男性 女性
男性 68歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 横尾 和夫 神奈川 1:29:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
2 杉山 長 千葉 1:30:00 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
3 内田 明 福岡 1:30:16 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
4 渥美 昇 愛知 1:31:36 魚津しんきろうマラソン
5 石川 清明 愛知 1:32:14 名古屋シティマラソン
6 足立 安隆 大阪 1:32:26 高槻シティハーフマラソン
7 今垣 元 兵庫 1:32:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
8 川瀬 洋治 兵庫 1:32:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
9 森野 精二 愛知 1:33:05 おおがきマラソン
10 原沢 章 東京 1:34:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
11 安田 孝博 北海道 1:34:48 フードバレーとかちマラソン
12 甲斐 昭一 愛知 1:35:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 清川 豊秋 山形 1:36:00 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
14 富谷 俊信 秋田 1:36:29 よこてシティハーフマラソン
14 河内 一 山口 1:36:29 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
16 土橋 政和 北海道 1:36:44 フードバレーとかちマラソン
17 金井 敏夫 埼玉 1:37:07 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
18 鈴木 淳一 静岡 1:37:16 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
19 中野 哲次 福岡 1:37:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
20 野田 敏幸 北海道 1:38:13 旭川ハーフマラソン
21 東 昇 岩手 1:38:29 函館マラソン
22 黒田 賢一郎 埼玉 1:38:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
23 斉藤 哲夫 埼玉 1:38:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 森脇 康行 埼玉 1:38:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
25 鬼塚 義延 大阪 1:39:04 高槻シティハーフマラソン
26 柏原 壽雄 千葉 1:39:12 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
27 森 千昭 広島 1:39:42 錦帯橋ロードレース
28 柴原 章生 埼玉 1:39:47 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
29 三宅 光章 愛知 1:39:48 名古屋シティマラソン
30 野島 康生 兵庫 1:39:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 川口 渡 大阪 1:39:56 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 樋口 孝利 神奈川 1:40:03 神奈川マラソン
32 澤田 秀夫 石川 1:40:03 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 柏 正俊 茨城 1:40:15 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
35 拮石 研自 岐阜 1:40:17 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
36 小野 仁 山形 1:40:39 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
37 竹之内 秀樹 新潟 1:40:41 柏崎マラソン
38 山本 徳雄 静岡 1:40:47 焼津みなとマラソン
39 山本 俊夫 神奈川 1:40:57 府中多摩川マラソン
40 鈴木 豊 東京 1:41:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 宮本 孝治 東京 1:41:18 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
42 寳明 昭夫 静岡 1:41:28 焼津みなとマラソン
43 太田 廣吉 新潟 1:41:35 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
44 海野 幸夫 新潟 1:41:36 新潟ハーフマラソン
45 菅 保弘 秋田 1:41:56 カッパハーフマラソン
46 清野 秀一 福島 1:42:04 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
47 浅野 ひろむ 愛知 1:42:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
48 戸叶 仁 宮城 1:42:09 神奈川マラソン
49 石塚 重之 千葉 1:42:13 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
50 町田 英夫 群馬 1:42:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
51 横山 秀樹 大阪 1:42:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 宮 哲雄 茨城 1:42:41 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
53 石井 厚 茨城 1:42:56 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
54 有田 康雄 千葉 1:42:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
55 佐藤 茂 茨城 1:43:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
56 大宮 敏正 神奈川 1:43:21 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
57 櫻井 武廣 兵庫 1:43:25 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
58 工藤 文博 千葉 1:43:28 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
59 上井 政夫 北海道 1:43:29 フードバレーとかちマラソン
60 寶明 昭夫 静岡 1:43:35 浜松シティマラソン
61 三好 昇治 山口 1:43:43 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
62 浅野 定逸 愛知 1:43:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 石原 勇三 愛知 1:44:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
64 山本 謙一 愛知 1:44:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 市川 博 東京 1:44:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
66 中野 敏廣 長野 1:44:35 諏訪湖マラソン
67 斎藤 忠守 長野 1:44:36 諏訪湖マラソン
68 遠藤 俊行 長野 1:44:38 大町アルプスマラソン
69 鎌田 猛 宮城 1:44:40 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
69 阿部 潤一 徳島 1:44:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 瀧 正明 東京 1:44:59 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
72 松崎 秀光 埼玉 1:45:17 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
72 渡邉 宗夫 新潟 1:45:17 新潟ハーフマラソン
74 中村 勝行 岐阜 1:45:18 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
75 藤原 謙二 東京 1:45:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
76 川田 孝夫 大阪 1:45:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
76 泉 修 東京 1:45:30 神奈川マラソン
78 鹿毛 博多 福岡 1:45:36 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
79 高草木 正博 埼玉 1:45:39 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
80 下田 正男 愛知 1:45:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 本城 利美 宮崎 1:45:42 都農尾鈴マラソン
82 栗栖 忠幸 千葉 1:45:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
83 榊田 夏樹 宮崎 1:46:05 都農尾鈴マラソン
84 鈴木 晴夫 埼玉 1:46:11 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
85 細井 勝 兵庫 1:46:13 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
86 小林 康正 神奈川 1:46:14 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
87 森本 茂美 北海道 1:46:33 フードバレーとかちマラソン
88 米元 英司 神奈川 1:46:36 神奈川マラソン
89 山田 誠一 千葉 1:46:41 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
90 浜野 美広 東京 1:46:44 神奈川マラソン
91 荏原 良雄 埼玉 1:46:47 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
92 伊藤 則夫 北海道 1:46:48 旭川ハーフマラソン
93 川崎 俊雄 静岡 1:46:50 浜松シティマラソン
94 蔦谷 秀確 三重 1:46:54 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 金田 利広 兵庫 1:46:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 平井 哲典 奈良 1:46:58 あいの土山マラソン
97 藤浪 良一 埼玉 1:47:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
98 柳井 映二 兵庫 1:47:11 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
99 名和 正隆 東京 1:47:13 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
100 伊藤 和夫 山形 1:47:15 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
男性 女性
女性 68歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 柳戸 和江 神奈川 1:49:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 田島 綾子 長崎 1:50:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
3 角田 洋子 神奈川 1:53:38 府中多摩川マラソン
4 中熊 啓子 大阪 1:55:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
5 谷口 美晴 山口 1:55:20 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
6 笠原 正子 新潟 1:56:45 新潟ハーフマラソン
7 八木 さちよ 静岡 1:57:05 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
8 布施 アイ子 山形 1:57:15 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
9 三浦 幸子 東京 1:57:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
10 小熊 久子 東京 2:04:09 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
11 高妻 美恵子 千葉 2:05:26 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
12 斉藤 育子 東京 2:05:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
13 古角 頼子 神奈川 2:05:36 焼津みなとマラソン
14 川上 フミ子 埼玉 2:06:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
15 市村 恵美子 兵庫 2:06:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
16 浅野 和美 大阪 2:06:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
17 藤田 幾代枝 北海道 2:06:58 旭川ハーフマラソン
18 松田 恵美子 東京 2:07:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
19 北島 真弓 大阪 2:08:08 高槻シティハーフマラソン
20 木村 博子 東京 2:08:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
21 坂本 実千代 東京 2:08:15 東日本マスターズロードレース
22 花崎 悦代 東京 2:08:34 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
23 嶽肩 博子 大阪 2:09:37 あいの土山マラソン
24 梅本 正美 愛知 2:10:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
25 八木 友子 神奈川 2:10:45 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
26 中園 由美子 福岡 2:10:50 筑後川マラソン
27 小川 るみ子 北海道 2:11:17 函館マラソン
28 荒木 浅枝 群馬 2:11:20 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
29 阿部 ヨシ子 静岡 2:11:20 浜松シティマラソン
30 石原 マチ子 愛媛 2:12:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 益森 まり 神奈川 2:12:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
32 宮之原 光代 宮崎 2:13:49 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
33 渡辺 京子 東京 2:14:29 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
34 上田 とし子 神奈川 2:14:30 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
35 星 ふよ子 東京 2:14:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
36 財津 京子 福岡 2:14:46 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
37 赤塚 由美子 三重 2:14:49 いびがわマラソン
38 為森 ゆり子 和歌山 2:15:07 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
39 秋山 眞佐子 静岡 2:15:07 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
40 山本 ユチ子 愛知 2:15:34 名古屋シティマラソン
41 中島 千代 埼玉 2:17:21 熊谷さくらマラソン
42 近藤 けい子 千葉 2:17:40 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
43 鈴木 房枝 埼玉 2:17:54 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
44 杉藤 佳子 神奈川 2:18:02 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
45 山下 福子 埼玉 2:18:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
46 中野 清子 北海道 2:18:16 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
47 澤井 敏子 香川 2:18:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
48 西野 さち子 兵庫 2:18:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
49 橋本 玲子 徳島 2:18:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 島田 八重子 東京 2:19:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 本多 外志子 千葉 2:20:12 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
52 岡村 順子 和歌山 2:20:41 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
53 吉本 久美子 千葉 2:20:42 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
54 醍醐 憲子 東京 2:20:42 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
55 松村 淑子 千葉 2:20:51 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
56 太田 みつ子 愛知 2:20:59 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
57 小泉 照容 北海道 2:20:59 函館マラソン
58 麻薙 晴美 東京 2:21:48 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
59 佐藤 美知代 北海道 2:21:51 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
60 都築 知美子 東京 2:21:56 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
61 布村 美知子 埼玉 2:21:57 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
62 清水 佳代子 和歌山 2:22:00 紀州口熊野マラソン
63 髙岸 敏 滋賀 2:23:49 あいの土山マラソン
64 太田 悦子 北海道 2:24:04 函館マラソン
65 嘉陽 伸子 香川 2:24:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 大沼 ひさえ 北海道 2:24:32 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
67 榎本 ツヤ子 和歌山 2:24:39 紀州口熊野マラソン
68 村本 悦子 愛知 2:25:06 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
69 松浦 芳江 東京 2:25:28 関東マスターズロード選手権
70 艫居 優子 千葉 2:25:34 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
71 谷田 栄子 神奈川 2:25:55 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
72 斉藤 泰子 大阪 2:25:59 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
73 宮澤 富美子 新潟 2:26:13 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
74 宮地 光子 埼玉 2:26:28 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
75 坂元 潤子 鹿児島 2:26:36 ランニング桜島
76 北澤 愛子 東京 2:26:55 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
77 辻中 由起子 大阪 2:27:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
78 我妻 元子 山形 2:28:05 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
79 牧村 順 北海道 2:28:07 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
80 鈴木 八重子 宮城 2:28:36 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
81 野尻 洋子 北海道 2:29:24 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
82 倉澤 育子 栃木 2:29:49 おおがきマラソン
83 木沢 順子 岩手 2:30:18 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
84 石川 恵美子 東京 2:30:27 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
85 石井 多加子 神奈川 2:30:44 山形まるごとマラソン
86 池野谷 千代子 静岡 2:31:05 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
87 水野 ゆきゑ 岐阜 2:31:36 おおがきマラソン
88 栗本 福代 京都 2:32:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
89 鳳気至 律子 神奈川 2:32:24 三浦国際市民マラソン
90 財津 澄子 東京 2:32:40 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
91 志村 淑子 愛知 2:34:39 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
92 尾形 節子 東京 2:35:13 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
93 堀田 スエノ 東京 2:35:40 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
94 井戸端 光代 静岡 2:36:16 おおがきマラソン
95 紙 雅子 北海道 2:36:19 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
96 佐々木 夫美子 愛知 2:36:33 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
97 山田 愛子 新潟 2:36:33 新潟ハーフマラソン
98 岩渕 真紀子 長野 2:36:35 大町アルプスマラソン
99 新谷 ふみ 静岡 2:36:44 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
100 平松 敏子 愛知 2:37:31 恵那峡ハーフマラソン