男性 女性
男性 63歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 打川 信一 埼玉 1:21:16 熊谷さくらマラソン
2 佐野 元明 東京 1:24:28 府中多摩川マラソン
3 天野 揚 神奈川 1:24:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 中村 洋幸 石川 1:24:57 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
5 武末 博明 山口 1:26:33 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
6 石岡 博幸 青森 1:26:45 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
7 若林 和文 東京 1:26:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 渡邊 政勝 山口 1:28:15 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
9 砂本 義文 広島 1:28:18 錦帯橋ロードレース
10 二瓶 久良 北海道 1:28:42 函館マラソン
11 矢野 忠利 宮崎 1:29:34 都農尾鈴マラソン
12 毛塚 敏男 東京 1:29:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
13 安田 雅衛 埼玉 1:29:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
14 倉澤 敏夫 栃木 1:29:53 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
15 大塚 弘志 宮城 1:29:55 カッパハーフマラソン
16 斉藤 正幸 新潟 1:30:02 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
17 大石 稔 静岡 1:30:07 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
18 塩野 国男 兵庫 1:30:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
19 岡崎 弘夫 山口 1:30:53 錦帯橋ロードレース
20 野村 信幸 神奈川 1:31:23 神奈川マラソン
21 真野 雅博 三重 1:31:28 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
22 朝倉 英夫 神奈川 1:31:44 神奈川マラソン
23 小川 喜由 大阪 1:31:46 高槻シティハーフマラソン
24 土屋 徹秋 香川 1:31:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 佐野 俊明 山梨 1:32:01 諏訪湖マラソン
26 相馬 知彦 宮城 1:32:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
27 小松 誠 高知 1:32:11 室戸岬健康マラソン
28 角田 逸郎 千葉 1:32:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
29 菊地 昭 北海道 1:32:32 フードバレーとかちマラソン
30 堀越 隆 福島 1:32:48 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
31 山家 秀正 北海道 1:32:50 フードバレーとかちマラソン
32 安田 雅澄 東京 1:32:59 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
33 菅原 弘行 岩手 1:33:13 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
34 吉田 純司 北海道 1:33:21 旭川ハーフマラソン
35 成瀬 悟司 和歌山 1:33:23 紀州口熊野マラソン
36 佐藤 吉則 神奈川 1:33:43 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
37 我妻 秀俊 東京 1:33:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
38 中武 敏信 愛知 1:34:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 谷 博道 東京 1:34:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 須藤 克彦 埼玉 1:34:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 福井 宏登 北海道 1:34:17 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
42 土山 泰三 山口 1:34:45 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
43 鮎川 義照 福岡 1:34:49 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
44 横川 晴夫 群馬 1:35:11 熊谷さくらマラソン
45 荒木 幸三 東京 1:35:17 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
46 澤田 達男 神奈川 1:35:19 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
47 久間田 欣和 群馬 1:35:22 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
48 五十川 正司 神奈川 1:35:33 浜松シティマラソン
48 平松 隆 長崎 1:35:33 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
48 濵田 義一 愛知 1:35:33 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
51 岡部 伸 静岡 1:35:38 浜松シティマラソン
51 鈴木 文夫 愛知 1:35:38 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
53 的場 弘 千葉 1:35:42 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
54 溝口 敬司 東京 1:35:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 塩川 朋久 神奈川 1:35:51 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
56 茂利 隆俊 三重 1:35:55 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
57 小川 聡 北海道 1:36:10 函館マラソン
58 田中 信治 埼玉 1:36:16 足立フレンドリーマラソン
59 守岩 保 茨城 1:36:17 守谷ハーフマラソン
59 山田 直則 三重 1:36:17 名古屋シティマラソン
59 田口 勉 岐阜 1:36:17 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
62 池田 博靖 静岡 1:36:20 浜松シティマラソン
62 竹下 皇 埼玉 1:36:20 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
64 梅谷 克己 大阪 1:36:21 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
65 久野 篤 東京 1:36:31 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
65 内藤 佳美 北海道 1:36:31 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
67 伊藤 清 静岡 1:36:40 浜松シティマラソン
68 村田 吉昭 愛知 1:36:43 名古屋シティマラソン
69 河野 保 埼玉 1:36:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
70 中島 傳 長野 1:36:52 諏訪湖マラソン
71 長嶺 悟 愛知 1:36:57 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
72 鈴木 銀次郎 静岡 1:37:03 焼津みなとマラソン
73 中島 隆男 愛知 1:37:05 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
74 糸井 光雄 埼玉 1:37:07 熊谷さくらマラソン
75 渡部 勇 愛知 1:37:09 名古屋シティマラソン
76 野村 幸広 茨城 1:37:14 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
77 名取 達明 山梨 1:37:15 神奈川マラソン
78 井口 仁隆 東京 1:37:25 立川シティハーフマラソン
79 西本 勝則 神奈川 1:37:36 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
80 丹野 弘晃 青森 1:37:39 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
81 本田 裕 大阪 1:37:46 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
82 河野 仁 愛知 1:37:50 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
83 濱崎 久晴 愛知 1:37:53 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
84 國時 浩一 神奈川 1:37:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
84 菊岡 政夫 大阪 1:37:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
86 井関 由紀夫 秋田 1:37:55 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
87 太田 清 神奈川 1:38:07 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
88 中村 雅之 神奈川 1:38:12 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
88 鈴木 博典 埼玉 1:38:12 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
90 深谷 英夫 埼玉 1:38:18 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
91 中村 優 三重 1:38:19 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
92 本間 修 神奈川 1:38:20 神奈川マラソン
93 糸井 一郎 千葉 1:38:25 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
94 山田 行夫 新潟 1:38:28 新潟ハーフマラソン
95 高野 豊 茨城 1:38:29 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
96 小安 芳裕 千葉 1:38:34 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
97 坂本 好平 宮城 1:38:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
98 福田 雄二 福岡 1:38:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 中川 博 徳島 1:38:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
100 関口 淳一 群馬 1:38:38 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 63歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 清水 美智子 千葉 1:34:37 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
2 中村 京子 宮城 1:36:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
3 市川 彩子 愛知 1:38:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
4 東 二三子 愛知 1:40:32 名古屋シティマラソン
5 田中 久子 大阪 1:40:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 加藤 文代 三重 1:41:21 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
7 田口 敏美子 静岡 1:42:17 浜松シティマラソン
8 田中 洋子 愛知 1:44:08 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
9 山本 喜代子 大阪 1:45:35 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
10 黒田 真知子 高知 1:45:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 反田 加代子 滋賀 1:45:57 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
12 福崎 恵子 千葉 1:47:35 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
13 菅野 まさえ 宮城 1:47:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
14 川田 妙子 東京 1:47:55 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
15 杉山 美恵子 岐阜 1:48:59 おおがきマラソン
16 西澤 町子 新潟 1:49:26 新潟ハーフマラソン
17 太田 君子 滋賀 1:50:20 あいの土山マラソン
18 柴 美千代 北海道 1:50:27 旭川ハーフマラソン
19 山内 まさ子 神奈川 1:50:46 立川シティハーフマラソン
19 石神 勢津子 千葉 1:51:04 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
21 伊藤 由美子 愛知 1:52:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 金子 雅子 山口 1:53:08 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
23 竹下 壽子 千葉 1:53:09 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
24 遠藤 記恵子 新潟 1:53:23 新潟ハーフマラソン
25 高橋 幸紀枝 千葉 1:53:37 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
26 八木 久美子 新潟 1:53:47 新潟ハーフマラソン
27 豊川 ちか子 愛知 1:54:01 おおがきマラソン
28 高橋 喜美子 千葉 1:54:06 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
29 中島 しづ子 佐賀 1:54:12 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
30 長 道子 栃木 1:54:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 西窪 広子 神奈川 1:55:04 神奈川マラソン
32 芝本 鈴代 大阪 1:55:08 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
33 高橋 あき子 神奈川 1:55:28 神奈川マラソン
34 平野 千恵美 三重 1:55:32 おおがきマラソン
35 北須賀 佳子 東京 1:56:28 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
36 大月 栄子 長野 1:57:06 大町アルプスマラソン
36 酒井 直子 京都 1:57:07 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
38 大森 英子 鹿児島 1:57:16 ランニング桜島
39 広里 友規子 愛知 1:57:51 おおがきマラソン
40 後藤 圭子 東京 1:58:02 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
41 吉田 なおみ 神奈川 1:58:15 熊谷さくらマラソン
42 江村 純子 北海道 1:58:15 函館マラソン
43 正林 祐美子 佐賀 1:59:22 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
44 棚田 早苗 神奈川 1:59:33 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
45 阿部 晶子 宮城 2:00:15 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
46 木下 康子 東京 2:01:05 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
47 土橋 廣子 長野 2:01:30 諏訪湖マラソン
48 市川 文子 長野 2:01:36 諏訪湖マラソン
49 米田 久美子 愛知 2:01:51 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 岸 さき子 栃木 2:02:04 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
51 東野 京子 兵庫 2:02:06 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 土井 みき子 山形 2:02:32 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
53 田沢 ゆきえ 新潟 2:02:41 新潟ハーフマラソン
54 野垣 成恵 東京 2:03:03 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
55 山田 三枝子 愛知 2:03:18 おおがきマラソン
56 浅沼 双枝 北海道 2:03:30 フードバレーとかちマラソン
57 宿野 節子 茨城 2:03:53 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
57 吉田 玲子 茨城 2:04:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
59 蕨野 聖子 岩手 2:04:08 函館マラソン
60 大谷 玲子 北海道 2:04:14 旭川ハーフマラソン
61 保坂 雅代 埼玉 2:04:15 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
62 岩谷 佳子 千葉 2:04:49 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
63 河原 和美 京都 2:05:20 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
64 小栁 恭子 埼玉 2:05:35 熊谷さくらマラソン
65 馬淵 江美子 岐阜 2:05:50 おおがきマラソン
66 山本 栄子 東京 2:06:00 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
67 松井 千枝子 京都 2:06:03 高槻シティハーフマラソン
68 鈴木 真弓 岐阜 2:06:15 おおがきマラソン
68 関澤 久美子 神奈川 2:06:30 神奈川マラソン
70 冨田 陽子 大阪 2:06:34 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
71 森塚 弥生 佐賀 2:07:12 伊万里ハーフマラソン
72 川口 郁子 和歌山 2:07:16 紀州口熊野マラソン
73 滝上 久美子 北海道 2:07:16 函館マラソン
74 杉山 幸子 神奈川 2:07:37 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
75 佐野 稲子 新潟 2:07:48 新潟ハーフマラソン
76 山口 和子 神奈川 2:07:49 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
77 山本 津弥子 静岡 2:08:00 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
78 田中 なかよ 静岡 2:08:31 浜松シティマラソン
79 和田 麻子 埼玉 2:08:57 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
80 新井 弘子 千葉 2:09:18 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
81 小熊 明子 東京 2:09:21 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
82 斉藤 京子 北海道 2:09:40 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
83 田村 千波 大阪 2:09:40 高槻シティハーフマラソン
84 飯島 ひろみ 茨城 2:09:50 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
85 白坂 淳子 宮崎 2:10:23 ランニング桜島
86 加藤 佳子 埼玉 2:10:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 田中 喜久子 埼玉 2:10:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
88 染谷 佳子 神奈川 2:11:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
89 名連 恵子 岡山 2:11:25 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
90 岡本 孝江 和歌山 2:11:34 紀州口熊野マラソン
91 里内 智子 滋賀 2:11:41 あいの土山マラソン
92 内藤 信子 東京 2:11:54 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
93 井上 希代子 福岡 2:12:01 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
94 竹田 ゆり 和歌山 2:12:07 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
95 麻田 典子 東京 2:12:13 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
96 中澤 恵美子 愛知 2:12:47 いびがわマラソン
97 応本 ゆき江 岡山 2:12:54 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
98 兼本 良子 神奈川 2:13:14 紀州口熊野マラソン
99 本間 節子 新潟 2:13:28 新潟ハーフマラソン
100 池田 雅代 兵庫 2:13:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン