男性 女性
男性 40歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 加藤 亮一 埼玉 1:08:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 森 一生 東京 1:09:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
3 板垣 洋平 東京 1:10:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 伊藤 伸一 秋田 1:11:11 カッパハーフマラソン
5 中村 直樹 大阪 1:11:47 諏訪湖マラソン
6 近藤 敏明 埼玉 1:12:11 立川シティハーフマラソン
7 佐々木 正志 東京 1:12:21 守谷ハーフマラソン
8 長澤 晃也 岩手 1:12:29 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
9 筒井 優吉 神奈川 1:12:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
10 土屋 秀徳 長野 1:13:04 諏訪湖マラソン
11 林 英明 東京 1:13:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
12 長谷川 和彦 山口 1:13:43 錦帯橋ロードレース
13 水谷 太 三重 1:13:49 名古屋シティマラソン
14 前田 亮太 岐阜 1:13:50 おおがきマラソン
15 森川 友道 大阪 1:13:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
16 川西 治雄 滋賀 1:13:54 おおがきマラソン
17 吉平 拓也 東京 1:13:56 立川シティハーフマラソン
18 山田 泰広 福島 1:14:02 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
19 佐藤 秀幸 北海道 1:14:19 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
20 白井 栄 愛知 1:14:27 おおがきマラソン
21 麻生 英一 福岡 1:14:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
22 大谷 誠 北海道 1:14:38 フードバレーとかちマラソン
23 宇野 議浩 千葉 1:14:52 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
24 南波 直満 神奈川 1:14:55 府中多摩川マラソン
25 小平 佳伸 長野 1:15:17 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
26 中島 崇晴 静岡 1:15:22 立川シティハーフマラソン
27 谷口 宗平 兵庫 1:15:50 高槻シティハーフマラソン
28 西澤 悟志 長野 1:15:53 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
29 浜地 雅浩 長崎 1:16:01 伊万里ハーフマラソン
30 新妻 拓弥 神奈川 1:16:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 鹿乗 俊之 東京 1:16:20 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
32 寺本 隆史 大阪 1:16:24 高槻シティハーフマラソン
33 平野 伸幸 三重 1:16:27 いびがわマラソン
34 加藤 和彦 宮城 1:16:29 栗原ハーフマラソン
35 坂本 温 三重 1:16:30 あいの土山マラソン
35 杉山 佑介 愛知 1:16:30 旭川ハーフマラソン
37 沖野 剛久 広島 1:16:31 ふくやまマラソン
38 石塚 貴則 東京 1:16:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
39 新田 淳也 島根 1:16:44 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
40 森 雅俊 神奈川 1:16:55 名古屋シティマラソン
41 三田村 健史 京都 1:16:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
41 五十嵐 豊和 新潟 1:16:56 新潟ハーフマラソン
43 高岸 修司 愛知 1:17:00 おおがきマラソン
44 吉田 正樹 愛知 1:17:04 浜松シティマラソン
45 橋場 英雄 岩手 1:17:14 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
46 滝幸 雅也 愛媛 1:17:15 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
46 荒井 学 山形 1:17:15 山形まるごとマラソン
48 飯塚 光輔 長野 1:17:23 諏訪湖マラソン
49 曽根 新 山梨 1:17:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
50 佐藤 工 宮城 1:17:27 山形まるごとマラソン
51 南野 尚樹 石川 1:17:31 鯖江つつじマラソン
52 田中 克彦 岐阜 1:17:40 おおがきマラソン
53 井上 慎一郎 神奈川 1:17:41 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
54 谷 征夫 神奈川 1:17:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
55 福井 崇延 静岡 1:17:55 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
56 千明 貴之 奈良 1:17:56 あいの土山マラソン
57 蔭浦 篤 大阪 1:17:57 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
58 小出 知次郎 千葉 1:17:58 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
59 菊間 靖尚 千葉 1:17:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
60 井上 真弥 千葉 1:18:03 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
60 諸熊 康明 千葉 1:18:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 古屋 仁浩 静岡 1:18:09 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
63 山田 英幸 埼玉 1:18:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
64 川本 晃司 山口 1:18:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
65 赤星 貴久 栃木 1:18:24 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
66 目移 和行 岩手 1:18:28 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
67 遠野 祐太 千葉 1:18:30 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
68 山本 高司 三重 1:18:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
69 佐藤 剛 千葉 1:18:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
69 富士田 覚 東京 1:18:41 府中多摩川マラソン
71 白石 篤志 大阪 1:18:44 高槻シティハーフマラソン
72 池上 聡 茨城 1:18:49 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
73 田中 耕造 長野 1:18:59 新潟ハーフマラソン
74 飯野 哲生 東京 1:19:00 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
75 鈴木 達徳 神奈川 1:19:04 立川シティハーフマラソン
76 髙橋 一城 岩手 1:19:08 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
77 山本 裕一 東京 1:19:10 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
78 田村 ??章 神奈川 1:19:13 神奈川マラソン
79 大江 力 京都 1:19:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
80 高橋 成也 長野 1:19:24 諏訪湖マラソン
81 鈴東 健太 兵庫 1:19:25 名古屋シティマラソン
82 水上 智也 石川 1:19:42 魚津しんきろうマラソン
83 久保 弘 青森 1:19:52 栗原ハーフマラソン
84 赤澤 篤志 徳島 1:19:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 野上 晴之 神奈川 1:19:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
86 川杉 知史 石川 1:19:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 小林 幸司 香川 1:19:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 柏原 宏紀 広島 1:20:00 錦帯橋ロードレース
89 竹崎 和彦 神奈川 1:20:02 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
90 高橋 輝 東京 1:20:06 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
91 高橋 祐基 北海道 1:20:09 フードバレーとかちマラソン
92 斎藤 真規 三重 1:20:10 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
93 安室 和哉 兵庫 1:20:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
93 山﨑 智久 富山 1:20:11 魚津しんきろうマラソン
93 川口 浩二 福岡 1:20:11 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
96 沼口 直人 宮崎 1:20:12 都農尾鈴マラソン
97 和田 孝雄 岐阜 1:20:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
98 池 正人 東京 1:20:18 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
99 吉田 龍史 埼玉 1:20:20 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
100 大島 聡 大阪 1:20:25 高槻シティハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 40歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 堀木 真由 和歌山 1:20:35 紀州口熊野マラソン
2 竹之内 典子 千葉 1:25:04 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
3 宮本 美織子 山口 1:25:29 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
4 五十嵐 彩 東京 1:26:53 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
5 下村 亜夕美 福岡 1:27:13 筑後川マラソン
6 高澤 真澄 東京 1:27:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 佐橋 京子 愛知 1:27:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 青島 育美 静岡 1:27:37 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
9 森 恵津予 宮城 1:28:06 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
10 大西 智子 滋賀 1:28:25 あいの土山マラソン
11 進 麻美子 東京 1:28:28 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
12 田端 りん 北海道 1:28:35 フードバレーとかちマラソン
13 大谷 磨耶 東京 1:28:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 林 美穂子 兵庫 1:29:04 三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 渡辺 美里 新潟 1:29:08 新潟ハーフマラソン
16 豊田 美奈子 東京 1:29:12 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
17 松尾 尚美 長崎 1:29:16 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
18 飯塚 律子 東京 1:29:30 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
19 柿沼 久代 東京 1:29:33 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
20 榎本 久子 神奈川 1:29:58 立川シティハーフマラソン
21 篠原 真由美 東京 1:30:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 島谷 良子 埼玉 1:30:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 林 頼子 北海道 1:31:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
24 木村 千春 愛知 1:31:57 名古屋シティマラソン
25 岩佐 尚代 徳島 1:32:05 山陽女子ロードレース
26 伊藤 朋美 神奈川 1:32:19 焼津みなとマラソン
27 大島 梢 神奈川 1:32:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 三味 美帆子 石川 1:32:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 近藤 千愛 徳島 1:32:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 川手 美紀 長野 1:33:20 諏訪湖マラソン
31 加曽利 純子 埼玉 1:33:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32 中村 清恵 北海道 1:33:39 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
33 井戸下 奈緒 福岡 1:33:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
34 市川 里奈 千葉 1:33:58 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
35 関口 直子 愛知 1:34:01 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
36 梶田 佐智子 群馬 1:34:32 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
37 谷内 里佳 東京 1:35:14 新潟ハーフマラソン
38 齊藤 玲子 青森 1:35:38 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
39 千葉 有樹 北海道 1:35:44 フードバレーとかちマラソン
40 佐藤 令子 千葉 1:35:52 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
41 佐々木 洋美 北海道 1:35:56 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
42 齋木 亜紀子 三重 1:36:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 今泉 優子 東京 1:36:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
44 田苗 恭代 鹿児島 1:36:49 ランニング桜島
45 松本 美里 東京 1:36:54 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
46 石田 園子 愛知 1:37:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
47 篠原 由紀子 兵庫 1:37:20 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
48 佐藤 永子 東京 1:37:21 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
49 生田 宏美 愛知 1:37:28 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
50 中村 かおり 北海道 1:37:34 フードバレーとかちマラソン
51 慶山 奈王子 大阪 1:37:35 高槻シティハーフマラソン
52 西浦 まゆみ 兵庫 1:37:45 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
53 伊神 知子 愛知 1:38:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 近藤 梓 愛知 1:38:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
55 金澤 敬子 岡山 1:38:30 あかがねマラソン
56 仲澤 絵美 静岡 1:38:40 焼津みなとマラソン
57 山本 英美 富山 1:38:42 おおがきマラソン
58 柿田 有理 島根 1:39:21 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
59 鈴木 明日香 宮城 1:39:23 一関国際ハーフマラソン
60 飯塚 弘子 愛媛 1:39:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
61 加藤 園江 三重 1:39:58 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
62 徳永 夕紀 神奈川 1:40:01 神奈川マラソン
62 樋田 真以子 茨城 1:40:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
64 原子 久美子 青森 1:40:12 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
65 今井 陽子 新潟 1:40:20 新潟ハーフマラソン
66 梅本 かほり 北海道 1:40:42 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
67 柴原 夏奈子 北海道 1:40:51 旭川ハーフマラソン
68 西出 葵 三重 1:41:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
69 中川 智美 兵庫 1:41:31 あいの土山マラソン
70 薗田 雅江 東京 1:41:35 府中多摩川マラソン
71 久保 ちひろ 北海道 1:41:37 函館マラソン
72 吉久 奈央 兵庫 1:41:43 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
72 高向 裕子 東京 1:41:43 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
74 檜田 亜矢 京都 1:41:49 高槻シティハーフマラソン
75 平下 裕子 愛知 1:41:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 小原 千晴 愛知 1:42:03 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
77 小板橋 美和 長野 1:42:09 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
77 田村 結子 神奈川 1:42:09 神奈川マラソン
79 島村 実那 高知 1:42:16 室戸岬健康マラソン
80 坪坂 千晶 愛知 1:42:27 いびがわマラソン
81 山内 尚子 大阪 1:42:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
82 冨崎 忍 兵庫 1:42:36 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
83 井上 京子 愛知 1:42:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
84 錦織 久美 新潟 1:43:04 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
85 小池 美希 千葉 1:43:05 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
86 藤井 芳佳 神奈川 1:43:07 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
87 宮嶋 晴香 新潟 1:43:09 新潟ハーフマラソン
88 武井 佐知 東京 1:43:11 新潟ハーフマラソン
89 加納 麻紀 岐阜 1:43:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 木川 睦美 愛知 1:43:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 千葉 理恵 宮城 1:43:21 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
92 橋本 豊愛 大阪 1:43:29 三田国際マスターズマラソン
93 佐藤 美奈子 神奈川 1:43:38 神奈川マラソン
94 中辻 美穂 茨城 1:43:42 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
95 津軽 佐和子 東京 1:44:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
96 尾渡 千賀子 愛知 1:44:17 おおがきマラソン
97 安井 綾子 三重 1:44:20 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
98 伊奈 律子 神奈川 1:44:21 神奈川マラソン
98 大関 美紀 山梨 1:44:21 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
100 堀井 理紗子 埼玉 1:44:35 手賀沼エコマラソン