男性 女性
男性 39歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 清本 芳史 埼玉 1:09:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 坂本 隆哉 大阪 1:10:21 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
3 柳澤 瑞樹 長野 1:11:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
4 磯松 紀広 埼玉 1:11:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
5 佐藤 栄寿 宮城 1:11:28 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
6 藤原 仁 栃木 1:12:44 府中多摩川マラソン
7 江口 尚志 福岡 1:13:09 伊万里ハーフマラソン
8 平田 繁聡 静岡 1:13:17 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
9 兼重 仁彦 山口 1:13:33 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
10 松下 正和 千葉 1:13:40 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
11 竹ノ内 賢次 鹿児島 1:13:42 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
12 舘野 貴久 東京 1:13:46 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
13 吉田 源吾 富山 1:13:54 魚津しんきろうマラソン
14 片田 堅 岡山 1:14:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 関口 満 千葉 1:14:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 西中山 宏 長野 1:14:27 諏訪湖マラソン
17 筧 善朗 北海道 1:14:36 函館マラソン
18 五十嵐 健 北海道 1:14:47 フードバレーとかちマラソン
19 清村 浩司 奈良 1:14:55 あいの土山マラソン
20 中村 直幸 北海道 1:15:04 フードバレーとかちマラソン
21 長 秀憲 北海道 1:15:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
22 畠中 勝己 東京 1:15:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 村上 裕紀 三重 1:15:29 おおがきマラソン
24 井上 靖数 東京 1:15:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 細野 松宏 神奈川 1:15:48 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
26 宮島 一馬 新潟 1:16:01 新潟ハーフマラソン
27 山崎 幸一 岩手 1:16:04 一関国際ハーフマラソン
28 佐藤 豊輝 広島 1:16:18 ふくやまマラソン
29 前原 英次 東京 1:16:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 井上 慎一郎 神奈川 1:16:30 神奈川マラソン
31 田中 芳久 徳島 1:16:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 森本 研一 大阪 1:16:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 今西 智信 京都 1:16:42 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
33 藤野 貴範 福岡 1:16:42 伊万里ハーフマラソン
35 吉久 晃弘 兵庫 1:16:46 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
36 岡田 茂 静岡 1:16:48 浜松シティマラソン
37 藍原 哲史 兵庫 1:16:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 中澤 徹 埼玉 1:16:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
39 佐藤 真一 東京 1:16:58 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
40 瀬戸口 誠 大阪 1:17:06 高槻シティハーフマラソン
41 渡邉 一臣 千葉 1:17:14 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
42 後藤 勝哉 三重 1:17:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 秋山 優 宮城 1:17:20 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
44 志村 史雄 宮城 1:17:24 栗原ハーフマラソン
45 菊池 裕 岩手 1:17:34 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
46 水野 康太 愛知 1:17:36 名古屋シティマラソン
47 伊豆倉 健城 東京 1:17:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
48 早川 博昭 愛知 1:17:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 宮園 広大 熊本 1:17:50 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
50 佐藤 亮人 東京 1:17:56 一関国際ハーフマラソン
51 濱田 淳 東京 1:17:58 立川シティハーフマラソン
52 飯塚 俊一 神奈川 1:17:59 神奈川マラソン
53 堀口 貴史 埼玉 1:18:04 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
54 矢島 秀悟 埼玉 1:18:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
55 太田 千広 神奈川 1:18:14 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
56 鈴木 裕之 東京 1:18:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 飯島 健士 千葉 1:18:32 守谷ハーフマラソン
58 佐久間 信太朗 東京 1:18:40 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
59 才田 崇仁 兵庫 1:18:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
60 小山 勝 東京 1:18:47 立川シティハーフマラソン
61 小田 泰伸 京都 1:18:51 高槻シティハーフマラソン
62 二川 浩司 香川 1:18:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 澤田 洋志 千葉 1:18:56 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
63 稲崎 真吾 東京 1:18:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
65 三國 征史 愛知 1:18:57 おおがきマラソン
65 本間 洋行 山形 1:18:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
67 小俣 栄一郎 東京 1:18:58 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
67 白方 健一 東京 1:18:58 焼津みなとマラソン
69 島袋 雄一郎 東京 1:19:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 加藤 秀昭 京都 1:19:04 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
71 森下 桂太 静岡 1:19:06 浜松シティマラソン
72 吉名 億朗 宮城 1:19:09 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
73 木村 徳光 千葉 1:19:13 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
74 甲 泰行 兵庫 1:19:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
75 瀧澤 剛 新潟 1:19:25 新潟ハーフマラソン
76 春原 大介 東京 1:19:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
77 小平 圭一 山形 1:19:29 山形まるごとマラソン
78 香田 友信 東京 1:19:31 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
79 池内 祐介 栃木 1:19:32 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
80 大塚 真人 沖縄 1:19:34 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
81 藤田 雄樹 青森 1:19:35 栗原ハーフマラソン
82 山岡 直人 高知 1:19:41 室戸岬健康マラソン
83 立川 太郎 岐阜 1:19:49 おおがきマラソン
83 若林 裕司 新潟 1:19:49 新潟ハーフマラソン
85 芦沢 優 東京 1:19:50 立川シティハーフマラソン
86 髙橋 真也 東京 1:19:51 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
87 大江 博文 京都 1:19:53 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
88 山口 徳文 埼玉 1:19:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
89 番 和仁 岐阜 1:19:59 おおがきマラソン
90 五十嵐 亘 新潟 1:20:04 立川シティハーフマラソン
91 中西 悠 東京 1:20:07 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
91 安達 太一 神奈川 1:20:07 立川シティハーフマラソン
91 横山 武嗣 北海道 1:20:07 旭川ハーフマラソン
94 藤井 俊洋 広島 1:20:09 ふくやまマラソン
95 中武 壮以知 福岡 1:20:13 伊万里ハーフマラソン
96 岡本 治樹 大阪 1:20:19 高槻シティハーフマラソン
97 増田 健太郎 神奈川 1:20:20 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
98 中村 享一 東京 1:20:22 名古屋シティマラソン
98 野田 悦郎 兵庫 1:20:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
98 高木 俊太郎 大阪 1:20:22 高槻シティハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 39歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 吉松 久恵 山口 1:18:39 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
2 三橋 理恵 北海道 1:21:03 フードバレーとかちマラソン
3 小杉 陽子 東京 1:21:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 楠瀬 祐子 東京 1:21:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
5 風見 節子 神奈川 1:22:08 神奈川マラソン
6 五十嵐 桂子 宮城 1:22:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
7 吉川 俊子 奈良 1:23:16 あいの土山マラソン
8 中川 恵美 静岡 1:23:58 浜松シティマラソン
9 若山 明日香 千葉 1:24:54 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
10 坂本 久美子 埼玉 1:24:56 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
11 杉山 登貴美 北海道 1:25:00 旭川ハーフマラソン
12 稲垣 水美 奈良 1:25:46 あいの土山マラソン
13 石川 澄枝 東京 1:26:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 岡田 奈巳 三重 1:28:16 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
15 佐藤 直美 愛知 1:28:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 五十嵐 妙子 宮城 1:28:41 カッパハーフマラソン
17 北川 晃子 三重 1:28:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
18 牧野 絵里子 千葉 1:29:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
19 鈴木 可奈子 愛知 1:29:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 石橋 明子 東京 1:30:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
21 東中 絵梨 北海道 1:30:23 旭川ハーフマラソン
22 加世堂 さおり 三重 1:30:57 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
22 山田 わか奈 愛知 1:30:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 奥野 友美 神奈川 1:31:37 諏訪湖マラソン
25 松本 久昌 東京 1:32:27 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
26 政 正恵 埼玉 1:32:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
27 冨田 由紀子 愛知 1:33:49 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
28 本間 里佳 東京 1:33:57 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
29 細川 花子 千葉 1:33:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
30 はざま 恵美 富山 1:34:02 魚津しんきろうマラソン
31 Geraghty Faith 東京 1:34:18 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
32 矢口 由加里 茨城 1:34:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
33 堤 幸子 三重 1:34:29 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 宮野 佳奈子 埼玉 1:34:31 諏訪湖マラソン
35 吉田 尚子 東京 1:34:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 米良 歌織 神奈川 1:35:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 平田 絢子 大阪 1:35:36 諏訪湖マラソン
38 西村 直子 岐阜 1:35:38 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
39 新保 佳代 新潟 1:35:44 新潟ハーフマラソン
40 越智 博美 東京 1:35:49 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
41 金城 和佳 栃木 1:35:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
42 山賀 理恵 東京 1:35:54 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
43 中島 美穂 兵庫 1:36:27 フードバレーとかちマラソン
44 横塚 記代 栃木 1:36:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
45 東 千春 愛知 1:36:29 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
46 横山 いつき 東京 1:36:39 守谷ハーフマラソン
47 和田 梓 愛媛 1:36:54 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
48 氏原 圭子 北海道 1:37:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
49 古賀 英子 大阪 1:37:29 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
50 岩下 梢 東京 1:37:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 梶嶋 佐知子 神奈川 1:37:32 神奈川マラソン
52 渡邊 紀代 栃木 1:37:47 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
53 丹羽 睦美 大阪 1:37:51 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
53 朝倉 万里子 茨城 1:37:51 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
55 中司 朱美 高知 1:38:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 杉山 歩 愛知 1:38:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 田中 和宮 埼玉 1:38:36 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
58 中村 幸恵 京都 1:38:44 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
59 佐藤 旬子 埼玉 1:39:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
60 阪田 豊子 千葉 1:39:06 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
61 泉 昌子 京都 1:39:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
62 松田 優子 東京 1:39:34 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
63 長谷川 あゆみ 神奈川 1:39:35 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
64 黛 理恵 群馬 1:39:43 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
65 森 直湖 山形 1:40:06 山形まるごとマラソン
66 鈴木 薫 埼玉 1:40:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 田子 忍 長野 1:40:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
68 赤坂 有希 東京 1:40:37 立川シティハーフマラソン
69 難波 啓恵 北海道 1:40:43 フードバレーとかちマラソン
70 桜沢 有沙 神奈川 1:40:44 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
71 奥 由香里 石川 1:40:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 島田 浩美 長野 1:41:00 諏訪湖マラソン
73 鈴村 愛 愛知 1:41:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 佐々木 里恵 東京 1:41:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
75 飛永 ひとみ 長崎 1:41:38 伊万里ハーフマラソン
76 米山 智子 長野 1:41:39 諏訪湖マラソン
77 川野 恵美 東京 1:41:44 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
78 石井 佐和子 東京 1:41:49 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
79 Jaroszewska Justyna 千葉 1:42:03 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
80 金子 純子 東京 1:42:13 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
81 薄谷 香織 栃木 1:42:25 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
82 半沢 慶子 福島 1:42:43 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
83 大友 明子 北海道 1:42:52 フードバレーとかちマラソン
84 佐野 薫 愛知 1:42:56 浜松シティマラソン
85 藤澤 鮎子 神奈川 1:42:57 立川シティハーフマラソン
86 後藤 衣吏子 秋田 1:43:25 山形まるごとマラソン
86 藤田 裕美 香川 1:43:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 山本 真樹子 千葉 1:43:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
89 乾井 貴子 奈良 1:43:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 山本 純子 静岡 1:43:42 浜松シティマラソン
91 神岡 幸子 愛媛 1:44:29 あかがねマラソン
92 冨田 章子 愛知 1:44:33 名古屋シティマラソン
93 冨田 弘美 愛知 1:44:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 高橋 優子 静岡 1:44:46 浜松シティマラソン
95 鍋島 雅美 千葉 1:44:56 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
96 野中 さやか 東京 1:44:59 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
97 川崎 望 東京 1:45:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
98 鈴木 佳代子 静岡 1:45:15 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
99 南 澄江 茨城 1:45:16 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
100 小池 美保 長野 1:45:27 諏訪湖マラソン
100 松﨑 愛 東京 1:45:27 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン