男性 女性
男性 71歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 伊東 淳 茨城 1:25:21 守谷ハーフマラソン
2 古屋 馨 埼玉 1:31:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
3 下工垣 孝行 茨城 1:32:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
4 江口 譲典 兵庫 1:32:22 紀州口熊野マラソン
5 樋口 政法 北海道 1:32:48 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
6 笹森 信明 北海道 1:34:47 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
7 鬼塚 昌年 鹿児島 1:35:29 ランニング桜島
8 河邊 正雄 茨城 1:36:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 松田 啓一 北海道 1:36:28 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
10 高井 初夫 佐賀 1:37:20 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
11 野村 邦彦 三重 1:37:30 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
12 立石 芳秋 愛知 1:38:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 長澤 浩二 東京 1:38:51 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
14 武市 銀治郎 神奈川 1:39:19 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
15 永﨑 壽彦 千葉 1:39:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
16 受川 博夫 岐阜 1:39:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 森田 勝治 茨城 1:40:11 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
17 高橋 保 千葉 1:40:11 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
19 菊地 謙一 岐阜 1:40:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 佐々木 徹佑 埼玉 1:40:27 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
21 弘中 博昭 山口 1:40:32 錦帯橋ロードレース
22 千葉 茂 千葉 1:40:38 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
23 津留 俊雄 千葉 1:40:43 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
24 鯉沼 和憲 埼玉 1:40:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 藤住 長久 大阪 1:41:52 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
26 能村 章 東京 1:42:07 立川シティハーフマラソン
27 正岡 孝志 愛媛 1:42:20 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
28 岡崎 正次郎 三重 1:42:25 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
29 藤川 敏雄 佐賀 1:42:56 伊万里ハーフマラソン
30 鈴木 峰夫 新潟 1:43:03 新潟ハーフマラソン
31 鈴木 光弘 茨城 1:43:17 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
32 掃守 貢 山口 1:43:22 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
33 柴田 豊秋 兵庫 1:43:24 紀州口熊野マラソン
34 谷口 正之 三重 1:43:26 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
35 朝岡 賢一 東京 1:43:32 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
36 坪根 健夫 静岡 1:43:40 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
37 永山 敏巳 愛知 1:43:41 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
38 田中 清登 千葉 1:43:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
38 福士 悟郎 東京 1:43:42 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
40 平田 政一 山口 1:43:54 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
41 清水 明 埼玉 1:44:06 熊谷さくらマラソン
42 隠岐 尚吾 京都 1:44:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
43 山崎 尚英 神奈川 1:44:17 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
44 原田 正行 北海道 1:44:44 函館マラソン
45 市毛 康雄 茨城 1:44:52 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
45 新里 泰邦 岡山 1:44:52 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
47 今富 栄治 神奈川 1:44:53 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
48 岩谷 克二 宮崎 1:45:05 都農尾鈴マラソン
49 石野 晃 静岡 1:45:14 浜松シティマラソン
50 志渡 則男 北海道 1:45:34 函館マラソン
51 北山 重信 千葉 1:45:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
52 小原 和郎 宮城 1:45:46 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
53 清野 勉 埼玉 1:45:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
54 藤田 正行 茨城 1:45:52 守谷ハーフマラソン
55 寺田 昌正 千葉 1:45:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 金子 清次 神奈川 1:46:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 両角 芳郎 徳島 1:46:06 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
58 東良 隆男 兵庫 1:46:10 三田国際マスターズマラソン
59 國友 武記 山口 1:46:22 名古屋シティマラソン
60 高橋 剛 埼玉 1:46:29 熊谷さくらマラソン
61 多久島 昇 佐賀 1:46:52 伊万里ハーフマラソン
62 山田 和生 千葉 1:46:57 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
63 金子 滋 埼玉 1:47:09 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
64 岸山 峰之 埼玉 1:47:28 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
65 佐藤 美知男 神奈川 1:47:37 神奈川マラソン
66 難波 光男 茨城 1:47:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
67 永井 秀吾 鹿児島 1:47:46 ランニング桜島
68 薮下 正治 東京 1:47:53 神奈川マラソン
69 森山 幸二 大阪 1:47:59 三田国際マスターズマラソン
70 中北 勝 千葉 1:48:08 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
71 三富 昭 新潟 1:48:44 新潟ハーフマラソン
72 石川 克巳 千葉 1:48:53 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
73 田中 敏明 千葉 1:48:55 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
74 忠地 和雄 千葉 1:48:56 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
75 日野 幸雄 埼玉 1:49:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
76 安田 治 北海道 1:49:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
77 八田 博 東京 1:49:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
77 原田 康利 広島 1:49:30 錦帯橋ロードレース
79 平山 房一 千葉 1:49:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
80 鈴木 守 茨城 1:49:42 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
81 城野 博 北海道 1:49:57 函館マラソン
82 富田 和文 東京 1:50:13 立川シティハーフマラソン
83 上野 智徳 富山 1:50:18 鯖江つつじマラソン
84 石川 良英 茨城 1:50:26 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
85 成田 隆昌 愛知 1:50:42 浜松シティマラソン
86 柴﨑 和男 埼玉 1:50:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
87 上田 龍也 神奈川 1:50:56 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
88 森田 健 奈良 1:50:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 今泉 光弘 埼玉 1:51:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
90 山川 清一 宮城 1:51:07 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
91 伊藤 二作 愛知 1:51:11 名古屋シティマラソン
92 岩本 真司 島根 1:51:34 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
93 横田 尚恭 神奈川 1:51:35 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
94 馬場 皓文 鹿児島 1:51:45 ランニング桜島
95 菊地 猛三 東京 1:51:50 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
96 安部 文哉 山口 1:52:03 錦帯橋ロードレース
97 斉藤 進 埼玉 1:52:11 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
98 相原 一郎 千葉 1:52:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
99 立石 利章 群馬 1:52:26 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
100 佐藤 一彦 宮城 1:52:32 栗原ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 71歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 森川 美恵子 大阪 1:33:31 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
2 佐藤 まり子 宮城 1:45:28 カッパハーフマラソン
3 河野 澄江 千葉 1:48:30 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
4 鈴木 りき子 千葉 1:48:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 石井 光子 埼玉 1:56:02 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
6 内村 清子 鹿児島 2:01:01 ランニング桜島
7 後藤 孝子 岐阜 2:01:13 おおがきマラソン
8 宇野 美子 岡山 2:01:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 小林 啓子 大阪 2:03:04 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
10 松本 郁子 大阪 2:03:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
11 石井 瑠美 東京 2:04:25 浜松シティマラソン
12 中西 和子 大阪 2:06:04 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
13 山田 茂子 東京 2:06:29 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
14 菊地 隆子 宮城 2:07:42 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
15 中野 京子 香川 2:08:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 岩崎 昤子 青森 2:09:27 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
17 内田 かなめ 三重 2:09:40 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
18 五嶋 千恵子 千葉 2:11:50 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
19 深江 美和子 東京 2:14:12 立川シティハーフマラソン
20 奥村 初代 滋賀 2:14:55 あいの土山マラソン
21 三上 秋子 千葉 2:15:20 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
22 斉藤 ひろ子 山梨 2:16:42 諏訪湖マラソン
23 友光 隆子 埼玉 2:18:37 さくら市マラソン
24 高橋 麻代 神奈川 2:21:22 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
25 井上 恵美子 兵庫 2:21:48 三田国際マスターズマラソン
26 湊 廣子 秋田 2:23:27 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
27 前田 妙子 神奈川 2:23:37 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
28 西ヶ谷 美智子 千葉 2:23:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 松本 泰子 千葉 2:24:09 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
30 藤村 貞子 千葉 2:24:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
31 土井 公子 徳島 2:25:13 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
32 田中 教孝 京都 2:26:09 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
33 細田 澄江 千葉 2:27:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 長 悦子 東京 2:28:14 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
35 都築 すみ子 愛知 2:28:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 宮川 妙子 宮崎 2:28:45 都農尾鈴マラソン
37 高橋 恵子 東京 2:30:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 山田 瑠美子 北海道 2:31:12 旭川ハーフマラソン
39 菊池 のり子 茨城 2:32:36 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
40 祝 冨紀 神奈川 2:36:02 神奈川マラソン
41 大平 千代 東京 2:36:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 岡本 幸子 群馬 2:38:06 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
43 髙橋 昌子 千葉 2:39:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
44 角木 久子 新潟 2:40:53 新潟ハーフマラソン
45 中田 妙子 鹿児島 2:42:59 ランニング桜島
46 尾原 れいこ 東京 2:43:58 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
47 松本 美津子 神奈川 2:44:25 三浦国際市民マラソン
48 千葉 和代 徳島 2:47:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 長屋 桂子 岐阜 2:47:46 おおがきマラソン
50 新関 八千代 静岡 2:48:44 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
51 秋葉 美佐子 千葉 2:49:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 岩下 美知代 長野 2:52:31 大町アルプスマラソン
53 大村 博子 千葉 2:57:34 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
54 市川 恭子 群馬 2:58:21 柏崎マラソン
55 西田 好美 千葉 3:25:43 函館マラソン
56 平 昌子 長崎 3:26:16 ヨロンマラソン
57 宮下 明子 長野 4:08:50 ヨロンマラソン