男性 女性
男性 48歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮原 浩由 三重 1:12:54 おおがきマラソン
2 下村 勧 茨城 1:13:52 守谷ハーフマラソン
3 岩崎 照儀 新潟 1:13:56 神奈川マラソン
4 橋本 憲 兵庫 1:14:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 八木沼 和夫 福島 1:14:52 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
6 佐藤 源信 愛知 1:15:16 おおがきマラソン
7 吉村 孝喜 東京 1:15:26 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
8 増井 哲也 新潟 1:15:40 新潟ハーフマラソン
9 中川 一雄 福井 1:16:19 おおがきマラソン
10 谷水 強 広島 1:16:33 錦帯橋ロードレース
11 岡本 圭右 神奈川 1:17:05 神奈川マラソン
12 新井 裕之 埼玉 1:17:14 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
12 石川 雅浩 神奈川 1:17:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 金志 達也 兵庫 1:17:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 山崎 弘靖 静岡 1:17:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
16 高橋 進 和歌山 1:17:26 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
17 石田 克成 神奈川 1:17:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 島津 昌義 千葉 1:17:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
19 倉本 武寿 岐阜 1:18:04 おおがきマラソン
20 小林 徹也 東京 1:18:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
21 後藤 壱 東京 1:18:19 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
22 小林 麻咲樹 愛知 1:18:28 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
23 今井 兼人 宮城 1:18:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
24 藤田 淳 東京 1:18:37 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
25 宮本 武弘 神奈川 1:18:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 平田 文哉 埼玉 1:18:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
27 野村 健次 大阪 1:18:50 高槻シティハーフマラソン
28 金子 晴明 三重 1:19:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 松森 久朋 東京 1:19:06 焼津みなとマラソン
30 池田 輝之 茨城 1:19:07 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
31 和田 靖 北海道 1:19:09 函館マラソン
32 小杉 英樹 新潟 1:19:25 新潟ハーフマラソン
33 東方 宏興 東京 1:19:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
34 菊谷 賢 青森 1:19:33 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
35 宮武 幹夫 兵庫 1:19:34 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
36 木内 武志 千葉 1:19:47 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 梅本 幸治 山口 1:19:48 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
38 鎌倉 克久 長野 1:19:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 坂東 昭佳 徳島 1:19:53 室戸岬健康マラソン
40 首藤 新一 東京 1:19:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 酒井 賢治 広島 1:20:03 錦帯橋ロードレース
42 伊藤 友久 千葉 1:20:11 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
43 中野 光 東京 1:20:15 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
44 村田 雅宏 岩手 1:20:17 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
45 池野 裕昭 愛知 1:20:26 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
46 国吉 正吾 神奈川 1:20:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
46 瀬戸 秀文 神奈川 1:20:27 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
48 村田 大一 東京 1:20:28 府中多摩川マラソン
49 綿谷 豊 福岡 1:20:30 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
50 佐藤 亮吏 神奈川 1:20:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 桑野 博輔 東京 1:20:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 藤原 武志 東京 1:20:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
53 岩田 健 神奈川 1:20:42 名古屋シティマラソン
53 高田 裕巳 東京 1:20:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
55 平林 直樹 和歌山 1:20:43 紀州口熊野マラソン
56 椛沢 政彦 東京 1:20:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 余語 雄一 三重 1:20:54 名古屋シティマラソン
58 高橋 昭夫 福島 1:20:57 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
59 牧野 渡 東京 1:21:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
60 亀子 浩靖 神奈川 1:21:08 神奈川マラソン
60 末川 克博 鹿児島 1:21:08 ランニング桜島
62 千葉 義弘 岩手 1:21:09 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
63 茂 尚吾 東京 1:21:15 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
64 島崎 賢一 北海道 1:21:16 函館マラソン
65 河西 康年 長野 1:21:17 諏訪湖マラソン
66 太田 雅信 神奈川 1:21:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
67 甲斐 順一 宮崎 1:21:19 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
68 村上 友彦 静岡 1:21:20 おおがきマラソン
69 今西 泰彦 京都 1:21:22 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
69 名須川 正伸 宮城 1:21:22 山形まるごとマラソン
71 梅田 禎治 新潟 1:21:24 新潟ハーフマラソン
72 後藤 健二 愛知 1:21:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 應潟 雄一 山口 1:21:38 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
73 木村 航士 神奈川 1:21:38 浜松シティマラソン
75 玉谷 哲郎 兵庫 1:21:42 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
76 海老原 武 茨城 1:21:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
77 岡部 高文 新潟 1:21:49 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
78 後藤 則史 北海道 1:21:51 フードバレーとかちマラソン
79 漆戸 隆司 長野 1:21:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 上廣 健一 神奈川 1:21:57 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
81 平岡 秀教 広島 1:21:59 錦帯橋ロードレース
81 福田 健治 徳島 1:21:59 室戸岬健康マラソン
83 今村 悟朗 香川 1:22:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 黒石田 紀文 東京 1:22:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
85 野上 祐典 愛知 1:22:14 おおがきマラソン
86 菅井 正典 宮城 1:22:16 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
87 鬼頭 英夫 長崎 1:22:17 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
88 高橋 泰洋 東京 1:22:18 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
89 古尾 博記 三重 1:22:19 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 川井 延浩 静岡 1:22:27 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
91 早見 秀夫 東京 1:22:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
92 福嶋 武則 山口 1:22:29 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
93 尾崎 元洋 千葉 1:22:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
94 入角 健也 東京 1:22:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
95 竹内 渉 茨城 1:22:37 立川シティハーフマラソン
96 中村 和貴 愛知 1:22:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 木屋村 守 東京 1:22:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
97 木村 光伸 広島 1:22:45 ふくやまマラソン
99 舟山 和彦 新潟 1:22:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
100 高岡 良樹 山口 1:22:51 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
男性 女性
女性 48歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 三浦 直美 三重 1:25:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
2 福田 恵美子 埼玉 1:26:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
3 太田 尚子 北海道 1:26:32 函館マラソン
4 早崎 麻美 北海道 1:26:38 旭川ハーフマラソン
5 田中 美香 兵庫 1:26:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 石井 靖子 神奈川 1:27:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 嶋田 富美子 愛知 1:27:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 高田 陽子 愛知 1:28:52 おおがきマラソン
9 野上 陽子 千葉 1:29:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
10 光用 幸代 埼玉 1:29:31 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 佐塚 裕美子 長野 1:29:50 諏訪湖マラソン
12 西田 訓子 北海道 1:30:20 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
13 大谷 祐美 東京 1:31:40 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
14 杉 佳世子 岩手 1:32:20 カッパハーフマラソン
15 赤松 竜子 東京 1:32:43 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
16 山田 博美 新潟 1:32:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
17 伊東 弥生 千葉 1:33:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 小沼 興 東京 1:33:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
19 友次 久枝 岡山 1:33:41 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
20 林 小百合 京都 1:33:43 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
21 水野 恵美子 埼玉 1:33:49 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
22 佐藤 奈緒美 和歌山 1:33:59 紀州口熊野マラソン
23 加藤 知子 東京 1:34:16 神奈川マラソン
24 宮内 知子 新潟 1:34:34 新潟ハーフマラソン
25 永井 陽子 奈良 1:34:41 あいの土山マラソン
26 串間 京子 北海道 1:35:35 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
27 原田 真紀 徳島 1:36:17 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
28 東山 邦子 広島 1:36:19 錦帯橋ロードレース
29 上月 閑加 北海道 1:36:20 フードバレーとかちマラソン
30 武田 加奈子 大阪 1:36:22 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
31 篠澤 直美 静岡 1:36:59 焼津みなとマラソン
32 横尾 勝江 新潟 1:37:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
33 中島 琴美 愛知 1:37:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
34 河合 佳子 千葉 1:37:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 片野 佳子 茨城 1:37:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 籏野 ひろみ 埼玉 1:37:46 新潟ハーフマラソン
37 五島 悦子 愛知 1:37:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 上條 小百合 東京 1:38:06 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
39 小関 里美 千葉 1:38:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 渡辺 和子 神奈川 1:38:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
41 布施 美香 新潟 1:38:29 新潟ハーフマラソン
42 石田 明子 鳥取 1:38:32 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
43 山本 由美子 茨城 1:38:33 守谷ハーフマラソン
44 武田 富美江 愛知 1:38:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
45 柏原 かおり 香川 1:38:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 永井 明子 埼玉 1:39:07 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 諫山 純子 兵庫 1:39:07 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
48 荻原 久美子 埼玉 1:39:08 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
49 泊 亜弓 徳島 1:39:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 島田 真由子 大阪 1:39:10 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
51 岩田 江利子 神奈川 1:39:14 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
52 樋口 紅三子 埼玉 1:39:32 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
53 原田 裕子 埼玉 1:39:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
54 本多 富美子 長崎 1:39:45 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
55 新里 朋子 大阪 1:40:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 上瀧 里美 岐阜 1:40:16 おおがきマラソン
56 水野 真由美 岐阜 1:40:16 いびがわマラソン
58 岸 洋美 茨城 1:40:19 守谷ハーフマラソン
59 奥野 由佳子 大阪 1:40:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
60 蔵野 敏江 東京 1:40:35 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
61 中込 エリカ 千葉 1:40:42 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
61 中山 美江 静岡 1:40:42 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
63 村岡 紀枝 千葉 1:40:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 南方 千明 和歌山 1:41:01 紀州口熊野マラソン
65 秋山 美奈子 東京 1:41:12 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
66 都築 亜希子 愛知 1:41:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 小嶋 美佐 千葉 1:41:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
68 岡田 敬子 群馬 1:41:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
69 立川 亜希子 愛知 1:41:37 あいの土山マラソン
70 中野 三由紀 東京 1:41:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
71 中島 昌子 埼玉 1:41:42 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
72 込谷 美貴 東京 1:41:48 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 片岡 由紀子 兵庫 1:41:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
74 五味 妙子 長野 1:42:01 諏訪湖マラソン
75 関根 有理 北海道 1:42:13 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
76 川又 真美 東京 1:42:17 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
77 西川 敬子 千葉 1:42:18 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 中島 律子 東京 1:42:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
79 今野 祥子 茨城 1:42:36 守谷ハーフマラソン
80 水谷 真由美 三重 1:42:42 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
81 菅 みちる 東京 1:42:43 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
82 杉本 由紀子 大阪 1:42:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
83 小木曽 靖子 愛知 1:43:01 いびがわマラソン
84 本田 直美 東京 1:43:05 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 加藤 加奈子 福岡 1:43:11 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
86 横山 牧子 東京 1:43:15 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
87 野崎 あゆみ 宮城 1:43:20 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
88 中村 知子 埼玉 1:43:46 熊谷さくらマラソン
89 奥田 智美 三重 1:43:51 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 鈴木 恭子 茨城 1:44:16 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
91 深谷 明子 神奈川 1:44:18 神奈川マラソン
92 小野 さゆり 宮城 1:44:19 カッパハーフマラソン
93 三塚 優子 埼玉 1:44:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
94 藤井 美鶴 千葉 1:44:30 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
95 榊原 弘美 静岡 1:44:31 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
96 船越 恵子 岡山 1:44:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
97 齊藤 友紀 北海道 1:44:43 函館マラソン
98 長山 友紀 神奈川 1:44:50 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
99 橋本 かおり 滋賀 1:44:51 あいの土山マラソン
100 藤谷 留美 山口 1:44:59 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会