男性 女性
男性 69歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 財前 廣和 佐賀 1:28:50 伊万里ハーフマラソン
2 根本 啓一 東京 1:29:39 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
3 田中 正則 三重 1:31:57 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
4 高野 和一 埼玉 1:32:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
5 山本 俊夫 神奈川 1:34:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
6 政岡 一樹 広島 1:35:19 錦帯橋ロードレース
7 平山 啓次 栃木 1:35:32 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
8 柴田 哲夫 愛知 1:35:39 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
9 原口 孝一 千葉 1:35:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
10 鏡味 哲夫 兵庫 1:35:59 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
11 三浦 正司 長野 1:36:26 大町アルプスマラソン
12 松井 敏和 愛知 1:36:51 おおがきマラソン
13 鳥山 康見 東京 1:37:15 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
14 柱本 秀雄 大阪 1:38:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 石河 達夫 埼玉 1:38:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
16 皆川 孝 茨城 1:38:44 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
17 松岡 賢治 大阪 1:39:14 高槻シティハーフマラソン
18 井手尾 幸男 茨城 1:39:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
19 大﨑 満男 大阪 1:39:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
20 金野 金七 茨城 1:40:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
21 白桃 繁行 大阪 1:40:53 高槻シティハーフマラソン
22 鈴木 重雄 茨城 1:41:32 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
23 田村 勇雄 神奈川 1:41:42 焼津みなとマラソン
24 目黒 淳美 神奈川 1:41:44 府中多摩川マラソン
25 中嶋 繁 滋賀 1:42:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 大石 力蔵 宮城 1:42:29 栗原ハーフマラソン
27 佐藤 保次 山口 1:42:39 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
28 太田 道夫 群馬 1:42:52 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
29 石川 俊二 静岡 1:42:58 神奈川マラソン
30 奥出 洋三 東京 1:43:00 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
31 藤沢 純一 大阪 1:43:03 鯖江つつじマラソン
32 戸辺 文博 東京 1:43:07 府中多摩川マラソン
33 川田 光男 埼玉 1:43:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
34 桝井 英夫 茨城 1:43:16 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
35 椿 謙一郎 千葉 1:43:17 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
36 入江 信雄 千葉 1:43:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 加藤 鉄男 埼玉 1:43:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 村田 泰三 新潟 1:43:52 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
39 浅井 卓朗 愛知 1:44:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 川原 護 長崎 1:44:22 名古屋シティマラソン
41 西尾 元治 静岡 1:44:26 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
42 倉知 四郎 愛知 1:44:33 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
42 神谷 守夫 愛知 1:44:33 名古屋シティマラソン
44 松井 邦広 宮城 1:44:49 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
45 香川 博 東京 1:44:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 緒方 正人 神奈川 1:44:56 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
47 津金 修三 東京 1:45:01 神奈川マラソン
48 江口 好晴 埼玉 1:45:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 出戸 規善 神奈川 1:45:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 古谷 豊 神奈川 1:45:44 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
51 桑原 啓郎 福岡 1:45:50 伊万里ハーフマラソン
52 野村 和夫 埼玉 1:45:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
53 小平 権 北海道 1:46:02 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
54 岡本 正夫 神奈川 1:46:07 神奈川マラソン
55 大方 親良 神奈川 1:46:18 神奈川マラソン
56 若松 英雄 宮崎 1:46:24 都農尾鈴マラソン
57 富永 富士夫 愛知 1:46:34 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
57 青嶋 伸夫 静岡 1:46:34 浜松シティマラソン
59 藤原 勲 千葉 1:46:36 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
60 持永 彰 三重 1:46:41 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
61 山本 和男 東京 1:46:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
62 渡辺 徹 宮城 1:46:49 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
63 川江 宇一郎 大阪 1:46:51 高槻シティハーフマラソン
64 佐々木 民雄 新潟 1:46:57 新潟ハーフマラソン
65 角田 忠 香川 1:46:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 佐竹 博 埼玉 1:47:03 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
66 野澤 甲司 愛知 1:47:03 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
68 小貝 鋼 千葉 1:47:11 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
69 東 義輝 神奈川 1:47:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
70 売豆紀 雅昭 山口 1:47:33 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
71 新岡 廣 千葉 1:47:34 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
72 小出 英二 新潟 1:47:36 新潟ハーフマラソン
73 菅本 安治 京都 1:47:47 高槻シティハーフマラソン
74 羽毛田 貞吉 東京 1:47:52 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
74 鳥居 英夫 愛知 1:47:52 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
76 矢島 克美 神奈川 1:48:04 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
77 赤木 光男 宮崎 1:48:21 都農尾鈴マラソン
78 稲垣 幸司 千葉 1:48:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
79 小柳 雄市 東京 1:48:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
80 佐々木 武 埼玉 1:48:27 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
80 小倉 四郎 千葉 1:48:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
82 高安 富男 香川 1:48:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 権正 和憲 茨城 1:48:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
84 遠藤 誠 東京 1:48:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 和田 一夫 大阪 1:48:51 高槻シティハーフマラソン
86 古宮 静 千葉 1:49:14 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
87 小林 康郎 広島 1:49:29 錦帯橋ロードレース
88 細井 直文 新潟 1:49:37 新潟ハーフマラソン
89 林 不二郎 三重 1:49:42 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 飯田 英作 愛知 1:49:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 松本 秀夫 兵庫 1:49:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
92 野嵜 德郎 愛知 1:49:50 おおがきマラソン
93 大友 進 秋田 1:50:00 立川シティハーフマラソン
94 西川 昭 茨城 1:50:03 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
95 松本 勝 静岡 1:50:15 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
95 渡辺 保一 千葉 1:50:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
97 宮應 政雄 千葉 1:50:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
98 佐藤 好男 山形 1:50:24 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
98 岩渕 吉郎 岩手 1:50:24 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
98 建井 良仁 愛知 1:50:24 名古屋シティマラソン
男性 女性
女性 69歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐貫 せい子 栃木 1:44:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
2 山口 千勢子 三重 1:47:18 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
3 河内 せつ子 大阪 1:47:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 光井 寛子 福岡 1:51:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
5 經塚 孝子 北海道 1:51:44 フードバレーとかちマラソン
6 飯島 ふみ子 神奈川 1:55:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
7 隠岐 伸子 京都 1:56:51 名古屋シティマラソン
8 松原 照代 和歌山 1:58:32 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
9 宮本 悦子 徳島 1:58:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 矢島 多見子 東京 1:59:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
11 寺地 邦子 兵庫 1:59:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン
12 三成 美子 千葉 1:59:54 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
13 山口 啓子 千葉 2:00:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
14 日比谷 しげ子 神奈川 2:01:48 神奈川マラソン
15 小牧 陽子 熊本 2:02:32 筑後川マラソン
16 西村 恵子 愛媛 2:02:47 あかがねマラソン
17 西田 廣子 神奈川 2:03:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
18 河野 久美子 東京 2:03:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
19 佐野 玉妃 兵庫 2:04:08 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
20 岡部 悦子 長野 2:04:20 諏訪湖マラソン
21 鴻農 節子 千葉 2:04:23 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
22 中山 美恵子 北海道 2:04:25 フードバレーとかちマラソン
23 小倉 さなゑ 東京 2:04:50 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
24 土橋 久美子 徳島 2:05:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 中村 美雪 兵庫 2:06:40 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
26 池上 洋子 東京 2:06:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
27 瀬川 恭子 福岡 2:07:18 伊万里ハーフマラソン
28 永谷 源子 北海道 2:07:54 函館マラソン
29 西田 ふじえ 大阪 2:08:17 高槻シティハーフマラソン
30 許斐 美代子 佐賀 2:08:36 伊万里ハーフマラソン
31 菊地 みよ 茨城 2:08:49 守谷ハーフマラソン
32 岡村 絹枝 大阪 2:10:27 三田国際マスターズマラソン
33 和田 佳子 滋賀 2:10:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 末松 芳子 東京 2:10:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 原田 眞知子 山口 2:10:48 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
36 杉山 節子 神奈川 2:10:52 三浦国際市民マラソン
37 官崎 むつみ 東京 2:11:26 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
38 佐々木 春子 大阪 2:12:59 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 片桐 美知子 茨城 2:14:44 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
40 山川 房子 石川 2:15:15 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
41 五十嵐 敏子 東京 2:15:32 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
42 鈴木 やえぎ 山形 2:16:04 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
43 室塚 祥子 石川 2:16:14 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
44 安田 美江 東京 2:16:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
45 南 かず子 東京 2:17:11 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
46 鉄羅 みさ子 長野 2:17:14 諏訪湖マラソン
47 望月 美由紀 埼玉 2:17:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
48 神谷 豊子 新潟 2:17:46 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
49 小林 達子 東京 2:17:47 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
50 梅森 文子 宮城 2:17:52 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
51 塩入 光子 千葉 2:18:05 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
52 堀江 泰子 神奈川 2:18:30 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
53 後藤 久美子 長野 2:19:19 大町アルプスマラソン
54 岡崎 恵美子 北海道 2:20:11 旭川ハーフマラソン
55 大木 美津子 東京 2:21:16 三浦国際市民マラソン
56 内藤 恵子 神奈川 2:21:24 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
57 菊川 律子 静岡 2:22:00 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
58 小長井 澤子 静岡 2:22:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 高田 かない 埼玉 2:22:41 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
60 若尾 博美 愛知 2:23:13 名古屋シティマラソン
61 山本 さよ子 神奈川 2:23:33 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
62 半田 裕子 神奈川 2:24:28 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
63 藤井 美佐代 愛知 2:24:58 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
64 松澤 よさ子 千葉 2:25:33 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
65 杉井 惠里子 千葉 2:25:34 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
66 木藤 栄 長野 2:26:33 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
67 小倉 三代子 東京 2:26:51 府中多摩川マラソン
68 坂本 晶子 埼玉 2:26:54 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
69 山川 幸子 徳島 2:26:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 松田 千枝 茨城 2:27:05 守谷ハーフマラソン
71 増田 久美子 長崎 2:27:43 国境マラソンIN対馬
72 菅生 敏子 埼玉 2:27:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 山崎 芳子 神奈川 2:28:42 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
74 前田 正子 京都 2:30:44 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
75 伊藤 芳子 北海道 2:31:50 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
76 恩田 紀代子 奈良 2:32:49 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
77 尾崎 なを江 東京 2:33:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 東條 延子 徳島 2:34:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
79 植田 美知子 神奈川 2:34:39 三浦国際市民マラソン
80 木下 達子 香川 2:35:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
81 佐藤 美恵子 茨城 2:37:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
82 小林 博子 長野 2:37:41 大町アルプスマラソン
83 小野田 ひさ子 埼玉 2:38:19 函館マラソン
84 鈴木 享子 東京 2:39:01 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
85 小黒 ミホ子 東京 2:39:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 永井 博子 新潟 2:41:29 新潟ハーフマラソン
87 青木 珠子 千葉 2:42:12 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
88 長谷川 厚子 宮崎 2:42:21 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
89 三橋 光枝 神奈川 2:42:35 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
90 藤井 幸子 山口 2:43:24 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
91 藤塚 絹江 新潟 2:44:39 新潟ハーフマラソン
92 長谷川 由香子 東京 2:44:49 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
93 松井 孝子 茨城 2:45:12 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
94 宮城 由貴葉 徳島 2:45:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 小山 早女 東京 2:45:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
96 寺岡 美佐子 神奈川 2:46:07 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
97 田中 静子 愛知 2:46:07 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
98 江口 陽子 東京 2:46:17 府中多摩川マラソン
99 田中 千世子 東京 2:48:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
100 黒木 美智子 愛知 2:49:42 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン