男性 女性
男性 41歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小林 誠治 長崎 1:08:15 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
2 畠山 賢司 宮城 1:11:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
3 山本 康剛 神奈川 1:11:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 久村 幸己 北海道 1:12:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
5 上島 通成 長野 1:13:13 諏訪湖マラソン
6 田島 祐介 東京 1:13:43 立川シティハーフマラソン
7 猪狩 成司 千葉 1:13:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 藤原 敏 秋田 1:13:53 栗原ハーフマラソン
9 関口 修 埼玉 1:14:00 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
10 品田 雅人 北海道 1:14:14 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
11 寺崎 努 埼玉 1:14:21 府中多摩川マラソン
12 山口 貴士 愛知 1:14:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 後久 真嗣 福井 1:14:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 河野 陽一 広島 1:14:47 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
15 舘野 聡 栃木 1:14:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
16 宮本 健二 茨城 1:15:07 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
17 藤曲 夏樹 東京 1:15:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
18 大野 直樹 福岡 1:15:27 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
19 荒谷 義成 東京 1:15:30 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
20 立石 剛 長崎 1:15:44 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
21 吉村 仁志 埼玉 1:15:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 桑原 昇 宮城 1:15:58 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 兒玉 和聖 広島 1:16:04 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
24 袴田 訓史 宮城 1:16:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
25 Azimonti Marco 東京 1:16:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
26 三宅 泰士 愛媛 1:16:19 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
27 見原 哲哉 東京 1:16:28 府中多摩川マラソン
28 光武 康隆 佐賀 1:16:35 伊万里ハーフマラソン
29 大槻 雅一 北海道 1:16:37 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
29 小島 輝明 新潟 1:16:37 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
31 吉野 聡司 埼玉 1:16:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32 細川 俊彦 滋賀 1:16:46 高槻シティハーフマラソン
33 孤杉 正紀 兵庫 1:16:48 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
34 工藤 文良 埼玉 1:16:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
35 竹田 良太 徳島 1:16:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 安成 文憲 福岡 1:16:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
37 砂塚 篤史 新潟 1:16:54 新潟ハーフマラソン
38 獺庭 一浩 東京 1:17:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 桑山 浩伸 新潟 1:17:09 新潟ハーフマラソン
40 宮部 和行 埼玉 1:17:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 角熊 徹 福岡 1:17:13 筑後川マラソン
42 池野田 和行 大阪 1:17:15 三田国際マスターズマラソン
43 脇本 大輔 千葉 1:17:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 田中 啓輔 新潟 1:17:30 新潟ハーフマラソン
45 柴田 貴行 静岡 1:17:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
45 篠原 寛之 香川 1:17:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
47 高野 貴彦 東京 1:17:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 渡辺 祐矢 千葉 1:17:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 西田 與郎 千葉 1:17:53 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
50 佐野 繁 神奈川 1:18:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 加藤 聡 埼玉 1:18:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
52 吉沼 聖尚 栃木 1:18:19 熊谷さくらマラソン
53 高橋 徹 東京 1:18:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
54 梶田 勝 埼玉 1:18:21 熊谷さくらマラソン
55 三影 大介 東京 1:18:23 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
56 山口 哲郎 東京 1:18:34 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
57 羽岡 哲郎 東京 1:18:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
58 赤堀 正隆 静岡 1:18:47 浜松シティマラソン
59 堀 貴裕 北海道 1:18:50 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
60 新田 太一 東京 1:18:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
61 鈴木 慶 埼玉 1:19:04 焼津みなとマラソン
62 尾崎 紀幸 秋田 1:19:07 金ケ崎マラソン大会
63 加藤 辰規 神奈川 1:19:13 神奈川マラソン
64 中村 光貴 埼玉 1:19:15 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
65 原田 甲一 東京 1:19:23 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
66 桑名 聡 東京 1:19:31 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
67 南 武宏 岡山 1:19:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 阿左美 亮治 群馬 1:19:46 熊谷さくらマラソン
69 平山 貴士 岩手 1:19:49 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
70 毎田 篤彦 神奈川 1:19:50 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
71 高木 洋彦 神奈川 1:19:56 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
72 佐藤 淳一 岩手 1:19:59 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
73 三塚 彰 宮城 1:20:01 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
74 原 泰朗 福岡 1:20:02 伊万里ハーフマラソン
75 齋藤 真一 長野 1:20:06 諏訪湖マラソン
76 鶴見 英斉 埼玉 1:20:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
77 植村 友幸 香川 1:20:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 荒川 雅明 神奈川 1:20:09 神奈川マラソン
79 後藤 伸也 秋田 1:20:10 よこてシティハーフマラソン
79 松平 明彦 千葉 1:20:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 谷口 淳 広島 1:20:16 錦帯橋ロードレース
82 品川 雅俊 広島 1:20:18 ふくやまマラソン
83 松原 大輔 鳥取 1:20:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 細川 征宏 北海道 1:20:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
85 柳 秀人 新潟 1:20:25 新潟ハーフマラソン
86 大友 圭介 東京 1:20:31 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
87 今井 規貴 広島 1:20:33 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
88 折井 正幸 長野 1:20:35 諏訪湖マラソン
89 金屋 尚泰 神奈川 1:20:40 神奈川マラソン
90 松尾 寛幸 長崎 1:20:41 伊万里ハーフマラソン
91 貝井 章信 福井 1:20:43 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
92 酒井 丈 東京 1:20:44 府中多摩川マラソン
93 羅 雁倫 千葉 1:20:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 來栖 一昭 茨城 1:20:53 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
95 大町 泰貴 京都 1:20:55 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
95 宮崎 親一 東京 1:20:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
97 東本 和之 広島 1:20:57 ふくやまマラソン
98 堀内 康寛 千葉 1:21:03 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
99 安藤 裕飛 埼玉 1:21:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
100 神田 友和 宮城 1:21:14 栗原ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 41歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 窪田 怜子 東京 1:22:28 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
2 川西 美穂 東京 1:23:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
3 坂川 真由美 愛知 1:24:06 あいの土山マラソン
4 加藤 綾子 東京 1:24:15 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
5 荒川 典子 北海道 1:26:04 函館マラソン
6 遠藤 麻美 東京 1:26:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 宮島 亜希子 千葉 1:26:57 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
8 三沢 明子 神奈川 1:27:19 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
9 加島 由美子 東京 1:27:22 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
10 臼井 理恵 東京 1:28:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
11 角 美恵 島根 1:28:37 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
12 嶋崎 由恵 神奈川 1:29:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 石井 久美子 新潟 1:29:18 新潟ハーフマラソン
14 松下 栄美 東京 1:29:46 東日本マスターズロードレース
15 古山 志穂 滋賀 1:30:20 あいの土山マラソン
16 奥村 理恵 北海道 1:30:29 フードバレーとかちマラソン
17 吉川 マユミ 福井 1:30:35 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
18 嶋田 恵子 茨城 1:30:46 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
19 梅津 真由美 千葉 1:30:51 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
20 大渕 芽亜里 宮城 1:31:29 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
21 寺崎 育子 埼玉 1:31:33 立川シティハーフマラソン
22 清野 倫代 愛知 1:31:38 おおがきマラソン
23 姫路 直子 宮崎 1:31:45 都農尾鈴マラソン
24 佐竹 一美 高知 1:31:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 浅見 千景 千葉 1:32:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 橋口 さおり 鹿児島 1:32:31 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
27 岩 千恵 兵庫 1:33:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
28 下田 恵理 岐阜 1:33:34 おおがきマラソン
29 中村 美香子 埼玉 1:34:03 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
30 大橋 麗子 神奈川 1:34:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 猪俣 美樹 福島 1:34:37 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
32 竹中 由香里 千葉 1:35:05 浜松シティマラソン
33 遠藤 由加理 京都 1:35:13 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
34 蔵迫 直美 鹿児島 1:35:15 ランニング桜島
35 中村 佳子 東京 1:35:18 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
36 伊藤 優美子 秋田 1:35:50 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
36 野崎 加奈子 東京 1:35:50 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
38 小島 真由美 北海道 1:36:51 函館マラソン
39 土井 由子 愛知 1:37:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 梅原 美幸 東京 1:37:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 崎田 智子 茨城 1:37:19 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
42 遠山 さゆり 新潟 1:37:22 新潟ハーフマラソン
43 村山 香織 山口 1:37:28 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
44 東 紀子 三重 1:37:32 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
45 加藤 真理 宮城 1:37:42 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
46 京極 美穂 神奈川 1:37:51 神奈川マラソン
47 坪井 美奈 岐阜 1:38:31 おおがきマラソン
48 松岡 聖子 宮崎 1:38:34 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
49 紀平 真知子 神奈川 1:38:38 焼津みなとマラソン
50 草深 こゆき 千葉 1:38:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
51 酒井 由美子 東京 1:38:54 立川シティハーフマラソン
52 木村 さゆり 北海道 1:39:16 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
53 松尾 咲美 東京 1:39:19 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 円城寺 美紀 佐賀 1:39:25 伊万里ハーフマラソン
55 鈴木 彩子 神奈川 1:39:43 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
56 有川 曜子 神奈川 1:39:45 神奈川マラソン
57 仙波 澄 東京 1:40:00 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
58 本家 亜由子 岡山 1:40:09 ふくやまマラソン
59 二瓶 映美 茨城 1:40:26 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
60 吉野 菜穂子 東京 1:40:35 守谷ハーフマラソン
61 水戸 真弓 神奈川 1:40:56 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
62 岡本 ゆきえ 埼玉 1:40:58 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
63 松本 美代子 山口 1:41:03 錦帯橋ロードレース
64 石井 綾子 三重 1:41:04 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
65 金子 亜希子 愛知 1:41:15 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
66 小山田 江美 神奈川 1:41:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
67 氏家 ますみ 香川 1:41:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 京極 みほ 神奈川 1:41:54 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
68 濱崎 淳子 東京 1:41:54 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
70 大橋 知子 神奈川 1:41:55 神奈川マラソン
71 柴田 肖文 兵庫 1:41:58 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
72 今西 美由喜 京都 1:42:03 ランニング桜島
73 林 真紀 香川 1:42:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 海老原 茜 千葉 1:42:07 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
75 白賀 美津子 宮崎 1:42:08 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
76 山本 聖子 東京 1:42:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 布施 貴子 新潟 1:42:23 新潟ハーフマラソン
78 中村 順子 千葉 1:42:30 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 佐藤 晃代 山形 1:42:30 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
78 花田 早苗 広島 1:42:30 錦帯橋ロードレース
81 山家 清佳 東京 1:42:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
82 勝山 ゆか 東京 1:42:46 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 古川 麻理 三重 1:42:50 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
84 奥山 佳子 山形 1:42:57 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
85 長谷川 奈々 新潟 1:42:59 神奈川マラソン
86 西川 智子 滋賀 1:43:08 あいの土山マラソン
87 坂本 利枝 宮城 1:43:15 栗原ハーフマラソン
88 三浦 ゆきえ 埼玉 1:43:16 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 日高 美和 大阪 1:43:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
89 熊谷 とも子 愛知 1:43:19 おおがきマラソン
91 萩 しのぶ 三重 1:43:20 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
92 西口 雅代 東京 1:43:28 神奈川マラソン
93 折原 まり子 千葉 1:43:29 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
94 渡邊 加奈子 千葉 1:43:33 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
95 井上 織江 東京 1:43:37 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
96 森川 佐和子 東京 1:43:41 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
97 久保田 宏美 広島 1:43:42 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
98 篠田 円 千葉 1:43:48 神奈川マラソン
99 石川 真季子 京都 1:43:53 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
100 山口 亜紀 神奈川 1:43:58 神奈川マラソン