男性 女性
男性 62歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 野寄 交司 静岡 1:24:06 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
2 赤浜 浩二 北海道 1:24:21 函館マラソン
3 志方 成一郎 埼玉 1:24:29 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
4 井上 次福 宮崎 1:25:39 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
5 竹田 隆夫 東京 1:25:43 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
6 島田 俊幸 千葉 1:25:58 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
7 塩原 義文 埼玉 1:26:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 中本 行宏 広島 1:26:37 名古屋シティマラソン
9 見立 寿幸 福岡 1:26:40 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
10 工藤 正明 神奈川 1:26:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
10 水谷 秀二 三重 1:26:46 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
12 山内 芳明 奈良 1:27:32 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
13 髙橋 実 宮城 1:27:47 栗原ハーフマラソン
14 細谷 啓次郎 千葉 1:28:10 山形まるごとマラソン
15 杉澤 隆司 青森 1:28:16 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
16 柿本 潔 福岡 1:28:30 伊万里ハーフマラソン
17 森山 美典 山形 1:28:31 新潟ハーフマラソン
18 小野崎 信一 茨城 1:29:03 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
19 柴崎 恵一 埼玉 1:29:27 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
20 番上 隆幸 千葉 1:29:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 田原 均 茨城 1:29:49 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
22 大庭 正美 神奈川 1:29:59 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
23 石本 定一 福井 1:30:27 鯖江つつじマラソン
24 川畑 祐一 兵庫 1:30:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
25 佐藤 啓哉 滋賀 1:30:52 諏訪湖マラソン
26 神谷 恒徳 愛知 1:30:56 浜松シティマラソン
27 竹内 重一 東京 1:31:14 立川シティハーフマラソン
28 高田 博彦 岐阜 1:31:35 おおがきマラソン
29 古志 真治 島根 1:31:43 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
30 千葉 淳 宮城 1:31:46 一関国際ハーフマラソン
30 湯田 泰生 長野 1:31:46 大町アルプスマラソン
32 宮路 公久 東京 1:31:47 三浦国際市民マラソン
33 生田目 稔之 東京 1:31:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
34 永井 恒 静岡 1:31:54 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
35 石嶋 博行 千葉 1:32:03 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
36 中島 武 福島 1:32:04 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
36 川尻 和男 三重 1:32:04 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
38 藤村 安信 京都 1:32:23 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
39 小池 親一郎 東京 1:32:42 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
40 斉藤 範之 東京 1:32:57 神奈川マラソン
41 田中 豊彦 滋賀 1:32:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
42 高津 晴敏 愛知 1:33:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 佐藤 千代一 秋田 1:33:26 よこてシティハーフマラソン
43 永見 彰茂 新潟 1:33:26 柏崎マラソン
45 坂本 公則 埼玉 1:33:28 熊谷さくらマラソン
46 森山 光典 山口 1:33:33 錦帯橋ロードレース
47 名和田 義紀 東京 1:33:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 山本 文朗 北海道 1:33:38 旭川ハーフマラソン
49 軽石 幸男 福島 1:33:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
50 小林 敏夫 愛知 1:33:43 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
51 谷中 康弘 兵庫 1:33:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 古江 毅 兵庫 1:33:45 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
53 田野 卓也 兵庫 1:33:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
54 森 哲郎 千葉 1:34:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
55 行田 真勝 茨城 1:34:07 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
56 羽賀 一夫 埼玉 1:34:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
57 野口 利雄 滋賀 1:34:09 高槻シティハーフマラソン
58 堀 義晴 愛知 1:34:19 名古屋シティマラソン
59 芦田 精一 神奈川 1:34:42 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
60 高橋 政勝 兵庫 1:34:43 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
61 大木 正幸 北海道 1:34:50 フードバレーとかちマラソン
62 三島 一夫 千葉 1:34:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
62 立石 孝史 福岡 1:34:55 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
64 高遠 厚隆 東京 1:34:58 府中多摩川マラソン
65 行政 勝 千葉 1:35:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 野口 裕二 山口 1:35:15 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
67 中野 隆司 兵庫 1:35:17 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
68 秋元 浩一 北海道 1:35:24 旭川ハーフマラソン
69 小峯 芳則 埼玉 1:35:27 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
70 前村 輝美 鹿児島 1:35:29 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
71 小野寺 重次 秋田 1:35:30 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
72 下條 三男 宮城 1:35:39 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
73 丸山 正雄 岡山 1:35:44 ふくやまマラソン
74 都築 一郎 東京 1:35:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
75 高山 克己 千葉 1:35:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
76 成澤 均 山形 1:35:53 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
77 吉田 直彦 岐阜 1:35:55 おおがきマラソン
78 石原 誠 香川 1:35:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
79 池端 達夫 宮城 1:36:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
80 土屋 博明 山形 1:36:29 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
81 辻田 幸志 岡山 1:36:31 ふくやまマラソン
82 四ヶ所 勝 茨城 1:36:33 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
83 吉川 益弘 埼玉 1:36:36 熊谷さくらマラソン
84 木山 龍泰 福岡 1:36:38 伊万里ハーフマラソン
85 片山 正人 千葉 1:36:46 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
86 白土 修 福島 1:36:47 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
87 中村 政年 岐阜 1:36:48 いびがわマラソン
88 古山 正作 神奈川 1:36:56 三浦国際市民マラソン
89 中島 正 埼玉 1:37:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
90 三井 則夫 千葉 1:37:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 千葉 孝史 大阪 1:37:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
92 塩川 佳秀 東京 1:37:15 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
93 三浦 清 東京 1:37:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 岩切 一雄 徳島 1:37:19 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
95 戸田 義美 長野 1:37:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
96 松下 幸弘 長野 1:37:23 おおがきマラソン
97 高倉 善信 北海道 1:37:30 函館マラソン
98 古川 幸雄 大阪 1:37:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
99 北村 好則 北海道 1:37:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン
100 長友 藤敏 宮崎 1:38:01 都農尾鈴マラソン
男性 女性
女性 62歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 友野 優子 長野 1:41:03 諏訪湖マラソン
2 竹村 文子 愛知 1:42:06 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
3 大井 敏子 長野 1:42:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 杉岡 泉 岐阜 1:43:41 鯖江つつじマラソン
5 小方 千昭 茨城 1:44:33 守谷ハーフマラソン
6 相馬 けい子 宮城 1:45:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 小熊 淳子 宮城 1:45:12 栗原ハーフマラソン
8 神代 洋美 千葉 1:46:05 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
9 有安 久美子 京都 1:46:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
10 青柳 早苗 栃木 1:47:05 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
11 大内 義子 埼玉 1:47:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
12 田村 日名子 兵庫 1:49:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 嶋田 芳子 東京 1:49:53 立川シティハーフマラソン
14 木村 貴美子 東京 1:49:55 諏訪湖マラソン
15 佐藤 悦子 神奈川 1:49:56 三浦国際市民マラソン
16 坂本 比呂実 東京 1:51:30 府中多摩川マラソン
17 加藤 伊久枝 神奈川 1:51:34 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
17 上田 陽子 熊本 1:51:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
19 千代延 昭子 広島 1:52:22 ふくやまマラソン
20 横山 富士子 北海道 1:53:01 函館マラソン
21 金城 文子 沖縄 1:53:55 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
22 磯田 京子 千葉 1:54:02 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
23 大野 智枝 東京 1:54:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 高木 三恵 千葉 1:55:04 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
25 前川 淳子 香川 1:55:14 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
26 矢萩 由美 神奈川 1:55:31 三浦国際市民マラソン
27 髙橋 千雅子 東京 1:55:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
27 塩田 美枝子 福岡 1:55:58 筑後川マラソン
29 対崎 淳子 埼玉 1:56:06 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
30 岩田 文子 香川 1:56:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 松山 美智子 鹿児島 1:56:27 ランニング桜島
32 井上 幸子 神奈川 1:56:36 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
33 長谷川 佳代子 東京 1:56:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 井上 身知子 茨城 1:56:49 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
35 田村 敏子 埼玉 1:56:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
36 原 たけ子 長野 1:57:21 大町アルプスマラソン
37 長田 知子 京都 1:57:29 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
38 物部 容子 岡山 1:57:37 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
39 佐藤 文江 栃木 1:57:48 さくら市マラソン
40 松本 由利 神奈川 1:57:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
41 渋谷 悦子 神奈川 1:58:14 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
42 中村 智枝 岩手 1:58:33 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
43 有田 節子 東京 1:58:39 三浦国際市民マラソン
44 横山 重子 東京 1:58:39 関東マスターズロード選手権
45 坪井 則子 京都 1:58:47 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
46 みどりかわ ひろみ 東京 1:58:53 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
46 山田 とよ子 静岡 1:58:56 焼津みなとマラソン
48 新井 みつ子 群馬 1:58:57 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
49 甲斐 万里子 宮崎 1:59:36 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
50 齊藤 良子 東京 1:59:46 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
51 松本 三智代 兵庫 2:00:15 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 菅野 普子 北海道 2:00:23 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
53 原田 恵子 山口 2:00:44 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
54 分校 葉子 石川 2:00:49 魚津しんきろうマラソン
55 細川 純子 新潟 2:00:58 新潟ハーフマラソン
56 阿部 洋子 東京 2:01:07 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
57 法花堂 敏子 福岡 2:01:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
58 黒津 信子 千葉 2:01:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
59 茂田 香与子 茨城 2:01:19 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
60 柴山 和子 愛知 2:01:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 山口 美智子 神奈川 2:01:30 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
62 鈴木 裕子 静岡 2:01:46 浜松シティマラソン
63 本橋 賀津子 埼玉 2:01:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
64 倉本 和美 神奈川 2:02:01 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
65 山口 人美 愛知 2:02:07 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
66 工藤 順子 青森 2:02:10 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
67 寺田 明美 茨城 2:02:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 中西 ゆみ 埼玉 2:02:59 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
69 渡辺 悟美 和歌山 2:03:09 紀州口熊野マラソン
70 山口 由美子 岐阜 2:03:18 函館マラソン
71 国岡 由美子 栃木 2:03:26 さくら市マラソン
72 伊豆田 節子 徳島 2:03:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
73 東岡 喜作子 徳島 2:03:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 木川 直美 福井 2:04:29 三田国際マスターズマラソン
75 飯島 幸子 千葉 2:04:32 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
76 大友 紀伊子 宮城 2:04:34 柴田さくらマラソン
77 根岸 正子 埼玉 2:04:41 熊谷さくらマラソン
78 木下 羊子 千葉 2:04:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
79 小林 恵子 群馬 2:05:04 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
80 齊藤 文子 秋田 2:05:16 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
81 黒野 葉子 東京 2:05:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
82 高橋 志津恵 千葉 2:05:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
83 山際 伸子 新潟 2:05:55 新潟ハーフマラソン
84 岡野 悦子 埼玉 2:06:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 山﨑 里子 長野 2:06:46 諏訪湖マラソン
86 小野 千恵 高知 2:06:47 室戸岬健康マラソン
87 白塚 友子 茨城 2:06:56 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
88 松島 美智子 東京 2:07:16 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
89 植木 洋子 茨城 2:07:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
90 藤田 淑子 東京 2:07:46 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
91 中村 節子 静岡 2:07:49 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
92 佐藤 みよ子 新潟 2:07:58 碓氷峠ラン184
93 古舘 多美枝 宮城 2:08:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
94 伊澤 千代美 長野 2:08:09 諏訪湖マラソン
95 押塚 美恵 千葉 2:08:09 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
96 服部 みどり 鹿児島 2:08:16 ランニング桜島
97 川口 美幸 東京 2:08:17 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
98 松本 恵美子 愛知 2:08:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 五十嵐 君枝 東京 2:08:51 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
100 國分 やよい 千葉 2:09:01 手賀沼エコマラソン