男性 女性
男性 53歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 福田 健 埼玉 1:13:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
2 小川 博史 愛知 1:16:39 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
3 石原 義昭 愛知 1:17:14 おおがきマラソン
4 細川 剛 兵庫 1:17:20 三田国際マスターズマラソン
5 高田 和義 東京 1:18:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 佐竹 喜延 高知 1:18:46 室戸岬健康マラソン
7 端本 進 広島 1:19:04 錦帯橋ロードレース
8 清水 鳴浩 秋田 1:19:44 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
9 宮崎 博之 千葉 1:19:53 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
10 森岡 光夫 神奈川 1:19:55 神奈川マラソン
11 平岡 幸彦 北海道 1:20:06 フードバレーとかちマラソン
12 鳥羽 一彦 長野 1:20:11 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
13 松平 洋一 埼玉 1:20:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
14 平 連悦 青森 1:20:48 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
15 南 良典 東京 1:20:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 寺田 修 東京 1:20:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
17 八木 美智夫 静岡 1:21:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
17 立野岡 信一 埼玉 1:21:00 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
19 斎藤 良則 秋田 1:21:19 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
20 髙田 福司 静岡 1:21:32 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
21 大野 尚技 埼玉 1:21:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 大貫 正彦 静岡 1:21:53 おおがきマラソン
23 横井 達治 愛知 1:21:56 名古屋シティマラソン
24 外山 敬太郎 東京 1:22:06 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
25 栗田 淳一 東京 1:22:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
26 田村 一也 埼玉 1:22:09 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
27 京谷 和央 北海道 1:22:10 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
28 平山 丈人 東京 1:22:12 立川シティハーフマラソン
28 茂内 孝 秋田 1:22:12 よこてシティハーフマラソン
28 鵜澤 俊宏 千葉 1:22:12 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 玉木 良和 三重 1:22:17 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
32 小牟田 竜一 大阪 1:22:26 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
33 波多野 一夫 大阪 1:22:31 高槻シティハーフマラソン
34 松浦 博巳 奈良 1:22:33 おおがきマラソン
35 大柳 修一 埼玉 1:22:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
36 利根川 賢 愛知 1:22:40 いびがわマラソン
37 井上 克己 東京 1:22:45 おおがきマラソン
38 向 正道 埼玉 1:22:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 小出 康二 神奈川 1:22:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 塩塚 晃一 茨城 1:22:56 東京マスターズロード選手権
41 清田 晃司 宮崎 1:22:57 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
42 足立 浩一 京都 1:23:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
43 加藤 恒男 長野 1:23:08 諏訪湖マラソン
44 影山 泰人 神奈川 1:23:13 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
45 植村 克秀 東京 1:23:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
46 稲垣 竹彦 愛知 1:23:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
47 柳澤 保志 北海道 1:23:20 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
47 池野 宏 東京 1:23:20 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
49 久保田 伸彦 静岡 1:23:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 内田 忠雄 三重 1:23:35 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
51 大塚 高樹 東京 1:23:39 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
52 白水 基雄 宮城 1:23:44 栗原ハーフマラソン
53 舟橋 潤 神奈川 1:23:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 藤野 理哉 栃木 1:24:04 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
55 知久 圭介 神奈川 1:24:08 さくら市マラソン
56 一條 健次 宮城 1:24:29 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
57 和田 保 福岡 1:24:35 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
58 佐々木 秋夫 東京 1:24:37 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
59 千葉 登 岩手 1:24:40 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
60 本田 武史 愛知 1:24:45 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
61 吉野 栄 千葉 1:24:47 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
62 吉川 浩 愛知 1:25:03 名古屋シティマラソン
62 白土 康一 茨城 1:25:03 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
64 熊川 泰成 神奈川 1:25:04 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
65 三宅 徳之 東京 1:25:08 三浦国際市民マラソン
65 入江 丈元 神奈川 1:25:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
65 水上 日出夫 埼玉 1:25:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
68 中浦 太志 茨城 1:25:11 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
69 上重 文夫 新潟 1:25:16 新潟ハーフマラソン
70 石井 一夫 福岡 1:25:20 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
71 白須賀 浩一 東京 1:25:21 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
72 鈴木 隆志 北海道 1:25:22 フードバレーとかちマラソン
73 宮本 貴志 三重 1:25:24 あいの土山マラソン
74 瀬戸口 宏行 大阪 1:25:26 高槻シティハーフマラソン
75 大越 詳一 埼玉 1:25:27 守谷ハーフマラソン
76 松下 功 千葉 1:25:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
77 大澤 清司 東京 1:25:32 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
77 飯塚 明彦 新潟 1:25:32 新潟ハーフマラソン
79 井嶋 光夫 東京 1:25:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
80 高田 伸也 兵庫 1:25:35 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
81 鶴 一磨 神奈川 1:25:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
82 神谷 賢司 埼玉 1:25:40 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
83 石黒 淑亮 広島 1:25:46 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
84 中村 喜陽 宮城 1:25:55 三浦弥平杯ロードレース大会
84 松元 敬 宮崎 1:25:55 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
86 佐藤 幹夫 新潟 1:25:58 新潟ハーフマラソン
87 喜多村 恭 兵庫 1:25:59 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
87 高内 宏明 埼玉 1:25:59 熊谷さくらマラソン
89 萩原 兼昭 埼玉 1:26:00 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
90 北村 孔敬 茨城 1:26:10 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
91 藤掛 正道 熊本 1:26:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
92 鈴木 幸治 東京 1:26:17 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
93 田島 一斉 東京 1:26:19 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 石原 勉 東京 1:26:20 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
95 辻野 睦 愛知 1:26:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
96 村上 智彦 山口 1:26:30 伊万里ハーフマラソン
97 入江 敦彦 長野 1:26:32 諏訪湖マラソン
97 長谷川 真 新潟 1:26:32 新潟ハーフマラソン
99 中川 正道 三重 1:26:34 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
100 内山 正幸 埼玉 1:26:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
100 池田 偉佐雄 神奈川 1:26:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 53歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 相澤 幸枝 茨城 1:26:19 守谷ハーフマラソン
2 北村 文恵 福岡 1:27:40 伊万里ハーフマラソン
3 川中 真里 京都 1:29:46 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
4 栗原 初江 埼玉 1:30:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 山口 みゆき 兵庫 1:31:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 加藤 かおる 北海道 1:31:24 旭川ハーフマラソン
7 馬場 美帆 北海道 1:31:49 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
8 土田 ゆかり 福岡 1:32:38 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
9 古橋 留美 茨城 1:32:50 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
10 原田 晴美 東京 1:32:59 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
11 浅田 美有紀 大阪 1:33:44 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
12 峯田 里美 静岡 1:34:18 焼津みなとマラソン
13 高木HANSEN 由美子 兵庫 1:34:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 高野 敬子 静岡 1:34:31 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
15 浅岡 友子 東京 1:34:38 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
16 伊藤 礼子 新潟 1:34:39 新潟ハーフマラソン
17 石森 恵美 千葉 1:34:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 松田 玲子 長野 1:35:54 大町アルプスマラソン
19 畔木 里美 愛知 1:35:58 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
20 高澤 三千代 北海道 1:36:18 フードバレーとかちマラソン
21 佐藤 惠子 長崎 1:36:25 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
22 高橋 正子 北海道 1:36:57 フードバレーとかちマラソン
23 松永 郁子 兵庫 1:37:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 永峰 恭子 埼玉 1:37:18 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
25 西出 良美 三重 1:38:21 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
26 大和田 由美子 茨城 1:38:25 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
27 中田 奈美 高知 1:38:38 室戸岬健康マラソン
28 多勢 早智子 福島 1:38:52 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
29 福本 真奈美 兵庫 1:38:53 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
30 義永 祐子 鹿児島 1:39:15 ランニング桜島
30 渡辺 澄江 宮城 1:39:15 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
32 冨田 美幸 埼玉 1:39:19 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
33 木村 愛富 兵庫 1:39:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
34 山口 由佳 愛知 1:39:57 名古屋シティマラソン
34 小田 尚子 山口 1:39:57 錦帯橋ロードレース
36 水野 泉 神奈川 1:39:58 三浦国際市民マラソン
37 馬渕 敦子 東京 1:40:00 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
38 板崎 紀子 神奈川 1:40:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
39 和田 昌子 北海道 1:40:12 旭川ハーフマラソン
40 工藤 小百合 青森 1:40:28 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
41 福島 千晴 東京 1:40:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 澤田 安子 埼玉 1:40:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 石川 友紀子 山形 1:40:53 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
44 平井 貴子 長崎 1:40:55 伊万里ハーフマラソン
45 仲山 千鶴 福岡 1:40:59 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
46 木俣 紀子 京都 1:41:10 三田国際マスターズマラソン
47 皆川 亜紀子 宮城 1:41:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
47 鈴木 祐子 愛知 1:41:19 おおがきマラソン
49 小出 裕子 愛知 1:41:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 岡村 旬子 山口 1:41:55 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
51 大場 稔子 静岡 1:41:56 焼津みなとマラソン
52 蓑島 明美 北海道 1:42:07 フードバレーとかちマラソン
53 大塚 康子 神奈川 1:42:13 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 岡 律子 山口 1:42:16 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
55 阿部 純子 千葉 1:42:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
56 増田 愛子 東京 1:42:37 東日本マスターズロードレース
57 徳永 喜久子 宮崎 1:42:41 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
58 大宮 晴美 宮城 1:42:56 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
59 天野 香代 愛知 1:42:57 おおがきマラソン
60 原田 尚子 東京 1:43:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
61 星出 由美子 栃木 1:43:21 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
62 櫻田 千恵子 宮城 1:43:22 山形まるごとマラソン
63 吉川 かおる 兵庫 1:43:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
64 志賀 和美 愛知 1:43:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 田畑 浩子 神奈川 1:43:37 神奈川マラソン
66 掛川 浩世 静岡 1:43:39 浜松シティマラソン
66 大和田 治美 岩手 1:43:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
68 野木 ゆかり 静岡 1:43:42 神奈川マラソン
69 藤原 真由美 広島 1:43:43 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
70 前田 美咲子 兵庫 1:43:49 高槻シティハーフマラソン
71 岩根 一子 兵庫 1:43:59 諏訪湖マラソン
71 町野 里美 北海道 1:43:59 フードバレーとかちマラソン
73 箕田 春香 埼玉 1:44:09 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
74 阿邊 宏子 千葉 1:44:13 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
75 高嶋 直美 東京 1:44:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
76 岩壁 淳子 神奈川 1:44:24 三浦国際市民マラソン
77 安田 真由美 石川 1:44:44 鯖江つつじマラソン
77 草刈 真由美 北海道 1:44:44 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
79 河井 宏美 東京 1:45:01 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
80 大呂 紀世美 鳥取 1:45:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
81 中根 浩子 東京 1:45:08 神奈川マラソン
82 塩見 光子 京都 1:45:17 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
83 田村 由美子 東京 1:45:18 守谷ハーフマラソン
84 生島 ゆづる 東京 1:45:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 廣崎 英子 神奈川 1:45:23 神奈川マラソン
86 倉田 智枝子 長野 1:45:25 守谷ハーフマラソン
87 三郷 千代子 静岡 1:45:32 名古屋シティマラソン
88 山田 桐子 北海道 1:45:33 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
89 大里 美智子 埼玉 1:45:41 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
90 渋谷 真由美 愛知 1:45:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 柴田 由佳利 愛知 1:45:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 中條 美穂 福岡 1:45:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
93 山田 裕子 千葉 1:46:22 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
94 坂口 眞有美 愛媛 1:46:25 あかがねマラソン
95 土井 美幸 福岡 1:46:31 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
96 横山 薫 新潟 1:46:33 新潟ハーフマラソン
96 包原 菊子 愛知 1:46:33 旭川ハーフマラソン
98 石渡 紀代子 神奈川 1:46:35 神奈川マラソン
99 筏 尚子 兵庫 1:46:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
100 浅井 奈惠子 神奈川 1:46:40 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン