男性 女性
男性 60歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 山本 満 和歌山 1:24:42 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
2 風間 誠史 東京 1:25:01 府中多摩川マラソン
3 江口 和宏 北海道 1:25:19 旭川ハーフマラソン
4 市川 和彦 東京 1:25:29 神奈川マラソン
5 中澤 武 大阪 1:25:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 遠山 貴夫 埼玉 1:25:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
7 渡邉 良勝 栃木 1:25:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 小形 正男 愛知 1:25:52 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
9 遠藤 昌志 茨城 1:26:02 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
10 丸山 一二三 長野 1:26:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
11 角田 正明 栃木 1:26:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
12 佐藤 隆文 広島 1:26:57 錦帯橋ロードレース
13 荒井 裕 埼玉 1:27:00 熊谷さくらマラソン
14 佐野 伸樹 北海道 1:27:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
14 岡野 宏保 北海道 1:27:02 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
16 鎌倉 孝明 埼玉 1:27:03 一関国際ハーフマラソン
17 渡辺 修 福島 1:27:21 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
18 大和田 稔 茨城 1:27:29 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
19 吉田 仁志 三重 1:27:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 長井 正晃 群馬 1:27:45 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
21 川野 千代人 岩手 1:27:47 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
22 鞆森 祥悟 神奈川 1:27:58 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
23 増田 和弘 埼玉 1:28:15 焼津みなとマラソン
24 森 梅太郎 東京 1:28:29 府中多摩川マラソン
25 山口 泰広 茨城 1:28:33 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
26 東出 明 東京 1:28:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
27 大野 善典 東京 1:28:40 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 金森 博 東京 1:28:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
29 箱川 道彦 鹿児島 1:28:59 ランニング桜島
30 佐々木 功 岩手 1:29:06 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
31 石川 次夫 岩手 1:29:20 カッパハーフマラソン
32 柴田 文規 山口 1:29:29 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
33 中井 康広 埼玉 1:29:35 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
34 久保田 和広 神奈川 1:29:38 三浦国際市民マラソン
35 宍戸 宏行 福島 1:29:42 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
36 佐久間 則郎 神奈川 1:29:43 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
37 高谷 良平 兵庫 1:29:47 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
38 井上 毅之 山梨 1:29:48 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
39 長田 敏幸 神奈川 1:30:01 東日本マスターズロードレース
40 中尾 雄一 滋賀 1:30:18 大町アルプスマラソン
41 小堺 淳 兵庫 1:30:23 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
42 法月 幸夫 静岡 1:30:26 浜松シティマラソン
43 佐竹 郁夫 茨城 1:30:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
44 高橋 二三也 茨城 1:30:37 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
45 武田 悦男 東京 1:30:45 立川シティハーフマラソン
46 山辺 博司 大阪 1:30:46 高槻シティハーフマラソン
47 原田 利春 埼玉 1:30:47 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
48 川村 始 神奈川 1:30:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 戸田 賢治 石川 1:30:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 寺木 忠利 愛知 1:31:01 名古屋シティマラソン
51 青柳 智 東京 1:31:02 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
52 鈴木 毅 宮城 1:31:06 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
53 高野 幸郎 千葉 1:31:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
54 田中 康雄 東京 1:31:11 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
55 笠島 誠 北海道 1:31:16 函館マラソン
56 鈴木 久男 大阪 1:31:29 三田国際マスターズマラソン
57 樋口 正一郎 千葉 1:31:32 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
58 田中 謙治 埼玉 1:31:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
59 安藤 一夫 山梨 1:31:40 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
60 水谷 隆 千葉 1:31:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
61 飯山 宣夫 茨城 1:31:56 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
62 松浦 久史 静岡 1:31:58 浜松シティマラソン
63 民法 勝司 広島 1:32:00 ふくやまマラソン
64 中島 和紀 岐阜 1:32:06 おおがきマラソン
65 冨田 健司 宮城 1:32:10 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
66 黒木 幸二 神奈川 1:32:20 神奈川マラソン
67 田中 立夫 東京 1:32:24 神奈川マラソン
68 新 健治 東京 1:32:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
68 阿武 一美 山口 1:32:27 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
70 荒井 洋 神奈川 1:32:31 関東マスターズロード選手権
71 武田 修 愛知 1:32:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 藤井 茂史 東京 1:32:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
73 眞坂 利則 青森 1:32:36 カッパハーフマラソン
74 平田 啓介 京都 1:32:40 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
75 藤原 雄一郎 東京 1:32:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
76 池野 修二 愛知 1:32:51 名古屋シティマラソン
77 山岨 達也 東京 1:32:59 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
78 平山 唯史 千葉 1:33:07 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
79 清野 岳彦 宮城 1:33:09 一関国際ハーフマラソン
80 井村 義宏 石川 1:33:22 魚津しんきろうマラソン
81 弓野 保 茨城 1:33:25 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
82 久篠 孝之 神奈川 1:33:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
82 伊藤 和祥 愛知 1:33:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
84 福地 義彦 神奈川 1:33:36 神奈川マラソン
85 橘 伸二 愛媛 1:33:38 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
86 奥井 勝 神奈川 1:33:56 熊谷さくらマラソン
87 竹田 邦雄 広島 1:33:58 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
88 福田 道彦 広島 1:34:07 錦帯橋ロードレース
89 岡部 薫 静岡 1:34:12 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
90 井桁 康文 岡山 1:34:14 ふくやまマラソン
91 片田 浩太郎 山口 1:34:19 錦帯橋ロードレース
92 青野 朋之 北海道 1:34:28 旭川ハーフマラソン
93 野村 尚史 鹿児島 1:34:29 ランニング桜島
94 澤野 博 岐阜 1:34:33 おおがきマラソン
94 鈴木 教義 東京 1:34:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
96 木村 敏郎 東京 1:34:45 神奈川マラソン
96 高橋 秀和 東京 1:34:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
98 大庭 稔博 静岡 1:34:53 浜松シティマラソン
99 谷脇 健司 高知 1:34:55 室戸岬健康マラソン
100 福井 正人 兵庫 1:35:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
男性 女性
女性 60歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 弓削田 眞理子 埼玉 1:25:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 野村 加代子 大阪 1:36:48 三田国際マスターズマラソン
3 相川 光代 東京 1:38:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
4 金子 正美 大阪 1:39:37 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
5 酒匂 由美子 千葉 1:41:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 松崎 ゆき子 群馬 1:42:03 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
7 松田 由美 北海道 1:42:18 函館マラソン
8 隅田 啓子 山口 1:44:13 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
9 永岡 善美 東京 1:44:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 今野 優子 北海道 1:44:57 旭川ハーフマラソン
11 梅村 昌子 神奈川 1:45:05 神奈川マラソン
12 住和 美枝子 富山 1:45:57 魚津しんきろうマラソン
12 森 恵美子 埼玉 1:46:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 角 ひとみ 神奈川 1:46:48 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
15 山中 洋子 神奈川 1:46:51 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
16 大友 和子 福島 1:47:14 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
17 多田 昌子 大阪 1:47:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
18 橋本 佳子 京都 1:47:57 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
19 松井 一葉 神奈川 1:48:22 山日YBS富士吉田火祭りロードレース
20 鶴田 真由美 東京 1:48:44 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
21 高田 和子 東京 1:48:52 三浦国際市民マラソン
22 仲井 祐子 京都 1:49:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 百相 壽子 香川 1:49:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 南 ひろみ 愛知 1:49:27 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
25 郷 俊子 北海道 1:49:31 フードバレーとかちマラソン
26 依田 由香利 大阪 1:50:02 高槻シティハーフマラソン
27 一山 貴美 徳島 1:50:03 室戸岬健康マラソン
28 畑 由貴子 三重 1:50:03 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
29 小野田 緑 千葉 1:50:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
30 泉 節子 徳島 1:50:28 室戸岬健康マラソン
31 豊島 由喜子 山形 1:50:50 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
32 安成 智津子 千葉 1:51:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
33 川本 恵子 神奈川 1:51:10 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
34 手島 康子 東京 1:51:27 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
35 森 和子 兵庫 1:51:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
36 高橋 恵理子 山形 1:51:36 白鷹若鮎マラソン
37 横幕 満美子 岐阜 1:51:48 おおがきマラソン
38 尚和 幸美 大阪 1:51:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
39 菊川 千里 香川 1:52:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
40 岡村 久美子 埼玉 1:52:10 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
41 中島 よし子 愛知 1:52:14 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
42 上田 裕子 広島 1:52:18 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
43 有吉 美奈子 福岡 1:52:27 筑後川マラソン
44 吉田 京子 三重 1:52:40 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
45 柳田 隆子 大阪 1:52:55 高槻シティハーフマラソン
46 鈴木 晴美 埼玉 1:53:12 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
47 中村 るみ子 茨城 1:53:13 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
48 松崎 八寿良 東京 1:53:29 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
49 山田 美由紀 兵庫 1:53:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
50 中村 千恵 宮崎 1:53:41 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
51 竹中 晶子 岐阜 1:53:52 おおがきマラソン
52 池田 志津香 和歌山 1:54:04 あいの土山マラソン
53 若松 喜子 栃木 1:54:09 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
54 平野 玲子 東京 1:54:13 神奈川マラソン
54 菊池 照子 茨城 1:54:22 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
56 近藤 裕美 徳島 1:54:48 阿波シティマラソン
57 塩田 はるひ 東京 1:54:49 立川シティハーフマラソン
58 宮川 典子 神奈川 1:54:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
59 春山 志津江 東京 1:54:53 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
60 鳥居 真理 京都 1:55:05 紀州口熊野マラソン
61 久家 久美子 岡山 1:55:15 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
62 高梨 郁子 東京 1:55:16 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
63 山口 節子 山形 1:55:22 白鷹若鮎マラソン
63 山口 美由紀 東京 1:55:28 神奈川マラソン
65 青木 靖子 京都 1:55:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
66 加世田 真弓美 千葉 1:56:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 津本 クミ子 和歌山 1:56:18 紀州口熊野マラソン
68 水鳥 佳代子 愛知 1:56:26 浜松シティマラソン
69 寺木 彰子 愛知 1:56:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
70 池野 あけみ 北海道 1:56:29 旭川ハーフマラソン
71 一原 佳子 千葉 1:56:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 梅村 芳江 北海道 1:56:39 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
73 峯岸 利津子 東京 1:57:03 府中多摩川マラソン
74 八木 眞由美 千葉 1:57:06 立川シティハーフマラソン
75 後藤 いづみ 東京 1:57:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
76 本多 廷子 埼玉 1:57:45 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
77 井上 悦子 千葉 1:57:51 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
78 國本 信子 山口 1:57:53 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
79 風間 裕子 新潟 1:57:59 新潟ハーフマラソン
80 外山 純子 宮城 1:58:03 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
81 宮内 康子 東京 1:58:03 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
82 田中 俊子 滋賀 1:58:26 あいの土山マラソン
83 福原 紀代子 愛知 1:58:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
84 梅辻 敏子 静岡 1:58:54 浜松シティマラソン
85 大野 由美 福島 1:58:56 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
86 浜辺 智代美 大阪 1:59:08 三田国際マスターズマラソン
87 谷澤 喜久子 北海道 1:59:08 旭川ハーフマラソン
88 竹下 容子 福岡 1:59:11 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
89 永倉 真由美 愛知 1:59:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 吉崎 恵子 東京 1:59:37 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
91 木村 優子 埼玉 1:59:53 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
92 加藤 美砂子 茨城 2:00:21 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
93 石田 照美 福岡 2:00:25 伊万里ハーフマラソン
94 高田 美津子 大阪 2:00:35 紀州口熊野マラソン
95 潮崎 美穂 東京 2:00:47 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
96 岡本 美幸 宮崎 2:00:55 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
97 鈴木 眞弓 静岡 2:01:04 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
98 長谷山 律子 北海道 2:01:05 旭川ハーフマラソン
99 谷澤 美智子 福島 2:01:11 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
100 谷 桂子 北海道 2:01:27 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン