男性 女性
男性 72歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小金 啓志 神奈川 1:29:03 新潟ハーフマラソン
2 井上 實 埼玉 1:31:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
3 進士 利久 茨城 1:36:04 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
4 池田 善明 大阪 1:37:07 おおがきマラソン
5 寺田 英之 愛知 1:37:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 山本 友樹 福岡 1:37:27 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
7 吉永 三郎 愛知 1:38:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 中西 俊秀 東京 1:39:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 鬼木 秀康 千葉 1:39:43 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
10 伊藤 勘次 愛知 1:40:09 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
11 松好 定雄 宮城 1:40:46 栗原ハーフマラソン
12 島田 一海 群馬 1:41:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
13 中釜 忠四郎 神奈川 1:42:02 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
14 小泉 尚昭 千葉 1:42:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
15 宮城 茂 静岡 1:42:37 焼津みなとマラソン
16 山本 稔 神奈川 1:44:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
17 森脇 弘暢 東京 1:45:30 立川シティハーフマラソン
18 石川 幸二 神奈川 1:46:12 立川シティハーフマラソン
19 深野 嘉正 千葉 1:46:35 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
20 佐藤 修 東京 1:46:50 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
21 川井 晟司 北海道 1:47:00 旭川ハーフマラソン
22 室橋 春男 新潟 1:47:50 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
23 北原 敏 北海道 1:48:06 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
24 島田 宏 東京 1:48:40 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
25 山口 隆 三重 1:48:44 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
26 伊藤 八洲弘 千葉 1:49:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
27 熊谷 久治 北海道 1:49:09 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
28 林 元義 北海道 1:49:22 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
29 猪俣 重雄 群馬 1:50:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
30 嶋渡 祐三 大阪 1:51:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 佐藤 利治 青森 1:51:18 函館マラソン
32 田中 長一 京都 1:51:25 高槻シティハーフマラソン
33 下山 紀夫 埼玉 1:51:34 熊谷さくらマラソン
34 延賀 浩二 兵庫 1:51:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
35 榑松 實 静岡 1:52:09 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
36 村瀬 隆 神奈川 1:52:11 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
37 加藤 昇 東京 1:52:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
38 宇山 喜久雄 徳島 1:52:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 新関 徹 宮城 1:53:17 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
40 末吉 忠市 宮崎 1:53:19 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
41 宮本 進 北海道 1:53:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
42 若杉 正俊 東京 1:53:32 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
43 新海 善一 長野 1:53:35 諏訪湖マラソン
44 山本 敬二 北海道 1:54:09 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
45 波多江 泰 福岡 1:54:47 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
46 喜多 一男 福岡 1:54:48 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
47 堀 直 茨城 1:54:56 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
48 棚村 道夫 新潟 1:54:58 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
49 安藤 俊建 埼玉 1:55:03 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
49 浜崎 敏雄 北海道 1:55:03 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
51 高橋 幸之助 東京 1:55:17 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
52 三枝 修 埼玉 1:55:21 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
53 藤田 徳男 千葉 1:55:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
54 河村 幸雄 神奈川 1:55:31 神奈川マラソン
55 千田 司 千葉 1:55:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 岡田 正 埼玉 1:55:37 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
57 宮永 憲一 兵庫 1:55:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
58 本山 雅英 山口 1:56:24 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
59 遠藤 幸夫 静岡 1:56:34 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
60 望月 明 千葉 1:56:51 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
61 園田 甲子郎 京都 1:56:57 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
62 小山 泰茂 佐賀 1:57:00 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
63 藤田 藤攻 神奈川 1:57:10 神奈川マラソン
64 福士 忠昭 北海道 1:57:44 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
65 日高 健司 広島 1:57:53 錦帯橋ロードレース
66 入澤 武義 秋田 1:58:05 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
67 久米 晃 香川 1:58:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 坂根 佐九治 京都 1:58:26 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
69 五十嵐 孝雄 千葉 1:58:35 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
70 松本 恒幸 広島 1:58:50 錦帯橋ロードレース
71 石山 元一 埼玉 1:59:08 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
72 津村 謙一 千葉 1:59:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
73 入君 昭人 広島 1:59:33 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
74 雨貝 和正 茨城 1:59:45 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
75 羽石 和男 栃木 1:59:52 さくら市マラソン
76 三宮 昭夫 神奈川 1:59:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
77 帆足 昌平 福岡 2:00:18 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
78 小池 正二 兵庫 2:00:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
79 菅原 四郎 埼玉 2:00:42 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
80 大森 洋 神奈川 2:00:50 三浦国際市民マラソン
81 谷 賢二 滋賀 2:01:00 あいの土山マラソン
82 石橋 完介 東京 2:01:08 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
83 伊藤 昭男 千葉 2:01:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
84 田中 敏彰 香川 2:01:35 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
85 吉賀 溜 山口 2:01:48 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
86 原 強 千葉 2:02:01 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
87 小林 一敏 山梨 2:02:03 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
88 高橋 明 宮城 2:02:30 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
89 川口 宣郎 千葉 2:02:33 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
90 青木 利夫 静岡 2:02:43 焼津みなとマラソン
91 山崎 健治 東京 2:02:49 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
92 鈴木 勇悦 宮城 2:02:50 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
93 瀬下 尚一 新潟 2:03:01 立川シティハーフマラソン
94 戸澤 正二 神奈川 2:03:27 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
95 遊佐 喜一郎 千葉 2:03:39 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
96 稲垣 太郎 神奈川 2:03:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
97 角 侑雄 福岡 2:03:50 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
98 白崎 宏 富山 2:04:03 魚津しんきろうマラソン
99 塩田 良照 埼玉 2:04:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
100 柏木 正人 徳島 2:04:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 72歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 金井 博子 埼玉 1:52:38 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
2 阪東 美智子 福岡 1:59:24 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
3 只野 百合子 茨城 2:06:58 さくら市マラソン
4 西沢 房子 長野 2:12:46 諏訪湖マラソン
5 嶋渡 和子 大阪 2:13:08 三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 安木 清美 長野 2:13:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
7 吉國 イツ子 奈良 2:13:45 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
8 梁瀬 英宮子 福岡 2:14:12 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
9 前田 幹 大阪 2:16:25 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
10 中澤 禎子 千葉 2:16:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
11 姫路 正子 京都 2:20:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
12 金森 久美子 富山 2:20:52 魚津しんきろうマラソン
13 井上 ヒロ子 千葉 2:21:52 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
14 吉村 和子 東京 2:23:42 一関国際ハーフマラソン
15 石橋 みよ子 東京 2:24:48 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
16 伊場 春代 東京 2:25:02 神奈川マラソン
17 山崎 久美子 東京 2:25:19 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
18 森 麗 大阪 2:25:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
19 福田 喜久子 広島 2:29:24 錦帯橋ロードレース
20 土屋 千鶴子 千葉 2:30:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
21 神山 ふじ枝 千葉 2:31:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
22 篠原 泰子 香川 2:32:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 袴田 千鶴子 千葉 2:33:16 柏崎マラソン
24 徳田 泰子 香川 2:36:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 松島 祐子 北海道 2:39:33 函館マラソン
26 粕谷 洋子 東京 2:42:09 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
27 米浜 仁美 愛知 2:44:28 名古屋シティマラソン
28 田中 かほる 千葉 2:45:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 赤津 禎子 埼玉 3:10:57 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
30 益田 順子 大阪 4:39:29 ヨロンマラソン