男性 女性
男性 57歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 下川 勝彦 愛知 1:14:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
2 徳留 英裕 宮崎 1:17:57 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
3 吉田 福蔵 兵庫 1:18:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
3 大矢 敏夫 東京 1:18:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 太田 丈児 千葉 1:18:24 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
6 畠山 一則 秋田 1:18:36 函館マラソン
7 片岡 繁雄 愛知 1:18:43 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
8 小池 一浩 新潟 1:18:54 熊谷さくらマラソン
9 江森 弘明 埼玉 1:19:09 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
10 清水 和典 埼玉 1:20:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
11 野竹 文彦 長野 1:20:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
12 井上 盛文 島根 1:20:29 名古屋シティマラソン
13 千田 布美夫 岩手 1:21:43 一関国際ハーフマラソン
14 芝田 裕一 千葉 1:21:59 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
15 乗松 良昌 東京 1:22:24 立川シティハーフマラソン
16 奈良部 悟 東京 1:22:31 府中多摩川マラソン
17 石川 浩 東京 1:23:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 空谷 治 長崎 1:23:29 伊万里ハーフマラソン
19 宇内 英雄 東京 1:23:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
20 中平 久永 和歌山 1:23:43 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
21 遠藤 康政 愛知 1:23:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 梶本 広康 鳥取 1:23:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
23 米丸 浩一 宮崎 1:23:52 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
24 川辺 敬 京都 1:23:53 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
25 石岡 尊広 青森 1:23:55 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
26 長尾 一志 福島 1:24:37 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
27 井上 剛 東京 1:24:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
27 廣田 博己 山口 1:24:47 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
29 細井 浩之 東京 1:25:01 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
30 大貫 敏史 東京 1:25:08 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 井林 昌己 静岡 1:25:12 焼津みなとマラソン
32 藤中 紀男 山口 1:25:20 錦帯橋ロードレース
33 日詰 正人 千葉 1:25:29 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
34 中川 優 埼玉 1:25:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 生田 正一 鹿児島 1:25:36 ランニング桜島
36 南 鉄也 北海道 1:25:37 フードバレーとかちマラソン
36 菅原 浩 埼玉 1:25:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
38 岡本 保 和歌山 1:25:40 紀州口熊野マラソン
39 長谷部 聡 東京 1:25:43 立川シティハーフマラソン
40 大沼 和久 栃木 1:25:57 さくら市マラソン
41 樽見 豊 福岡 1:26:12 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
42 中島 栄 群馬 1:26:13 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
43 田中 寧 東京 1:26:23 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
44 神頭 一郎 千葉 1:26:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
45 松元 修一 神奈川 1:26:30 神奈川マラソン
46 中村 智 千葉 1:26:42 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
47 山之内 良雄 福岡 1:26:57 伊万里ハーフマラソン
48 清水 良三 長野 1:27:07 諏訪湖マラソン
49 網井 雄二 千葉 1:27:10 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
50 岡本 勝幸 広島 1:27:21 錦帯橋ロードレース
51 岩田 惠五 神奈川 1:27:23 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 滝井 利昭 北海道 1:27:25 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
53 山口 浩満 神奈川 1:27:27 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
54 本田 賢 福島 1:27:35 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
55 田巻 克己 愛知 1:27:42 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
56 丸山 茂樹 愛知 1:27:48 おおがきマラソン
56 布施 洋 新潟 1:27:48 新潟ハーフマラソン
56 田中 誠 神奈川 1:27:48 神奈川マラソン
59 松岡 英治 兵庫 1:27:50 名古屋シティマラソン
60 伊藤 嗣朗 大阪 1:27:52 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
61 籔内 成 大阪 1:28:03 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
62 木村 敏夫 茨城 1:28:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
63 冨田 真生 埼玉 1:28:29 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
64 玉村 孝雄 埼玉 1:28:34 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
65 山下 浩 愛知 1:28:57 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
66 礒部 浩臣 埼玉 1:29:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
67 丸山 孝 大阪 1:29:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
67 山岸 健一郎 神奈川 1:29:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
67 馬場 幸樹 北海道 1:29:07 函館マラソン
70 松藤 敬二郎 福岡 1:29:10 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
71 園田 巌 神奈川 1:29:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
72 竹内 修 群馬 1:29:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
73 米澤 公敏 北海道 1:29:38 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
74 秦 親房 大阪 1:29:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 河村 政勝 千葉 1:29:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
75 石川 和弘 山口 1:29:42 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
75 長濵 太郎 千葉 1:29:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 堀内 光雄 千葉 1:29:44 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
79 松林 洋一 鹿児島 1:29:54 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
80 伊藤 公博 東京 1:29:57 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
81 金子 憲之 神奈川 1:30:01 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
82 金子 弘樹 北海道 1:30:05 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
83 假屋 利雄 福岡 1:30:09 伊万里ハーフマラソン
84 頴原 要介 千葉 1:30:12 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
85 杉浦 宏明 千葉 1:30:13 立川シティハーフマラソン
86 加瀬 良一 神奈川 1:30:14 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
86 春川 和夫 埼玉 1:30:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
88 錦織 求 神奈川 1:30:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
89 滝山 晋 東京 1:30:34 東日本マスターズロードレース
90 大和 康久 大阪 1:30:39 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
91 東泊 優 北海道 1:30:44 旭川ハーフマラソン
92 木村 泰生 広島 1:30:45 錦帯橋ロードレース
93 本田 孝司 埼玉 1:30:46 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
94 糸川 剛 山口 1:30:50 錦帯橋ロードレース
95 髙橋 孝広 茨城 1:31:02 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
96 玉村 恒夫 大阪 1:31:04 三田国際マスターズマラソン
97 磯部 雅弘 静岡 1:31:06 焼津みなとマラソン
97 藤田 幸伸 岐阜 1:31:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 佐藤 和浩 埼玉 1:31:09 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
100 向久保 亨 広島 1:31:14 錦帯橋ロードレース
男性 女性
女性 57歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中丸 れい子 埼玉 1:28:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
2 香取 玲子 東京 1:29:15 府中多摩川マラソン
3 松下 直子 京都 1:32:15 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
4 菅原 初江 東京 1:32:16 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
5 谷口 由香 愛知 1:32:53 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
6 竹内 恵子 神奈川 1:34:09 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
7 吉川 ひとみ 愛知 1:34:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 東 はるみ 東京 1:36:29 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
9 河合 京子 愛知 1:36:53 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
10 井床 善絵 兵庫 1:39:08 三田国際マスターズマラソン
11 土屋 いづみ 北海道 1:39:15 旭川ハーフマラソン
12 佐伯 弥生 広島 1:39:39 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
13 神田 知恵子 千葉 1:39:47 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
14 重松 由紀枝 愛媛 1:39:49 あかがねマラソン
15 津村 早苗 栃木 1:40:39 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
16 倉 美和 東京 1:40:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
17 宮谷 富士子 香川 1:41:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 本城 幸子 茨城 1:41:54 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
19 吉田 博子 神奈川 1:42:15 熊谷さくらマラソン
20 伊藤 京子 神奈川 1:42:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 白水 浩美 福岡 1:43:15 筑後川マラソン
22 高橋 真枝 北海道 1:43:30 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
23 冨永 美佐子 埼玉 1:43:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 廣田 弓子 神奈川 1:43:36 神奈川マラソン
25 石栗 志延 新潟 1:43:46 新潟ハーフマラソン
26 中谷 智子 神奈川 1:44:02 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
27 冨手 裕子 岩手 1:44:02 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
28 馬場 由希子 東京 1:44:18 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
29 柳本 育代 兵庫 1:44:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
30 渡邊 須美江 宮城 1:44:45 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
31 照井 和子 神奈川 1:45:06 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
32 藤原 ますみ 埼玉 1:45:11 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
33 岡本 真弓 愛知 1:45:15 おおがきマラソン
34 歌川 由美 神奈川 1:45:15 神奈川マラソン
35 大島 恵美子 神奈川 1:45:34 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
36 本原 昌美 神奈川 1:45:36 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
37 鶴丸 民子 愛知 1:45:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 宮内 幸恵 千葉 1:45:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 田代 清美 東京 1:46:00 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
40 吉田 浩子 東京 1:46:07 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
41 松原 永子 愛知 1:46:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 伊藤 和子 福島 1:46:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
43 井伊 ひとみ 大阪 1:47:21 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
44 福岡 聡子 大阪 1:47:40 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
45 鈴鹿 与志子 埼玉 1:47:44 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
46 小林 玲子 東京 1:48:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
47 梶塚 由佳 東京 1:48:44 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
48 山本 光江 東京 1:48:45 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
49 大見 三枝子 神奈川 1:48:53 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
50 杉山 美代江 静岡 1:48:55 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
51 岡崎 祐子 神奈川 1:48:57 三浦国際市民マラソン
52 藤田 睦 東京 1:49:12 立川シティハーフマラソン
52 東口 真由美 兵庫 1:49:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
54 古河 浩子 東京 1:49:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 大野 佐知子 東京 1:49:33 神奈川マラソン
56 勇崎 麻利子 神奈川 1:49:36 神奈川マラソン
57 川口 智恵子 新潟 1:49:39 新潟ハーフマラソン
58 中村 明江 福岡 1:49:40 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
59 青木 富子 新潟 1:49:40 新潟ハーフマラソン
60 冨田 浩美 東京 1:49:42 神奈川マラソン
61 佐藤 由美 宮城 1:49:45 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
62 小森 佳子 東京 1:49:46 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
63 田中 佳子 神奈川 1:49:48 神奈川マラソン
64 園 伸子 千葉 1:49:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 河村 昌子 茨城 1:50:01 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
66 目見田 明子 愛媛 1:50:05 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
67 神林 祥子 東京 1:50:11 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
68 田渕 文美 東京 1:50:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
69 大石 嘉惠 東京 1:50:33 熊谷さくらマラソン
70 山田 浩子 埼玉 1:50:36 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
71 村上 敬子 埼玉 1:50:47 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
72 中野 佳子 徳島 1:50:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
73 黒田 順子 神奈川 1:50:54 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
74 大野 恵子 静岡 1:51:03 浜松シティマラソン
75 千頭 万里子 神奈川 1:51:06 立川シティハーフマラソン
76 岡田 幸子 北海道 1:51:06 旭川ハーフマラソン
77 安藤 敬子 岐阜 1:51:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 沢田 幸子 千葉 1:51:15 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
79 大高 則子 茨城 1:51:18 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
79 川村 和子 静岡 1:51:31 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
81 稲村 志津子 神奈川 1:51:35 神奈川マラソン
81 勝谷 展子 東京 1:51:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
83 浜崎 安希 埼玉 1:51:55 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
84 大嶋 澄子 東京 1:51:57 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
85 余語 由美子 東京 1:52:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
86 前川 恭子 兵庫 1:52:01 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
87 高橋 牧子 東京 1:52:01 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
88 坂東 佳代子 神奈川 1:52:04 神奈川マラソン
89 木下 浩子 福岡 1:52:07 伊万里ハーフマラソン
90 香月 早苗 山口 1:52:11 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
91 岡田 好重 山口 1:52:13 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
92 増田 美紀恵 岡山 1:52:23 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
93 長嶺 京子 山口 1:52:27 伊万里ハーフマラソン
94 山内 悦子 千葉 1:52:32 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
95 三上 牧子 岩手 1:52:35 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
96 石岡 祐子 青森 1:52:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
96 海老名 貴子 千葉 1:52:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
98 寺谷 佐知子 奈良 1:52:49 名古屋シティマラソン
99 松浦 富江 東京 1:53:03 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
100 風間 敬子 新潟 1:53:14 新潟ハーフマラソン
100 郷 俊子 北海道 1:58:34 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン