男性 女性
男性 38歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 曽宮 道 静岡 1:09:15 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
2 中田 崇志 東京 1:09:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
3 深浦 祐哉 東京 1:10:49 神奈川マラソン
4 崎田 淳一 東京 1:10:57 府中多摩川マラソン
5 佐藤 広隆 岩手 1:11:10 よこてシティハーフマラソン
6 福迫 誠 鹿児島 1:11:24 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
7 見上 英伸 東京 1:11:33 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
8 大沼 生 東京 1:11:49 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 秋吉 元 神奈川 1:11:56 神奈川マラソン
10 千葉 悟 茨城 1:11:57 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
11 服部 史寛 千葉 1:12:08 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
12 下平 博康 佐賀 1:12:34 伊万里ハーフマラソン
13 李 国斉 岩手 1:12:55 金ケ崎マラソン大会
14 齊藤 健太 神奈川 1:13:03 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
15 北 裕介 奈良 1:13:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 野村 茂行 埼玉 1:13:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 田中 正志 新潟 1:13:47 新潟ハーフマラソン
18 日向 貴憲 山形 1:13:54 立川シティハーフマラソン
19 山本 悌広 愛知 1:13:55 名古屋シティマラソン
19 篠原 寛明 栃木 1:13:55 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
21 福田 哲哉 熊本 1:14:01 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
22 松本 喜弘 千葉 1:14:03 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
23 萩原 重寿 埼玉 1:14:07 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 川下 和明 長崎 1:14:10 国境マラソンIN対馬
25 千葉 亘 宮城 1:14:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
26 天野 元文 静岡 1:14:39 焼津みなとマラソン
27 小池 孝範 東京 1:14:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 遠藤 崇夫 埼玉 1:14:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 重本 潤 千葉 1:14:53 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
30 加藤 拓馬 北海道 1:14:56 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 池田 幹広 岡山 1:15:03 ふくやまマラソン
32 島本 卓啓 東京 1:15:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
33 川下 尚亮 高知 1:15:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 赤坂 英介 山形 1:15:50 山形まるごとマラソン
35 田所 真之 東京 1:15:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
36 小澤 友幸 秋田 1:15:55 よこてシティハーフマラソン
37 松澤 正英 長野 1:15:56 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
38 建部 有佑 福井 1:15:57 鯖江つつじマラソン
39 渡部 和幸 香川 1:16:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
40 川端 大介 北海道 1:16:09 旭川ハーフマラソン
41 辻井 伸太郎 愛知 1:16:24 おおがきマラソン
42 露木 慎太 神奈川 1:16:29 神奈川マラソン
43 森田 哲史 新潟 1:16:30 新潟ハーフマラソン
44 冨山 巌央 茨城 1:16:33 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
45 高橋 和也 広島 1:16:36 ふくやまマラソン
46 財田 昭博 兵庫 1:16:52 三田国際マスターズマラソン
47 吉田 幸志 岩手 1:16:53 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
48 古市 浩士 大阪 1:16:55 鯖江つつじマラソン
49 明村 将知 愛知 1:17:03 名古屋シティマラソン
49 福井 陽介 大阪 1:17:03 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
51 高木 剛 高知 1:17:04 室戸岬健康マラソン
52 鑓水 佑 山形 1:17:09 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
53 小野塚 稔 東京 1:17:10 府中多摩川マラソン
54 松内 隆洋 大阪 1:17:11 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
55 佐藤 秀一 宮城 1:17:29 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
55 西原 隆之 茨城 1:17:29 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
57 飯 俊治 東京 1:17:36 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
58 大川 晃史 千葉 1:17:39 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
59 加藤 健二 愛知 1:17:41 名古屋シティマラソン
59 磯部 芳泰 千葉 1:17:41 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
61 岸本 寛 愛知 1:17:49 名古屋シティマラソン
62 大月 健人 茨城 1:18:06 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
63 平野 賢 千葉 1:18:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 野村 正範 広島 1:18:10 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
65 竹内 啓介 愛知 1:18:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
66 西本 将典 愛知 1:18:13 おおがきマラソン
67 荒城 信介 東京 1:18:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 児玉 明紀 沖縄 1:18:25 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
69 佐々木 元嗣 大阪 1:18:26 おおがきマラソン
70 小野 拓蔵 神奈川 1:18:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
71 藤枝 秀幸 千葉 1:18:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 下島 一久 千葉 1:18:42 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
73 入谷 公博 愛知 1:18:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 中島 道紀 神奈川 1:18:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
75 池田 幸司 茨城 1:18:54 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
76 塩幡 健太郎 東京 1:19:04 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
77 谷本 憲太郎 愛知 1:19:07 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
78 池田 大助 東京 1:19:08 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
79 宮地 健太 愛知 1:19:15 名古屋シティマラソン
80 吉澤 剛司 東京 1:19:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 川原 章義 兵庫 1:19:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
82 坂本 篤 千葉 1:19:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
83 丸山 一樹 大阪 1:19:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 大下 優 和歌山 1:19:33 紀州口熊野マラソン
85 朝賀 啓 兵庫 1:19:34 三田国際マスターズマラソン
86 新坂 新 埼玉 1:19:41 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
87 石榮 雅史 長崎 1:19:50 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
88 成重 洋平 福岡 1:19:51 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
89 植竹 誠也 愛知 1:19:52 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 佐野 旅人 香川 1:19:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 浮田 龍二 宮崎 1:19:53 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
92 安田 浩 山口 1:20:01 錦帯橋ロードレース
93 中川 照章 長崎 1:20:06 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
94 山田 真沙偉 東京 1:20:07 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
95 河野 晋也 岡山 1:20:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 桑原 諭 長野 1:20:15 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
96 田口 雄介 北海道 1:20:15 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
98 伊藤 伸 東京 1:20:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
99 西島 有哉 長崎 1:20:22 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
100 勝浦 圭司 埼玉 1:20:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
男性 女性
女性 38歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 好士 理恵子 東京 1:22:21 神奈川マラソン
2 坂本 久美子 埼玉 1:22:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
3 沢田 愛里 北海道 1:24:03 フードバレーとかちマラソン
4 村田 さやか 兵庫 1:24:32 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
5 近藤 菜々 愛知 1:24:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 小野 千愛 神奈川 1:25:46 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
7 黒田 千晶 埼玉 1:25:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 辻井 千恵 兵庫 1:26:24 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
9 山下 愛 大阪 1:27:12 高槻シティハーフマラソン
10 長尾 聡美 東京 1:27:13 立川シティハーフマラソン
11 林 史江 岡山 1:28:19 山陽女子ロードレース
12 表 知史 長野 1:28:53 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
13 世古 理恵 三重 1:29:05 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
14 坂本 真弓 大阪 1:30:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 石沢 千佳子 愛知 1:30:19 名古屋シティマラソン
16 石黒 恵 岐阜 1:30:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 植村 育子 東京 1:31:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 沼田 奈津子 北海道 1:32:35 フードバレーとかちマラソン
19 鈴木 幸恵 秋田 1:33:32 一関国際ハーフマラソン
20 本間 里美 広島 1:34:13 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
21 豊田 しおり 福岡 1:34:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 渡邉 律子 埼玉 1:34:47 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 小出 裕美 京都 1:35:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
24 廣田 清香 青森 1:35:20 函館マラソン
25 木本 佳代子 大阪 1:35:32 高槻シティハーフマラソン
26 小野 泰子 山形 1:35:44 山形まるごとマラソン
26 米山 美幸 福島 1:35:44 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
28 白井 雅子 静岡 1:35:54 浜松シティマラソン
29 Geraghty Face 東京 1:36:13 神奈川マラソン
30 久田 直美 静岡 1:36:17 浜松シティマラソン
31 白仁田 理恵 福岡 1:36:41 伊万里ハーフマラソン
32 村田 玲 新潟 1:36:48 新潟ハーフマラソン
33 中嶋 環 京都 1:36:56 鯖江つつじマラソン
34 當眞 美穂子 千葉 1:37:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
35 前田 さと子 青森 1:37:28 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
36 森 由佳理 愛知 1:37:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 永倉 慶子 福島 1:38:16 栗原ハーフマラソン
38 高原 美由紀 新潟 1:38:27 新潟ハーフマラソン
39 伊藤 美智子 神奈川 1:38:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
40 才田 裕美 広島 1:38:53 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
41 新地 恵子 香川 1:38:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 大崎 真美 千葉 1:39:07 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
43 磯田 麻実 東京 1:39:14 神奈川マラソン
44 宮森 亜紀子 東京 1:39:37 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
45 市川 希美 神奈川 1:39:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 岡田 祐佳 大阪 1:39:59 高槻シティハーフマラソン
46 松本 絵美 愛媛 1:39:59 あかがねマラソン
48 高林 理沙子 静岡 1:40:16 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
49 岩田 真由巳 東京 1:40:30 函館マラソン
50 石賀 貴子 茨城 1:40:40 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
51 小野崎 まどか 栃木 1:40:43 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
52 石井 亜由子 秋田 1:40:44 わかさぎマラソン
53 大友 里恵 東京 1:40:48 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
54 菅井 麻里子 東京 1:41:27 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
55 岡田 浩実 東京 1:41:38 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
55 福井 景子 大阪 1:41:38 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
57 細川 由利 石川 1:41:48 魚津しんきろうマラソン
58 牧田 万由 愛知 1:41:56 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
59 窪 加奈子 鹿児島 1:42:04 都農尾鈴マラソン
60 高梨 久美子 神奈川 1:42:10 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
61 細田 ひとみ 岡山 1:42:18 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
62 難波 佐知子 岡山 1:42:20 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
63 艶島 素加 埼玉 1:42:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
64 秋山 華子 東京 1:42:25 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
65 上坂 怜海 北海道 1:42:29 函館マラソン
66 中島 恵子 新潟 1:42:30 新潟ハーフマラソン
67 金谷 麻衣 宮崎 1:42:53 都農尾鈴マラソン
68 加藤 有美子 東京 1:42:58 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
69 和田 美穂 東京 1:43:01 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 真壁 さやか 宮城 1:43:18 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
71 小林 めぐみ 北海道 1:43:32 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
72 唐澤 彩 東京 1:43:34 立川シティハーフマラソン
73 八木沢 洋子 東京 1:43:38 神奈川マラソン
74 横森 かおり 岐阜 1:43:50 おおがきマラソン
75 小杉 純子 東京 1:44:09 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
76 柴田 亜希 兵庫 1:44:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
77 奥村 真木子 茨城 1:44:33 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
78 山口 香織 長崎 1:45:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
79 加藤 恵美 宮城 1:45:04 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
80 市村 夕紀 千葉 1:45:06 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
81 徳永 輝美 宮崎 1:45:08 都農尾鈴マラソン
82 酒井 美和 新潟 1:45:35 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
83 田代 恵 埼玉 1:45:37 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
84 吉場 暁子 滋賀 1:45:39 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
85 中野 真澄 愛知 1:45:45 焼津みなとマラソン
86 夜久 涼子 茨城 1:45:48 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
87 鈴木 かおり 愛知 1:46:15 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
88 横打 千恵子 静岡 1:46:24 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
89 岡田 あかね 大阪 1:46:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 萩原 和美 千葉 1:46:39 立川シティハーフマラソン
91 古屋 佐知子 東京 1:46:48 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
92 腰高 恭子 千葉 1:46:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
93 千代 由美子 埼玉 1:46:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
94 三島 佐知子 神奈川 1:47:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
95 西山 優子 神奈川 1:47:03 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
96 蛭川 加織 愛知 1:47:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 児玉 智子 秋田 1:47:07 よこてシティハーフマラソン
98 出口 さやか 愛知 1:47:10 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
99 楠美 かおり 北海道 1:47:36 フードバレーとかちマラソン
100 山田 麻衣子 北海道 1:47:46 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン