男性 女性
男性 49歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 平塚 潤 東京 1:09:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 中野 哲也 愛知 1:12:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 後口 洋史 埼玉 1:14:09 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 香月 徳重 佐賀 1:14:41 伊万里ハーフマラソン
5 折内 一昭 東京 1:15:02 府中多摩川マラソン
6 山下 智弘 京都 1:15:16 紀州口熊野マラソン
7 皆川 裕一 茨城 1:15:41 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
8 根岸 浩 埼玉 1:15:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 堤 昭広 佐賀 1:16:30 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
10 塩田 巧 東京 1:17:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
11 立川 直孝 愛知 1:17:41 おおがきマラソン
12 吉丸 博隆 和歌山 1:18:07 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
13 川前 紀尚 大阪 1:18:09 あいの土山マラソン
14 古江 道明 大阪 1:18:30 高槻シティハーフマラソン
15 松本 愼市 佐賀 1:18:46 伊万里ハーフマラソン
16 野本 智司 兵庫 1:18:57 高槻シティハーフマラソン
17 北村 進 京都 1:19:03 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
18 市東 勝 東京 1:19:06 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
19 林 輝雄 千葉 1:19:09 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
20 扇 英樹 愛知 1:19:12 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
21 藤澤 孝司 三重 1:19:20 おおがきマラソン
22 鈴木 均 宮城 1:19:29 カッパハーフマラソン
23 徳武 学 新潟 1:19:30 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
24 木曽 哲男 茨城 1:19:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
25 清水 政光 神奈川 1:19:43 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
26 井上 孝信 兵庫 1:19:45 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
27 倉田 剛 千葉 1:19:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 中川 信明 茨城 1:19:55 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
29 村上 寛之 神奈川 1:20:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 鳥谷峯 信男 東京 1:20:15 熊谷さくらマラソン
31 上田 宏則 大阪 1:20:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 岩永 浩 長崎 1:20:25 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
33 松藤 龍治 神奈川 1:20:28 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
34 三澤 善尚 北海道 1:20:32 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
35 伊藤 健一 神奈川 1:20:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
36 新貝 孝宏 大分 1:20:36 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
37 高野 英二 神奈川 1:20:50 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
38 今井 浩 東京 1:20:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 高橋 真悟 京都 1:20:59 三田国際マスターズマラソン
40 伊藤 忍 茨城 1:21:02 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
40 千葉 祐一 千葉 1:21:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
40 早崎 恵二 北海道 1:21:02 函館マラソン
43 森山 友雄 北海道 1:21:11 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
44 山崎 健治 福井 1:21:17 関東マスターズロード選手権
44 柳瀬 茂雄 東京 1:21:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
46 増山 正博 長野 1:21:20 名古屋シティマラソン
47 山下 慎次 東京 1:21:22 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
48 金沢 潔 秋田 1:21:26 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
49 佐藤 卓志 山口 1:21:29 錦帯橋ロードレース
50 鎌田 正弘 三重 1:21:30 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
51 飯田 恵夢 東京 1:21:52 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
52 古谷 章 東京 1:21:56 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
52 黒崎 雄一郎 栃木 1:21:56 熊谷さくらマラソン
54 堀越 由忠 埼玉 1:22:16 足立フレンドリーマラソン
55 駒村 勉 千葉 1:22:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
56 坂本 匡生 兵庫 1:22:28 高槻シティハーフマラソン
57 小川 宏行 埼玉 1:22:36 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
58 藤井 彰 新潟 1:22:38 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
59 平川 理人 大阪 1:22:41 高槻シティハーフマラソン
60 石川 篤 静岡 1:22:49 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
61 佐藤 裕二 山口 1:22:50 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
61 安永 亮 東京 1:22:50 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
63 近藤 伸明 福岡 1:22:55 旭川ハーフマラソン
64 寺井 直紀 千葉 1:22:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 秋山 喜徳 東京 1:22:56 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
66 岩井 伸司 岐阜 1:22:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 大嶋 一之 茨城 1:23:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
68 白石 智幸 兵庫 1:23:06 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
69 鳥越 章良 東京 1:23:14 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
70 京極 剛 東京 1:23:22 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
70 清水 勝一 千葉 1:23:22 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
70 長岡 孝之 北海道 1:23:22 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 猪狩 寛晶 福島 1:23:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
74 杉田 雅紀 神奈川 1:23:25 立川シティハーフマラソン
75 山端 伸吾 千葉 1:23:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
75 湯浅 英樹 北海道 1:23:28 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
75 直井 伸介 東京 1:23:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 鈴木 剛広 香川 1:23:38 室戸岬健康マラソン
79 筒浦 康正 大阪 1:23:39 高槻シティハーフマラソン
80 丹野 篤 千葉 1:23:41 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
80 亀山 智之 広島 1:23:41 ふくやまマラソン
82 仁平 俊樹 千葉 1:23:55 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
83 橋詰 貞義 福岡 1:24:01 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
84 掛田 宏二 愛知 1:24:09 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
85 加藤 立哉 岐阜 1:24:13 おおがきマラソン
86 山中 達也 神奈川 1:24:16 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
87 杉山 宗義 愛知 1:24:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 若林 厚志 千葉 1:24:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 吉田 亨 愛知 1:24:31 名古屋シティマラソン
90 村上 豊 千葉 1:24:32 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
91 勝木田 正彦 千葉 1:24:33 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
92 依田 善裕 兵庫 1:24:34 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
92 松山 弘行 岐阜 1:24:34 おおがきマラソン
92 野口 靖彦 新潟 1:24:34 新潟ハーフマラソン
95 福増 紀雄 山口 1:24:36 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
96 松永 洋明 神奈川 1:24:37 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
97 奈良 一孝 千葉 1:24:39 府中多摩川マラソン
97 松野 司 静岡 1:24:39 浜松シティマラソン
99 太田 洋介 愛知 1:24:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
100 山本 浩也 東京 1:24:41 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
100 田村 修治 兵庫 1:24:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
男性 女性
女性 49歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 新留 礼子 鹿児島 1:24:48 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
2 伊神 佐登美 滋賀 1:26:07 あいの土山マラソン
3 平山 真由美 東京 1:26:29 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
4 小谷 美優香 岡山 1:28:18 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
5 高柳 明子 神奈川 1:28:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 渡辺 真由美 新潟 1:28:56 柏崎マラソン
7 永松 晶子 大阪 1:29:23 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
8 福安 ひふみ 愛知 1:29:44 おおがきマラソン
9 長野 美紀 埼玉 1:30:09 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
10 児玉 由美 岩手 1:30:26 栗原ハーフマラソン
11 倉田 浩子 岡山 1:30:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 袖之 清乃 神奈川 1:30:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
13 奥山 恵美 東京 1:30:59 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
14 小島 由紀 愛知 1:31:01 おおがきマラソン
15 湊 由美子 富山 1:31:06 魚津しんきろうマラソン
16 小長井 祐美子 静岡 1:31:10 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
17 深津 久美子 栃木 1:31:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 日野 弥生 大阪 1:31:25 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
19 濱村 由佳 愛知 1:31:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 金子 美樹 山口 1:31:59 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
21 大野 美里 東京 1:32:06 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
22 吉田 雅子 千葉 1:32:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 佐藤 彰子 兵庫 1:32:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
24 應武 葉子 岡山 1:32:38 山陽女子ロードレース
25 三島 千加子 東京 1:33:06 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
26 武居 修子 山口 1:33:29 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
27 広瀬 真理子 神奈川 1:33:43 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
28 伊勢村 智子 神奈川 1:34:03 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
29 北村 知恵 東京 1:34:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 松下 澄子 愛知 1:34:15 名古屋シティマラソン
31 毛利 千里 愛媛 1:34:22 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
32 宮崎 葉香 兵庫 1:34:23 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
33 小林 美香 神奈川 1:34:26 神奈川マラソン
34 野上 麻理 大阪 1:34:30 高槻シティハーフマラソン
35 浅田 香 大阪 1:34:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン
36 池田 美樹 東京 1:35:04 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
37 木高 真紀子 神奈川 1:35:27 府中多摩川マラソン
38 北村 麻美子 神奈川 1:35:35 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
39 石上 栄美子 静岡 1:35:44 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
40 中津 志保 神奈川 1:35:57 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
41 佐藤 三世子 群馬 1:36:00 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
42 肥田 直子 愛知 1:36:15 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
43 有賀 真紀 宮城 1:36:28 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
44 小笠原 千恵 青森 1:36:36 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
45 高橋 富美 宮城 1:36:42 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
46 渡部 瑞穂 千葉 1:38:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
47 三浦 由紀子 愛知 1:38:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
48 佐藤 裕美 宮城 1:38:17 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
49 細木 美智江 神奈川 1:38:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
50 西村 和美 埼玉 1:38:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
51 古口 靖子 栃木 1:38:32 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
52 佐藤 敦子 神奈川 1:38:43 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
53 亀井 ひさえ 栃木 1:38:50 熊谷さくらマラソン
54 高橋 葉子 千葉 1:38:51 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
55 山田 典子 三重 1:39:08 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
56 穴口 裕子 北海道 1:39:19 旭川ハーフマラソン
57 二俣 由美子 北海道 1:39:25 函館マラソン
58 薄 さよ 京都 1:39:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
59 多田 智恵美 埼玉 1:39:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
60 杉山 友美子 神奈川 1:39:40 神奈川マラソン
61 伊藤 香織 埼玉 1:39:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 長野 葉子 宮崎 1:39:44 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
63 小野寺 幸子 神奈川 1:39:45 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
64 楠木 裕子 宮崎 1:39:49 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
65 山岸 直美 北海道 1:39:53 フードバレーとかちマラソン
66 水野 美歩 東京 1:39:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
67 平原 靖子 兵庫 1:40:04 高槻シティハーフマラソン
68 清水 明子 栃木 1:40:11 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
69 清水 いづみ 京都 1:41:04 高槻シティハーフマラソン
70 楠 清美 愛知 1:41:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 佐藤 朋子 北海道 1:41:11 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
72 岡田 嘉代子 兵庫 1:41:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
73 佐々木 さやか 神奈川 1:41:19 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
74 徳武 千穂 長野 1:41:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
75 唐鎌 直子 神奈川 1:41:38 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
76 浦口 淳子 神奈川 1:41:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
77 安島 陽子 東京 1:41:41 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
78 佐竹 清美 岡山 1:41:44 ふくやまマラソン
79 中筋 直子 三重 1:41:52 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
80 村田 由里子 千葉 1:41:55 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
81 吉澤 恵子 埼玉 1:42:02 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
82 菅原 紀子 宮城 1:42:11 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
83 久保田 美和 兵庫 1:42:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 市村 智子 福岡 1:42:19 筑後川マラソン
85 矢野 九美 東京 1:42:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 杉原 紀子 神奈川 1:42:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
87 石山 久美子 千葉 1:42:28 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
88 中江 さおり 京都 1:42:31 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
89 八重倉 慶子 東京 1:42:34 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
90 井口 由美 兵庫 1:42:42 いびがわマラソン
90 大柴 久子 東京 1:42:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
92 久保 敬子 東京 1:42:54 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
93 近藤 秀子 愛知 1:43:09 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
94 羽村 由里子 東京 1:43:12 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
95 山本 津子 香川 1:43:19 あかがねマラソン
95 辻 順子 神奈川 1:43:19 神奈川マラソン
97 堺 朋子 福岡 1:43:23 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
98 松塚 百合恵 奈良 1:43:29 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
99 真継 成子 神奈川 1:43:51 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
100 高橋 里香子 東京 1:43:54 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立