男性 女性
男性 64歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 石黒 正巳 神奈川 1:21:57 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 野田 延行 東京 1:22:42 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
3 吉田 正 茨城 1:24:04 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
4 高松 稔 宮崎 1:24:48 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
5 岩田 忠久 兵庫 1:26:01 高槻シティハーフマラソン
6 渡部 則男 静岡 1:26:26 浜松シティマラソン
7 松下 充 千葉 1:27:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 原田 直 千葉 1:27:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
9 瀧川 修 北海道 1:27:54 旭川ハーフマラソン
10 吉岡 光弘 広島 1:28:25 錦帯橋ロードレース
11 山本 道男 神奈川 1:28:44 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
12 斉藤 敏美 北海道 1:28:50 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
13 桧山 和成 茨城 1:29:18 栗原ハーフマラソン
14 石野 三喜夫 愛知 1:29:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 坂下 保 愛知 1:29:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 浅川 勝美 東京 1:30:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
17 阿部 清則 福岡 1:30:28 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
18 渡邊 高行 神奈川 1:30:34 神奈川マラソン
19 曽野 政男 滋賀 1:30:48 あいの土山マラソン
20 寺澤 敬喜 北海道 1:30:57 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
21 山本 次雄 愛知 1:31:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 佐藤 雅之 兵庫 1:31:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
23 村田 玲一 神奈川 1:31:15 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
24 橋本 敏郎 山口 1:31:17 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
25 田畑 滋 東京 1:31:21 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
26 川口 匡 愛知 1:31:33 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
27 佐藤 修 千葉 1:31:35 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
28 石塚 靖夫 神奈川 1:31:52 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
29 柴田 敏伸 岡山 1:32:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 臼井 伸夫 愛知 1:32:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 鈴木 裕治 北海道 1:32:26 フードバレーとかちマラソン
32 中村 真理雄 和歌山 1:32:33 紀州口熊野マラソン
33 知野 正英 新潟 1:32:35 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
34 木村 章夫 新潟 1:32:44 新潟ハーフマラソン
35 松田 福義 宮崎 1:32:47 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
36 小島 豊 埼玉 1:32:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 藤井 健二 千葉 1:33:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 佐藤 操 東京 1:33:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 坂口 修啓 鹿児島 1:33:43 ランニング桜島
40 湯口 丈司 埼玉 1:33:49 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
41 上原 秀昭 群馬 1:34:01 東日本マスターズロードレース
42 小林 暁 神奈川 1:34:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 奈良 三郎 群馬 1:34:27 熊谷さくらマラソン
44 田中 国彦 兵庫 1:34:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
45 谷口 秀実 宮城 1:34:40 栗原ハーフマラソン
46 白石 俊郎 宮城 1:34:44 栗原ハーフマラソン
47 藤田 敦 大阪 1:34:51 高槻シティハーフマラソン
48 合田 松太 香川 1:35:03 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 渡辺 邦男 福島 1:35:13 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
49 阿部 泉一 山形 1:35:13 新潟ハーフマラソン
51 稲田 一也 茨城 1:35:38 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
52 東野 敏弘 兵庫 1:35:40 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
53 伊藤 寿志 北海道 1:35:45 旭川ハーフマラソン
54 川畑 孝志 茨城 1:35:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
55 石川 靖二 兵庫 1:36:00 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
56 石川 吉信 埼玉 1:36:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
57 渡辺 健二 新潟 1:36:21 新潟ハーフマラソン
58 澤谷 了 北海道 1:36:24 函館マラソン
59 三部 照夫 北海道 1:36:26 旭川ハーフマラソン
60 鈴木 勝 静岡 1:36:28 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
61 大塚 日出男 新潟 1:37:01 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
62 黒滝 直昭 東京 1:37:24 神奈川マラソン
63 山本 賢治 東京 1:37:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
64 宮北 恵一 北海道 1:37:36 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
65 福山 伸一 千葉 1:37:47 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
66 古林 正己 京都 1:37:59 高槻シティハーフマラソン
66 松田 正 高知 1:37:59 室戸岬健康マラソン
68 石井 秀和 香川 1:38:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 配川 寿好 福岡 1:38:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
70 二瓶 日出夫 千葉 1:38:01 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
71 村田 郁也 神奈川 1:38:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
72 藤原 貢 神奈川 1:38:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 山本 克己 山口 1:38:20 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
74 庄子 米幸 宮城 1:38:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
75 鈴木 康行 千葉 1:38:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
76 硎 洋一 広島 1:38:37 ふくやまマラソン
77 近藤 洋右 愛知 1:38:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 奈川 喜人 長野 1:38:46 諏訪湖マラソン
79 小泉 健祐 奈良 1:38:52 あいの土山マラソン
80 小島 徹 愛知 1:38:58 諏訪湖マラソン
81 村山 眞寿雄 新潟 1:39:00 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
82 多田 彰一 大阪 1:39:04 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
83 高橋 伸治 埼玉 1:39:21 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
84 山村 範雄 神奈川 1:39:23 神奈川マラソン
85 八田 尚士 三重 1:39:24 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
86 和田 良介 北海道 1:39:26 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
87 山田 勝 長野 1:39:35 大町アルプスマラソン
88 小倉 文夫 千葉 1:39:39 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
89 広瀬 正幸 埼玉 1:39:40 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
90 加藤 寛治 静岡 1:39:42 焼津みなとマラソン
91 萩原 英昭 群馬 1:39:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
92 田上 静之 神奈川 1:39:59 神奈川マラソン
93 林 清唯 富山 1:40:12 魚津しんきろうマラソン
94 笹野 美彦 群馬 1:40:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 山内 英且 埼玉 1:40:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
96 佐藤 善次郎 宮崎 1:40:24 都農尾鈴マラソン
96 細野 光暁 大阪 1:40:24 高槻シティハーフマラソン
98 宿野部 広秋 千葉 1:40:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
99 鳴河 敬一 埼玉 1:40:31 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
100 笠原 清治 神奈川 1:40:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 64歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 前田 鈴子 茨城 1:42:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
2 鈴木 美津江 東京 1:42:36 東京マスターズロード選手権
3 山崎 恵子 兵庫 1:43:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 佐藤 春枝 東京 1:44:39 関東マスターズロード選手権
5 小西 信子 北海道 1:45:58 フードバレーとかちマラソン
6 新谷 千予 和歌山 1:46:39 紀州口熊野マラソン
7 武藤 直美 愛知 1:46:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 那須 博美 熊本 1:47:53 伊万里ハーフマラソン
9 源明 美雪 東京 1:47:58 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
10 小野田 洋子 大阪 1:47:59 三田国際マスターズマラソン
11 阿部 晴美 山口 1:48:09 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
12 木村 みや子 神奈川 1:48:45 三浦国際市民マラソン
13 赤土 律子 石川 1:50:10 名古屋シティマラソン
14 嶋谷 史恵 愛知 1:50:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 久米 こずえ 千葉 1:50:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 久保田 美雪 埼玉 1:50:45 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
17 青山 弘子 福島 1:50:47 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
18 齋藤 美恵子 茨城 1:51:18 栗原ハーフマラソン
19 吉岡 志津子 埼玉 1:51:21 さくら市マラソン
20 志田 八重子 神奈川 1:52:14 神奈川マラソン
21 松平 久美子 兵庫 1:52:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
22 水野 みやび 愛知 1:52:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 北川 孝子 愛知 1:53:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 青木 江美子 神奈川 1:53:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 海口 智子 東京 1:53:40 足立フレンドリーマラソン
26 大本 明子 奈良 1:53:46 あいの土山マラソン
27 木下 陽子 長野 1:53:46 大町アルプスマラソン
28 角田 良子 神奈川 1:55:13 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
29 濱本 みよ子 東京 1:55:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 福澤 智恵子 長野 1:55:41 諏訪湖マラソン
31 平井 英子 三重 1:55:43 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
32 鈴木 美起子 福島 1:55:54 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
33 後藤 由美子 宮城 1:56:25 函館マラソン
34 渡部 勢津子 福島 1:56:58 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
35 佐藤 尚子 新潟 1:57:20 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
36 森 睦代 愛知 1:57:28 おおがきマラソン
37 平山 えつ子 東京 1:58:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
38 野田 明子 京都 1:58:18 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
39 千葉 幸子 東京 1:59:09 守谷ハーフマラソン
40 島田 真也子 東京 1:59:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 汐崎 ゆう子 山口 1:59:27 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
42 浦上 洋子 岡山 1:59:34 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
43 原田 恵子 山口 1:59:45 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
44 柳澤 弥生 愛知 2:00:05 おおがきマラソン
45 滝口 春美 東京 2:00:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
46 千種 康子 東京 2:00:30 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
47 松永 初惠 山口 2:00:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
48 吉野 美津代 長崎 2:00:53 ヨロンマラソン
49 谷 洋子 京都 2:01:03 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
50 紺野 百合子 北海道 2:01:07 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
51 本木 美保子 北海道 2:01:23 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
52 宇佐美 香穂子 鹿児島 2:01:33 ランニング桜島
53 伊藤 美砂子 三重 2:01:56 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
54 小長谷 恵子 京都 2:02:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
55 臼井 共子 東京 2:02:19 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
56 内野 すみ江 東京 2:02:20 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
57 豊島 和子 千葉 2:02:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 岡田 逸子 大阪 2:03:52 三田国際マスターズマラソン
59 鬮目 裕子 愛知 2:03:54 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
60 山﨑 みつ江 埼玉 2:03:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
61 森 真澄 愛知 2:04:09 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
62 相馬 弘子 新潟 2:04:36 新潟ハーフマラソン
63 廣川 明美 北海道 2:05:15 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
64 西 弘恵 北海道 2:05:34 旭川ハーフマラソン
65 向江 久代 神奈川 2:05:47 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
65 世良 純子 岡山 2:05:50 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
65 村治 百合枝 三重 2:06:09 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
68 石川 幹子 愛知 2:06:12 名古屋シティマラソン
69 安藤 栄里子 大阪 2:06:21 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
70 久次米 和子 茨城 2:07:17 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
71 宮原 容子 長崎 2:07:19 伊万里ハーフマラソン
72 今井 早苗 長野 2:07:22 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
73 平原 順子 東京 2:07:23 東日本マスターズロードレース
74 平山 悦子 東京 2:07:24 関東マスターズロード選手権
75 藤井 典子 神奈川 2:07:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
76 森 文枝 愛知 2:07:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 松田 裕美子 奈良 2:08:01 あいの土山マラソン
78 宮前 倫子 群馬 2:08:24 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
79 平湯 文子 東京 2:08:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
80 石井 弘子 愛知 2:08:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 宮内 幸子 愛媛 2:08:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
82 川並 澄子 兵庫 2:08:45 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 岡本 信江 大阪 2:08:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 川島 眞理子 北海道 2:09:49 旭川ハーフマラソン
85 藤丸 千誠子 滋賀 2:10:02 あいの土山マラソン
86 阿部 絹子 福島 2:10:02 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
87 日暮 香代子 千葉 2:10:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
88 荒井 承子 茨城 2:10:11 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
89 喜連 安代 広島 2:10:15 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
90 川添 ふくみ 栃木 2:10:24 さくら市マラソン
91 成川 清美 富山 2:10:35 魚津しんきろうマラソン
92 中西 恵美子 愛知 2:10:37 いびがわマラソン
93 服部 しず江 東京 2:10:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
94 前山 伸子 岡山 2:10:55 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
95 信達 久美子 大阪 2:11:05 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
96 平江 朋子 東京 2:11:16 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
97 小澤 寿子 東京 2:11:21 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
98 濱田 紀久子 大阪 2:11:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
99 梶井 ノリ子 新潟 2:11:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
100 川崎 鈴子 鹿児島 2:12:17 ランニング桜島