男性 女性
男性 50歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 湯口 武夫 徳島 1:14:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 大下 和広 山口 1:14:33 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
3 大竹 基之 埼玉 1:15:00 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 野口 繁基 東京 1:15:19 府中多摩川マラソン
5 安島 雄二 宮城 1:15:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
6 大曾根 啓介 新潟 1:15:59 新潟ハーフマラソン
7 谷口 寛和 福岡 1:16:20 伊万里ハーフマラソン
8 秋葉 敏之 千葉 1:16:48 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
9 隅 誠一郎 愛知 1:17:11 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
10 椎名 喜光 千葉 1:17:52 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
11 松本 和男 福岡 1:17:55 名古屋シティマラソン
11 石井 哲也 埼玉 1:17:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 森元 憲治 広島 1:17:56 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
14 宮城 雄一郎 鹿児島 1:17:57 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
15 山田 和広 愛知 1:18:09 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
16 山口 信之 滋賀 1:18:20 おおがきマラソン
17 道下 浩次 福岡 1:18:26 筑後川マラソン
18 筒井 豊 千葉 1:18:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
19 大原 良雄 茨城 1:18:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
20 福井 正和 兵庫 1:18:46 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
21 久保田 真広 愛知 1:18:54 名古屋シティマラソン
22 山本 優 千葉 1:19:16 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 鈴木 浩一 宮城 1:19:30 柴田さくらマラソン
24 植松 博正 愛知 1:19:36 焼津みなとマラソン
25 渋谷 一秀 東京 1:19:39 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
26 鶴田 健志 東京 1:19:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
27 佐竹 康博 東京 1:19:55 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
28 羽野 明百 香川 1:19:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 難波 勝利 千葉 1:20:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
30 喜多村 和弘 京都 1:20:09 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
31 森 慎二 広島 1:20:13 錦帯橋ロードレース
32 丹羽 歩 埼玉 1:20:21 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
33 山田 智 岩手 1:20:24 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
34 柳原 隆 千葉 1:20:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 中山 秀則 北海道 1:20:36 旭川ハーフマラソン
35 松下 竜児 愛知 1:20:36 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
37 竹山 和広 静岡 1:20:40 浜松シティマラソン
37 鈴木 勝浩 静岡 1:20:40 浜松シティマラソン
39 武田 直樹 兵庫 1:20:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
40 石丸 芳視 東京 1:20:57 カッパハーフマラソン
41 吉宗 宏修 兵庫 1:20:59 鯖江つつじマラソン
42 中村 健一 石川 1:21:00 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
43 岩下 雅彦 宮崎 1:21:03 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
44 待田 正 栃木 1:21:11 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
44 早川 秀樹 東京 1:21:11 府中多摩川マラソン
46 伊藤 高雄 東京 1:21:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
46 小坂 拓也 東京 1:21:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 濱田 正博 香川 1:21:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 山田 幸満 東京 1:21:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
50 橋川 正信 香川 1:21:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 吉田 達男 兵庫 1:21:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
52 城田 祐志 愛知 1:21:28 名古屋シティマラソン
52 戸田 圭二 千葉 1:21:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
52 登根 健一 広島 1:21:28 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
55 上原 哲也 群馬 1:21:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
56 吉田 慎司 岐阜 1:21:40 焼津みなとマラソン
56 坊 裕行 京都 1:21:40 高槻シティハーフマラソン
58 日面 彰一 愛知 1:21:42 おおがきマラソン
59 足達 松太郎 千葉 1:21:51 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
60 森 浩康 広島 1:21:52 ふくやまマラソン
61 岡崎 治郎 神奈川 1:21:53 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
62 堀川 峰晴 愛知 1:21:59 焼津みなとマラソン
63 坪井 伸一 神奈川 1:22:01 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
64 両川 英樹 山形 1:22:02 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
65 境 祐司 東京 1:22:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 新井 鉄也 埼玉 1:22:05 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
67 信本 雅司 北海道 1:22:07 旭川ハーフマラソン
68 馬渕 雅史 東京 1:22:30 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
69 石渡 正和 千葉 1:22:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 脇本 道弘 愛知 1:22:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 塚本 英貴 千葉 1:22:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
72 溝口 靖 神奈川 1:22:42 諏訪湖マラソン
73 小泉 康雄 東京 1:22:44 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
74 山田 一政 愛知 1:22:47 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
75 藤原 浩之 兵庫 1:22:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
75 齋藤 和義 千葉 1:22:51 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
77 岡部 崇幸 神奈川 1:22:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
78 岡本 達明 東京 1:22:54 府中多摩川マラソン
79 安藤 栄作 埼玉 1:22:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
79 橋口 靖則 大分 1:22:55 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
81 米田 和也 千葉 1:22:59 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
82 高岡 春幸 大阪 1:23:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
83 山村 正人 大阪 1:23:02 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
84 川野輪 隆 東京 1:23:04 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
85 中村 学 島根 1:23:05 錦帯橋ロードレース
85 八木 正弘 新潟 1:23:05 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
85 浜本 俊幸 和歌山 1:23:05 紀州口熊野マラソン
88 鈴木 伸明 東京 1:23:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 中元 隆 東京 1:23:09 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
90 石蔵 裕己 福岡 1:23:21 筑後川マラソン
91 岡本 智 静岡 1:23:23 焼津みなとマラソン
92 杉森 智 東京 1:23:26 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
93 角谷 政一 三重 1:23:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
94 小島 和之 埼玉 1:23:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
95 松本 善夫 愛知 1:23:35 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
96 兼則 聡 福島 1:23:38 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
97 安藤 和重 東京 1:23:40 東日本マスターズロードレース
98 五嶋 秀之 神奈川 1:23:44 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
98 広瀬 秀樹 兵庫 1:23:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
98 豊宮 一哲 宮城 1:23:44 カッパハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 50歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 今泉 美喜 愛知 1:26:46 名古屋シティマラソン
2 後藤 陽子 愛知 1:26:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 長岡 美奈 東京 1:27:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 高橋 朋恵 北海道 1:27:44 フードバレーとかちマラソン
5 花岡 洋子 福岡 1:28:55 筑後川マラソン
6 前沢 希咲 愛知 1:30:24 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
7 佐藤 恵美子 岡山 1:31:09 山陽女子ロードレース
8 鹿又 直美 神奈川 1:32:03 立川シティハーフマラソン
9 末松 美穂 東京 1:32:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 五十嵐 初江 千葉 1:33:01 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 渡辺 まゆみ 東京 1:33:31 ランニング桜島
12 中山 いずみ 千葉 1:34:11 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
13 鈴木 智子 千葉 1:34:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
14 伊藤 雅子 東京 1:34:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 川島 敦子 兵庫 1:34:50 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
16 枝川 智穂 徳島 1:35:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 柏熊 礼子 神奈川 1:35:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
18 木村 浩美 東京 1:35:26 諏訪湖マラソン
19 木村 恵巳 宮城 1:35:27 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
20 畠中 和美 三重 1:35:28 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
21 河原 みか 千葉 1:35:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 米永 知子 大阪 1:36:04 高槻シティハーフマラソン
23 工藤 亜紀 埼玉 1:36:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 平野 喜美 神奈川 1:36:21 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
25 杉山 由紀子 神奈川 1:36:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 畠山 泉 東京 1:36:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
27 中村 美由紀 神奈川 1:36:42 神奈川マラソン
28 竹内 絵美 愛知 1:36:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 古舘 百合子 宮城 1:37:00 カッパハーフマラソン
30 川野 道子 香川 1:37:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 林 由香 奈良 1:37:25 諏訪湖マラソン
32 友重 春菜 神奈川 1:37:47 神奈川マラソン
33 近喰 晶子 千葉 1:38:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
34 濱田 淳子 兵庫 1:38:14 高槻シティハーフマラソン
35 和田 貴子 茨城 1:38:15 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
36 清水 妙子 福岡 1:38:16 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
37 大田和 明美 埼玉 1:38:46 山形まるごとマラソン
38 大須賀 由利子 神奈川 1:38:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 志田 邦子 埼玉 1:39:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
40 馬場 桂子 神奈川 1:39:03 神奈川マラソン
41 永盛 真由美 千葉 1:39:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
42 安冨 ひろ子 千葉 1:39:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
43 福地 政代 東京 1:39:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
44 原 美代 岐阜 1:39:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
45 渡辺 さとみ 岐阜 1:39:41 おおがきマラソン
46 米山 里佳 愛知 1:40:16 名古屋シティマラソン
47 門條 万智子 徳島 1:40:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
48 西川 祐子 兵庫 1:40:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 藤田 由紀子 宮城 1:40:26 山形まるごとマラソン
50 平賀 美穂子 岩手 1:40:27 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
50 梅津 瑞枝 埼玉 1:40:27 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
52 井藤 さとみ 岐阜 1:40:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
53 北村 ひとみ 千葉 1:40:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 小椋 よう子 岡山 1:41:17 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
55 川上 由紀 神奈川 1:41:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
56 新山 明美 千葉 1:41:49 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
57 大家 尚美 広島 1:42:00 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
58 北尾 里香 奈良 1:42:35 あいの土山マラソン
59 渋谷 祐子 宮城 1:42:37 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
60 高田 佳子 愛知 1:42:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 三木 早苗 兵庫 1:42:50 名古屋シティマラソン
62 今村 淳子 兵庫 1:42:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
62 足立 道子 千葉 1:42:51 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
64 岡田 昌子 茨城 1:42:55 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
65 辻田 りか 佐賀 1:43:06 伊万里ハーフマラソン
66 杉江 聖子 愛知 1:43:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 山本 裕子 兵庫 1:43:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 藤木 真由美 埼玉 1:43:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
69 高橋 裕美 埼玉 1:43:49 諏訪湖マラソン
70 秋吉 恭子 福岡 1:43:51 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
71 村田 知美 新潟 1:43:57 新潟ハーフマラソン
71 鈴木 五月 神奈川 1:43:57 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
73 大村 育代 愛知 1:44:07 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
74 佐藤 恵美 宮城 1:44:08 カッパハーフマラソン
74 船木 朋子 東京 1:44:08 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
76 杉田 泰子 東京 1:44:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
77 佐藤 夕子 東京 1:44:12 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
77 野上 美香 岡山 1:44:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 野月 文子 北海道 1:44:12 旭川ハーフマラソン
80 西村 英子 東京 1:44:23 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
81 田島 樹理 千葉 1:44:30 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
82 神田 幸江 埼玉 1:44:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
83 栗栖 典子 広島 1:44:37 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
83 飯尾 洋子 愛知 1:44:37 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
85 加藤 ゆかり 大阪 1:44:45 高槻シティハーフマラソン
86 岩田 昌子 千葉 1:44:50 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
87 魚谷 直美 広島 1:44:54 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
88 岩井 由美子 岐阜 1:45:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 柴崎 淳子 広島 1:45:20 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
90 脇坂 美由紀 兵庫 1:45:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
91 村上 千啓 千葉 1:45:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
92 安井 美香 愛知 1:45:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 谷口 恵子 三重 1:45:40 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 山脇 牧子 新潟 1:45:47 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
94 木村 敦子 滋賀 1:45:47 あいの土山マラソン
96 勝野 有紀子 静岡 1:45:52 浜松シティマラソン
96 野崎 桂子 東京 1:45:52 立川シティハーフマラソン
98 西川 玉枝 北海道 1:45:55 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
99 清水 浩子 京都 1:45:56 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
100 石原 園子 福岡 1:45:57 伊万里ハーフマラソン