男性 女性
男性 65歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 谷 義夫 茨城 1:24:15 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
2 橋本 勝行 東京 1:24:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
3 池田 一巳 新潟 1:25:03 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
4 古賀 隆則 長崎 1:25:13 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
5 松永 文則 岐阜 1:26:24 おおがきマラソン
6 笹村 茂 秋田 1:28:28 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
7 柿原 修治 山口 1:28:35 錦帯橋ロードレース
8 鎌田 雄二 栃木 1:28:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
9 大石 嘉昭 東京 1:28:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
10 石塚 吉男 東京 1:29:22 立川シティハーフマラソン
11 島田 義三 福岡 1:30:27 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
12 鈴木 文夫 福島 1:30:55 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
13 平嶺 明光 鹿児島 1:31:19 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
14 渡 輝昭 山口 1:32:13 錦帯橋ロードレース
15 奥岡 正人 三重 1:32:20 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
16 杉原 忍 千葉 1:32:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
17 弘中 和則 山口 1:32:44 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
18 山崎 清亀 大阪 1:33:24 高槻シティハーフマラソン
19 谷 一則 愛知 1:33:50 おおがきマラソン
20 荒木 修 埼玉 1:34:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
21 青木 豊一 東京 1:34:04 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
22 山本 誠 岐阜 1:34:26 おおがきマラソン
23 矢崎 正文 山梨 1:34:29 諏訪湖マラソン
24 橋本 久 岩手 1:34:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
25 大藤 勝美 静岡 1:34:37 浜松シティマラソン
26 後藤 建 愛知 1:34:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 佐野 眞 山梨 1:34:53 諏訪湖マラソン
28 谷口 友茂 福岡 1:35:08 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
29 影平 篤志 山口 1:35:11 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
29 石田 健治 福岡 1:35:11 国境マラソンIN対馬
31 井上 敬雄 愛知 1:35:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 井上 幸夫 東京 1:35:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
33 神山 文夫 埼玉 1:35:39 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
34 佐藤 宏 千葉 1:36:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 加藤 治 北海道 1:36:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
36 秋本 昇 神奈川 1:36:05 神奈川マラソン
37 安藤 和行 宮崎 1:36:06 都農尾鈴マラソン
38 坂口 充弘 鹿児島 1:36:10 ランニング桜島
39 多々良 貢 千葉 1:36:13 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
40 吉岡 則重 埼玉 1:36:18 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
41 井上 一幸 東京 1:36:21 府中多摩川マラソン
42 戸谷 豊継 長野 1:36:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
43 矢崎 義光 東京 1:36:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
44 清宮 尚恭 千葉 1:36:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
45 福田 義明 兵庫 1:36:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
46 酒井 文夫 神奈川 1:36:49 神奈川マラソン
47 原沢 勲 埼玉 1:36:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
48 小林 智 東京 1:36:53 神奈川マラソン
49 福田 高之 静岡 1:37:04 焼津みなとマラソン
50 藤部 茂則 岐阜 1:37:22 おおがきマラソン
51 日比野 則幸 岐阜 1:37:28 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
51 森田 勇雄 東京 1:37:28 名古屋シティマラソン
53 中川 久造 茨城 1:37:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
53 齊藤 光夫 福岡 1:37:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
55 坂田 稔 岩手 1:37:33 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
56 望月 和美 千葉 1:37:35 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
57 柴田 高良 愛知 1:37:37 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
58 岩崎 修 東京 1:37:51 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
59 木之下 成二 長野 1:37:56 諏訪湖マラソン
60 今野 君雄 宮城 1:38:09 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
61 森 茂 千葉 1:38:14 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
62 貝山 信秀 宮城 1:38:16 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
63 小山 隆之 広島 1:38:22 ふくやまマラソン
64 吉村 明 茨城 1:38:23 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
65 青田 良一 神奈川 1:38:30 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
66 佐々木 千代志 宮城 1:38:36 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
67 古山 政美 千葉 1:38:42 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
68 井上 敏夫 佐賀 1:38:49 伊万里ハーフマラソン
69 山下 邦夫 静岡 1:38:51 浜松シティマラソン
70 大澤 明夫 岐阜 1:38:53 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
71 渡邉 信介 福岡 1:38:57 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
72 上村 髙久 静岡 1:39:09 浜松シティマラソン
73 藤田 謙治 大阪 1:39:13 三田国際マスターズマラソン
74 長沼 正二 東京 1:39:16 守谷ハーフマラソン
75 堀田 義雄 大阪 1:39:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
76 秋葉 哲夫 群馬 1:39:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
77 伊藤 真 埼玉 1:39:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 郡司 美文 栃木 1:39:40 さくら市マラソン
79 五位渕 正一 神奈川 1:39:45 神奈川マラソン
80 窪田 敏雄 北海道 1:39:55 旭川ハーフマラソン
81 千葉 直樹 滋賀 1:40:04 高槻シティハーフマラソン
82 二宮 邦夫 栃木 1:40:07 熊谷さくらマラソン
83 丸山 雄吉 岩手 1:40:13 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
84 楢橋 創 愛知 1:40:22 名古屋シティマラソン
85 安達 英雄 神奈川 1:40:33 立川シティハーフマラソン
86 佐々木 弘 福島 1:40:35 柴田さくらマラソン
87 辻村 正男 神奈川 1:40:50 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
88 村田 章 埼玉 1:41:03 熊谷さくらマラソン
88 清水 彰 静岡 1:41:03 浜松シティマラソン
90 西尾 博隆 滋賀 1:41:07 あいの土山マラソン
91 八巻 恒則 茨城 1:41:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
92 中村 正敏 東京 1:41:29 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
93 大山 忠徳 香川 1:41:36 室戸岬健康マラソン
94 助川 源一 福島 1:41:40 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
95 高丸 勝嗣 香川 1:41:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 小野 覚 大分 1:41:50 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
97 金澤 隆夫 福島 1:41:56 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
98 白山 雅彦 秋田 1:42:11 よこてシティハーフマラソン
99 谷本 良文 北海道 1:42:13 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
100 前田 誠三 千葉 1:42:14 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 65歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 大野 貞子 長野 1:46:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 矢代 鏡子 愛知 1:46:43 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
3 今井 千恵子 新潟 1:50:07 新潟ハーフマラソン
4 槇本 美恵子 北海道 1:50:21 函館マラソン
5 加藤 幸枝 東京 1:51:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
6 遠藤 恵美子 東京 1:51:59 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
7 安福 悦子 愛知 1:52:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 尾崎 英子 宮崎 1:54:38 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
9 植松 直子 東京 1:54:58 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
10 皆川 美智子 大阪 1:55:28 ふくやまマラソン
11 竹本 千鶴 岡山 1:55:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 佐藤 三奈子 東京 1:56:08 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
13 大須賀 祐子 群馬 1:57:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
14 吉岡 仁子 大阪 1:57:33 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
15 今野 惠子 北海道 1:57:44 旭川ハーフマラソン
16 篠原 洋子 宮城 1:57:59 山形まるごとマラソン
17 今泉 真佐子 愛知 1:58:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 嘉村 好子 佐賀 1:58:27 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
19 米田 チヨミ 鹿児島 1:58:35 ランニング桜島
20 加藤 由美子 愛知 1:58:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
21 満岡 冨佐子 京都 1:58:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 竹内 洋子 大阪 1:59:27 高槻シティハーフマラソン
23 三浦 一恵 北海道 1:59:36 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
24 古川 栄子 北海道 1:59:51 フードバレーとかちマラソン
25 吉田 美幸 兵庫 2:00:03 三田国際マスターズマラソン
26 片山 眞理子 静岡 2:01:14 浜松シティマラソン
27 村田 悦子 大阪 2:02:31 高槻シティハーフマラソン
28 箕田 かほる 千葉 2:02:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
29 小野 恵子 青森 2:02:46 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
30 赤羽 治子 茨城 2:03:02 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
31 新井 君江 埼玉 2:03:03 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32 杉岡 真千子 東京 2:03:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
33 蒲沢 美恵子 岩手 2:03:45 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
34 黒澤 絵美 茨城 2:04:35 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
35 矢野 悦子 埼玉 2:04:43 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
36 石田 弘子 静岡 2:05:00 浜松シティマラソン
37 埴原 良子 愛知 2:05:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 青山 智恵子 三重 2:05:07 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
39 松山 佐知子 北海道 2:05:12 紀州口熊野マラソン
40 野村 由紀子 東京 2:05:24 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
41 浅井 朱美 神奈川 2:05:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 畑 智恵子 長野 2:05:54 伊万里ハーフマラソン
43 金森 和子 宮城 2:06:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
43 平松 敏美 東京 2:06:16 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
45 金塚 順子 東京 2:06:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 松島 早苗 東京 2:06:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
47 太田 蘭子 静岡 2:06:36 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
48 山下 充可 香川 2:06:49 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
49 藤枝 直子 神奈川 2:06:55 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
50 本間 佳代 北海道 2:07:36 旭川ハーフマラソン
51 遠藤 美紀子 秋田 2:07:51 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
52 淺村 潤子 兵庫 2:08:20 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 大滝 典子 東京 2:08:36 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 伊藤 恵子 宮城 2:08:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
55 佐藤 美江子 北海道 2:08:55 函館マラソン
56 松田 きみ子 東京 2:08:57 府中多摩川マラソン
57 伊東 まち子 長野 2:09:02 諏訪湖マラソン
58 三浦 隆子 山形 2:09:05 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
59 上原 喜美子 群馬 2:09:56 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
60 鈴木 陽子 神奈川 2:10:44 山日YBS富士吉田火祭りロードレース
61 吉田 里美 三重 2:10:46 名古屋シティマラソン
62 小島 美紀子 愛知 2:11:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 鶴丸 恒子 千葉 2:12:03 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
64 林 鈴子 香川 2:12:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 佐藤 玲子 北海道 2:12:28 函館マラソン
66 阿部 壽美 山形 2:13:00 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
67 前川 朋子 滋賀 2:13:02 ふくやまマラソン
68 戸谷 文子 神奈川 2:13:06 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
69 渡邉 淳子 埼玉 2:13:17 魚津しんきろうマラソン
70 阿部 春代 新潟 2:13:39 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
71 野末 幸子 愛知 2:13:40 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
72 伊豆原 やよい 愛知 2:13:58 いびがわマラソン
73 伊藤 由美子 三重 2:14:05 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
74 服巻 さつ子 埼玉 2:14:07 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
75 富永 道子 徳島 2:14:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 藤森 とし子 長野 2:14:27 諏訪湖マラソン
77 藤森 弥生 長野 2:14:31 諏訪湖マラソン
78 久保 節子 兵庫 2:14:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
79 前田 澄 大阪 2:14:44 高槻シティハーフマラソン
80 阿部 和代 徳島 2:14:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
81 松田 壽美子 奈良 2:15:02 あいの土山マラソン
82 松元 まり子 鹿児島 2:15:05 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
83 峰村 相恵 神奈川 2:15:24 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
84 鈴木 洋子 神奈川 2:15:26 神奈川マラソン
85 脇田 幸代 宮崎 2:15:27 都農尾鈴マラソン
86 掛水 七子 東京 2:15:28 立川シティハーフマラソン
87 安井 節子 東京 2:15:53 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
88 小島 千世乃 神奈川 2:15:58 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
89 土屋 ハツ 宮城 2:16:03 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
90 飛世 千恵子 東京 2:16:22 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
91 田邉 幸子 大阪 2:16:44 高槻シティハーフマラソン
92 瀧井 正子 神奈川 2:17:23 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
93 木下 智美 鹿児島 2:17:34 ランニング桜島
94 谷内 陽子 高知 2:17:34 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
95 加藤 佐代 和歌山 2:17:52 紀州口熊野マラソン
96 森 眞紀子 埼玉 2:18:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
97 大竹 エヨノ 秋田 2:18:12 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
98 川村 茂美 千葉 2:18:47 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
99 赤地 友子 千葉 2:18:58 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
100 久保田 栄子 東京 2:18:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン