男性 女性
男性 51歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐藤 誠 滋賀 1:16:50 あいの土山マラソン
2 小西 亘 栃木 1:16:57 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
3 迫井 洋司 埼玉 1:17:15 府中多摩川マラソン
4 立花 則夫 愛知 1:17:23 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
5 北目 秀哉 宮城 1:17:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
6 渥美 守弘 静岡 1:17:40 浜松シティマラソン
7 林 秀紀 東京 1:18:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
8 齋藤 武志 神奈川 1:18:17 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
9 西海 和也 千葉 1:18:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 相澤 信也 宮城 1:18:27 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
11 中原 一博 埼玉 1:18:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 奥山 英俊 千葉 1:18:37 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
13 白井 正和 神奈川 1:19:13 神奈川マラソン
14 船戸 勝 長野 1:19:14 諏訪湖マラソン
15 狩野 創 埼玉 1:19:24 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 田口 宏之 東京 1:19:31 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
17 篠原 聡 東京 1:19:37 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
18 丸山 浩司 北海道 1:19:45 フードバレーとかちマラソン
19 渡辺 昌和 群馬 1:19:57 熊谷さくらマラソン
20 坂井 正則 山形 1:20:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
21 向井 靖明 千葉 1:20:21 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
22 藤谷 健 長野 1:20:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 大越 一彦 埼玉 1:20:40 碓氷峠ラン184
24 宮澤 佳浩 長野 1:20:42 諏訪湖マラソン
25 西川 昌晴 愛知 1:20:46 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
26 菱田 尚司 滋賀 1:21:10 高槻シティハーフマラソン
27 里見 謙二 愛知 1:21:22 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
27 鈴木 義也 三重 1:21:22 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
29 山根 文雄 大阪 1:21:30 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
30 坂田 将光 神奈川 1:21:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 宮本 和久 東京 1:21:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
32 岡本 敦雄 神奈川 1:21:39 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
33 佐藤 暢一 千葉 1:21:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
34 中川 秀彦 埼玉 1:21:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
35 東 卓志 兵庫 1:21:55 三田国際マスターズマラソン
36 中山 稔 埼玉 1:21:56 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
37 北村 修造 神奈川 1:22:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 本渡 之盛 愛知 1:22:05 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
39 関口 基 千葉 1:22:06 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
40 倉地 修 愛知 1:22:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
41 矢野 吉男 愛媛 1:22:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 喜多川 学 神奈川 1:22:22 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
43 大宮 一哉 北海道 1:22:25 函館マラソン
44 小野寺 憲一 宮城 1:22:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
45 佐藤 守 岩手 1:22:36 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
46 安田 一征 青森 1:22:38 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
47 櫻井 一郎 静岡 1:22:44 焼津みなとマラソン
48 柳 健一 新潟 1:22:56 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
49 豊崎 賢一 新潟 1:23:01 新潟ハーフマラソン
50 稲田 保 宮崎 1:23:05 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
51 柴田 亮太 愛知 1:23:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 小久保 学 千葉 1:23:19 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
53 白田 義彰 神奈川 1:23:21 神奈川マラソン
54 新井 修 神奈川 1:23:25 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 新田 哲弘 徳島 1:23:30 室戸岬健康マラソン
55 蒲原 弘一 福岡 1:23:30 伊万里ハーフマラソン
57 篠原 充 東京 1:23:33 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
58 渡邉 一夫 千葉 1:23:35 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
59 小池 浩樹 神奈川 1:23:39 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
60 田中 憲二 神奈川 1:23:42 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
61 神谷 英次 愛知 1:23:47 名古屋シティマラソン
62 山崎 博之 埼玉 1:23:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
63 榊原 祥光 埼玉 1:23:52 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
64 山木 修 東京 1:24:03 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
65 明石 桂一 神奈川 1:24:04 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
65 須賀 雄一 千葉 1:24:04 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
67 松山 健 埼玉 1:24:05 旭川ハーフマラソン
68 中尾 聡志 神奈川 1:24:06 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
69 小林 豊 大阪 1:24:08 あいの土山マラソン
70 榎本 博光 埼玉 1:24:18 熊谷さくらマラソン
71 大田 和成 新潟 1:24:19 新潟ハーフマラソン
71 長倉 正朋 宮崎 1:24:19 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
73 多儀 庄司 三重 1:24:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 堀川 治哉 山梨 1:24:33 立川シティハーフマラソン
74 川端 宏治 埼玉 1:24:33 さくら市マラソン
76 新井 和行 埼玉 1:24:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
77 枝光 稔 東京 1:24:38 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
78 山本 英雄 宮崎 1:24:42 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
79 大貫 高輝 神奈川 1:24:43 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
80 山口 知典 福岡 1:24:48 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
81 寺嶋 正美 東京 1:24:49 立川シティハーフマラソン
82 梶田 素史 愛知 1:24:52 名古屋シティマラソン
83 鈴木 章司 千葉 1:24:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
84 進藤 昭洋 東京 1:24:56 府中多摩川マラソン
85 パルトビ ラガー プ 埼玉 1:24:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
86 入江 太朗 神奈川 1:24:59 神奈川マラソン
86 加藤 昌彦 愛知 1:24:59 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
88 小菅 忠男 茨城 1:25:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
88 川本 晃義 東京 1:25:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
90 薬袋 孝宣 宮城 1:25:04 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
91 小貝 直樹 埼玉 1:25:05 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
92 赤井 圭二 北海道 1:25:09 フードバレーとかちマラソン
93 風間 清武 埼玉 1:25:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
94 西村 正吾 長野 1:25:11 諏訪湖マラソン
95 石戸 秀暢 千葉 1:25:16 さくら市マラソン
96 外山 正人 東京 1:25:18 諏訪湖マラソン
96 赤津 誠一 埼玉 1:25:18 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
98 浦野 武 長野 1:25:24 大町アルプスマラソン
99 北 寿一 茨城 1:25:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
100 稲田 秀基 兵庫 1:25:38 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
男性 女性
女性 51歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 上田 陽子 埼玉 1:22:57 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 長村 由美 愛知 1:27:42 おおがきマラソン
3 星野 芳美 静岡 1:28:11 神奈川マラソン
4 荻野 葉子 千葉 1:31:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
5 青木 美樹 徳島 1:31:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 松山 ひとみ 大阪 1:31:57 高槻シティハーフマラソン
7 久世 悦子 千葉 1:32:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
8 神山 由美 埼玉 1:32:56 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
9 矢澤 真由美 千葉 1:32:59 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
10 森山 真千子 愛知 1:33:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 松本 容子 兵庫 1:33:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
12 長谷川 規子 東京 1:33:38 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 三好 くれない 埼玉 1:35:16 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
14 石原 栄子 大阪 1:35:31 紀州口熊野マラソン
15 入交 佐和 東京 1:35:33 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
16 今野 玲子 宮城 1:35:43 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
17 金井 智恵子 千葉 1:35:53 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
18 絵野澤 恵 神奈川 1:36:01 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
19 平川 麻里 東京 1:36:05 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
20 水上 美佐子 東京 1:36:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
21 平田 聡子 東京 1:36:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 野中 美佐子 京都 1:37:35 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
23 山神 智美 大阪 1:38:19 あいの土山マラソン
24 大庭 利香 東京 1:38:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 和田 加代子 滋賀 1:38:23 諏訪湖マラソン
26 内村 和美 神奈川 1:38:29 諏訪湖マラソン
27 谷垣 繁美 京都 1:39:13 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
28 市場 慶子 東京 1:39:27 府中多摩川マラソン
29 石川 三枝 北海道 1:39:45 函館マラソン
30 志村 直美 東京 1:39:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 岡島 由紀 高知 1:39:53 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
32 鬼束 清美 宮崎 1:40:08 都農尾鈴マラソン
33 石塚 由起子 埼玉 1:40:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
34 島邊 実菜子 愛知 1:40:13 おおがきマラソン
35 遠藤 敦子 神奈川 1:40:31 高槻シティハーフマラソン
36 石丸 尚美 福岡 1:40:36 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
37 米田 友香 徳島 1:40:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 山田 洋子 神奈川 1:40:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
39 松浦 眞珠実 北海道 1:40:46 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
40 古久根 千恵里 愛知 1:41:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 岡森 つぐみ 三重 1:41:05 高槻シティハーフマラソン
41 松本 美幸 兵庫 1:41:05 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
43 前田 純子 岡山 1:41:06 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
44 岡井 ゆかり 京都 1:41:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
45 村山 かおり 東京 1:41:22 守谷ハーフマラソン
46 芥川 明美 静岡 1:41:27 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
47 小林 みゆき 滋賀 1:41:29 鯖江つつじマラソン
48 石川 礼華 静岡 1:41:36 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
49 岩田 美由紀 三重 1:41:54 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 半澤 聖子 茨城 1:42:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
51 池田 美加子 福島 1:42:07 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
52 尾前 真紀 千葉 1:42:12 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
53 徳永 美奈子 神奈川 1:42:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
54 津田 博子 岩手 1:42:17 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
55 石原 雅子 愛知 1:43:11 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
56 倉片 ますみ 宮城 1:43:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
57 井料 里美 宮崎 1:43:23 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
58 濱上 望 埼玉 1:43:25 新潟ハーフマラソン
59 武野 輝美 滋賀 1:43:31 おおがきマラソン
60 柳川 裕美子 愛知 1:43:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 射場 幸代 和歌山 1:43:40 紀州口熊野マラソン
62 木下 佐知子 兵庫 1:43:42 あいの土山マラソン
63 倉田 亜子 長野 1:43:51 諏訪湖マラソン
64 近藤 紫乃 東京 1:43:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 天野 弘美 徳島 1:44:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 高田 晶子 山口 1:44:18 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
67 鈴木 明美 静岡 1:44:21 焼津みなとマラソン
68 前野 利恵 愛知 1:44:22 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
69 森田 美智子 兵庫 1:44:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
70 浅野 京子 埼玉 1:44:26 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
71 船木 倍美 神奈川 1:44:48 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
72 酒井 万紀子 愛知 1:45:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 岸 なお美 東京 1:45:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 外山 裕美子 秋田 1:45:25 栗原ハーフマラソン
75 長谷川 千恵 新潟 1:45:28 新潟ハーフマラソン
76 砂川 三紀子 神奈川 1:45:30 神奈川マラソン
77 東田 成美 兵庫 1:45:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 岡 歩 長崎 1:45:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
79 山田 靖子 東京 1:45:49 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
80 森 由美 東京 1:45:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 塩嶋 牧子 長野 1:46:05 大町アルプスマラソン
82 小林 久恵 東京 1:46:28 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
82 須田 ゆう子 愛知 1:46:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
84 竹内 理恵 長野 1:46:33 諏訪湖マラソン
85 高田 暁子 滋賀 1:46:41 高槻シティハーフマラソン
86 宮本 規子 大阪 1:46:46 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
87 深見 恵美子 愛知 1:46:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 山田 晴美 東京 1:46:51 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
89 山田 由美子 富山 1:46:55 魚津しんきろうマラソン
90 吉田 優 東京 1:46:58 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
91 瀬谷 由美子 千葉 1:47:05 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
92 柴田 悦子 千葉 1:47:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
93 進藤 祐子 埼玉 1:47:12 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
94 森田 幸子 大阪 1:47:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 山口 典子 神奈川 1:47:19 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
96 宮崎 智恵 東京 1:47:22 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
97 杉山 加奈子 東京 1:47:26 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
98 山崎 知子 北海道 1:47:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
99 小島 るみ子 福島 1:47:28 三浦弥平杯ロードレース大会
100 小林 聡子 佐賀 1:47:30 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン