男性 女性
男性 55歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 礒間 浩幸 東京 1:16:57 神奈川マラソン
2 大須田 祐一郎 東京 1:18:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
3 堀之内 邦洋 宮崎 1:18:56 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
4 安藤 真 東京 1:19:07 おおがきマラソン
5 中ノ瀬 一彦 長崎 1:20:15 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
6 市田 真己 神奈川 1:20:16 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
7 吉村 章 奈良 1:20:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
8 松本 一広 茨城 1:20:50 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
9 嶋田 賢司 大阪 1:21:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
10 大内 重行 宮城 1:21:16 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
11 河野 献 山形 1:21:39 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
12 清原 誠 大阪 1:21:49 三田国際マスターズマラソン
13 秋野 文宏 新潟 1:21:51 白鷹若鮎マラソン
14 岡田 夏来 大阪 1:21:55 三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 菅原 勲 宮城 1:22:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 亀山 正義 千葉 1:22:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
17 松田 博司 茨城 1:22:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 藤川 裕三 新潟 1:22:49 新潟ハーフマラソン
19 松本 博 福岡 1:22:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
20 渡辺 博樹 千葉 1:23:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
21 山田 裕一 大阪 1:23:09 高槻シティハーフマラソン
22 青木 鉄男 東京 1:23:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 山下 正 大阪 1:23:16 あいの土山マラソン
24 佐藤 明次 福岡 1:23:26 伊万里ハーフマラソン
25 片岡 洋海 東京 1:23:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
26 真船 光平 神奈川 1:23:32 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
27 会本 信秀 千葉 1:23:35 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 内田 武史 大阪 1:23:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
29 村岡 隆幸 大阪 1:24:06 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
29 温水 良一 千葉 1:24:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 越智 克爾 東京 1:24:12 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
32 上田 浩 千葉 1:24:18 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
33 小林 公則 茨城 1:24:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
34 釘抜 誠 佐賀 1:24:33 伊万里ハーフマラソン
35 村田 洋一 新潟 1:24:42 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
36 嶋津 光治 埼玉 1:24:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 伊藤 浩 岐阜 1:25:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 嶋 徹 東京 1:25:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
39 森山 光昭 福島 1:25:05 柴田さくらマラソン
40 佐藤 智浩 岩手 1:25:17 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
40 馬渡 範久 大分 1:25:17 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
42 竹内 義人 愛知 1:25:25 名古屋シティマラソン
43 真砂 裕幸 兵庫 1:25:37 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
44 清水 栄一 北海道 1:25:39 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
45 土田 和広 新潟 1:25:44 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
46 谷口 章一 鹿児島 1:25:46 ランニング桜島
47 関 元 大阪 1:25:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
48 武田 文男 北海道 1:25:48 フードバレーとかちマラソン
49 山下 晋吾 長崎 1:25:52 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
50 後藤 義博 北海道 1:25:59 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
50 有木 俊二 鹿児島 1:25:59 ランニング桜島
52 池浦 明 北海道 1:26:01 旭川ハーフマラソン
53 土橋 浩 埼玉 1:26:04 立川シティハーフマラソン
54 七尾 謙治 茨城 1:26:05 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
55 金子 英一 神奈川 1:26:16 神奈川マラソン
56 小野沢 司 北海道 1:26:23 旭川ハーフマラソン
57 小峯 輝行 東京 1:26:30 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
58 丸子 秀策 東京 1:26:31 名古屋シティマラソン
58 熊谷 修 大阪 1:26:31 足立フレンドリーマラソン
60 伊藤 敏朗 愛知 1:26:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 安西 一美 千葉 1:26:33 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
62 三堀 真裕 神奈川 1:26:35 神奈川マラソン
63 竹森 信行 千葉 1:26:38 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
64 島崎 朗 埼玉 1:26:43 熊谷さくらマラソン
65 飯島 武 東京 1:26:44 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
66 清水 宏眞 東京 1:26:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
67 森 芳夫 三重 1:26:48 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
68 猪瀬 孝則 福島 1:26:53 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
68 福田 充 福岡 1:26:53 伊万里ハーフマラソン
70 柴田 公久 秋田 1:26:54 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
71 高橋 一達 東京 1:26:55 東京マスターズロード選手権
72 吉崎 祐一 埼玉 1:26:56 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
73 久米 真人 愛知 1:26:57 おおがきマラソン
74 高松 伸二 埼玉 1:26:59 熊谷さくらマラソン
75 豊嶋 彰良 東京 1:27:04 立川シティハーフマラソン
76 指山 浩志 千葉 1:27:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 田中 博之 愛知 1:27:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 山崎 隆 鹿児島 1:27:17 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
79 野津 司 北海道 1:27:19 旭川ハーフマラソン
80 岩崎 隆 愛知 1:27:20 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
81 鈴木 章仁 静岡 1:27:35 焼津みなとマラソン
82 碇本 晴男 岡山 1:27:38 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
83 中井 久人 岐阜 1:27:40 おおがきマラソン
84 今野 晴朗 宮城 1:27:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
85 村瀬 勝彦 東京 1:27:46 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
86 豆谷 幸弘 愛知 1:27:47 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
87 内村 倫康 千葉 1:27:50 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
88 田畑 聡士 神奈川 1:27:57 神奈川マラソン
89 常楽寺 寛 大阪 1:27:58 あいの土山マラソン
90 三宮 正裕 茨城 1:28:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
91 斉藤 敏彦 千葉 1:28:04 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
91 杉野 秀昭 神奈川 1:28:04 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
93 佐々木 和夫 山口 1:28:12 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
94 岩名地 総 千葉 1:28:13 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
95 古田 博文 岐阜 1:28:14 いびがわマラソン
96 土屋 雅人 埼玉 1:28:15 手賀沼エコマラソン
97 中道 威夫 埼玉 1:28:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
98 緒方 正広 佐賀 1:28:23 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
99 米谷 誠 石川 1:28:24 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
100 松本 良則 埼玉 1:28:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
100 柳瀬 倍美 千葉 1:28:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
男性 女性
女性 55歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 五味 寿美子 長野 1:25:20 諏訪湖マラソン
2 荒山 悦子 東京 1:28:01 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
3 平川 裕子 千葉 1:28:33 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
4 永井 真友美 茨城 1:29:26 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
5 高梨 浩子 千葉 1:30:29 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
6 栗山 るり子 北海道 1:30:57 フードバレーとかちマラソン
7 田中 友子 新潟 1:32:55 新潟ハーフマラソン
8 大須 美律子 宮城 1:33:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
9 康江 竹原 東京 1:33:47 府中多摩川マラソン
10 石川 操 埼玉 1:33:55 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
11 佐々木 千秋 秋田 1:34:11 カッパハーフマラソン
12 今野 美佳 東京 1:34:36 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
13 竹原 康江 東京 1:35:26 一関国際ハーフマラソン
14 大西 久美子 東京 1:36:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
15 大野 朋子 東京 1:36:12 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
16 星野 淳子 大阪 1:37:01 高槻シティハーフマラソン
17 平山 香 神奈川 1:37:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 北村 たかね 兵庫 1:37:15 三田国際マスターズマラソン
18 斎藤 紀代美 宮城 1:37:17 山形まるごとマラソン
20 五百田 富士子 愛知 1:37:43 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
21 小田島 照美 宮城 1:38:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
22 岡久 雅子 北海道 1:38:31 フードバレーとかちマラソン
23 齊藤 久美子 埼玉 1:39:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 当間 典子 埼玉 1:39:37 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
25 後藤 千恵子 茨城 1:39:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
26 的場 日出加 東京 1:39:51 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
27 角田 悦子 大阪 1:40:23 ふくやまマラソン
28 土井 真弓 東京 1:40:37 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
28 青井 洋子 三重 1:40:42 あいの土山マラソン
30 田中 如以 愛知 1:40:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 畑 恵津子 大阪 1:40:45 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
32 青田 美佐 北海道 1:40:46 フードバレーとかちマラソン
33 長塚 弘子 秋田 1:40:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
34 安永 いづみ 鹿児島 1:41:52 ランニング桜島
35 杉野 みどり 岐阜 1:41:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 高橋 睦子 宮城 1:42:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
36 松本 恵 愛知 1:42:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 村上 千里 兵庫 1:42:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 愛田 直美 東京 1:42:15 府中多摩川マラソン
39 稲垣 由加里 愛知 1:42:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 飯田 あき子 千葉 1:42:33 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
42 飯永 由紀子 埼玉 1:42:50 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
43 上原 真理 埼玉 1:43:11 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
44 岩村 直美 東京 1:43:15 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
45 加藤 美由紀 愛知 1:43:22 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
46 堀井 美貴 神奈川 1:43:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
47 小野 桂子 東京 1:43:41 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
48 斉藤 美香子 埼玉 1:43:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
49 杁本 国子 愛知 1:44:02 おおがきマラソン
50 寺川 美子 東京 1:44:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 加藤 揚子 群馬 1:44:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
52 村山 由美 千葉 1:44:32 守谷ハーフマラソン
53 谷口 知子 三重 1:44:44 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
54 下倉 美和子 長野 1:44:51 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
55 新谷 由里 京都 1:44:52 紀州口熊野マラソン
56 石井 融代 埼玉 1:44:54 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
57 於保 恭子 東京 1:45:01 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
58 成瀬 訓美子 愛知 1:45:11 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
59 高木 智子 香川 1:45:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 土橋 弘美 北海道 1:45:33 旭川ハーフマラソン
61 津田 加奈子 東京 1:45:40 神奈川マラソン
62 三浦 香織 愛知 1:45:49 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
62 関口 和恵 埼玉 1:45:51 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
64 八尾 恵美子 大阪 1:45:59 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
65 岡田 千恵美 香川 1:46:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 谷 たか子 三重 1:46:43 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
67 松浦 伸子 東京 1:46:51 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
68 福井 圭子 東京 1:46:56 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
69 千原 直美 神奈川 1:46:59 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
70 原 真理 埼玉 1:47:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
71 長野 富美恵 北海道 1:47:04 フードバレーとかちマラソン
72 中野 裕美子 東京 1:47:18 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
73 春原 恵美 神奈川 1:47:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
74 里地 佳 愛知 1:47:23 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
75 平田 京子 埼玉 1:47:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
76 早見 信代 新潟 1:47:38 新潟ハーフマラソン
77 久野 淳子 兵庫 1:47:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 福富 よしえ 東京 1:48:03 神奈川マラソン
79 北門 たづ子 奈良 1:48:07 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
80 四宮 文枝 茨城 1:48:08 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
81 山中 和美 滋賀 1:48:13 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
82 八尾 宜代 東京 1:48:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
83 李 元姫 神奈川 1:48:49 神奈川マラソン
84 岩見 芳子 東京 1:48:51 神奈川マラソン
85 山崎 京子 埼玉 1:48:59 守谷ハーフマラソン
86 飯尾 亮子 静岡 1:48:59 浜松シティマラソン
86 磐下 ちか子 宮城 1:49:00 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
88 淺川 茂子 東京 1:49:05 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
89 工藤 星子 東京 1:49:13 神奈川マラソン
90 新美 里花 愛知 1:49:46 おおがきマラソン
91 冨吉 久美子 東京 1:49:47 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
92 上田 睦美 大阪 1:50:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
93 上原 美香 東京 1:50:09 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
94 白石 純子 愛知 1:50:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 後迫 通子 広島 1:50:14 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
96 松谷 弘美 埼玉 1:50:15 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
97 小泉 由香 福島 1:50:19 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
98 山田 のり子 東京 1:50:20 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
99 長谷川 恵 静岡 1:50:29 焼津みなとマラソン
100 林 加寿子 東京 1:50:31 MINATOシティハーフマラソン