男性 女性
男性 76歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 望月 朗 千葉 1:41:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 藤永 礼三 山口 1:41:48 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
3 進藤 忠 千葉 1:42:49 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
4 舛水 勝寿 神奈川 1:43:08 諏訪湖マラソン
5 髙橋 欣三 神奈川 1:43:11 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
6 東 繁光 茨城 1:44:14 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
7 岩本 俊信 東京 1:48:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 猪飼 紀一 愛知 1:48:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
9 三浦 好美 群馬 1:50:16 熊谷さくらマラソン
10 福岡 豊則 埼玉 1:50:54 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 北澤 孝比己 長野 1:51:06 大町アルプスマラソン
12 滑川 英雄 神奈川 1:51:42 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
13 小野 清 東京 1:52:56 熊谷さくらマラソン
14 長瀬 昭 兵庫 1:53:18 三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 惣田 義則 広島 1:53:45 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
16 福田 武司 茨城 1:55:06 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
17 古屋 清治 神奈川 1:55:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
18 前田 隆 三重 1:55:38 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
19 原 好弘 長野 1:57:39 諏訪湖マラソン
20 関田 慶徳 秋田 1:57:41 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
21 渡辺 義明 静岡 1:57:45 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
22 高久 正義 東京 1:57:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
23 石井 典和 岡山 1:58:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 廣松 弘治 埼玉 1:58:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
25 小林 修 千葉 1:58:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 髙橋 敏男 岩手 1:59:17 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
27 齋藤 彪 埼玉 1:59:20 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
28 上戸 武志 千葉 1:59:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 小坂 和佳 神奈川 1:59:48 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
30 笹沼 守 栃木 2:00:25 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
31 板鼻 幸世 埼玉 2:01:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 新垣 和成 神奈川 2:01:25 神奈川マラソン
33 木村 毅 埼玉 2:01:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
34 坂口 衞 宮崎 2:02:25 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
35 宮森 裕三 神奈川 2:02:27 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
36 飯田 輝明 埼玉 2:03:33 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
37 大谷 征夫 茨城 2:03:58 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
38 渡辺 英男 東京 2:04:23 立川シティハーフマラソン
39 安井 甲司 埼玉 2:04:44 熊谷さくらマラソン
40 石部 洋 長野 2:05:18 大町アルプスマラソン
41 三浦 光行 香川 2:05:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 植木 五郎 茨城 2:05:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
43 松枝 四郎 宮城 2:05:58 栗原ハーフマラソン
44 中尾 勲 大阪 2:06:02 高槻シティハーフマラソン
45 山田 和一 北海道 2:06:03 函館マラソン
46 植原 一宇 福岡 2:06:18 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
47 鈴木 忠明 愛知 2:06:59 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
48 片桐 康晴 愛知 2:07:03 浜松シティマラソン
49 臼倉 偕雄 茨城 2:07:49 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 坂口 和弘 千葉 2:08:16 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
50 梅木 敏行 奈良 2:08:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 村上 和之 香川 2:08:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
53 島 静夫 富山 2:09:04 魚津しんきろうマラソン
54 澤田 行一 岩手 2:09:47 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
55 長谷川 明広 静岡 2:11:20 浜松シティマラソン
56 中島 守 兵庫 2:11:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
57 杉山 博信 東京 2:11:30 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
58 池田 勝美 佐賀 2:11:32 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
59 川島 祝 静岡 2:11:55 浜松シティマラソン
60 原田 穂 大阪 2:11:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
61 宮嶋 固建 神奈川 2:11:58 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
62 畠山 耕志 岩手 2:11:59 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
63 杉原 光知 東京 2:12:17 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
64 佐渡 昭夫 北海道 2:13:03 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
65 小越 勇夫 東京 2:13:15 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
66 森田 穰 北海道 2:13:28 函館マラソン
67 舛田 寅之助 神奈川 2:13:36 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
68 村山 富男 千葉 2:13:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
69 落合 好幸 埼玉 2:13:43 立川シティハーフマラソン
70 浦田 重信 福岡 2:14:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
70 高橋 一明 愛媛 2:14:15 あかがねマラソン
72 渡辺 昭男 北海道 2:14:17 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
73 野崎 一雄 東京 2:14:24 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
74 加藤 勝也 千葉 2:14:56 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
75 佐藤 輝夫 秋田 2:15:12 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
76 田中 欣二 山口 2:15:40 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
77 今井 重光 千葉 2:15:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 吉羽 慶時 埼玉 2:16:14 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
79 浦野 不二雄 長野 2:16:17 諏訪湖マラソン
80 阿部 和弘 千葉 2:16:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
81 佐藤 守彦 北海道 2:16:29 栗原ハーフマラソン
82 芝山 義明 東京 2:16:35 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
83 椎名 進 千葉 2:17:11 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
84 椙山 福男 愛知 2:17:28 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
85 土井 勲 北海道 2:17:36 函館マラソン
86 古川 孝志 神奈川 2:17:40 三浦国際市民マラソン
87 半沢 忠治 茨城 2:17:42 守谷ハーフマラソン
88 森本 治夫 滋賀 2:17:57 あいの土山マラソン
89 伊藤 永喜 宮城 2:18:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
90 佐野 朋旦 静岡 2:18:37 浜松シティマラソン
91 小野寺 甚壱 東京 2:18:41 神奈川マラソン
92 高原 正美 富山 2:19:19 魚津しんきろうマラソン
93 田村 勝政 神奈川 2:19:35 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
94 正木 文孝 東京 2:20:07 東京マスターズロード選手権
95 藤本 明徳 埼玉 2:20:12 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
96 橘 定昭 千葉 2:20:52 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
97 松橋 勇 愛知 2:20:56 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
98 塚澤 勝喜 岩手 2:21:20 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
99 阪口 隆曠 三重 2:22:06 紀州口熊野マラソン
100 寺田 賢明 千葉 2:22:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 76歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 木村 僖乃 山口 1:58:52 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
2 石崎 民江 東京 2:08:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
3 田中 麗子 和歌山 2:17:13 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
4 宇田川 京子 埼玉 2:21:04 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
5 原山 千恵子 大阪 2:22:40 三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 磯田 幸子 京都 2:30:40 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
7 寺澤 紘子 長野 2:31:32 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
8 伏見 房子 大阪 2:39:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 三浦 玄子 徳島 2:49:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会