男性 女性
男性 42歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 久保 健二 神奈川 1:07:56 神奈川マラソン
2 大山 研二 茨城 1:09:57 おおがきマラソン
3 伊藤 育生 千葉 1:10:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 瀬尾 良平 奈良 1:11:24 あいの土山マラソン
5 坂上 佳也 千葉 1:11:41 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
6 松村 博文 長野 1:12:05 東日本マスターズロードレース
7 安田 砂土志 埼玉 1:12:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 磯部 敏満 愛知 1:12:39 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
9 中村 太 秋田 1:13:20 よこてシティハーフマラソン
10 馬渕 直也 岐阜 1:13:30 おおがきマラソン
11 浅見 義之 鳥取 1:13:39 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
12 福永 基晴 兵庫 1:13:40 三田国際マスターズマラソン
13 鳰原 岳 東京 1:13:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 橋本 満洋 北海道 1:14:06 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
15 高橋 陽一 埼玉 1:14:12 熊谷さくらマラソン
16 森田 英和 埼玉 1:14:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
17 三嶋 淳司 愛知 1:14:36 おおがきマラソン
18 森藤 望 広島 1:14:38 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
19 長柄 良明 愛知 1:14:59 おおがきマラソン
20 佐藤 祐徳 北海道 1:15:20 旭川ハーフマラソン
21 神谷 彰吾 静岡 1:15:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 高村 静雄 宮城 1:15:33 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 藤田 健 千葉 1:15:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 山本 貴政 神奈川 1:15:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 大滝 一夫 北海道 1:15:39 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
26 芥川 誠 愛媛 1:15:44 あかがねマラソン
27 宮脇 佳宏 香川 1:16:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
28 山田 孝幸 岐阜 1:16:05 おおがきマラソン
29 楠本 光浩 和歌山 1:16:09 紀州口熊野マラソン
30 小林 洋芳 神奈川 1:16:14 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
31 浜名 哲也 北海道 1:16:23 フードバレーとかちマラソン
32 新谷 満 神奈川 1:16:26 東日本マスターズロードレース
33 照井 正樹 岩手 1:16:38 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
34 金澤 荘平 三重 1:16:59 名古屋シティマラソン
35 渡辺 哲平 北海道 1:17:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
36 柴本 貴弘 静岡 1:17:19 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
37 市口 英樹 山梨 1:17:27 諏訪湖マラソン
38 鈴木 宏之 茨城 1:17:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
39 酒井 拓磨 東京 1:17:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 大島 拓郎 新潟 1:17:39 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
41 今野 洋志 東京 1:17:41 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 堤 健至 東京 1:17:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
43 伊藤 信昭 千葉 1:17:53 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
44 疋田 将経 神奈川 1:17:55 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
45 宮本 輝 東京 1:17:56 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
46 松原 宏樹 山口 1:18:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
47 上村 亮 神奈川 1:18:10 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
48 仲野 新一郎 三重 1:18:14 あいの土山マラソン
49 千葉 浩介 千葉 1:18:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
50 足立 伸一 大阪 1:18:20 三田国際マスターズマラソン
51 鈴木 英貴 愛知 1:18:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 今井 竜 宮城 1:18:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
52 谷口 和久 千葉 1:18:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 篠原 宗徳 長崎 1:18:30 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
55 設楽 公貴 山形 1:18:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
56 井上 智紀 東京 1:18:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
56 澤 正浩 神奈川 1:18:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
58 坂田 錦吾 宮崎 1:18:47 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
59 青野 竜也 神奈川 1:18:49 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
60 青柳 善宏 山形 1:18:52 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
61 近藤 央行 愛知 1:18:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
62 おおむら けん 愛知 1:19:02 名古屋シティマラソン
62 松本 康宏 愛知 1:19:02 名古屋シティマラソン
62 石田 裕三 広島 1:19:02 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
65 鶴指 誠 東京 1:19:06 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
66 佐々木 淳 埼玉 1:19:10 熊谷さくらマラソン
66 鎌田 元広 新潟 1:19:10 新潟ハーフマラソン
68 蔀 雅章 福島 1:19:11 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
69 平田 征典 東京 1:19:16 神奈川マラソン
69 星野 晋作 千葉 1:19:16 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
69 草間 大輔 千葉 1:19:16 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
72 関 秀一 埼玉 1:19:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
73 山口 大輔 岐阜 1:19:23 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
73 福山 喜一郎 埼玉 1:19:23 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
75 石堂 貴浩 山形 1:19:25 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
76 布谷 隆史 愛知 1:19:27 名古屋シティマラソン
77 中山 栄二 兵庫 1:19:28 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
78 中村 裕之 石川 1:19:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 岡野 文之 東京 1:19:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
80 二瓶 尚之 北海道 1:19:36 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
81 左達 恵 広島 1:19:42 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
82 高尾 勇吉 愛媛 1:19:52 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
83 中村 一晴 青森 1:20:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
84 向井 敬祐 神奈川 1:20:12 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
85 伊藤 修一 宮城 1:20:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
86 大場 紀明 静岡 1:20:15 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
87 山内 浩史 京都 1:20:16 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
88 うすい たかゆき 新潟 1:20:18 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
89 工藤 拓 東京 1:20:24 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
90 奈良 英明 神奈川 1:20:33 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
91 田中 孝典 東京 1:20:35 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
92 杉田 昌夫 東京 1:20:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
93 高橋 貴弘 兵庫 1:20:40 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
94 北川 博章 滋賀 1:20:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
95 菊地 央 東京 1:20:44 神奈川マラソン
96 益谷 逸平 東京 1:20:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
97 升守 功 山口 1:20:46 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
98 今井 貴宏 千葉 1:20:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
99 早川 孝 愛知 1:20:50 おおがきマラソン
100 市川 博基 兵庫 1:20:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
100 森近 正之 大阪 1:20:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
男性 女性
女性 42歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 山下 映子 香川 1:25:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 山田 博美 福島 1:26:04 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
3 柘植 麻衣子 静岡 1:27:11 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
4 門 成美 三重 1:27:54 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
5 三橋 朋子 千葉 1:28:28 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
6 益田 裕美 千葉 1:29:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
7 光岡 美貴 北海道 1:29:20 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
8 小穴 まゆみ 東京 1:29:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 松田 由子 東京 1:30:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 小川 優子 東京 1:30:12 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
11 栗田 美奈子 東京 1:30:54 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
12 平下 瞳 高知 1:30:59 室戸岬健康マラソン
13 松浦 亜希子 宮城 1:31:06 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
14 西尾 有紀 三重 1:31:20 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
15 飯塚 友紀子 神奈川 1:31:25 立川シティハーフマラソン
16 佐藤 康子 千葉 1:31:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
17 武士 純子 岐阜 1:32:00 あいの土山マラソン
18 村松 夏子 静岡 1:32:10 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
19 二ノ宮 亜樹子 愛知 1:32:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 福浦 恭子 愛知 1:32:35 おおがきマラソン
21 福満 ゆかり 鹿児島 1:32:40 都農尾鈴マラソン
22 染野 かずみ 東京 1:32:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
23 片瀬 昌子 東京 1:32:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
24 大島 あかり 東京 1:32:56 東京マスターズロード選手権
25 今井 香子 東京 1:33:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
26 加藤 礼子 宮城 1:34:01 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
27 渡部 優子 東京 1:34:18 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
28 佐藤 恵里 東京 1:34:19 新潟ハーフマラソン
29 久保田 泰子 大阪 1:34:23 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
30 末永 真由美 大阪 1:34:24 高槻シティハーフマラソン
31 山下 知美 熊本 1:34:41 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
32 川戸 亜子 山口 1:34:47 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
33 倉橋 麻記 愛知 1:34:49 浜松シティマラソン
34 小椋 收美 和歌山 1:34:53 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
35 松本 香里 愛知 1:35:14 あいの土山マラソン
36 武藤 愛 静岡 1:35:17 焼津みなとマラソン
37 十河 清世 高知 1:35:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 萬代 ゆかり 大阪 1:35:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 森山 貴恵子 愛知 1:35:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 白藤 朋美 滋賀 1:35:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 井上 明美 埼玉 1:36:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 小松 亜紀子 東京 1:36:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 高橋 雅子 茨城 1:37:00 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
44 小川 香織 東京 1:37:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
45 鈴木 まさみ 福島 1:37:47 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
46 三上 知晴 埼玉 1:37:48 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
47 深澤 真由美 長野 1:37:51 大町アルプスマラソン
47 福谷 真美 神奈川 1:37:51 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
49 海老沼 千春 東京 1:38:03 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
50 大塚 恭子 東京 1:38:04 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
51 伊藤 香里 岩手 1:38:08 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
52 伊藤 淳子 山形 1:38:11 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
53 中村 弥生 大阪 1:38:26 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
54 田中 真由美 東京 1:38:27 神奈川マラソン
55 天野 宏美 愛媛 1:38:28 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
56 大道 雅子 東京 1:38:33 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
57 土屋 里恵 神奈川 1:38:37 東京マスターズロード選手権
58 西川 由美子 東京 1:38:55 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
59 相原 順子 秋田 1:39:01 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
60 松田 彩 神奈川 1:39:03 神奈川マラソン
61 増田 さやか 神奈川 1:39:17 神奈川マラソン
62 桜井 里江子 宮城 1:39:18 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
63 池田 麻衣子 東京 1:39:19 府中多摩川マラソン
64 三宅 修子 宮崎 1:39:26 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
65 根本 志絵 千葉 1:39:31 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
66 長谷川 弘子 愛知 1:39:36 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
67 中村 貴子 東京 1:39:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
68 芳賀 あい 東京 1:39:58 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
69 加藤 育世 愛知 1:40:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
70 廣田 史恵 静岡 1:40:11 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
71 小椋 桃子 埼玉 1:40:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 寺田 清美 新潟 1:40:21 新潟ハーフマラソン
73 阿部 真紀 宮城 1:40:26 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
74 清水 亜矢子 千葉 1:40:27 浜松シティマラソン
75 佐藤 真智子 秋田 1:40:29 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
76 古賀 智恵子 佐賀 1:40:32 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
77 大村 万里子 東京 1:40:35 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 松尾 揚子 静岡 1:40:37 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
79 松尾 弘子 埼玉 1:40:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
80 米澤 美紀 兵庫 1:41:06 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
81 太田 けい子 千葉 1:41:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
82 山下 理恵 高知 1:41:27 室戸岬健康マラソン
83 大村 亜矢 福岡 1:41:29 筑後川マラソン
84 中村 さつき 埼玉 1:41:32 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
85 江上 允子 三重 1:41:36 おおがきマラソン
86 岩﨑 由布子 和歌山 1:41:40 紀州口熊野マラソン
87 岡本 綾子 神奈川 1:42:01 神奈川マラソン
88 熊谷 奈央美 岡山 1:42:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 花井 悦子 茨城 1:42:03 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
90 高木 若葉 東京 1:42:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
91 門部 陽子 千葉 1:42:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
92 西川 志代理 京都 1:42:18 高槻シティハーフマラソン
93 鈴木 亜希 東京 1:42:20 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
94 瀧川 則子 神奈川 1:42:32 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
95 出口 真代 福井 1:42:39 鯖江つつじマラソン
96 渡辺 麻紀子 山形 1:42:41 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
97 中野 真理子 山口 1:43:08 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
98 安田 雅美 徳島 1:43:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 中島 菜穂 愛知 1:43:16 名古屋シティマラソン
100 谷本 里佳 徳島 1:43:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会