男性 女性
男性 36歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 森 貴樹 埼玉 1:07:14 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
2 矢島 久樹 新潟 1:07:24 神奈川マラソン
3 草苅 伴和 山形 1:09:23 熊谷さくらマラソン
4 加藤 雄貴 神奈川 1:09:40 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
5 上平 修司 愛知 1:09:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 西山 和範 兵庫 1:10:04 三田国際マスターズマラソン
7 小寺 隆文 千葉 1:10:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 尾曲 和輝 東京 1:10:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 藤本 正洋 山口 1:12:06 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
10 矢嶋 信 埼玉 1:12:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
11 須田 高大 東京 1:12:23 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
12 勝田 レイトン 大分 1:12:34 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
13 田中 裕一 神奈川 1:12:43 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
14 井上 崇 愛知 1:13:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 三原 幸男 京都 1:13:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 奥原 謙一 長野 1:13:23 諏訪湖マラソン
17 池田 憲史 兵庫 1:13:27 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
18 入学 遼治 大阪 1:13:38 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
19 船田 毅 北海道 1:13:40 フードバレーとかちマラソン
19 豊桑 逸 東京 1:13:40 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 保木 高志 香川 1:13:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 西澤 賢信 長野 1:14:01 熊谷さくらマラソン
23 石川 健太郎 東京 1:14:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
24 田中 真人 静岡 1:14:26 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
25 加藤 岳志 埼玉 1:14:28 立川シティハーフマラソン
26 渡邊 直樹 兵庫 1:14:32 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
27 奥野 英二 愛知 1:14:38 名古屋シティマラソン
28 江本 英卓 東京 1:14:43 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
29 山本 泰裕 神奈川 1:14:54 神奈川マラソン
29 杉原 慶 東京 1:14:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
31 小松原 譲 茨城 1:14:59 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
31 志村 翔太 東京 1:14:59 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
33 大築 隆之 東京 1:15:02 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
34 荻野 陽平 広島 1:15:06 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
35 及川 裕貴 岩手 1:15:20 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
36 山平 和也 徳島 1:15:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 松本 晃史 島根 1:15:37 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
36 齋藤 裕樹 佐賀 1:15:37 伊万里ハーフマラソン
39 中川 健士 大阪 1:15:41 高槻シティハーフマラソン
40 白坂 清文 広島 1:15:42 錦帯橋ロードレース
41 松田 拓朗 東京 1:15:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 鶴石 楽 宮城 1:15:53 カッパハーフマラソン
43 善岡 信雅 山口 1:15:55 錦帯橋ロードレース
44 岡本 政利 埼玉 1:15:57 熊谷さくらマラソン
45 木村 高雄 秋田 1:16:12 栗原ハーフマラソン
46 田中 良範 神奈川 1:16:15 三浦国際市民マラソン
47 仲山 賢司 東京 1:16:20 立川シティハーフマラソン
48 夏目 晋太郎 東京 1:16:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 清水 佑記 愛媛 1:16:21 あかがねマラソン
50 上野 将信 佐賀 1:16:26 伊万里ハーフマラソン
51 守田 博紀 東京 1:16:37 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
52 西谷 賢亮 京都 1:16:40 高槻シティハーフマラソン
53 竹内 賢弥 静岡 1:16:48 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
54 関 和則 茨城 1:16:52 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
54 阿部 拓也 東京 1:16:52 神奈川マラソン
56 平井 慎吾 埼玉 1:17:00 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
57 有澤 英司 山形 1:17:02 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
58 飯田 隼人 千葉 1:17:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 早川 真悟 山梨 1:17:14 諏訪湖マラソン
59 林 啓二 山口 1:17:14 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
61 安西 秀司 広島 1:17:22 錦帯橋ロードレース
62 前田 健一 兵庫 1:17:27 高槻シティハーフマラソン
63 山本 慎二 神奈川 1:17:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
64 大西 直幸 鳥取 1:17:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 泉山 浩志 群馬 1:17:38 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
66 宇茂佐 隼人 沖縄 1:17:41 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
67 貝瀬 健太 新潟 1:17:44 新潟ハーフマラソン
68 大友 卓 宮城 1:17:45 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
69 渡邉 成隆 埼玉 1:17:47 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
70 清 亮太 大阪 1:17:51 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
71 青柳 毅 北海道 1:18:00 旭川ハーフマラソン
72 小堀 光 千葉 1:18:02 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
73 木立 悠 東京 1:18:05 立川シティハーフマラソン
74 牧野 和行 鳥取 1:18:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 前田 賢二 和歌山 1:18:12 鯖江つつじマラソン
76 木村 成男 東京 1:18:13 立川シティハーフマラソン
77 佐藤 大輔 埼玉 1:18:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
77 清水 慎也 長野 1:18:15 諏訪湖マラソン
79 山内 孝志 東京 1:18:22 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
80 堀 義和 神奈川 1:18:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 桑門 広 東京 1:18:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
81 稲木 圭介 愛知 1:18:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 井上 大輔 神奈川 1:18:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
83 桧垣 卓也 東京 1:18:27 府中多摩川マラソン
85 坂田 俊行 埼玉 1:18:28 熊谷さくらマラソン
86 舛渕 研吾 福岡 1:18:30 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
87 小室 貴寛 宮城 1:18:33 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
88 後藤 雄哉 愛知 1:18:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 東海林 義雄 山形 1:18:35 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
90 寺地 豊 和歌山 1:18:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 片桐 且幸 北海道 1:18:36 函館マラソン
92 中村 十識 愛知 1:18:41 諏訪湖マラソン
93 矢尻 真実 東京 1:18:42 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
94 小枝 伸由 栃木 1:18:46 熊谷さくらマラソン
95 坪沼 良 長野 1:18:47 諏訪湖マラソン
96 今野 卓朗 宮城 1:18:49 栗原ハーフマラソン
97 石川 昌宏 栃木 1:18:51 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
98 近藤 雅由 北海道 1:18:52 旭川ハーフマラソン
99 宮下 正人 静岡 1:18:58 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
100 岩岡 徹 三重 1:19:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 36歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 福士 加代子 京都 1:11:32 山陽女子ロードレース
2 馬渕 裕子 岐阜 1:18:55 おおがきマラソン
3 村上 史恵 愛媛 1:21:10 山陽女子ロードレース
4 平賀 恵子 千葉 1:25:09 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
5 野木 宏美 東京 1:26:09 立川シティハーフマラソン
6 上谷 聡子 大阪 1:26:30 名古屋シティマラソン
7 米谷 利佳 愛知 1:26:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 森田 真理子 千葉 1:26:59 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
9 春田 真由香 愛知 1:27:32 おおがきマラソン
10 吉田 未歩 東京 1:27:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
11 大井 梨絵 東京 1:27:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
12 白鳥 良美 静岡 1:28:44 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
13 上野 智賀 三重 1:28:52 あいの土山マラソン
14 金子 知弘 東京 1:30:13 立川シティハーフマラソン
15 森 千紗 埼玉 1:30:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
16 海老澤 和代 東京 1:30:26 熊谷さくらマラソン
17 村山 栄美子 新潟 1:31:13 新潟ハーフマラソン
18 神田 留美 愛知 1:31:26 おおがきマラソン
19 菅森 慶子 神奈川 1:31:41 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
20 友岡 かさ音 山形 1:31:55 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
21 阿部 真依子 宮城 1:32:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
22 辻井 繭美 北海道 1:32:38 函館マラソン
23 東 瞳 大阪 1:33:08 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
24 向井 由香子 東京 1:33:11 神奈川マラソン
24 木内 和恵 愛知 1:33:11 浜松シティマラソン
26 齋藤 裕加 神奈川 1:33:43 神奈川マラソン
27 鈴木 裕子 埼玉 1:34:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 外山 麻美 愛知 1:34:32 名古屋シティマラソン
29 佐藤 彩 茨城 1:34:49 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
30 角田 菜津子 北海道 1:34:53 フードバレーとかちマラソン
31 松崎 安惠 東京 1:35:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
32 山下 智子 大阪 1:35:31 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 長岡 麻衣 埼玉 1:35:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
34 青山 幸世 埼玉 1:35:44 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
35 森 良子 埼玉 1:35:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
36 瀬口 美香 兵庫 1:35:54 三田国際マスターズマラソン
36 長岡 智子 秋田 1:35:54 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
38 坂上 早苗 新潟 1:35:58 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
39 水野 裕子 東京 1:36:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 尾上 知見 長崎 1:36:50 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
41 出井 亜実 神奈川 1:37:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 水川 あさみ 東京 1:37:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 大久保 真巳子 東京 1:37:37 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
44 渡部 智恵 東京 1:37:39 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
45 江藤 千春 神奈川 1:38:00 三浦国際市民マラソン
46 西嶋 智美 山口 1:38:09 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
47 本間 麻衣子 北海道 1:38:17 フードバレーとかちマラソン
48 山田 真樹 長崎 1:39:38 伊万里ハーフマラソン
49 今中 萌詩 東京 1:39:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
50 小川 美穂 千葉 1:39:53 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
51 菅谷 文 神奈川 1:40:00 神奈川マラソン
52 築舘 あゆみ 青森 1:40:15 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
53 安藤 智穂 東京 1:40:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
54 浅川 加奈子 茨城 1:40:45 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
55 今井 知子 神奈川 1:41:10 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
56 富川 江利香 神奈川 1:41:16 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
57 角田 美智子 福島 1:41:19 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
58 中尾 有希 鳥取 1:41:44 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
59 澤野 揚子 神奈川 1:41:47 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
60 椎葉 亜矢子 東京 1:41:48 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
61 阿部 千恵 岩手 1:42:00 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
62 佐藤 伶奈 宮城 1:42:02 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
63 馬場 真恵 北海道 1:42:03 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
64 山内 由佳 神奈川 1:42:11 神奈川マラソン
65 野尻 美香 北海道 1:42:15 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
66 中村 和美 石川 1:42:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 渋屋 由香里 神奈川 1:42:33 神奈川マラソン
68 鮎澤 茉耶 長野 1:42:42 諏訪湖マラソン
69 末満 尚子 鹿児島 1:42:45 ランニング桜島
70 晝田 美沙 茨城 1:42:46 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
71 鈴木 紗希子 福島 1:42:47 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
72 梁池 真理 熊本 1:43:06 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
73 鈴木 彰子 茨城 1:43:06 守谷ハーフマラソン
74 平間 敦子 埼玉 1:43:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
75 内田 明香 北海道 1:43:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン
76 岩原 奈美 神奈川 1:44:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
77 工藤 真菜美 埼玉 1:44:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
78 高橋 愛 大阪 1:44:32 高槻シティハーフマラソン
79 伊藤 すみえ 静岡 1:45:10 浜松シティマラソン
80 佐藤 由佳里 北海道 1:45:12 新潟ハーフマラソン
81 長野 美弥子 京都 1:45:13 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
82 倉部 宏美 北海道 1:45:23 旭川ハーフマラソン
83 野澤 由紀 栃木 1:45:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
84 南條 真希 静岡 1:45:32 浜松シティマラソン
85 大森 麗子 秋田 1:45:39 栗原ハーフマラソン
86 吉田 絵里 宮城 1:46:16 カッパハーフマラソン
87 安藤 仁美 三重 1:46:22 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
88 浅野 ゆかり 愛知 1:46:38 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
89 赤崎 舞子 埼玉 1:46:47 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
90 東園 知佳 鹿児島 1:46:48 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
91 花木 恵 京都 1:47:00 高槻シティハーフマラソン
91 富樫 しづか 秋田 1:47:00 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
93 平井 華 宮崎 1:47:09 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
94 宇野 菜美子 愛知 1:47:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 飯田 千晶 長野 1:47:14 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
96 河相 縁 広島 1:47:15 ふくやまマラソン
97 内木場 博子 神奈川 1:47:26 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
98 山田 寿代 岐阜 1:47:39 名古屋シティマラソン
99 長谷川 富美 北海道 1:47:41 函館マラソン
100 高畑 祐子 兵庫 1:48:03 名古屋シティマラソン