男性 女性
男性 43歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 西澤 洋務 長野 1:10:03 諏訪湖マラソン
2 岩月 崇 愛知 1:10:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 柳 信太郎 福島 1:11:39 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
4 渡辺 正博 埼玉 1:11:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 佐藤 剛 山形 1:12:51 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
6 飯塚 雅之 岐阜 1:13:00 おおがきマラソン
7 澤原 雄一 愛知 1:13:05 おおがきマラソン
8 川端 純一 福島 1:13:08 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
9 高橋 祥基 岩手 1:13:24 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
10 山田 大介 愛知 1:13:38 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
11 清水 誠 群馬 1:13:42 さくら市マラソン
12 吉田 真人 宮城 1:14:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
13 加藤 善宏 山形 1:14:20 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
14 森田 翼 千葉 1:14:30 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
15 平沢 直樹 埼玉 1:14:38 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 大村 展弘 東京 1:14:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
17 谷口 隆司 兵庫 1:15:13 三田国際マスターズマラソン
18 山口 真司 愛知 1:15:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 米村 昌晋 兵庫 1:15:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
20 遠藤 典数 東京 1:15:27 神奈川マラソン
21 大木 一範 京都 1:15:41 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
22 志賀 直樹 大分 1:15:46 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
23 河西 博希 神奈川 1:15:55 立川シティハーフマラソン
24 橋口 博之 静岡 1:16:04 諏訪湖マラソン
25 小鮒 高行 福島 1:16:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
25 森 正裕 京都 1:16:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
27 平山 光典 東京 1:16:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 山本 英史 長崎 1:16:20 伊万里ハーフマラソン
29 長島 英文 神奈川 1:16:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
30 信原 邦啓 愛知 1:16:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 大森 隆生 福岡 1:16:39 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
32 坂下 哲也 静岡 1:16:44 焼津みなとマラソン
33 山内 俊輔 神奈川 1:16:51 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
33 江島 洋之 静岡 1:16:51 浜松シティマラソン
35 中垣 茂雄 岐阜 1:17:09 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
36 高橋 伸也 岩手 1:17:21 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
37 大林 正治 香川 1:17:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 梅原 竜郎 神奈川 1:17:34 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
39 新発田 秀明 京都 1:17:36 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
39 永松 和良 福岡 1:17:36 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
41 内藤 宏志 愛知 1:17:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
42 羽賀 隆義 山形 1:17:46 新潟ハーフマラソン
43 高橋 秀明 千葉 1:17:51 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
44 山野 潤 東京 1:17:56 神奈川マラソン
45 和田 正治 東京 1:17:59 立川シティハーフマラソン
46 木村 孝 千葉 1:18:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
47 木住野 善男 千葉 1:18:15 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
48 ラッドフォード ジョセフ 東京 1:18:19 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 高橋 純一 埼玉 1:18:20 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
50 高橋 英治 東京 1:18:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 柵木 徳之 千葉 1:18:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
52 槇野 大介 東京 1:18:29 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
53 原島 正光 埼玉 1:18:30 熊谷さくらマラソン
54 井上 博 千葉 1:18:32 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
55 河邊 亮一 茨城 1:18:38 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
56 渡辺 誠 新潟 1:18:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
57 吉岡 修 千葉 1:18:46 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
58 佐藤 耕三 新潟 1:18:48 新潟ハーフマラソン
59 本間 誠司 静岡 1:18:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 中川 勝 神奈川 1:18:57 名古屋シティマラソン
61 宮崎 正光 千葉 1:19:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
62 村上 努 広島 1:19:11 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
63 田貝 英明 神奈川 1:19:13 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
63 釜谷 茂樹 北海道 1:19:13 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
65 金澤 友洋 東京 1:19:15 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
66 上橋 教裕 東京 1:19:21 立川シティハーフマラソン
66 延清 力 徳島 1:19:21 室戸岬健康マラソン
68 赤川 友美 秋田 1:19:22 新潟ハーフマラソン
69 下村 直樹 神奈川 1:19:32 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
70 白鳥 拓 愛知 1:19:35 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
70 福井 清史 埼玉 1:19:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
72 斎藤 誠 福島 1:19:36 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
72 石田 剛士 東京 1:19:36 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
72 黒澤 昭彦 茨城 1:19:36 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
75 福山 繁昭 福岡 1:19:38 錦帯橋ロードレース
76 冨永 尚宏 東京 1:19:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
77 今井 正弘 山形 1:19:47 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
78 泉 朋行 東京 1:19:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
79 小澤 勇 新潟 1:19:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
80 岡本 隆史 東京 1:19:52 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
80 裏木 博之 千葉 1:19:52 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
82 唐津 雅則 岩手 1:19:54 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
83 内木 鉄二 愛知 1:19:56 名古屋シティマラソン
84 安孫子 亮 神奈川 1:20:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
85 松本 玲磨 東京 1:20:10 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
86 吉田 智也 神奈川 1:20:14 立川シティハーフマラソン
87 橋本 健太郎 東京 1:20:15 立川シティハーフマラソン
88 小川 浩一 千葉 1:20:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 松本 正人 神奈川 1:20:20 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
90 大林 悟 栃木 1:20:23 熊谷さくらマラソン
91 河合 浩二 茨城 1:20:25 守谷ハーフマラソン
92 上宮 吾一 京都 1:20:26 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
93 桜井 龍太 神奈川 1:20:28 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
94 桝本 和大 岩手 1:20:38 一関国際ハーフマラソン
94 須賀 清一 山形 1:20:38 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
96 星 純平 福島 1:20:43 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
97 佐多 修 宮崎 1:20:44 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
98 島村 茂登司 北海道 1:20:45 フードバレーとかちマラソン
99 武藤 真弘 東京 1:20:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
100 相澤 直紀 栃木 1:20:47 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 43歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 藤澤 舞 北海道 1:18:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
2 薄井 身之 大阪 1:22:29 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
3 太田 美紀子 京都 1:22:56 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
4 山神 由佳 東京 1:23:02 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
5 鴈原 淳子 東京 1:23:30 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
6 久保 明日香 千葉 1:24:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
7 吉村 友香 島根 1:24:13 高槻シティハーフマラソン
8 河島 亜紀 神奈川 1:24:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 池田 美穂子 北海道 1:25:29 フードバレーとかちマラソン
10 酒見 のりこ 佐賀 1:25:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
11 森 泉 熊本 1:26:44 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
12 平野 真里 静岡 1:26:56 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
13 牧田 朋美 東京 1:27:11 神奈川マラソン
14 高野 啓子 東京 1:27:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 渡邊 綾 東京 1:27:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 野本 有紀子 東京 1:27:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
17 花井 孝子 東京 1:27:26 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
18 後邉 有希 大阪 1:27:42 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
19 峯嶋 奈都美 東京 1:28:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
20 山本 優子 東京 1:28:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 薮谷 早苗 大阪 1:28:18 三田国際マスターズマラソン
22 高橋 理恵 北海道 1:28:19 函館マラソン
23 熊谷 順子 福島 1:28:20 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
24 君島 由夏 東京 1:28:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 小谷 広美 広島 1:29:03 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 松本 寿美 大阪 1:29:04 山陽女子ロードレース
27 栗原 恵子 千葉 1:29:20 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
28 矢原 美浦 茨城 1:29:38 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
29 李 美映 神奈川 1:30:01 府中多摩川マラソン
30 堀川 智恵子 千葉 1:30:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
31 大谷 潤子 兵庫 1:30:14 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
32 古久保 道子 和歌山 1:30:17 紀州口熊野マラソン
33 山岡 恵美 静岡 1:30:25 浜松シティマラソン
34 神崎 直子 兵庫 1:30:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
35 今村 京子 愛知 1:30:47 鯖江つつじマラソン
36 佐藤 明子 宮城 1:30:49 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
37 坂本 一美 岡山 1:30:56 山陽女子ロードレース
38 森川 美恵子 大阪 1:30:57 高槻シティハーフマラソン
39 荒木 淑 東京 1:31:00 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
39 上田 美代子 栃木 1:31:00 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
41 五十嵐 恵子 東京 1:31:04 府中多摩川マラソン
42 高田 文 埼玉 1:31:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
43 山田 悦子 東京 1:31:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
44 河津 郁子 千葉 1:31:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
45 伊澤 愛子 神奈川 1:31:39 神奈川マラソン
46 藤岡 美保 静岡 1:32:51 浜松シティマラソン
47 松田 久美子 東京 1:33:23 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
48 山本 舞 北海道 1:33:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
49 猪原 明子 神奈川 1:33:30 神奈川マラソン
50 中村 あゆ子 香川 1:33:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 東出 絵里 大阪 1:33:48 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
52 西岡 純子 東京 1:33:54 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
53 山田 聡子 愛知 1:33:56 浜松シティマラソン
54 森崎 千寿 東京 1:34:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
55 栗脇 純子 愛知 1:34:20 おおがきマラソン
56 篠田 絵美 長野 1:34:27 諏訪湖マラソン
57 内海崎 暁 茨城 1:34:31 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
58 中山 佳子 埼玉 1:34:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
59 大松 知恵 東京 1:34:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
60 鳥居 あずさ 愛知 1:34:55 名古屋シティマラソン
61 小野瀬 麻央 埼玉 1:35:04 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
62 吉冨 美奈子 福岡 1:35:06 伊万里ハーフマラソン
63 林 祥子 宮城 1:35:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
64 岡崎 園子 神奈川 1:35:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
65 矢澤 育子 千葉 1:35:16 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
66 渡嘉敷 晶子 埼玉 1:35:21 神奈川マラソン
67 新垣 愛里 東京 1:35:26 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
68 岩本 多恵子 神奈川 1:35:36 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
69 池上 裕子 和歌山 1:35:37 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
70 佐俣 久美子 群馬 1:35:40 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
71 東 美香 福岡 1:36:01 筑後川マラソン
72 阿部 明美 東京 1:36:20 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
73 高橋 明実 東京 1:36:31 神奈川マラソン
74 境 由理香 埼玉 1:36:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
75 中村 直子 広島 1:36:41 ふくやまマラソン
76 近江 孝子 東京 1:36:42 フードバレーとかちマラソン
77 佐藤 美保 埼玉 1:36:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
78 渡辺 昌子 三重 1:36:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 伊藤 絵美 岐阜 1:36:51 おおがきマラソン
80 奥村 寛子 愛知 1:36:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 山崎 直美 大阪 1:37:06 高槻シティハーフマラソン
82 麻生 愛 福岡 1:37:38 伊万里ハーフマラソン
83 小高 美代子 東京 1:37:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
84 田所 佐知子 京都 1:37:48 高槻シティハーフマラソン
85 立川 麻美 東京 1:37:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 鈴木 緑 千葉 1:37:52 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
87 千葉 眞左子 東京 1:37:54 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
88 藤田 統子 静岡 1:38:27 浜松シティマラソン
89 金森 淑子 岐阜 1:38:48 おおがきマラソン
89 山際 麻代 神奈川 1:38:48 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
91 Griggs Taesha 神奈川 1:38:51 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
92 岡川 綾夏 東京 1:39:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
93 前田 幸誉 千葉 1:39:01 焼津みなとマラソン
94 住谷 麻里 埼玉 1:39:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
95 西山 容子 神奈川 1:39:10 立川シティハーフマラソン
96 坂田 友子 静岡 1:39:15 焼津みなとマラソン
96 中島 美恵子 宮城 1:39:15 栗原ハーフマラソン
98 西多 佐千代 東京 1:39:18 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
99 永松 由貴 大阪 1:39:27 高槻シティハーフマラソン
100 青木 玲子 東京 1:39:28 神奈川マラソン