男性 女性
男性 47歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 桜井 史 静岡 1:12:02 おおがきマラソン
2 和田 孝司 東京 1:12:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
3 西村 国博 宮崎 1:13:03 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
4 小林 千容 大阪 1:14:05 高槻シティハーフマラソン
5 千代岡 克典 大阪 1:14:13 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
6 利根川 裕雄 長野 1:14:18 諏訪湖マラソン
7 杉田 康 宮城 1:14:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
8 田島 将人 東京 1:14:46 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
9 藤野 英之 東京 1:14:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 吉田 浩二 千葉 1:14:58 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
11 三村 義雄 兵庫 1:15:54 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
12 鳥取 寛 大阪 1:16:00 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
13 山本 英治 愛知 1:16:12 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
14 田中 賢一 島根 1:16:31 高槻シティハーフマラソン
15 河野 誠 神奈川 1:16:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 斎藤 康洋 東京 1:16:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
17 山谷 良登 長野 1:17:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
18 高橋 保幸 大阪 1:17:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
19 林田 嘉人 岡山 1:17:14 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
20 伊藤 淳 岩手 1:17:25 一関国際ハーフマラソン
21 後宮 正幸 神奈川 1:17:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
22 江口 正久 埼玉 1:17:32 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
23 寺田 俊一 東京 1:17:36 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
23 星崎 隆 神奈川 1:17:36 神奈川マラソン
25 川村 孝司 東京 1:17:42 府中多摩川マラソン
26 岩本 晃典 静岡 1:17:45 浜松シティマラソン
27 岩原 宏司 神奈川 1:17:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 松尾 智弘 岐阜 1:18:00 名古屋シティマラソン
29 青木 利明 東京 1:18:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 坂本 三樹夫 神奈川 1:18:20 三浦国際市民マラソン
31 重 勝商 兵庫 1:18:45 おおがきマラソン
32 橋本 広明 三重 1:18:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 原口 伸一 宮崎 1:19:11 都農尾鈴マラソン
34 齋木 進 新潟 1:19:13 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
35 切田 雅信 茨城 1:19:19 守谷ハーフマラソン
36 仙波 健次 東京 1:19:26 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
37 木野内 健次郎 埼玉 1:19:27 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
37 横山 剛 新潟 1:19:27 新潟ハーフマラソン
39 高山 孝一 鹿児島 1:19:28 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
40 佐伯 智 神奈川 1:19:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 柴田 佳一 北海道 1:19:36 函館マラソン
42 小山内 健一 青森 1:19:50 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
43 川尻 和治 神奈川 1:19:52 熊谷さくらマラソン
44 吉田 耕芳 長崎 1:19:53 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
45 町田 俊哉 長崎 1:19:58 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
46 前坂 大司 東京 1:20:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
47 奥村 彰浩 東京 1:20:07 府中多摩川マラソン
48 浅野 清一郎 茨城 1:20:09 守谷ハーフマラソン
49 中村 英尚 三重 1:20:13 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 山下 雅之 広島 1:20:14 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
51 根本 渉 千葉 1:20:16 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 小島 泉 栃木 1:20:24 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
53 高松 朋宏 秋田 1:20:26 栗原ハーフマラソン
54 磯部 純一 北海道 1:20:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
55 桝本 学 兵庫 1:20:29 三田国際マスターズマラソン
56 矢次 武 広島 1:20:35 ふくやまマラソン
56 石川 誠 神奈川 1:20:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
58 中村 文俊 北海道 1:20:37 旭川ハーフマラソン
59 吉川 知宏 千葉 1:20:46 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
60 齋藤 賢文 静岡 1:20:48 新潟ハーフマラソン
61 飯島 健太郎 千葉 1:20:50 高槻シティハーフマラソン
61 高橋 律雄 大阪 1:20:50 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
63 鈴木 一暢 福岡 1:20:53 伊万里ハーフマラソン
64 矢野 道也 兵庫 1:20:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
64 長屋 博之 東京 1:20:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 金田 芳輝 愛知 1:20:59 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
66 高谷 佳宏 広島 1:20:59 ふくやまマラソン
68 小柳 健一 新潟 1:21:07 柏崎マラソン
69 馬田 浩志 三重 1:21:08 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
70 島田 裕二 東京 1:21:11 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
71 金子 誠 神奈川 1:21:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
72 紫 英人 福井 1:21:21 高槻シティハーフマラソン
73 西村 丈治 神奈川 1:21:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
74 清水 徹 東京 1:21:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
75 中江 守 京都 1:21:29 高槻シティハーフマラソン
76 神徳 雅士 神奈川 1:21:31 足立フレンドリーマラソン
77 遠藤 潤一 岡山 1:21:35 ふくやまマラソン
78 勝又 英光 静岡 1:21:39 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
79 関 叙秋 埼玉 1:21:45 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
80 歌屋敷 靖 千葉 1:21:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 作山 裕亮 宮城 1:21:51 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
82 上園 一知 千葉 1:21:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
82 大谷 貴志 千葉 1:21:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
84 福田 謙治 千葉 1:21:56 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
85 中嶋 茂雄 岐阜 1:21:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 松本 和彦 東京 1:22:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
87 宮田 安啓 奈良 1:22:01 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
88 北島 浩 福岡 1:22:02 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
89 加藤 忠重 東京 1:22:03 立川シティハーフマラソン
90 菅野 一真 宮城 1:22:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
91 田中 尚之 大阪 1:22:10 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
92 両澤 正樹 長野 1:22:11 諏訪湖マラソン
93 前川 貴史 兵庫 1:22:13 三田国際マスターズマラソン
93 宮崎 博也 神奈川 1:22:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 近藤 裕治 三重 1:22:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
96 杉山 久晴 愛知 1:22:16 名古屋シティマラソン
97 井上 勝博 神奈川 1:22:23 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
97 石倉 康範 千葉 1:22:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
99 小室 克敏 静岡 1:22:27 焼津みなとマラソン
100 引地 謙一 東京 1:22:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
男性 女性
女性 47歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 松本 恭子 千葉 1:16:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 中村 美香 東京 1:25:31 府中多摩川マラソン
3 森下 即子 岡山 1:26:15 山陽女子ロードレース
4 永長 佐智子 兵庫 1:26:26 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
5 三浦 可奈美 東京 1:27:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 田中 さおり 滋賀 1:28:40 あいの土山マラソン
7 大平 裕美子 東京 1:29:57 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 植田 智美 愛知 1:31:18 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
9 安田 やよい 東京 1:31:22 府中多摩川マラソン
10 柳下 真理子 神奈川 1:31:28 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
11 中村 光代 東京 1:31:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
12 冨森 ゆみ子 東京 1:31:35 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
13 髙木 利枝 千葉 1:32:06 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
14 萩原 鈴恵 東京 1:32:08 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
15 荻野 さとみ 愛知 1:32:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 秋葉 美幸 東京 1:32:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
17 佐藤 貴子 神奈川 1:32:50 神奈川マラソン
18 色川 富美子 千葉 1:32:51 新潟ハーフマラソン
19 服部 美里 福島 1:33:01 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
20 原田 晴美 滋賀 1:33:04 いびがわマラソン
21 柴田 洋子 神奈川 1:33:05 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
22 渡邊 由喜 茨城 1:33:27 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
23 槙尾 三也子 神奈川 1:33:31 足立フレンドリーマラソン
24 雨宮 紀子 山梨 1:33:36 神奈川マラソン
25 加藤 久美子 山形 1:33:48 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
26 有路 玲子 山形 1:33:55 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
27 根橋 かおり 東京 1:34:11 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
28 牛山 郁子 滋賀 1:34:13 高槻シティハーフマラソン
29 土方 雪江 東京 1:34:14 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
30 甲斐田 美紀 東京 1:34:19 諏訪湖マラソン
31 山本 麻紀 大阪 1:34:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
32 片岡 純子 東京 1:34:34 三浦国際市民マラソン
33 星 広美 神奈川 1:34:35 足立フレンドリーマラソン
34 松本 恵美子 熊本 1:34:36 伊万里ハーフマラソン
35 小林 智美 神奈川 1:34:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 沖田 祐子 宮城 1:34:45 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
37 野村 真紀 埼玉 1:35:04 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
38 本田 さおり 富山 1:35:16 魚津しんきろうマラソン
39 泉谷 めぐみ 東京 1:35:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 髙橋 明子 茨城 1:35:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
41 松本 和恵 福岡 1:35:26 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
41 清水 政代 茨城 1:35:26 守谷ハーフマラソン
43 甲斐 佐知子 大阪 1:35:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
44 中村 美雪 埼玉 1:35:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
45 下川 友美 愛知 1:36:03 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
46 黒木 秀子 宮崎 1:36:12 都農尾鈴マラソン
47 鎌田 百合 新潟 1:36:41 新潟ハーフマラソン
48 宮地 環 長崎 1:36:42 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
49 平田 たかね 愛知 1:36:43 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
50 中尾 浩子 埼玉 1:36:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
51 高橋 理恵 東京 1:37:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
52 楢原 晴美 神奈川 1:37:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
53 中田 さやか 神奈川 1:37:54 神奈川マラソン
54 大屋 富美子 静岡 1:38:07 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
55 江田 加奈子 鹿児島 1:38:20 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
56 菅谷 なおみ 群馬 1:38:21 熊谷さくらマラソン
57 岸 正恵 東京 1:38:31 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
58 井山 昌子 三重 1:38:33 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
59 豊島 英子 神奈川 1:38:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
60 原 めぐみ 東京 1:38:39 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
61 福原 知子 岩手 1:38:42 よこてシティハーフマラソン
62 佐藤 美重子 千葉 1:38:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
63 川上 真里 東京 1:38:54 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
64 大無田 百枝 愛知 1:38:59 おおがきマラソン
65 深山 直美 神奈川 1:39:01 神奈川マラソン
66 小沼 久美子 千葉 1:39:06 守谷ハーフマラソン
67 関谷 友子 新潟 1:39:12 新潟ハーフマラソン
68 金子 薫 北海道 1:39:13 旭川ハーフマラソン
69 板谷 純 茨城 1:39:17 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
70 本多 規子 滋賀 1:39:20 あいの土山マラソン
71 奥村 直美 東京 1:39:36 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
72 山田 陽子 愛知 1:39:51 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
73 瀬下 由紀 東京 1:39:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 上野 しのぶ 東京 1:40:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
75 栗林 由利子 北海道 1:40:18 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
76 奥野 有紀子 大阪 1:40:23 三田国際マスターズマラソン
77 成瀬 純子 岐阜 1:40:26 おおがきマラソン
78 田沼 美華 群馬 1:40:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
79 小林 志乃 神奈川 1:40:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
80 喜多 寿代 東京 1:40:55 立川シティハーフマラソン
81 岡 美由紀 神奈川 1:41:06 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
82 浅見 早苗 静岡 1:41:27 浜松シティマラソン
83 岩月 智子 神奈川 1:41:29 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
84 塚本 ゆかり 奈良 1:41:49 魚津しんきろうマラソン
85 大道 なおみ 東京 1:41:51 府中多摩川マラソン
86 田村 由紀 山口 1:41:53 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
87 吉野 晶子 千葉 1:41:56 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
88 谷水 佐帆 東京 1:42:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 江頭 由紀子 東京 1:42:13 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
90 井上 麻美 鳥取 1:42:14 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
91 大谷 理恵子 大阪 1:42:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
92 後藤 京子 宮城 1:42:22 栗原ハーフマラソン
93 原田 紀美子 東京 1:42:23 神奈川マラソン
94 村上 京子 東京 1:42:27 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
95 高橋 雅代 千葉 1:42:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
96 渡辺 久美 愛知 1:42:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 中村 由弥子 東京 1:42:46 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
98 佐上 奈津子 神奈川 1:42:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 平松 雅子 京都 1:43:06 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
100 清水 美桜子 京都 1:43:14 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会