男性 女性
男性 37歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 鈴木 聖夫 愛知 1:08:33 おおがきマラソン
2 松村 紀幸 栃木 1:09:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
3 山中 孝一郎 東京 1:09:52 府中多摩川マラソン
4 大島 伸 佐賀 1:10:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
5 今田 淳 広島 1:11:05 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
6 松村 拓希 埼玉 1:11:13 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
7 栁田 剛 青森 1:11:25 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
8 松岡 直希 三重 1:11:34 いびがわマラソン
9 神谷 真規 愛知 1:11:37 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
10 宇山 徳彦 東京 1:11:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
11 酒井 敦志 東京 1:12:03 新潟ハーフマラソン
12 羽川 英一 長野 1:12:04 神奈川マラソン
13 諸熊 賀津也 佐賀 1:12:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
14 田畑 幸司 長野 1:12:36 諏訪湖マラソン
15 久島 功 広島 1:12:56 ふくやまマラソン
15 児玉 恵一 東京 1:12:56 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
17 飯干 守道 福岡 1:13:16 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
18 渡辺 正毅 埼玉 1:13:35 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
19 森藤 潤 広島 1:13:36 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
20 伊藤 吉洋 広島 1:13:44 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
21 池永 洋和 千葉 1:13:49 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
22 上高原 充 神奈川 1:13:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 石上 裕康 静岡 1:13:59 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
24 小林 逸郎 新潟 1:14:02 新潟ハーフマラソン
25 山名 英志 愛知 1:14:09 名古屋シティマラソン
26 金城 直輝 大阪 1:14:18 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
27 大隈 賢 埼玉 1:14:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
28 佐藤 孝志 佐賀 1:14:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
29 佐々木 公太 秋田 1:14:50 栗原ハーフマラソン
30 谷川 延久 徳島 1:15:00 室戸岬健康マラソン
31 間宮 秀幸 愛知 1:15:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 藤原 孝志 岩手 1:15:07 カッパハーフマラソン
33 原 慎弥 千葉 1:15:09 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
34 鋤柄 孝一 埼玉 1:15:13 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
35 井上 圭人 愛知 1:15:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 村上 康司 宮城 1:15:33 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
36 金森 匡昭 福岡 1:15:33 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
38 阿部 浩司 新潟 1:15:38 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
39 岡本 敏明 栃木 1:15:41 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
40 佐野 光城 神奈川 1:15:46 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
41 朝比奈 直嗣 東京 1:15:47 名古屋シティマラソン
42 石村 英幸 兵庫 1:15:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 重松 克尚 熊本 1:15:49 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
44 池上 大輔 愛知 1:15:53 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
45 久保 良平 香川 1:16:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
45 穴原 健 埼玉 1:16:01 熊谷さくらマラソン
47 村瀬 史樹 神奈川 1:16:02 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
48 富田 繁生 東京 1:16:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
49 勘舎 方敬 東京 1:16:09 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
50 長野 裕之 茨城 1:16:11 守谷ハーフマラソン
51 下野 豊和 千葉 1:16:15 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
52 神崎 賢太郎 佐賀 1:16:23 伊万里ハーフマラソン
53 仲山 直 栃木 1:16:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
54 川井 伸行 東京 1:16:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
55 田辺 匡亮 東京 1:16:43 新潟ハーフマラソン
56 白取 秀司 東京 1:16:56 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
57 岡村 崇志 東京 1:17:05 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
58 佐竹 恵一 福岡 1:17:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
59 永友 直樹 長崎 1:17:12 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
60 西川 拓司 広島 1:17:26 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
61 萩原 久也 神奈川 1:17:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
62 杉本 宏樹 埼玉 1:17:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 小越 淳村 神奈川 1:17:39 立川シティハーフマラソン
64 今野 秀紀 宮城 1:18:01 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
65 川島 亨二 東京 1:18:04 神奈川マラソン
65 羽岡 健史 北海道 1:18:04 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
67 藤井 浩文 兵庫 1:18:10 三田国際マスターズマラソン
68 中里 和彦 東京 1:18:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 朝倉 敏典 岩手 1:18:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
70 笠原 雅人 東京 1:18:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
71 後 和彦 大阪 1:18:32 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
72 西村 一久 福岡 1:18:38 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
73 福井 陽一 愛知 1:18:39 おおがきマラソン
74 久保 光法 東京 1:18:44 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
75 眞鍋 浩平 広島 1:18:45 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
76 松本 貞樹 東京 1:18:47 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
76 片山 等 東京 1:18:47 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 坂口 裕紀 北海道 1:18:50 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
79 河井 和成 新潟 1:18:57 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
80 岩崎 太郎 東京 1:19:08 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
81 高橋 巧 岩手 1:19:13 一関国際ハーフマラソン
82 土居 昌弘 愛媛 1:19:17 室戸岬健康マラソン
83 中塚 弘明 広島 1:19:26 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
84 岩原 正知 東京 1:19:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
84 藤田 吉史 神奈川 1:19:28 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
86 堀口 英司 兵庫 1:19:33 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
87 松崎 哲平 東京 1:19:35 諏訪湖マラソン
88 柿崎 文哉 秋田 1:19:41 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
89 後藤 治生 愛知 1:19:44 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
90 松原 徹 埼玉 1:19:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
90 近藤 高弘 愛知 1:19:50 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
92 仙頭 邦章 神奈川 1:19:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
92 片山 武紀 徳島 1:19:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
94 多田 康人 茨城 1:20:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
95 大坪 義明 千葉 1:20:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
96 牧野 英明 栃木 1:20:06 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
97 楠瀬 奉孝 高知 1:20:07 室戸岬健康マラソン
98 土生 篤 宮城 1:20:08 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
99 内田 道 千葉 1:20:21 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
100 岡村 崇 山口 1:20:23 錦帯橋ロードレース
男性 女性
女性 37歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 吉田 香織 東京 1:12:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 角田 麻美 東京 1:22:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
3 山崎 加央里 千葉 1:23:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
4 林 絵里 福島 1:25:08 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
5 花田 まり 福岡 1:25:19 伊万里ハーフマラソン
6 高橋 綾 北海道 1:25:31 旭川ハーフマラソン
7 水沼 亜樹 東京 1:26:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 吉田 千暁 東京 1:26:15 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
9 宇都宮 すみ 愛媛 1:27:01 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
10 大滝 まゆみ 北海道 1:27:16 フードバレーとかちマラソン
11 深町 識子 宮城 1:28:08 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
12 森田 泉 富山 1:28:26 魚津しんきろうマラソン
13 大塚 梨沙 奈良 1:28:54 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
14 斉藤 明日佳 静岡 1:29:53 浜松シティマラソン
15 横田 徳子 岐阜 1:30:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 室井 聖子 香川 1:30:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 樋口 梢 大阪 1:32:03 三田国際マスターズマラソン
18 築城 杏里 愛知 1:33:34 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
19 古藤 東望子 福岡 1:34:16 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
20 細川 久実子 岩手 1:34:44 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
21 漆原 和枝 秋田 1:34:59 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
22 染谷 妃呂乃 東京 1:35:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
23 金原 由貴江 静岡 1:35:15 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
24 山田 ちひろ 愛知 1:35:20 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
25 伊藤 理恵子 埼玉 1:35:24 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
26 山下 加奈子 石川 1:35:39 鯖江つつじマラソン
27 三枝 祐佳 山梨 1:35:48 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
28 齊藤 飛鳥 東京 1:36:02 函館マラソン
29 成田 真志保 千葉 1:36:36 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
30 黛 涼子 東京 1:37:32 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 天野 かおり 千葉 1:37:33 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
32 中川 めぐ美 新潟 1:37:45 新潟ハーフマラソン
33 鈴木 瑠美 福島 1:37:52 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
34 白木 悠加 愛知 1:38:20 名古屋シティマラソン
35 椙本 裕美 山口 1:38:21 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
36 伊藤 明子 東京 1:39:11 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
37 佐藤 瑞紀 千葉 1:39:15 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
38 児玉 里恵 富山 1:39:18 魚津しんきろうマラソン
39 吉田 里美 神奈川 1:39:27 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
40 田中 里美 埼玉 1:39:34 熊谷さくらマラソン
41 高見 智子 大阪 1:39:57 高槻シティハーフマラソン
42 大川 未緒 東京 1:40:04 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
43 浅野 円歌 東京 1:40:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
44 池上 真由 大阪 1:40:16 高槻シティハーフマラソン
45 伊藤 民 東京 1:40:18 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
46 佐々木 良美 東京 1:40:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 齋藤 良奈 静岡 1:40:25 浜松シティマラソン
48 池田 みゆき 千葉 1:40:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 瀧本 麻衣 福岡 1:40:28 伊万里ハーフマラソン
50 白倉 知世子 福岡 1:40:33 伊万里ハーフマラソン
51 福重 仁美 宮城 1:40:43 栗原ハーフマラソン
52 穴澤 聡子 新潟 1:40:47 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
53 寿賀本 恵 東京 1:40:57 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 安田 智子 大阪 1:41:09 あいの土山マラソン
54 福間 慈野 愛媛 1:41:09 あかがねマラソン
56 中野 美耶子 大阪 1:41:18 高槻シティハーフマラソン
57 廣谷 茜 鳥取 1:41:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
57 田村 瑠紗 東京 1:41:26 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
59 高砂 めぐみ 広島 1:41:36 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
60 渡辺 幸重 岐阜 1:42:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 佐藤 香織 福島 1:42:28 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
62 大桑 恵理 和歌山 1:42:30 高槻シティハーフマラソン
63 中﨑 かおり 宮崎 1:43:55 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
64 前原 聖子 群馬 1:44:27 さくら市マラソン
64 宗形 香 埼玉 1:44:27 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
66 畑山 万里 新潟 1:44:38 新潟ハーフマラソン
67 堺 浩美 茨城 1:44:51 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 渡邊 奈摘 埼玉 1:45:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
69 永田 千恵 静岡 1:45:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
70 樋口 由実 岩手 1:45:23 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
71 伊藤 恭子 岡山 1:45:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 葉山 かおり 愛知 1:45:43 浜松シティマラソン
73 金子 恵理子 東京 1:45:52 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
74 吉口 ゆき 静岡 1:46:09 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
75 冨田 真子 愛知 1:46:16 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
76 巽 朱央 東京 1:46:21 東京マスターズロード選手権
77 石井 志穂 東京 1:46:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 蔵元 夏葵 埼玉 1:46:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
79 小林 智子 千葉 1:47:09 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
80 藤川 和美 東京 1:47:15 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
81 山野井 歩美 千葉 1:47:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
82 大崎 律子 茨城 1:47:45 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
83 池田 しのぶ 大阪 1:48:00 高槻シティハーフマラソン
84 上田 美雪 東京 1:48:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 朝野 裕子 富山 1:48:23 魚津しんきろうマラソン
86 小原 恵津子 静岡 1:48:34 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
87 豊田 愛美 千葉 1:48:49 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
88 是枝 有紀 熊本 1:48:52 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
89 高木 みお 愛知 1:48:59 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 岡野 智子 埼玉 1:49:08 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
91 山中 美沙 広島 1:49:13 ふくやまマラソン
92 花畑 果林 岐阜 1:49:21 おおがきマラソン
93 村山 美幸 千葉 1:49:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
94 原田 美砂 愛知 1:49:25 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
95 山本 歩 千葉 1:49:37 浜松シティマラソン
96 八敷 まこと 東京 1:49:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
97 落合 了子 山口 1:49:53 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
98 児玉 紗枝子 大分 1:49:58 筑後川マラソン
99 井上 加穂里 東京 1:50:17 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
100 上武 真佐恵 栃木 1:50:23 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン