男性 女性
男性 61歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 長谷川 和正 兵庫 1:21:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 山本 嘉昭 静岡 1:21:37 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
3 吉岡 明 群馬 1:23:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 渡辺 光也 千葉 1:24:14 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
5 大塚 昭 島根 1:24:19 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
6 吉峰 拓一 宮崎 1:24:39 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
6 松平 進 大阪 1:24:39 紀州口熊野マラソン
8 阿部 昭一 新潟 1:24:55 長岡ロードレース
9 佐久間 隆 山梨 1:25:27 熊谷さくらマラソン
10 鈴木 敏弘 神奈川 1:25:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
11 宮島 康博 東京 1:25:58 立川シティハーフマラソン
12 上原 晃弘 熊本 1:26:03 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
13 古川 巌 神奈川 1:26:12 神奈川マラソン
13 澤田 勝弘 埼玉 1:26:12 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
15 中島 洋 滋賀 1:26:23 鯖江つつじマラソン
16 中越 隆英 新潟 1:26:51 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
17 松井 豪 三重 1:26:53 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
18 井坂 光利 茨城 1:27:05 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
19 藤原 伸一 島根 1:27:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
20 祖父江 晋 東京 1:27:31 東京マスターズロード選手権
20 神谷 了 愛知 1:27:31 浜松シティマラソン
22 荒谷 明伸 東京 1:27:36 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
23 山崎 末広 愛知 1:27:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 荒木 一成 新潟 1:27:56 新潟ハーフマラソン
25 浜中 浩 埼玉 1:28:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
26 柳 寛史 北海道 1:28:29 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
27 速水 隆 神奈川 1:28:54 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
28 岡本 豪 新潟 1:29:01 新潟ハーフマラソン
29 池脇 信吉 愛知 1:29:31 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
30 田村 秀明 新潟 1:29:33 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
31 佐藤 義弘 新潟 1:29:34 新潟ハーフマラソン
32 藤岡 雅人 茨城 1:30:04 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
33 小川 律郎 香川 1:30:13 三田国際マスターズマラソン
34 見上 孝一 東京 1:30:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 柳原 秀雄 東京 1:30:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
36 梅崎 康典 徳島 1:30:30 ふくやまマラソン
37 相馬 勝 東京 1:30:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 渡部 良一 京都 1:30:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
39 谷地田 幸雄 北海道 1:30:51 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
40 鍵谷 昌之 兵庫 1:30:54 おおがきマラソン
41 岩村 守俊 東京 1:30:59 東京マスターズロード選手権
41 飯田 道夫 東京 1:30:59 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
43 中村 彰利 千葉 1:31:03 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
44 尾崎 尚之 大分 1:31:04 都農尾鈴マラソン
45 池田 准 埼玉 1:31:08 熊谷さくらマラソン
46 井間 亮 福島 1:31:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
47 安藤 茂 愛媛 1:31:18 あかがねマラソン
48 宮本 眞二 北海道 1:31:33 フードバレーとかちマラソン
49 山本 剛弘 東京 1:31:41 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
50 荒谷 百々夫 愛知 1:31:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 宮下 弘文 山梨 1:31:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 柚山 敏紀 埼玉 1:31:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
53 安達 常男 群馬 1:31:58 立川シティハーフマラソン
53 小花 芳樹 千葉 1:31:58 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
55 江本 拓朗 神奈川 1:32:10 三浦国際市民マラソン
56 谷田 賢二 富山 1:32:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
57 黒田 和也 神奈川 1:32:12 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
58 橋詰 卓 北海道 1:32:24 フードバレーとかちマラソン
59 北 哲雄 福井 1:32:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 熱海 輝一 福島 1:32:35 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
61 井上 善幸 三重 1:32:39 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
61 河合 正行 東京 1:32:39 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
63 中井 一彰 兵庫 1:32:45 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
64 佐久間 哲也 北海道 1:32:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
65 橋本 厚之 三重 1:32:58 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
65 藤丸 晶雄 愛知 1:32:58 焼津みなとマラソン
67 紫芝 弘之 千葉 1:33:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
68 田中 猛雄 千葉 1:33:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
69 高橋 和博 岩手 1:33:17 栗原ハーフマラソン
70 北宅 久友 大阪 1:33:20 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
71 藤田 寿房 佐賀 1:33:27 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
72 張 芳友 大阪 1:33:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
73 大高 晴季 千葉 1:33:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
74 大湊 泰夫 東京 1:33:37 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
75 大倉 英夫 新潟 1:33:38 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
75 奥田 孝 愛知 1:33:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 稲田 哲博 埼玉 1:33:40 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 木村 聡 神奈川 1:33:46 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
79 諸橋 貞雄 京都 1:33:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
80 小熊 優 秋田 1:34:06 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
81 春日 昭美 秋田 1:34:14 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
82 石原 勝 山梨 1:34:41 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
82 美山 俊一 岡山 1:34:41 ふくやまマラソン
84 鈴木 祐二 山形 1:34:42 山形まるごとマラソン
85 佐藤 秀久 埼玉 1:34:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 森島 茂夫 神奈川 1:34:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
87 萩原 昌弘 愛知 1:34:47 名古屋シティマラソン
88 中川 雅裕 大阪 1:34:48 高槻シティハーフマラソン
89 高木 正邦 福岡 1:34:52 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
90 原 哲朗 佐賀 1:34:55 伊万里ハーフマラソン
91 小越 正道 新潟 1:34:58 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
91 村上 史雄 神奈川 1:34:58 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
91 沢井 勝雄 兵庫 1:34:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
94 石野 繁 新潟 1:34:59 新潟ハーフマラソン
95 軒 一雄 神奈川 1:35:20 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
96 中村 康弘 千葉 1:35:24 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
97 菅原 章三 北海道 1:35:29 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
98 武藤 清志 福島 1:35:34 三浦弥平杯ロードレース大会
99 小林 直人 兵庫 1:35:40 高槻シティハーフマラソン
100 宍倉 達也 千葉 1:36:02 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 61歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 新本 美智枝 茨城 1:31:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
2 森下 多恵 岡山 1:37:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 藤田 裕美 静岡 1:37:44 焼津みなとマラソン
4 清野 きぬ 神奈川 1:38:24 神奈川マラソン
5 山根 玉枝 栃木 1:38:40 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
6 阿部 久美子 北海道 1:39:11 旭川ハーフマラソン
7 滝口 淳子 東京 1:40:56 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 中村 美代子 埼玉 1:42:00 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
9 田中 久子 大阪 1:43:26 高槻シティハーフマラソン
10 和気 玲子 岡山 1:43:30 山陽女子ロードレース
11 坂井 由美子 千葉 1:43:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
12 菅原 由紀子 京都 1:44:53 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
13 和田 真弓 大阪 1:45:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
14 阿部 恵子 福島 1:47:19 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
15 武内 章子 福岡 1:47:58 伊万里ハーフマラソン
16 青柳 久美子 東京 1:48:17 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
17 塩垣 久美子 東京 1:48:20 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
18 武者 俊子 千葉 1:48:56 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
18 宮本 裕子 岩手 1:49:12 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
20 菅野 多佳子 福島 1:49:24 柴田さくらマラソン
21 月田 幸子 北海道 1:49:26 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
22 須藤 優子 茨城 1:49:38 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
23 岡崎 静子 山口 1:49:57 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
24 室井 千秋 東京 1:50:40 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
25 石川 美世姿 新潟 1:50:52 新潟ハーフマラソン
26 山田 淳子 三重 1:51:06 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
27 山岸 佐知子 埼玉 1:51:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
28 澤 弘子 宮城 1:51:40 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
29 渡辺 久子 愛知 1:52:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
30 竹松 幹子 石川 1:52:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 渡辺 コズエ 三重 1:52:27 おおがきマラソン
32 旭 菜穂子 愛知 1:52:36 いびがわマラソン
33 満田 美栄子 兵庫 1:52:57 高槻シティハーフマラソン
34 松崎 由美子 千葉 1:53:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
35 加地 美由紀 新潟 1:53:20 新潟ハーフマラソン
36 緑川 博美 東京 1:53:42 神奈川マラソン
37 佐藤 ひろみ 東京 1:53:44 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
38 河野 陽子 栃木 1:53:45 さくら市マラソン
38 荒谷 美津子 北海道 1:54:06 函館マラソン
40 野田 栄子 青森 1:54:07 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
41 繁田 美香 長野 1:54:13 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
42 斉藤 昭代 東京 1:54:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
43 高橋 知子 北海道 1:54:56 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
44 高橋 敏子 埼玉 1:55:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
45 丹野 由佳 福島 1:55:24 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
46 伊丹 敬子 新潟 1:55:32 新潟ハーフマラソン
47 陣内 和子 和歌山 1:55:41 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
48 敏鎌 智子 神奈川 1:55:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 深谷 芳子 茨城 1:55:56 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 松村 桂 北海道 1:56:23 新潟ハーフマラソン
51 片山 泰子 三重 1:56:42 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
52 蔵本 康恵 山口 1:57:20 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
53 岩崎 芳子 東京 1:57:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 永井 泰子 新潟 1:57:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
55 野手 喜久江 東京 1:58:13 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
56 中谷 邦子 東京 1:58:30 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
57 久保田 桂子 東京 1:58:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
58 松岡 祐子 東京 1:59:15 神奈川マラソン
59 伊勢谷 惠子 北海道 1:59:18 函館マラソン
60 水野 和子 東京 1:59:26 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
61 秋 良子 鹿児島 1:59:26 ランニング桜島
62 野田 明子 福岡 1:59:33 伊万里ハーフマラソン
63 大濱 美智子 神奈川 1:59:38 三浦国際市民マラソン
64 小田嶋 ひろ子 岩手 1:59:38 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
65 寺田 ひろみ 静岡 1:59:50 浜松シティマラソン
66 青木 栄子 新潟 2:00:16 新潟ハーフマラソン
67 大谷 淳子 静岡 2:00:21 浜松シティマラソン
68 岩田 善子 愛知 2:00:35 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
69 桜井 茂子 東京 2:00:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 内田 忍 山形 2:01:12 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
71 亀山 真智美 大分 2:01:18 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
72 高橋 妙子 千葉 2:01:41 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
73 近藤 真穂子 東京 2:02:32 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
74 神津 亘 東京 2:02:37 立川シティハーフマラソン
75 井上 統子 東京 2:02:39 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
76 多田 秀子 宮城 2:02:48 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
77 加藤 記子 香川 2:03:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
78 坂野 早苗 愛知 2:03:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 友岡 由美子 山形 2:03:42 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
80 五十嵐 則子 福島 2:03:49 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
81 加藤 由美子 千葉 2:04:17 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
82 賀澤 元美 神奈川 2:04:19 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
82 村田 峯子 滋賀 2:05:04 あいの土山マラソン
84 大西 康子 東京 2:05:15 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
85 中嶋 和子 滋賀 2:05:22 あいの土山マラソン
86 長峰 恵子 大阪 2:05:29 紀州口熊野マラソン
87 二宮 真理 香川 2:05:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 吉野 佳代子 神奈川 2:05:32 神奈川マラソン
89 橋口 智子 福岡 2:05:38 筑後川マラソン
90 新 ひとみ 福岡 2:05:43 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
91 服部 和子 山口 2:05:56 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
92 吉村 弘子 東京 2:06:03 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
93 古山 哲子 埼玉 2:06:29 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
94 染谷 静子 茨城 2:06:43 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
95 山本 美恵子 香川 2:06:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 瀧口 幸子 静岡 2:06:45 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
97 長谷川 智子 静岡 2:06:45 焼津みなとマラソン
98 吉田 敦子 愛知 2:06:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
98 佐々木 富子 北海道 2:07:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
100 赤岩 京子 大阪 2:07:05 高槻シティハーフマラソン