男性 女性
男性 67歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 東爪 完治 栃木 1:20:26 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
2 仙石 光男 東京 1:25:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
3 山崎 進 宮城 1:28:28 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
4 藤井 慶八 東京 1:28:57 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
5 中山 繁 北海道 1:29:11 旭川ハーフマラソン
6 小野 繁利 神奈川 1:29:13 神奈川マラソン
7 中瀬 博夫 新潟 1:29:58 新潟ハーフマラソン
8 松本 一之 京都 1:30:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
9 遠藤 和栄 福島 1:30:54 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
10 中野 茂樹 岩手 1:31:13 カッパハーフマラソン
11 中村 利夫 愛知 1:31:30 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
12 坪谷 朝秋 新潟 1:32:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 山本 秀男 兵庫 1:33:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
14 馬込 和明 東京 1:34:49 函館マラソン
15 東山 晶造 北海道 1:34:58 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
16 茂木 博 秋田 1:35:06 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
17 大木 己芳 栃木 1:35:12 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
18 平山 勇 埼玉 1:35:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
19 橋本 一政 山形 1:35:51 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
20 足立 武夫 神奈川 1:35:59 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
21 幸村 英一 北海道 1:36:17 函館マラソン
22 黒沼 浩二 東京 1:36:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 須藤 順 北海道 1:36:37 函館マラソン
24 深谷 龍治 秋田 1:36:46 よこてシティハーフマラソン
25 石田 良和 北海道 1:37:11 フードバレーとかちマラソン
26 加藤 益夫 広島 1:37:42 ふくやまマラソン
27 稲葉 哲夫 千葉 1:37:45 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 山田 幹夫 埼玉 1:37:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 河出 正光 岐阜 1:37:51 おおがきマラソン
30 岡本 章雄 東京 1:37:59 立川シティハーフマラソン
31 古林 武夫 兵庫 1:38:00 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 真崎 道生 佐賀 1:38:39 伊万里ハーフマラソン
33 大庭 幸年 茨城 1:38:43 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
34 平井 幸夫 千葉 1:39:01 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 安嶋 俊夫 千葉 1:39:02 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
36 石村 正雄 茨城 1:39:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
37 淡川 勉 千葉 1:39:13 三浦国際市民マラソン
38 岩佐 徹 東京 1:39:22 東日本マスターズロードレース
39 秋重 邦和 東京 1:39:37 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
40 斎藤 公男 宮城 1:39:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 相星 豊二 山口 1:39:57 錦帯橋ロードレース
42 西田 清光 長崎 1:39:58 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
43 中村 耕二 静岡 1:40:07 浜松シティマラソン
44 本田 一典 宮城 1:40:19 栗原ハーフマラソン
45 菊池 良治 北海道 1:40:23 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
46 小泉 行洋 千葉 1:40:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 山下 敏夫 鹿児島 1:40:52 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
48 岡崎 泉 大阪 1:40:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
49 牧野 雄次 愛知 1:41:01 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
50 上原 勝美 群馬 1:41:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
51 古賀 讓兒 熊本 1:41:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
52 仲井 秋雄 京都 1:41:23 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
53 足達 幸次 兵庫 1:41:24 三田国際マスターズマラソン
54 中島 淳一 福岡 1:41:27 筑後川マラソン
55 吉村 友喜 東京 1:41:35 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
56 植村 重治 東京 1:41:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
57 塩山 司 岩手 1:41:54 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
57 緑川 倍生 北海道 1:41:54 旭川ハーフマラソン
59 大田 政博 長崎 1:42:02 伊万里ハーフマラソン
60 田巻 茂 新潟 1:42:04 新潟ハーフマラソン
61 光持 敏美 愛知 1:42:06 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
62 八矢 義久 千葉 1:42:07 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
63 藤崎 久和 愛知 1:42:12 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
64 古場 充男 東京 1:42:16 三浦国際市民マラソン
65 黒田 眞幸 広島 1:42:21 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
66 野尻 隆 秋田 1:42:30 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
67 山田 哲夫 東京 1:42:43 府中多摩川マラソン
68 上窪 英清 愛媛 1:42:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
69 増田 英雄 神奈川 1:42:49 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
70 堀内 康夫 静岡 1:42:59 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
71 吉住 武晴 福岡 1:43:01 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
72 吉村 仁志 愛知 1:43:04 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
73 森田 守 神奈川 1:43:16 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
74 馬場 茂 埼玉 1:43:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
75 市川 学 岐阜 1:43:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 安藤 典夫 埼玉 1:43:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
77 門馬 通 神奈川 1:43:50 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
78 内藤 朝義 愛知 1:43:57 おおがきマラソン
79 阿部 謙 秋田 1:43:58 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
80 今北 茂雄 埼玉 1:43:59 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
81 栗栖 和博 広島 1:44:00 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
82 原 広司 東京 1:44:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
83 中野 芳男 茨城 1:44:07 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
84 上田 久志 栃木 1:44:15 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
85 田畑 實 東京 1:44:26 立川シティハーフマラソン
86 鈴木 福一 新潟 1:44:27 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
87 村野 和夫 神奈川 1:44:29 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
88 三好 明文 山口 1:44:35 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
89 石山 道行 三重 1:44:36 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 岡﨑 良三 山口 1:44:42 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
91 田中 哲夫 千葉 1:44:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
92 矢口 哲三 神奈川 1:44:52 関東マスターズロード選手権
93 鈴木 文夫 神奈川 1:44:54 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 馬淵 正孝 岐阜 1:44:56 おおがきマラソン
95 道脇 早俊 福岡 1:45:10 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
96 西村 英二 埼玉 1:45:12 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
97 木村 隆政 秋田 1:45:15 よこてシティハーフマラソン
98 内野 定明 埼玉 1:45:32 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
99 小野部 盛雄 愛知 1:45:38 名古屋シティマラソン
100 安田 由郎 福島 1:45:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
男性 女性
女性 67歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐々木 美恵子 福島 1:48:05 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
2 中村 ちえ子 愛知 1:51:22 名古屋シティマラソン
3 川名 キヨミ 東京 1:52:20 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
4 篠本 典子 神奈川 1:53:17 よこてシティハーフマラソン
5 栗原 いとみ 兵庫 1:54:28 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
6 半田 直子 東京 1:55:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 小林 節子 神奈川 1:56:35 神奈川マラソン
8 吉村 路子 山口 1:57:41 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
9 戸倉 美樹子 山口 1:58:09 錦帯橋ロードレース
10 福嶋 勢津子 香川 1:58:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 西野 孝子 大阪 1:58:41 紀州口熊野マラソン
12 蘇武 圭子 千葉 2:00:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 米岡 美代子 大阪 2:00:49 高槻シティハーフマラソン
14 江川 赫子 東京 2:00:59 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
15 川崎 キヨ子 栃木 2:01:01 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
16 佐藤 多起子 埼玉 2:01:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
17 根目澤 五子 茨城 2:01:53 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
17 谷口 百合子 岡山 2:01:53 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
19 五十嵐 祥子 山形 2:02:30 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
20 池谷 ふさえ 静岡 2:03:24 焼津みなとマラソン
21 山﨑 美也子 東京 2:03:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 黒田 洋子 富山 2:03:53 魚津しんきろうマラソン
23 吉濱 正子 福島 2:04:25 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
24 土屋 美江子 愛知 2:04:44 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
25 全 永順 京都 2:05:32 おおがきマラソン
26 守 百合葉 岡山 2:05:35 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
27 大洞 百合子 滋賀 2:05:53 あいの土山マラソン
28 菅付 眞佐江 福岡 2:06:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
29 松永 秀子 東京 2:06:31 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
30 鈴木 洋子 千葉 2:06:33 守谷ハーフマラソン
31 樋口 久美子 神奈川 2:06:48 神奈川マラソン
32 岡村 節子 山口 2:06:54 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
33 高橋 三紀子 東京 2:06:58 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
34 岩田 美雪 北海道 2:07:35 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
35 紅林 いさ子 千葉 2:08:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 平井 和子 千葉 2:08:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 小林 雅代 東京 2:09:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 大川 佳美 北海道 2:09:45 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
39 白石 えり子 新潟 2:10:05 新潟ハーフマラソン
40 田口 多土里 愛知 2:11:04 名古屋シティマラソン
41 土肥 さくら 東京 2:11:23 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
42 沖 なみ子 秋田 2:11:27 よこてシティハーフマラソン
43 福田 幸子 東京 2:11:39 東京マスターズロード選手権
44 斎藤 修子 新潟 2:11:40 新潟ハーフマラソン
45 竹内 京子 長野 2:12:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 遠藤 妙子 長野 2:13:02 熊谷さくらマラソン
47 堀江 恭子 群馬 2:13:15 熊谷さくらマラソン
48 川嶋 登千代 東京 2:13:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 山路 幸子 神奈川 2:13:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
50 関 京子 長野 2:13:56 諏訪湖マラソン
51 佐藤 初美 東京 2:14:34 立川シティハーフマラソン
52 河村 淑子 長野 2:14:47 大町アルプスマラソン
53 蔦宗 喜久子 岡山 2:15:01 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
54 中林 正枝 徳島 2:15:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
55 草苅 枝里子 山形 2:15:28 山形まるごとマラソン
56 原 暁子 長野 2:15:30 諏訪湖マラソン
56 中山 けい子 千葉 2:15:30 熊谷さくらマラソン
58 木村 すみえ 広島 2:15:57 名古屋シティマラソン
59 安藤 由美子 香川 2:16:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 森末 あぐり 香川 2:16:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 与儀 幸子 沖縄 2:16:37 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
62 豊岡 由紀子 埼玉 2:17:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 八巻 祐子 東京 2:18:00 大町アルプスマラソン
64 山口 えみ子 京都 2:18:04 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
65 福留 あき子 千葉 2:18:16 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
66 鈴木 陵子 愛知 2:18:23 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
67 西野 陽子 京都 2:18:33 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
68 川端 喜美子 佐賀 2:18:46 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
68 柏木 裕子 埼玉 2:18:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
70 菊池 春代 埼玉 2:19:05 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
71 青木 三枝子 長野 2:19:25 大町アルプスマラソン
72 森井 志津江 神奈川 2:19:33 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
73 松本 悦子 富山 2:20:45 魚津しんきろうマラソン
74 奥出 三枝 東京 2:21:08 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
75 黒沢 菊江 茨城 2:22:06 碓氷峠ラン184
76 三浦 真利子 三重 2:22:46 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
77 東 桃子 神奈川 2:23:20 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
78 黍野 陽子 埼玉 2:23:51 国境マラソンIN対馬
79 大熊 志保子 千葉 2:24:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
80 野村 千加子 愛知 2:26:07 おおがきマラソン
81 天谷 道子 北海道 2:26:37 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
82 大友 津代 宮城 2:26:55 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
83 荻場 恭子 茨城 2:27:02 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
84 田中 孝子 東京 2:27:21 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
85 青柳 やよい 長野 2:28:14 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
86 平澤 恵美子 長野 2:28:41 諏訪湖マラソン
87 野田 政子 神奈川 2:29:14 神奈川マラソン
88 丹羽 一美 岐阜 2:30:02 おおがきマラソン
89 佐藤 富美子 東京 2:30:31 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
90 田村 トシ 新潟 2:30:45 新潟ハーフマラソン
91 岡野 麗子 岡山 2:31:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 北山 静代 鹿児島 2:31:09 ランニング桜島
93 堂内 久美子 埼玉 2:32:09 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
94 清原 公子 東京 2:32:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 西 由利子 大阪 2:33:16 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
96 村松 美恵子 静岡 2:33:34 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
97 横山 節子 東京 2:33:44 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
98 宮嶋 洋子 新潟 2:33:48 新潟ハーフマラソン
99 宮本 澄子 愛知 2:35:10 名古屋シティマラソン
100 宇都宮 裕子 宮崎 2:35:47 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン