男性 女性
男性 44歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 下村 悟 滋賀 1:11:34 あいの土山マラソン
2 藤原 伴和 埼玉 1:12:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
3 高橋 正尚 岡山 1:12:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 浦城 直人 神奈川 1:13:42 神奈川マラソン
5 菊地 正治 埼玉 1:13:49 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
6 山田 吉秀 福岡 1:13:59 伊万里ハーフマラソン
7 中部 大也 山梨 1:14:41 神奈川マラソン
8 鹿乗 裕一 兵庫 1:15:14 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
9 淺原 崇 新潟 1:15:42 柏崎マラソン
9 西坂 央志 広島 1:15:42 錦帯橋ロードレース
11 内藤 研太郎 東京 1:15:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
12 宇田 義則 三重 1:15:58 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
13 林田 克則 長崎 1:16:16 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
14 北村 智 北海道 1:16:22 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
15 下川 義博 福井 1:16:26 おおがきマラソン
16 情家 高史 群馬 1:16:29 熊谷さくらマラソン
17 宮西 淳 東京 1:16:38 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
18 平井 聡 神奈川 1:16:42 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
19 今泉 利教 愛知 1:16:51 浜松シティマラソン
19 永井 誠 埼玉 1:16:51 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
19 遊川 恵治 兵庫 1:16:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
22 松政 正之 大阪 1:17:10 高槻シティハーフマラソン
23 前部屋 隆規 和歌山 1:17:13 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
24 須釜 武志 埼玉 1:17:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 佐藤 幸夫 新潟 1:17:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
26 浜田 勇作 神奈川 1:17:27 神奈川マラソン
27 森田 俊明 神奈川 1:17:29 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
27 河和 健冶 栃木 1:17:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
29 小坂 明史 長野 1:17:30 諏訪湖マラソン
30 山本 睦 香川 1:17:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 桂川 直也 埼玉 1:17:42 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 亀山 佐保 埼玉 1:17:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
32 田村 義信 千葉 1:17:44 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
34 小嶺 和広 神奈川 1:18:03 神奈川マラソン
35 市井 禎人 兵庫 1:18:20 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
36 杉本 智哉 東京 1:18:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
37 竹原 宏 大阪 1:18:29 高槻シティハーフマラソン
38 米田 桂司 東京 1:18:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 尾崎 東海林 愛知 1:18:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 松井 敏 山口 1:18:41 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
41 原田 宗祐 宮崎 1:18:54 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
42 南 刀太郎 兵庫 1:18:55 高槻シティハーフマラソン
43 政屋 俊則 広島 1:18:57 ふくやまマラソン
44 三谷 享 青森 1:18:58 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
45 佐藤 圭 群馬 1:19:14 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
45 安立 俊 三重 1:19:14 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
45 松田 和也 北海道 1:19:14 フードバレーとかちマラソン
48 村上 卓矢 東京 1:19:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 小野寺 実 岩手 1:19:32 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
50 下村 太郎 東京 1:19:37 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
51 伊藤 幸一 東京 1:19:45 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
52 松井 清人 神奈川 1:19:46 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
53 吉田 栄嗣 福岡 1:19:47 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
54 川上 隆夫 北海道 1:19:48 旭川ハーフマラソン
55 西川 明章宏 山梨 1:19:53 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
56 甲斐 豊健 京都 1:20:03 高槻シティハーフマラソン
57 平賀 陽之 千葉 1:20:16 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
58 武藤 理 東京 1:20:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
58 福岡 宏治 石川 1:20:28 おおがきマラソン
60 北原 拓也 東京 1:20:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
61 佐藤 弘 東京 1:20:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
62 角田 幹之 東京 1:20:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 新井 国充 東京 1:20:40 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
64 妹尾 健 岡山 1:20:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 瀬戸 優 千葉 1:20:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 佐藤 巧 秋田 1:20:46 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
67 一藤 賢史 愛媛 1:20:48 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
68 横山 一作 宮城 1:20:50 カッパハーフマラソン
69 赤平 慎也 北海道 1:20:51 フードバレーとかちマラソン
70 中村 賢太郎 長野 1:20:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 石川 善基 愛知 1:20:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 海老原 弘人 茨城 1:20:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 篠崎 勝也 大阪 1:20:57 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
74 見滝 顕也 東京 1:21:03 神奈川マラソン
75 生井 健介 千葉 1:21:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
76 千葉 隆史 神奈川 1:21:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
76 齊藤 政行 茨城 1:21:08 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
78 山口 秋伸 鹿児島 1:21:15 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
79 花岡 尚賢 徳島 1:21:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 杉本 雅彦 埼玉 1:21:18 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
81 西村 崇宏 愛知 1:21:22 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
82 石塚 一成 茨城 1:21:27 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
83 石川 昌敬 福岡 1:21:28 国境マラソンIN対馬
84 宮田 拓衛 神奈川 1:21:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 山本 一暁 大阪 1:21:30 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
85 布施 智之 埼玉 1:21:30 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
87 金子 昌央 千葉 1:21:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
88 二瓶 博正 愛知 1:21:33 焼津みなとマラソン
88 古賀 象二郎 滋賀 1:21:33 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 福森 顕一 大阪 1:21:39 高槻シティハーフマラソン
91 三谷 正樹 香川 1:21:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 渡邉 隆史 愛媛 1:21:47 ふくやまマラソン
93 樺澤 秀近 神奈川 1:21:51 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
94 落合 則和 東京 1:21:53 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 中田 和彦 千葉 1:21:58 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
95 篠崎 将宏 神奈川 1:21:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 服部 秀弘 福岡 1:21:59 伊万里ハーフマラソン
98 坂 大祐 北海道 1:22:00 フードバレーとかちマラソン
99 鷹取 直宏 三重 1:22:01 名古屋シティマラソン
100 堀川 公芳 千葉 1:22:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
男性 女性
女性 44歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 廣瀬 光子 東京 1:21:08 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
2 小柳 由香 長崎 1:21:11 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
3 田代 紀子 神奈川 1:23:27 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
4 鷺森 愛子 東京 1:23:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
5 勝浦 みどり 埼玉 1:24:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
6 松本 美緒 東京 1:25:13 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
7 伊藤 理絵 愛知 1:26:01 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
8 栁松 千津 宮城 1:26:15 カッパハーフマラソン
9 小野 千津 宮城 1:26:58 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
10 小田 有希子 東京 1:27:03 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
11 矢野 淳子 東京 1:27:36 旭川ハーフマラソン
12 大川 美浦 茨城 1:27:53 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
13 梶谷 奈美 北海道 1:27:54 フードバレーとかちマラソン
14 酒見 範子 佐賀 1:28:07 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
15 西丸 美紀 福島 1:28:31 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
16 髙木 和美 神奈川 1:28:41 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
17 鹿野 恵利子 長野 1:29:07 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
18 都築 真理子 愛知 1:29:48 いびがわマラソン
19 坂本 直美 福岡 1:31:10 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
20 戸根川 真理 神奈川 1:31:21 神奈川マラソン
21 鈴木 麻帆 東京 1:31:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 佐藤 恵美 秋田 1:31:56 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 野島 多佳子 東京 1:32:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
24 岩間 素子 千葉 1:32:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
25 鈴木 夕雅 東京 1:32:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 土田 友 神奈川 1:33:15 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
27 長尾 和美 徳島 1:33:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
28 江部 桃子 新潟 1:34:05 柏崎マラソン
29 岡 登志江 岡山 1:34:13 山陽女子ロードレース
29 舟田 幸代 神奈川 1:34:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
31 坂根 三保 広島 1:34:22 山陽女子ロードレース
32 井原 妙重 愛知 1:34:57 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
33 加藤 志保 東京 1:35:00 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
34 三浦 千恵 宮城 1:35:16 栗原ハーフマラソン
35 辻 朱美 三重 1:35:36 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
36 松原 有紀 北海道 1:35:48 旭川ハーフマラソン
37 植木 香 神奈川 1:35:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 田畑 真紀 北海道 1:36:17 フードバレーとかちマラソン
39 向井 智春 岡山 1:36:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 高森 憂子 茨城 1:36:33 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
41 山本 依子 兵庫 1:36:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
42 高倉 恵理子 三重 1:36:53 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
43 松澤 加奈子 長野 1:36:56 大町アルプスマラソン
44 須藤 和恵 宮城 1:37:01 カッパハーフマラソン
45 北村 美由紀 愛知 1:37:06 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
46 高島 美和子 大阪 1:37:11 高槻シティハーフマラソン
46 大水 真理 神奈川 1:37:11 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
48 鴨下 真紀子 東京 1:37:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
49 中村 恵 新潟 1:37:29 新潟ハーフマラソン
50 後藤 恭子 愛知 1:37:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 黄 愛 大分 1:37:43 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
52 栗林 友美 愛知 1:37:46 おおがきマラソン
53 永石 真樹 埼玉 1:37:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
54 上川 裕子 大阪 1:38:15 あいの土山マラソン
55 近野 智子 埼玉 1:38:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 菊地 幸子 東京 1:38:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 佐藤 史子 東京 1:38:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
58 小林 明子 宮崎 1:38:57 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
59 岡安 あゆみ 神奈川 1:39:04 大町アルプスマラソン
60 石川 優子 大阪 1:39:20 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
61 増田 佳織 神奈川 1:39:23 焼津みなとマラソン
62 佐藤 香苗 滋賀 1:39:25 あいの土山マラソン
63 金井 智美 神奈川 1:39:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 田中 誠子 奈良 1:39:35 三田国際マスターズマラソン
65 緒方 麻里子 福岡 1:39:41 伊万里ハーフマラソン
66 赤尾 祐美 兵庫 1:39:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
67 振原 美緒 神奈川 1:39:48 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
68 中道 香陽 和歌山 1:39:49 紀州口熊野マラソン
69 Stafford Aimee 神奈川 1:39:54 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
70 水野 景子 愛知 1:39:56 おおがきマラソン
71 西田 愛 埼玉 1:40:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 白山 薫 千葉 1:40:11 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
73 坂本 桂 奈良 1:40:12 高槻シティハーフマラソン
74 土井 智子 山形 1:40:16 山形まるごとマラソン
75 上原 裕美 京都 1:40:30 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
76 鎌谷 真由子 福井 1:40:32 鯖江つつじマラソン
77 岩島 清子 千葉 1:40:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 川井 幹子 香川 1:40:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
79 佐藤 年江 神奈川 1:40:42 神奈川マラソン
80 久保 寛美 佐賀 1:40:50 伊万里ハーフマラソン
81 荻原 真紀 山梨 1:40:52 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
82 西 香織 三重 1:41:07 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 馬場 有希子 東京 1:41:18 立川シティハーフマラソン
84 水野 聡子 千葉 1:41:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
85 長田 多美 愛知 1:41:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 池田 美穂 愛知 1:41:25 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
87 砂川 めぐみ 東京 1:41:41 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
88 上川 奈奈 千葉 1:41:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
89 高木 未絵 岐阜 1:41:47 おおがきマラソン
90 古口 明子 東京 1:41:55 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
91 中澤 葉子 千葉 1:42:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
92 小段 美幸 三重 1:42:13 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
93 森 裕子 京都 1:42:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
94 大田 理恵 愛知 1:42:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 板東 美加子 徳島 1:42:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 福原 美和 島根 1:42:40 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
97 木元 愛 大阪 1:42:54 高槻シティハーフマラソン
98 押切 美希 山形 1:42:55 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
99 三島 晴子 神奈川 1:43:05 神奈川マラソン
100 吉井 奈都 大阪 1:43:06 山陽女子ロードレース