男性 女性
男性 75歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 古川 次宏 埼玉 1:39:19 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
2 片石 祐一 北海道 1:41:31 フードバレーとかちマラソン
3 上林 功 東京 1:44:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 須田 八郎 新潟 1:44:43 新潟ハーフマラソン
5 寺田 直喜 三重 1:48:43 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
6 高橋 伸一 茨城 1:50:22 さくら市マラソン
7 山谷 秀雄 新潟 1:50:38 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
8 斉藤 利尚 千葉 1:50:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 熊谷 哲郎 北海道 1:51:01 旭川ハーフマラソン
10 今西 貞夫 茨城 1:51:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
11 福島 常昭 千葉 1:53:11 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
12 菊地 孝司 神奈川 1:54:56 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
13 川東 国広 兵庫 1:56:42 三田国際マスターズマラソン
14 山口 栄一 愛知 1:56:51 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
15 福地 昭治 東京 1:57:05 立川シティハーフマラソン
16 南雲 重男 神奈川 1:57:29 カッパハーフマラソン
17 小原 亨 神奈川 1:57:35 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
18 阿部 信雄 埼玉 1:57:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
19 小澤 周智 千葉 1:57:50 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
20 中島 慧 宮城 1:58:16 金ケ崎マラソン大会
21 緒方 豊明 北海道 1:58:21 旭川ハーフマラソン
22 原田 豊 東京 1:58:25 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
23 天野 良行 神奈川 1:58:51 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
24 田中 美之 三重 1:59:02 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
25 三栗 毅 北海道 1:59:05 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
26 岩田 輝昭 山形 1:59:08 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
27 峰田 正隆 東京 1:59:33 府中多摩川マラソン
28 近藤 慶則 北海道 1:59:39 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
29 粂井 資行 長野 1:59:40 碓氷峠ラン184
30 沓名 伸雄 京都 1:59:55 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
31 西井 進 三重 2:00:03 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
32 片倉 新一郎 埼玉 2:00:43 よこてシティハーフマラソン
33 木村 守人 広島 2:00:49 錦帯橋ロードレース
34 畔柳 多喜夫 栃木 2:01:51 焼津みなとマラソン
35 加藤 勝比古 千葉 2:02:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 原内 敏夫 滋賀 2:02:20 あいの土山マラソン
37 源 宣之 岐阜 2:02:22 名古屋シティマラソン
38 玉田 勲 大阪 2:02:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 塚原 辰二 兵庫 2:02:32 高槻シティハーフマラソン
40 田辺 修身 神奈川 2:02:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
41 新海 正彦 愛知 2:02:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 山岸 武久 愛知 2:03:04 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
43 秋元 幸則 東京 2:03:16 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 丸谷 健一郎 千葉 2:03:22 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
45 山岡 幸一 三重 2:03:26 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 福留 健一 宮崎 2:03:48 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
47 金子 雄治 神奈川 2:03:52 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
48 小林 美英 神奈川 2:04:28 神奈川マラソン
49 田替藤 元宏 岡山 2:05:03 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
50 田部 仙三郎 福島 2:05:10 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
51 井川 勇 秋田 2:05:27 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
52 吉村 司 広島 2:05:41 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
52 木村 邦久 東京 2:05:41 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
54 山内 一城 山口 2:06:24 ヨロンマラソン
55 島田 好啓 東京 2:06:25 立川シティハーフマラソン
56 大下 攻 埼玉 2:06:31 熊谷さくらマラソン
57 松田 清 埼玉 2:06:37 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
58 田口 正 秋田 2:06:48 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
59 田澤 喜一 埼玉 2:06:54 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
60 野口 功 長崎 2:06:59 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
61 宇木 靖之 長崎 2:07:08 筑後川マラソン
62 岸 詔夫 神奈川 2:07:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
63 横田 哲男 東京 2:07:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
64 河野 文孝 宮崎 2:07:31 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
65 新 信生 三重 2:07:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
66 神代 啓 三重 2:07:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
67 三島 光博 東京 2:07:58 立川シティハーフマラソン
68 斉藤 智 千葉 2:08:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
69 阿部 信司 東京 2:08:19 神奈川マラソン
70 愛知 邦彦 愛知 2:08:21 名古屋シティマラソン
71 原口 直行 宮崎 2:08:23 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
71 石井 彬敬 福岡 2:08:23 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
73 鈴木 正夫 東京 2:08:32 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
74 菊池 次生 東京 2:08:43 府中多摩川マラソン
75 石橋 慶一 大阪 2:08:48 高槻シティハーフマラソン
76 会田 悦捷 福島 2:08:54 柴田さくらマラソン
77 小林 哲也 東京 2:08:59 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 宮本 敏行 山口 2:09:12 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
78 齋藤 正健 宮崎 2:09:12 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
80 竹内 重夫 愛知 2:09:32 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
81 筑井 始 埼玉 2:09:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
82 高久 肇 千葉 2:09:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
83 吉本 明幹 東京 2:10:23 立川シティハーフマラソン
84 石塚 善幸 埼玉 2:10:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 岩田 徹 大阪 2:10:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
86 伊藤 優 北海道 2:11:17 函館マラソン
87 佐藤 健司 神奈川 2:11:22 神奈川マラソン
88 植松 勲 北海道 2:11:23 フードバレーとかちマラソン
89 田村 顕義 神奈川 2:11:26 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
90 藤山 直美 広島 2:12:16 ふくやまマラソン
91 森 國男 福井 2:12:19 鯖江つつじマラソン
92 栄 英昭 埼玉 2:12:21 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
93 多田 正 北海道 2:12:36 函館マラソン
94 酒井 武司 長野 2:12:49 大町アルプスマラソン
95 我妻 忠 宮城 2:12:53 カッパハーフマラソン
95 蛇目 達志 神奈川 2:12:53 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
97 野村 進 神奈川 2:13:10 大町アルプスマラソン
98 目﨑 忠明 東京 2:13:49 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
99 浦田 一光 福岡 2:13:52 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
100 加藤 滋 千葉 2:14:08 函館マラソン
男性 女性
女性 75歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 齋藤 稜子 神奈川 2:14:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 末永 きく 埼玉 2:21:37 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
3 深山 孝子 千葉 2:22:10 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
4 南 博子 千葉 2:27:36 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
5 貞山 良子 兵庫 2:32:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 新倉 のり 埼玉 2:35:52 諏訪湖マラソン
7 磯部 とし江 愛知 2:38:33 名古屋シティマラソン
8 古舘 富子 東京 2:39:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 中村 幸子 愛知 2:41:44 名古屋シティマラソン
10 福伝 勝代 愛知 2:42:41 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
11 渡部 静子 東京 2:44:52 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
12 工藤 ひふみ 東京 2:51:47 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
13 久保田 やす子 長野 2:53:08 諏訪湖マラソン
14 河村 ミチ子 愛媛 2:57:23 あかがねマラソン
15 松田 千恵子 岐阜 2:59:58 ヨロンマラソン
16 平林 八万子 岐阜 3:55:10 ヨロンマラソン
17 今村 公美子 福岡 4:27:33 ヨロンマラソン