男性 女性
男性 54歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 土屋 正幸 新潟 1:15:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 千葉 公介 東京 1:16:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
3 及川 篤 東京 1:16:41 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
4 小口 秀哉 長野 1:17:42 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 堤 朗 長崎 1:17:55 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
6 八田 敏郎 長崎 1:18:08 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
7 石 一彦 群馬 1:18:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 本間 俊之 東京 1:18:48 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
9 杉本 昇 愛知 1:19:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 田中 周 福岡 1:19:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
11 石川 一幸 山形 1:20:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
12 柴倉 誠 京都 1:20:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 鶴田 勇 静岡 1:20:50 焼津みなとマラソン
14 高谷 秀史 三重 1:21:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 竹内 宏 三重 1:21:16 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
16 福田 康一郎 千葉 1:21:25 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
17 北村 裕 神奈川 1:21:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 杉山 信一郎 山口 1:21:45 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
19 田中 一成 茨城 1:21:48 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
20 竹村 聖史 長野 1:21:55 おおがきマラソン
21 細田 義之 埼玉 1:22:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
22 馬場 博文 岩手 1:22:21 栗原ハーフマラソン
23 八木 雅久 神奈川 1:22:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 松野下 節八 鹿児島 1:22:26 伊万里ハーフマラソン
25 大野 敏秋 岐阜 1:22:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 岡部 進 埼玉 1:22:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
27 牟田口 泰秀 福岡 1:22:46 伊万里ハーフマラソン
28 畑中 寿 兵庫 1:23:02 三田国際マスターズマラソン
29 木村 将弘 京都 1:23:17 高槻シティハーフマラソン
30 藤本 聖 徳島 1:23:32 室戸岬健康マラソン
31 飯田 尚弥 福岡 1:23:33 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
32 小林 伸一 埼玉 1:23:38 熊谷さくらマラソン
33 白川 敏行 千葉 1:23:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
34 平林 修 東京 1:23:46 立川シティハーフマラソン
34 鈴木 恭介 茨城 1:23:46 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
36 桑山 龍次 東京 1:23:51 立川シティハーフマラソン
37 奥永 俊哉 埼玉 1:24:01 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
38 村瀬 豊明 愛知 1:24:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 石川 幸裕 東京 1:24:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
40 乾 信一 愛知 1:24:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 村上 里志 静岡 1:24:09 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
42 内藤 光幸 宮城 1:24:17 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
42 宮田 昌一 東京 1:24:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
44 井上 直志 愛知 1:24:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
45 尾崎 恵一 埼玉 1:24:22 熊谷さくらマラソン
46 宮野 一弘 山口 1:24:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
46 柏倉 宏 山形 1:24:25 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
48 鈴木 裕 東京 1:24:39 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
49 縄田 久仁夫 愛知 1:24:45 おおがきマラソン
50 岡村 弥 岐阜 1:24:50 いびがわマラソン
50 長谷川 栄二 福島 1:24:50 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
52 横田 浩一 大阪 1:24:53 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
53 益子 明彦 栃木 1:24:56 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
54 神谷 睦 埼玉 1:25:09 熊谷さくらマラソン
55 鴨井 真一郎 千葉 1:25:20 守谷ハーフマラソン
56 定方 次男 長崎 1:25:24 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
57 鈴木 浩明 千葉 1:25:25 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
58 中嶋 勇 東京 1:25:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 小田 吉哉 東京 1:25:26 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
60 高橋 登志一 東京 1:25:38 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
61 柴田 孝一 福岡 1:25:40 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
62 浅井 康浩 埼玉 1:25:50 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
63 桐原 和久 宮崎 1:25:55 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
63 高久 康裕 栃木 1:25:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
65 角 達朗 福岡 1:25:59 錦帯橋ロードレース
66 橋本 武 静岡 1:26:04 浜松シティマラソン
67 淺野 太洋 福井 1:26:06 鯖江つつじマラソン
68 加藤 雅浩 東京 1:26:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
69 星野 稔 千葉 1:26:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 高田 浩二 北海道 1:26:21 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
71 滝口 直之 神奈川 1:26:23 三浦国際市民マラソン
71 稲川 勝彦 神奈川 1:26:23 神奈川マラソン
73 上羽 功純 福島 1:26:26 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
74 藤島 和志 北海道 1:26:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
75 小林 毅 東京 1:26:31 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
76 中山 政明 東京 1:26:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
77 針生 善章 青森 1:26:41 カッパハーフマラソン
78 森本 竜朗 広島 1:26:43 錦帯橋ロードレース
79 武林 秀幸 香川 1:26:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 島邊 浩之 愛知 1:26:50 名古屋シティマラソン
81 戸谷 和博 京都 1:27:02 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
82 高橋 智樹 東京 1:27:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
83 中家 勝幸 福島 1:27:07 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
84 齊藤 光弘 埼玉 1:27:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
85 小西 雅義 兵庫 1:27:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 安田 太郎 兵庫 1:27:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
87 水江 伸夫 北海道 1:27:12 フードバレーとかちマラソン
88 大平 耕司 神奈川 1:27:13 三浦国際市民マラソン
89 富田 祐司 東京 1:27:16 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
90 小澤 昭彦 静岡 1:27:17 焼津みなとマラソン
90 永峰 康一郎 愛知 1:27:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
92 大木 哲夫 栃木 1:27:19 さくら市マラソン
92 山下 誠 福岡 1:27:19 伊万里ハーフマラソン
94 原田 貴裕 滋賀 1:27:21 高槻シティハーフマラソン
95 ブラウン スコット 大阪 1:27:28 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
96 畑 博也 愛知 1:27:29 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
96 酒井 伸満 大阪 1:27:29 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
98 香曽我部 英明 山形 1:27:30 山形まるごとマラソン
99 亀田 孝幸 栃木 1:27:36 さくら市マラソン
99 山寺 信昭 石川 1:27:36 名古屋シティマラソン
男性 女性
女性 54歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 福地 良子 埼玉 1:27:13 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
2 神谷 恵理子 愛知 1:29:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 古家 雅恵 滋賀 1:29:59 あいの土山マラソン
4 中村 直子 北海道 1:32:20 旭川ハーフマラソン
5 吉澤 弘恵 東京 1:34:09 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 坂本 理絵 岩手 1:34:32 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
7 萩原 幸代 東京 1:34:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 宮川 由香 長崎 1:34:48 国境マラソンIN対馬
9 渡辺 恵里 愛知 1:35:51 おおがきマラソン
10 野上 良子 福岡 1:36:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
11 宇佐美 智寿子 東京 1:36:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
12 大越 麻子 岩手 1:36:53 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
13 鮫島 道代 兵庫 1:36:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
14 服部 江利香 神奈川 1:37:11 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
15 西口 明子 茨城 1:37:16 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
16 加々美 朗子 東京 1:37:32 神奈川マラソン
17 仙石 十三子 岐阜 1:37:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
18 川上 由美子 神奈川 1:38:08 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
19 宮間 多恵子 東京 1:38:36 神奈川マラソン
20 山上 優子 千葉 1:38:39 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
21 北西 世津子 石川 1:39:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 佐藤 佳世子 神奈川 1:39:24 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
23 蠣崎 まな美 東京 1:39:31 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
24 金田 美穂子 千葉 1:39:37 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
25 渡辺 麻美 東京 1:39:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
26 村瀬 典子 静岡 1:40:28 焼津みなとマラソン
27 豊福 千夏 愛知 1:41:05 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
28 佐藤 千佳子 宮城 1:41:28 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
29 加藤 澄子 新潟 1:41:36 新潟ハーフマラソン
30 広木 加寿子 千葉 1:41:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 DELATTE YUKIKO 沖縄 1:41:59 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
32 五十嵐 のぶ代 山形 1:42:15 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
33 星 麻樹 東京 1:42:23 神奈川マラソン
33 堀内 悦子 埼玉 1:42:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 村田 利美 千葉 1:42:33 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
36 真柴 和美 千葉 1:42:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 小木曽 小百合 岐阜 1:42:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 田口 操 東京 1:42:50 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
39 西村 みゆき 東京 1:42:56 立川シティハーフマラソン
40 伊藤 聖子 埼玉 1:43:08 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
41 村田 香寿恵 神奈川 1:43:15 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
42 金谷 由美子 三重 1:43:20 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
43 高橋 良重 宮城 1:43:29 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
44 太田 直子 滋賀 1:43:31 高槻シティハーフマラソン
45 内山 克美 千葉 1:43:38 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
46 吉山 由香 静岡 1:43:40 焼津みなとマラソン
46 橘川 仁美 神奈川 1:43:42 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
48 蔭山 真由美 神奈川 1:43:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 本多 佳子 新潟 1:43:55 新潟ハーフマラソン
50 石井 雅子 神奈川 1:43:55 神奈川マラソン
51 神尾 美由紀 東京 1:44:04 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
52 鈴木 靖子 千葉 1:44:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
53 長澤 順子 秋田 1:44:24 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
54 飯田 美千代 鹿児島 1:44:27 ランニング桜島
55 陶山 久仁子 東京 1:44:28 東日本マスターズロードレース
56 井上 祐子 神奈川 1:45:11 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
57 丸田 芳美 神奈川 1:45:26 東日本マスターズロードレース
58 楠 祐子 神奈川 1:45:30 神奈川マラソン
59 新居 智子 愛知 1:45:33 大町アルプスマラソン
60 杉本 登志子 静岡 1:45:39 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
61 片桐 英子 愛知 1:45:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
62 萩原 陽子 千葉 1:45:56 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
63 前川 尚美 神奈川 1:46:05 神奈川マラソン
64 小林 葉子 神奈川 1:46:08 神奈川マラソン
65 山田 佳子 神奈川 1:46:09 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
66 田中 昌子 東京 1:46:25 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
67 菊川 千保子 愛知 1:46:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 舩見 あさみ 神奈川 1:46:31 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
69 尾畑 ゆかり 兵庫 1:46:39 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
70 谷垣 由美恵 兵庫 1:46:39 三田国際マスターズマラソン
71 赤間 佳子 千葉 1:46:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
72 鈴木 裕美子 山形 1:46:47 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
73 堀江 洋美 東京 1:47:11 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
74 石津 弥生 静岡 1:47:13 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
75 赤繁 亜紀 岡山 1:47:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 佐々木 理恵 宮崎 1:47:23 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
77 高野 彩子 栃木 1:47:34 さくら市マラソン
78 畔元 恵子 福岡 1:47:35 伊万里ハーフマラソン
79 高松 恵美 東京 1:47:49 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
80 上田 徳子 山梨 1:47:51 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
81 原 美砂 東京 1:47:51 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
82 森本 恭子 広島 1:47:55 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
83 古怒田 美由紀 埼玉 1:48:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
84 中島 喜世美 東京 1:48:17 関東マスターズロード選手権
85 吉田 享子 愛知 1:48:24 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
86 伊藤 智子 岐阜 1:48:26 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
87 菊地 由美子 千葉 1:48:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
88 堀部 真奈美 東京 1:48:29 東日本マスターズロードレース
89 肖 威 兵庫 1:48:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
90 山野 直子 大阪 1:48:37 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
91 岡本 令子 千葉 1:48:53 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
92 鈴木 敦子 愛知 1:48:55 浜松シティマラソン
93 奥薗 由紀子 東京 1:49:01 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 川上 澄江 東京 1:49:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
95 田川 あかね 福岡 1:49:09 錦帯橋ロードレース
96 黒淵 みどり 千葉 1:49:19 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
97 伊藤 恵美 神奈川 1:49:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 鈴木 英子 静岡 1:49:30 浜松シティマラソン
99 藤田 恭子 宮城 1:49:39 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
100 加藤 和子 愛知 1:49:40 名古屋シティマラソン