男性 女性
男性 70歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 山崎 堯 宮城 1:32:44 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
2 山家 勇一 栃木 1:33:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
3 大吉 秀則 茨城 1:33:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
4 伊藤 茂喜 福岡 1:34:32 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
5 品川 嵩房 山口 1:34:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
6 松浦 博幸 滋賀 1:34:56 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
7 大勝 政志 北海道 1:35:08 函館マラソン
8 河村 孝治 北海道 1:35:41 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
9 村上 文男 山口 1:35:57 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
10 西谷 光司 東京 1:36:10 東京マスターズロード選手権
11 星 利喜意 福島 1:37:32 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
12 高橋 伸 宮崎 1:37:40 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
13 中西 秀輝 三重 1:37:42 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
14 瀬田 曜一 神奈川 1:37:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
15 村中 信一 山口 1:37:57 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
16 廣田 浩 新潟 1:38:08 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
17 勝部 善治 京都 1:38:30 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
18 三浦 敏彦 千葉 1:38:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
19 加藤 浩美 岐阜 1:38:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 神保 芳雄 埼玉 1:39:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
21 今泉 和海 埼玉 1:39:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
21 瀧口 博見 福岡 1:39:24 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
23 牧野 正 長野 1:39:52 諏訪湖マラソン
24 菊池 由美 茨城 1:40:22 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
25 坂本 夸章 千葉 1:40:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
26 川端 義雄 三重 1:40:39 名古屋シティマラソン
27 樽谷 剛 神奈川 1:40:48 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
28 三輪 和宏 大阪 1:40:55 高槻シティハーフマラソン
29 飯島 明蔵 千葉 1:40:58 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
30 岩瀬 恵一 滋賀 1:40:59 東日本マスターズロードレース
31 宮 州平 東京 1:41:02 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
32 大室 健次 埼玉 1:41:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
33 平塚 光明 岐阜 1:42:17 大町アルプスマラソン
34 野元 健二 福岡 1:42:35 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
35 許斐 不二俊 神奈川 1:42:38 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
36 渡辺 和夫 神奈川 1:42:51 神奈川マラソン
37 藤澤 哲雄 岩手 1:42:53 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
38 山中 晟光 三重 1:43:00 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
39 小林 惠一 山形 1:43:01 山形まるごとマラソン
40 栗屋 信雄 栃木 1:43:04 さくら市マラソン
40 桑元 敏雄 東京 1:43:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 福島 三郎 広島 1:43:12 ふくやまマラソン
43 工藤 時男 千葉 1:43:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
44 伊沢 久雄 東京 1:43:25 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
45 加藤 照男 京都 1:43:28 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 東城 是夫 長野 1:43:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
47 上村 勉 三重 1:43:34 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
48 渡辺 俊夫 埼玉 1:43:37 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
49 小寺 徹郎 神奈川 1:43:39 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
50 稲垣 英治 千葉 1:43:59 東日本マスターズロードレース
51 佐々木 秀和 神奈川 1:44:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
52 田口 憲三 宮崎 1:44:27 都農尾鈴マラソン
53 谷戸 光夫 東京 1:45:04 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
54 米久保 薫 千葉 1:45:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
55 須田 康則 東京 1:45:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 山田 敏美 千葉 1:45:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 石川 平八 埼玉 1:45:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
58 高橋 三郎 三重 1:45:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 鈴木 善治 東京 1:45:56 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
60 荒牧 静夫 福岡 1:45:58 伊万里ハーフマラソン
61 阿部 勝彦 宮城 1:46:03 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
62 石井 成美 栃木 1:46:34 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
63 廣澤 信之 埼玉 1:46:37 関東マスターズロード選手権
64 本間 康夫 埼玉 1:47:01 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
65 久保田 一彦 千葉 1:47:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
66 長井 孝夫 大阪 1:47:32 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
67 柿本 矩夫 香川 1:47:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 木村 潔 千葉 1:47:52 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
68 脇田 重男 大阪 1:47:52 紀州口熊野マラソン
70 羽山 勝 北海道 1:47:54 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
71 前田 哲男 福岡 1:48:16 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
72 豊嶋 幸 東京 1:48:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
73 植原 平 広島 1:48:25 ふくやまマラソン
74 山腰 芳行 岐阜 1:48:41 おおがきマラソン
75 田尻 眞教 奈良 1:48:49 あいの土山マラソン
75 西田 恭滋 山口 1:48:49 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
77 小尾 俊一 埼玉 1:48:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 大坪 章二 青森 1:48:58 カッパハーフマラソン
79 吉田 貢 福岡 1:49:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
80 谷田 武喜 愛知 1:49:05 名古屋シティマラソン
81 竹中 政彦 神奈川 1:49:20 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
82 左近 宗義 富山 1:49:31 魚津しんきろうマラソン
82 高橋 修司 北海道 1:49:31 函館マラソン
84 高橋 広幸 千葉 1:49:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
85 佐野 利明 静岡 1:49:39 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
86 大清水 善信 東京 1:49:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
87 平松 修 愛知 1:49:53 焼津みなとマラソン
88 松田 宏一 神奈川 1:50:07 神奈川マラソン
89 中村 義博 鹿児島 1:50:18 ランニング桜島
90 湊 廣満 北海道 1:50:44 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
91 伊藤 博 長野 1:50:46 諏訪湖マラソン
92 大沼 眞而 山形 1:50:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
92 新鷲 光成 福岡 1:50:51 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
94 小原 実 神奈川 1:51:01 神奈川マラソン
95 斉藤 聡 北海道 1:51:07 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
96 腰塚 秀夫 茨城 1:51:11 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
97 田代 文和 新潟 1:51:21 新潟ハーフマラソン
98 前沢 利光 栃木 1:51:22 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
99 岡 伸 奈良 1:51:23 名古屋シティマラソン
99 若竹 和則 東京 1:51:23 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
男性 女性
女性 70歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 諸岡 ヤヨヒ 茨城 1:43:39 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
2 諏方 房子 愛知 1:44:47 名古屋シティマラソン
3 堀江 昌枝 東京 1:50:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 安助 絹代 愛知 1:51:47 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
5 今 貴枝 千葉 1:52:36 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
6 前田 豊子 北海道 1:54:12 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
7 瀬川 佳子 千葉 1:54:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 大越 恭子 北海道 1:56:38 フードバレーとかちマラソン
9 永島 文恵 兵庫 1:57:43 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
10 酒井 ミユキ 岐阜 2:01:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 亀山 文子 千葉 2:01:43 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
12 菅原 恵子 北海道 2:02:00 旭川ハーフマラソン
13 多田 美智子 香川 2:02:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 表 光代 千葉 2:03:43 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
15 橋口 里美 埼玉 2:03:47 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
16 大峯 泉 福島 2:05:05 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
17 有吉 たまき 東京 2:05:55 立川シティハーフマラソン
18 渡部 幸子 愛知 2:06:56 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
19 原 志津江 愛知 2:08:43 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
20 峯松 由美子 和歌山 2:08:56 紀州口熊野マラソン
21 青柳 きせ 千葉 2:10:15 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
22 竹盛 敦子 茨城 2:10:35 守谷ハーフマラソン
23 岡田 美恵子 静岡 2:10:49 おおがきマラソン
24 福元 みつ子 神奈川 2:12:11 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
25 有道 香代子 東京 2:12:49 立川シティハーフマラソン
26 木村 アイ子 山口 2:13:19 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
27 松本 すみ子 愛知 2:13:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 福田 直美 神奈川 2:13:44 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
29 豆村 静江 東京 2:14:22 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
30 北村 典子 三重 2:15:37 紀州口熊野マラソン
31 西久保 節子 鹿児島 2:16:04 ランニング桜島
32 横山 和江 兵庫 2:17:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
33 斉藤 厚子 北海道 2:17:52 函館マラソン
34 横地 壽満子 愛知 2:21:40 おおがきマラソン
35 横山 道江 岐阜 2:21:57 おおがきマラソン
36 板垣 啓子 新潟 2:23:07 新潟ハーフマラソン
37 田村 光恵 埼玉 2:24:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 山中 弘子 神奈川 2:26:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
39 尾藤 美津子 愛知 2:26:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 吉浦 悦子 長崎 2:26:52 伊万里ハーフマラソン
41 大澤 つる子 埼玉 2:26:54 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
42 川上 妙子 神奈川 2:28:27 神奈川マラソン
43 二村 ふさ子 愛知 2:28:52 おおがきマラソン
44 樋口 美知子 千葉 2:29:41 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
45 荻野 涼代 京都 2:30:01 あいの土山マラソン
46 大清水 京子 北海道 2:30:32 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
47 坂田 秀子 宮城 2:31:51 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
48 千葉 千恵子 北海道 2:33:38 函館マラソン
49 中井 恵子 愛知 2:33:51 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
50 吉田 妙子 福岡 2:34:03 国境マラソンIN対馬
51 戸田 由美子 埼玉 2:34:29 府中多摩川マラソン
52 森田 きみ子 千葉 2:34:31 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
53 早川 展子 東京 2:34:59 諏訪湖マラソン
54 田巻 美津枝 栃木 2:35:53 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
55 桝井 ヒロ子 茨城 2:36:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
56 坂井 マサミ 東京 2:36:43 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
57 矢野 利枝子 北海道 2:38:12 函館マラソン
58 久保 瞳 千葉 2:38:13 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
59 木田 きよえ 愛知 2:41:41 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
60 平松 としみ 大阪 2:41:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 鈴木 薫 千葉 2:42:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 萩原 慶子 千葉 2:47:14 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
63 黒瀬 二三子 東京 2:47:28 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
64 小坂井 いつ子 愛知 2:50:22 いびがわマラソン
65 難波 祥子 新潟 2:51:39 新潟ハーフマラソン
66 野中 多津子 神奈川 2:52:26 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
67 笠井 孝子 新潟 2:55:17 新潟ハーフマラソン
68 中川 フミ子 大分 2:56:26 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
69 福澄 とし子 福岡 2:58:52 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
70 杉田 ともみ 千葉 2:59:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 林 照子 長野 2:59:55 諏訪湖マラソン
72 伊牟田 英子 鹿児島 3:02:19 ランニング桜島
73 平山 祥子 神奈川 3:18:06 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
74 草野 えつ子 東京 3:29:29 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
75 林 卓子 長野 3:54:21 ヨロンマラソン
76 山本 順子 和歌山 3:58:57 ヨロンマラソン