
89 森田 繁雄 千葉 3:10:24 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
90 舩元 嘉一 宮崎 3:10:40 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
91 長谷川 暢男 神奈川 3:19:34 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
92 粟国 晴夫 沖縄 3:21:30 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
93 君島 義和 埼玉 3:30:19 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
94 竹内 泰敏 鹿児島 4:12:38 ヨロンマラソン
95 西崎 良夫 和歌山 4:24:47 ヨロンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 78歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮下 宏子 群馬 1:57:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 生野 フジ 宮崎 2:26:07 都農尾鈴マラソン
3 大野 正子 東京 2:29:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 鈴木 冊子 東京 2:44:59 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
5 手塚 由美子 千葉 2:57:12 諏訪湖マラソン
6 石原 初江 愛知 4:07:39 ヨロンマラソン
7 澤田 やよい 東京 4:14:31 ヨロンマラソン
8 掛田 睦恵 東京 4:50:16 ヨロンマラソン