男性 女性
男性 52歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 島田 博行 新潟 1:12:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
2 宮下 毅 千葉 1:16:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
3 中野 賢一 山梨 1:16:53 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 川崎 聡 京都 1:17:22 高槻シティハーフマラソン
5 新田 恒士武 岡山 1:18:24 ふくやまマラソン
6 野田 政宏 岐阜 1:18:41 おおがきマラソン
7 水野 勝介 愛知 1:18:42 おおがきマラソン
8 閑野 武大 滋賀 1:18:44 あいの土山マラソン
9 北里 信雄 福岡 1:18:51 伊万里ハーフマラソン
10 南澤 篤 神奈川 1:18:53 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
11 西永 佳人 長野 1:18:56 諏訪湖マラソン
12 平田 昭雄 東京 1:19:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
13 諏訪 昌幸 栃木 1:19:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
14 安達 誠之 山形 1:19:20 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
15 高橋 誠 福島 1:19:58 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
16 大久保 勝明 東京 1:20:08 立川シティハーフマラソン
17 藤澤 寛 香川 1:20:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 渡邉 一義 千葉 1:20:28 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
19 村田 智太郎 神奈川 1:20:50 立川シティハーフマラソン
20 安本 昭 福岡 1:20:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
21 水田 勇次 愛媛 1:21:03 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
22 林 伸安 大阪 1:21:08 高槻シティハーフマラソン
23 森田 八州彦 東京 1:21:11 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
24 関 和彦 茨城 1:21:12 守谷ハーフマラソン
25 阿部 誠作 徳島 1:21:23 名古屋シティマラソン
26 小池 克彦 神奈川 1:21:31 神奈川マラソン
27 奥田 康久 山口 1:21:37 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
28 加藤 忠則 東京 1:21:57 錦帯橋ロードレース
29 南川 和也 和歌山 1:22:02 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
30 奥山 重昭 山形 1:22:04 山形まるごとマラソン
31 山本 慈朗 千葉 1:22:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 松見 一郎 愛知 1:22:05 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
33 上野 義教 三重 1:22:08 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
33 向山 直樹 山梨 1:22:08 焼津みなとマラソン
35 森本 正樹 千葉 1:22:13 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
36 西内 竹彦 高知 1:22:25 室戸岬健康マラソン
37 宮本 定樹 大阪 1:22:26 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
38 甲斐 聖也 愛知 1:22:30 名古屋シティマラソン
39 折原 正明 東京 1:22:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 山本 恭弘 福井 1:22:34 おおがきマラソン
41 黒田 壮 千葉 1:22:37 諏訪湖マラソン
42 吉留 隆行 東京 1:22:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
43 原田 和昭 奈良 1:22:59 あいの土山マラソン
43 大山 悦男 岩手 1:22:59 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
45 田中 収 山口 1:23:06 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
46 吉村 直人 茨城 1:23:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
47 田嶋 泰明 群馬 1:23:16 熊谷さくらマラソン
47 藤井 善仁 千葉 1:23:16 守谷ハーフマラソン
49 宇城 満山 東京 1:23:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 根本 浩幸 福島 1:23:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
51 大須賀 伸弥 愛知 1:23:27 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
52 柳 秀雄 東京 1:23:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
53 寺田 逸朗 熊本 1:23:34 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
54 鳥居 七彦 埼玉 1:23:38 東京マスターズロード選手権
55 小酒井 伸幸 岐阜 1:23:44 おおがきマラソン
56 吉岡 睦雄 大阪 1:23:45 高槻シティハーフマラソン
57 犬塚 修次 佐賀 1:23:51 伊万里ハーフマラソン
58 大瀬 秀樹 北海道 1:23:52 フードバレーとかちマラソン
59 高坂 治彦 福島 1:23:55 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
60 小宮 憲 神奈川 1:23:56 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
61 山田 尚宏 神奈川 1:23:58 神奈川マラソン
62 入澤 康行 群馬 1:24:02 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
63 林 康雄 富山 1:24:04 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
64 宇山 俊明 千葉 1:24:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
65 大野 正貴 高知 1:24:12 室戸岬健康マラソン
65 影山 昭夫 茨城 1:24:12 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
67 有沢 明 富山 1:24:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
68 古川 文一 新潟 1:24:14 新潟ハーフマラソン
69 水村 浩一 東京 1:24:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 伊藤 浩一 愛知 1:24:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 藤井 祥敬 神奈川 1:24:34 名古屋シティマラソン
72 寺元 丈司 愛知 1:24:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 岩田 博貴 神奈川 1:24:36 神奈川マラソン
74 本間 満弘 北海道 1:24:42 一関国際ハーフマラソン
75 山本 浩久 香川 1:24:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 林 正樹 茨城 1:24:53 守谷ハーフマラソン
76 神谷 峰澄 東京 1:24:53 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
78 本井 慶一 岡山 1:24:55 ふくやまマラソン
79 石川 和典 東京 1:25:00 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
80 溝辺 正憲 東京 1:25:06 立川シティハーフマラソン
81 小川 猛 埼玉 1:25:09 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
82 上野 賢二 愛知 1:25:11 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
83 新美 善偉 岐阜 1:25:20 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
84 竹田 賢治 栃木 1:25:21 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
85 田村 輝幸 東京 1:25:22 立川シティハーフマラソン
86 小川 裕 兵庫 1:25:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
87 黒瀬 博昭 神奈川 1:25:29 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
88 小川 正男 埼玉 1:25:32 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
89 斎藤 祐一 福島 1:25:39 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
89 近 一孝 岐阜 1:25:39 名古屋シティマラソン
91 古賀 剛毅 東京 1:25:40 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
92 宮沢 克彦 神奈川 1:25:41 三浦国際市民マラソン
93 林 真一 宮崎 1:25:42 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
94 平山 謙司 東京 1:25:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
95 大友 直樹 宮崎 1:25:50 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
96 国吉 拡 沖縄 1:25:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
97 一ノ瀬 博文 東京 1:25:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
98 根本 博之 東京 1:25:58 立川シティハーフマラソン
99 中村 隆之 新潟 1:25:59 新潟ハーフマラソン
99 佐野 力 香川 1:25:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
男性 女性
女性 52歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 堀木 なお子 愛知 1:24:34 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
2 宮本 明子 茨城 1:24:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
3 三澤 いずみ 神奈川 1:26:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 ※※ ※※ 兵庫 1:28:24 高槻シティハーフマラソン
5 福沢 久美子 長野 1:29:29 諏訪湖マラソン
6 松谷 恵美 神奈川 1:30:45 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
7 天野 信子 東京 1:30:49 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
8 鈴木 九美子 茨城 1:31:59 守谷ハーフマラソン
9 浅沼 由香 北海道 1:32:08 フードバレーとかちマラソン
10 佐藤 寿枝 千葉 1:32:36 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
11 石川 ゆかり 埼玉 1:32:44 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
12 島村 りさ 埼玉 1:32:45 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
13 山下 若葉 埼玉 1:33:09 立川シティハーフマラソン
14 広橋 方子 福岡 1:33:18 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
15 岩本 麻里 大阪 1:34:01 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
16 鈴木 さより 愛知 1:34:07 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
17 松尾 直子 兵庫 1:34:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 古橋 美どり 静岡 1:34:27 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
19 高井 美奈子 千葉 1:34:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 村上 智子 愛知 1:35:14 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
21 岩崎 真由美 大阪 1:35:20 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
22 林 弘乃 東京 1:35:34 立川シティハーフマラソン
23 西井 清美 大阪 1:35:46 高槻シティハーフマラソン
23 髙橋 順子 東京 1:36:21 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
25 吉村 人美 愛知 1:36:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 堀川 昌子 新潟 1:36:35 神奈川マラソン
27 秋山 真理子 神奈川 1:37:01 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
28 宮原 菊乃 千葉 1:37:37 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
29 小笠原 信子 秋田 1:37:38 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
30 浮田 弥生 東京 1:37:39 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
31 阿江 祥子 東京 1:37:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 須田 道代 北海道 1:37:46 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
33 原田 裕子 東京 1:37:55 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
34 菊池 まゆみ 茨城 1:38:20 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
34 加崎 規志子 東京 1:38:28 おおがきマラソン
36 高田 かおり 東京 1:38:50 おおがきマラソン
37 勝村 佳代 埼玉 1:38:52 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
38 松嵜 朋子 栃木 1:38:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
38 河野 悦子 千葉 1:39:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
40 羽田 英子 東京 1:39:20 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
41 青木 佐和 熊本 1:39:32 筑後川マラソン
42 渡辺 幸江 愛知 1:39:42 名古屋シティマラソン
43 江守 美加子 神奈川 1:39:47 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
44 斉藤 由紀子 東京 1:39:56 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
45 鈴木 志保 神奈川 1:40:07 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
45 近藤 美樹 東京 1:40:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
47 渡辺 優佳 静岡 1:40:27 浜松シティマラソン
47 阿部 直美 愛知 1:40:51 浜松シティマラソン
49 宮坂 康子 長野 1:41:00 諏訪湖マラソン
50 斎木 真理 三重 1:41:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 水野 いづみ 福井 1:41:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
52 安藤 恭子 神奈川 1:41:13 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
53 西山 千代 三重 1:41:14 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
54 内海 里美 宮城 1:41:18 カッパハーフマラソン
55 山川 ひろみ 神奈川 1:41:28 三浦国際市民マラソン
56 山本 多美子 岡山 1:41:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
57 西川 理恵 大阪 1:41:41 高槻シティハーフマラソン
58 田村 有子 東京 1:41:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
59 池之上 修子 愛知 1:41:55 よこてシティハーフマラソン
60 森田 恵子 広島 1:42:28 錦帯橋ロードレース
61 坂本 真由美 大分 1:43:00 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
61 菊井 祐子 奈良 1:43:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
63 羽二木 紀代子 東京 1:43:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 長谷美 尚子 東京 1:43:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
65 桑原 八重 東京 1:43:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
66 村松 順子 静岡 1:43:20 浜松シティマラソン
67 今田 和美 東京 1:43:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 清水 美栄子 埼玉 1:43:43 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
69 鈴木 典子 東京 1:43:48 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
70 山﨑 文代 京都 1:43:51 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
71 佐藤 美保 岡山 1:44:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 永嶋 かおり 東京 1:44:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
73 佐藤 みどり 東京 1:44:10 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
74 吉田 知加子 奈良 1:44:15 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
75 緒方 富士子 福岡 1:44:20 伊万里ハーフマラソン
76 佐藤 由美子 茨城 1:44:25 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
77 神谷 利恵 新潟 1:44:27 新潟ハーフマラソン
78 田中 真海 東京 1:44:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
79 遠藤 里佐 福島 1:44:58 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
80 藤田 恭子 大阪 1:45:10 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
81 林 知栄 愛知 1:45:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 清水 薫 長野 1:45:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
83 塚田 和子 東京 1:45:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
84 高 知愛 広島 1:45:36 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
85 伊藤 由美子 熊本 1:45:37 伊万里ハーフマラソン
86 村山 彰子 岐阜 1:45:41 おおがきマラソン
87 加納 千恵子 東京 1:45:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
88 奥村 知香 静岡 1:45:55 焼津みなとマラソン
89 横井 ミエ 千葉 1:46:13 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
90 堀川 智子 新潟 1:46:32 神奈川マラソン
91 清水 弘恵 埼玉 1:46:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
91 伊藤 直子 埼玉 1:46:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
93 上田 未樹 富山 1:46:42 鯖江つつじマラソン
94 花田 智子 静岡 1:46:46 浜松シティマラソン
95 飯村 由里子 東京 1:47:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
96 宮川 ゆかり 愛知 1:47:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 宮下 隆子 鹿児島 1:47:15 ランニング桜島
98 山本 かおる 神奈川 1:47:17 神奈川マラソン
99 山本 真紀恵 千葉 1:47:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
100 真野 喜重美 三重 1:47:27 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン