男性 女性
男性 59歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中山 亨 東京 1:19:22 府中多摩川マラソン
2 浅倉 豊 埼玉 1:20:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
3 石井 英和 埼玉 1:21:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
4 高橋 智也 岩手 1:22:47 一関国際ハーフマラソン
5 浦木 靖司 神奈川 1:23:12 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
6 石村 祐之 東京 1:23:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 水島 資博 埼玉 1:23:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 須藤 正明 北海道 1:24:50 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
9 増永 康行 東京 1:24:53 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
10 平山 毅 埼玉 1:25:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 田中 清明 埼玉 1:26:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
12 中林 将宏 千葉 1:26:13 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
13 浅川 晴俊 山梨 1:26:21 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
14 秋元 正之 北海道 1:26:39 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
15 福田 強 埼玉 1:26:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 宇都宮 利宏 福岡 1:27:28 伊万里ハーフマラソン
17 遠藤 良則 宮城 1:27:29 一関国際ハーフマラソン
18 野村 裕之 東京 1:27:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 田中 実 山梨 1:27:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
20 高橋 良典 兵庫 1:27:51 高槻シティハーフマラソン
21 椎名 克行 新潟 1:27:55 新潟ハーフマラソン
22 大田原 啓 栃木 1:28:01 柴田さくらマラソン
23 久保 勉 山口 1:28:09 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
24 牟禮 賢一 香川 1:28:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 日野 晃彰 山形 1:28:22 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
25 殿水 稔 和歌山 1:28:22 紀州口熊野マラソン
27 鵜崎 彰 神奈川 1:28:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
28 鳥越 和人 北海道 1:28:50 フードバレーとかちマラソン
29 久保 功 兵庫 1:28:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
30 田川 順一 茨城 1:28:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
31 辻村 真二 愛知 1:29:03 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
32 森口 金也 兵庫 1:29:07 都農尾鈴マラソン
33 森 道泰 北海道 1:29:17 府中多摩川マラソン
34 大西 人志 兵庫 1:29:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 松原 良雄 和歌山 1:29:18 紀州口熊野マラソン
36 小机 章司 神奈川 1:29:23 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
37 大野 順一 愛知 1:29:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
38 堀田 佳宏 愛知 1:29:43 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
39 平澤 公一 愛知 1:29:59 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
40 石橋 良啓 東京 1:30:02 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
41 佐藤 好史 宮城 1:30:10 一関国際ハーフマラソン
42 福田 仁 北海道 1:30:13 フードバレーとかちマラソン
43 立石 雅典 山口 1:30:16 錦帯橋ロードレース
44 松田 耕治 東京 1:30:25 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
45 松本 光史 神奈川 1:30:47 神奈川マラソン
46 亀井 英徳 鹿児島 1:30:59 ランニング桜島
47 米谷 繁夫 北海道 1:31:03 フードバレーとかちマラソン
48 中村 和久 埼玉 1:31:10 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
49 尾鹿 潔 愛知 1:31:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 御厨 一敏 東京 1:31:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 中川 尚久 東京 1:31:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 坂本 祐二 長野 1:31:23 諏訪湖マラソン
52 緒方 健三 東京 1:31:23 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
54 深谷 光一 埼玉 1:31:31 東京マスターズロード選手権
55 市川 数也 千葉 1:31:32 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
56 白井 敬二 神奈川 1:31:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
57 早稲田 周 千葉 1:31:37 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
57 菅原 正晴 栃木 1:31:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
59 濱脇 勝治 広島 1:31:43 ふくやまマラソン
60 久我 竜二 千葉 1:31:47 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
61 佐藤 徳志 神奈川 1:31:49 焼津みなとマラソン
62 細江 昌史 神奈川 1:31:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
63 髙木 文明 東京 1:31:51 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
64 川崎 洋司 兵庫 1:31:56 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
65 五十嵐 真也 茨城 1:32:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
66 曽根 光吉 静岡 1:32:03 焼津みなとマラソン
67 西村 政弘 京都 1:32:04 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
68 草薙 道一 三重 1:32:16 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
69 野中 渉 東京 1:32:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 金井 秀之 神奈川 1:32:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
71 上前 和仁 大阪 1:33:00 おおがきマラソン
72 西野 和弘 三重 1:33:01 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
73 榊原 計国 愛知 1:33:07 おおがきマラソン
74 村上 利夫 埼玉 1:33:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
75 伊藤 岳 岩手 1:33:16 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
76 椚田 厚 東京 1:33:23 足立フレンドリーマラソン
77 鰐渕 文一 茨城 1:33:29 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
78 黒田 延叔 神奈川 1:33:30 立川シティハーフマラソン
79 小澤 晶 埼玉 1:33:32 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
80 秋元 伸浩 埼玉 1:33:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
81 町田 弘行 神奈川 1:33:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
82 荒木 哲彦 千葉 1:33:39 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
83 鈴木 治 宮城 1:33:41 柴田さくらマラソン
84 小島 隆 神奈川 1:33:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 菊地 直見 神奈川 1:33:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 佐々木 朝男 宮城 1:33:53 栗原ハーフマラソン
87 大滝 和成 東京 1:33:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
88 松浦 正樹 茨城 1:34:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
89 池田 順任 静岡 1:34:15 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
90 成瀬 一博 東京 1:34:17 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
91 太田 正明 長野 1:34:28 大町アルプスマラソン
92 山本 利幸 福島 1:34:29 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
93 小島 章 埼玉 1:34:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
93 岡崎 好文 兵庫 1:34:34 三田国際マスターズマラソン
95 笹川 茂雄 新潟 1:34:38 新潟ハーフマラソン
96 坂根 廣昭 京都 1:34:39 三田国際マスターズマラソン
97 大久保 克彦 茨城 1:34:40 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
97 宮﨑 祥司 神奈川 1:34:40 三浦国際市民マラソン
99 茨木 久徳 兵庫 1:34:41 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
100 石田 安 三重 1:34:43 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
男性 女性
女性 59歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中田 弘美 静岡 1:31:48 大町アルプスマラソン
2 赤坂 玲子 岩手 1:32:44 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
3 庄内 菜穂子 東京 1:33:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 木村 弥生 東京 1:33:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 木村 千春 東京 1:35:48 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
6 島岡 千加子 神奈川 1:37:43 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
7 網代 礼子 東京 1:38:50 立川シティハーフマラソン
8 西原 加代子 東京 1:41:01 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
9 山本 尚子 北海道 1:41:05 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
10 三浦 都子 静岡 1:41:51 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
11 中島 三智子 京都 1:42:08 高槻シティハーフマラソン
12 上家 清代美 大阪 1:42:23 三田国際マスターズマラソン
13 秋守 恵子 東京 1:42:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
14 喜舎場 梨枝 沖縄 1:43:47 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
15 高藤 則子 東京 1:44:22 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
16 森田 敦子 佐賀 1:45:54 伊万里ハーフマラソン
17 桑野 里美 大阪 1:46:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
18 宮澤 智子 長野 1:46:25 魚津しんきろうマラソン
19 女鹿 裕子 岩手 1:46:27 一関国際ハーフマラソン
20 亀井 有子 千葉 1:46:34 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
21 高木 順子 京都 1:46:38 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
22 佐藤 由香 宮城 1:47:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 川田 洋美 香川 1:47:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 石田 政乃 北海道 1:47:42 フードバレーとかちマラソン
25 小路 えり子 北海道 1:47:43 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
26 佐藤 理恵子 埼玉 1:48:14 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
27 長友 篤子 宮崎 1:48:15 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
28 森川 いづ美 神奈川 1:48:17 神奈川マラソン
29 藤田 典子 京都 1:48:39 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
30 片野 直美 福島 1:49:24 柴田さくらマラソン
30 中根 ひさよ 大阪 1:49:43 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 金澤 恵美 千葉 1:50:03 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
33 谷口 志津子 島根 1:50:08 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
34 新谷 園枝 埼玉 1:50:38 諏訪湖マラソン
35 助川 久美子 東京 1:50:47 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
36 田野 敬伊子 兵庫 1:50:48 三田国際マスターズマラソン
37 五十嵐 りつよ 北海道 1:50:53 フードバレーとかちマラソン
38 赤松 日登美 愛知 1:51:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 川端 千里 三重 1:51:16 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
40 滝ヶ崎 勢津子 東京 1:51:17 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
41 池田 きよみ 静岡 1:51:32 焼津みなとマラソン
42 永井 ふみ 岐阜 1:51:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 廣島 友子 北海道 1:52:05 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
44 川野 賀子 宮崎 1:52:27 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
45 荒井 育子 栃木 1:52:27 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
46 窪田 准子 大阪 1:52:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
46 高橋 めぐみ 北海道 1:52:33 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
48 阿部 照代 滋賀 1:52:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 石原 梨恵 東京 1:52:38 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
50 小林 美智子 新潟 1:52:41 新潟ハーフマラソン
51 鈴木 幸子 静岡 1:52:46 浜松シティマラソン
52 中嶋 光江 東京 1:52:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 砂原 百実 愛知 1:53:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 阿部 眞由美 宮城 1:53:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
55 祝部 長子 福岡 1:53:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
56 馬場 康子 千葉 1:53:40 神奈川マラソン
57 芝 麻美 東京 1:53:45 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
58 田畑 美穂 和歌山 1:53:52 三田国際マスターズマラソン
59 白井 陽子 群馬 1:53:56 大町アルプスマラソン
60 彌田 雅子 兵庫 1:54:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
61 岸本 裕子 京都 1:54:12 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
62 小平 しお里 長野 1:54:13 諏訪湖マラソン
63 大洞 美智子 大阪 1:54:19 高槻シティハーフマラソン
64 江尻 久子 千葉 1:54:20 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
65 鍵原 幹代 大阪 1:54:22 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
66 田中 睦弥 和歌山 1:54:24 紀州口熊野マラソン
67 大野 恵子 新潟 1:54:26 新潟ハーフマラソン
68 桜田 眞理子 宮城 1:54:26 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
69 松尾 晃子 京都 1:54:48 高槻シティハーフマラソン
70 橋 縁 千葉 1:54:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 中島 隆子 千葉 1:55:49 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
71 大野 典子 千葉 1:55:49 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
73 岩田 涼子 香川 1:55:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 石田 恵子 宮崎 1:56:02 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
75 山崎 早苗 北海道 1:56:04 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
76 中川 洋子 東京 1:56:09 立川シティハーフマラソン
77 乕尾 雅美 東京 1:56:28 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
78 酒井 順子 東京 1:56:31 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
79 大和田 美代子 神奈川 1:56:32 東京マスターズロード選手権
80 鈴木 公美 静岡 1:56:41 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
81 佐々木 千砂 東京 1:56:42 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
82 常川 恵三子 岐阜 1:56:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 田中 伸子 北海道 1:57:00 函館マラソン
84 高橋 絹江 福島 1:57:02 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
85 福田 里恵 富山 1:57:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 萩原 初美 長野 1:57:17 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
87 櫻井 寿美 京都 1:57:23 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
88 矢部 一恵 北海道 1:57:23 フードバレーとかちマラソン
89 硎 政子 兵庫 1:57:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 奈良 ゆう子 千葉 1:57:43 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
91 清水 新子 新潟 1:57:44 新潟ハーフマラソン
92 野沢 明美 新潟 1:57:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
92 松浦 良江 千葉 1:57:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
92 鏡石 幾子 埼玉 1:57:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 験馬 由佳子 宮城 1:57:54 函館マラソン
96 鈴木 エミコ 東京 1:57:56 東日本マスターズロードレース
97 佐藤 智子 東京 1:57:57 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
98 藤森 厚子 長野 1:57:57 諏訪湖マラソン
99 五十嵐 万里子 東京 1:58:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
99 南 加代子 三重 1:58:07 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン