男性 女性
男性 35歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中本 健太郎 福岡 1:05:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
2 岡野 良祐 千葉 1:07:57 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
3 塚本 秀志 福岡 1:08:20 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
4 風見 尚 愛知 1:08:35 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
5 坂口 享 埼玉 1:09:26 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
6 大辻 夏樹 滋賀 1:09:32 あいの土山マラソン
6 菅沼 久禎 千葉 1:09:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 河合 祐介 三重 1:10:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
9 平 敏治 佐賀 1:10:37 伊万里ハーフマラソン
10 佐藤 龍一 北海道 1:10:42 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
11 神原 哲士 北海道 1:10:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン
12 石川 勝敏 静岡 1:11:00 立川シティハーフマラソン
13 内野 雅貴 東京 1:11:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
14 大久保 利哉 三重 1:11:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 関根 隆 栃木 1:11:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
16 安藤 雅紀 岐阜 1:11:45 おおがきマラソン
17 大森 郁夫 静岡 1:11:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
18 磯村 俊祐 山口 1:11:54 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
19 杉山 裕史 栃木 1:11:55 さくら市マラソン
20 後藤 毅 茨城 1:12:04 守谷ハーフマラソン
21 井上 徹 山形 1:12:10 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
22 早坂 尚洋 東京 1:12:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 柏木 正嗣 神奈川 1:12:31 神奈川マラソン
24 井上 裕介 東京 1:12:39 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
25 牛坂 康洋 埼玉 1:12:47 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 岩瀬 弘之 東京 1:12:57 神奈川マラソン
27 とみはり ゆうき 神奈川 1:12:59 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
28 富山 潤司 北海道 1:13:03 フードバレーとかちマラソン
28 桂 聡史 京都 1:13:03 あいの土山マラソン
30 山田 正宏 北海道 1:13:08 フードバレーとかちマラソン
31 伊藤 達哉 青森 1:13:09 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
32 木村 和也 長野 1:13:16 諏訪湖マラソン
33 鈴木 将吾 東京 1:13:22 府中多摩川マラソン
34 内藤 誉 神奈川 1:13:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
35 上川 英一郎 東京 1:13:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 清水 雅人 千葉 1:13:34 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
37 母原 利之 東京 1:13:37 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
38 入來 稔彰 長崎 1:13:42 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
39 伊藤 正隆 東京 1:13:43 府中多摩川マラソン
39 佐藤 雄生 神奈川 1:13:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 荒井 宏樹 茨城 1:13:46 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
42 東 卓弥 高知 1:13:51 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
43 田井 勇紀 高知 1:13:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 吉延 毅朗 東京 1:13:59 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
44 新居田 晃史 神奈川 1:13:59 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
46 吉田 智史 群馬 1:14:22 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
47 瀬尾 和祥 大阪 1:14:27 高槻シティハーフマラソン
48 生駒 卓也 愛知 1:14:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 尾形 直樹 栃木 1:14:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
50 水島 彰宏 滋賀 1:14:32 鯖江つつじマラソン
51 村上 啓 北海道 1:14:38 フードバレーとかちマラソン
52 今田 敦士 岐阜 1:14:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
53 一楽 信尚 東京 1:14:51 立川シティハーフマラソン
54 設楽 雅彦 福島 1:14:54 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
55 福元 佑紀 東京 1:14:55 東京マスターズロード選手権
56 小野寺 正雄 宮城 1:15:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
57 二見 隆亮 静岡 1:15:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
58 渡辺 暁雄 熊本 1:15:25 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
59 浅利 政喜 岩手 1:15:28 金ケ崎マラソン大会
60 本城 昇 岩手 1:15:31 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
61 杉山 茂雄 福岡 1:15:37 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
62 白石 晃大 香川 1:15:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 奥田 俊 宮城 1:15:52 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
64 永下 貴久 山口 1:15:54 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
65 藤岡 啓 茨城 1:16:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
66 前田 裕樹 東京 1:16:08 府中多摩川マラソン
67 杉光 俊信 佐賀 1:16:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
68 杉尾 隆一 山口 1:16:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
69 石山 勉 埼玉 1:16:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
70 林 洋輔 埼玉 1:16:43 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
71 西野 悠 広島 1:16:44 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
72 橘 明徳 神奈川 1:16:51 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
72 渡辺 淳二 神奈川 1:16:51 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
74 後藤 大樹 東京 1:16:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
75 中島 雅隆 福島 1:17:07 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
76 永濱 祐樹 滋賀 1:17:15 あいの土山マラソン
77 石井 規之 千葉 1:17:20 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
78 尾嵜 広樹 三重 1:17:24 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
79 久嶋 肇 愛知 1:17:25 名古屋シティマラソン
80 東 圭佑 兵庫 1:17:26 あいの土山マラソン
81 吉永 輝光 愛知 1:17:32 名古屋シティマラソン
82 牛田 行彦 愛知 1:17:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 梅澤 雅和 茨城 1:17:38 守谷ハーフマラソン
84 安達 修 北海道 1:17:39 函館マラソン
85 田中 成之 東京 1:17:40 函館マラソン
86 西方 太地 新潟 1:17:42 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
86 鹿内 一孝 広島 1:17:42 錦帯橋ロードレース
88 菅沼 祐太 東京 1:17:43 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
89 菊地 正隆 宮城 1:17:47 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
90 宇佐見 祐哉 福島 1:17:50 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
91 渡邉 旬 静岡 1:17:53 焼津みなとマラソン
92 桑山 陽太郎 広島 1:18:01 名古屋シティマラソン
93 清水 信彦 山口 1:18:03 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
94 大野 瑛 東京 1:18:06 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
95 藤野 三法 茨城 1:18:12 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
96 山田 祐己 北海道 1:18:16 フードバレーとかちマラソン
97 谷口 敬祐 北海道 1:18:20 フードバレーとかちマラソン
98 日比野 啓一 愛知 1:18:22 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
98 池野 一成 富山 1:18:22 魚津しんきろうマラソン
100 鈴木 孝侑 愛知 1:18:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 35歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮内 宏子 北海道 1:13:12 函館マラソン
2 小田 恵梨 愛知 1:18:30 おおがきマラソン
3 佐々木 英里 富山 1:22:57 大町アルプスマラソン
4 木戸 美帆 福島 1:26:40 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
5 見藤 恵 岡山 1:26:50 山陽女子ロードレース
6 富岡 千佳 茨城 1:27:27 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
7 木村 泉穂 東京 1:27:39 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
8 石岡 有香 北海道 1:28:39 フードバレーとかちマラソン
9 大谷 真由 広島 1:28:53 ふくやまマラソン
10 前野 美和 東京 1:29:04 新潟ハーフマラソン
11 田邊 亮子 千葉 1:29:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
12 宮崎 縁理 神奈川 1:29:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
13 鈴木 遥 東京 1:29:34 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
14 紺野 あゆ美 茨城 1:31:53 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
15 松尾 智子 長崎 1:32:51 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
16 神野 奈津子 愛知 1:33:28 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
17 吉田 依里 北海道 1:33:31 フードバレーとかちマラソン
18 横山 樹里 山形 1:33:45 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
19 高田 友紀子 静岡 1:34:05 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
20 鹿谷 千恵 滋賀 1:34:14 高槻シティハーフマラソン
21 矢野 真衣 香川 1:34:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 若林 真紀 愛知 1:35:00 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
23 浅川 杏里 千葉 1:35:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 大石 愛佳 三重 1:36:25 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
25 村井 明子 神奈川 1:36:27 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
26 細川 敦子 山形 1:36:55 カッパハーフマラソン
27 浦野 真理子 千葉 1:37:10 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
28 児玉 佑梨 広島 1:37:30 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
29 西方 愛恵 新潟 1:37:43 新潟ハーフマラソン
30 西川 亜紀 愛知 1:38:14 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
31 橋本 裕美 青森 1:38:28 函館マラソン
32 昆 美幸 新潟 1:38:39 新潟ハーフマラソン
33 塩田 真弓 北海道 1:38:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン
34 星野 可与 茨城 1:38:57 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
35 吉田 里紗 京都 1:39:13 あいの土山マラソン
36 田川 瞳 長崎 1:39:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
37 玉山 美由紀 北海道 1:39:35 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
38 佐藤 祥恵 島根 1:39:53 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
39 菊池 尚美 茨城 1:40:24 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
40 枡井 愛子 大阪 1:40:56 あいの土山マラソン
41 小池 悠子 千葉 1:41:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 中原 綾子 愛知 1:41:28 三田国際マスターズマラソン
43 小畑 香菜 千葉 1:41:37 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
44 吉田 仁美 京都 1:42:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
45 馬場 あゆみ 埼玉 1:42:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 小出 瞳 福岡 1:42:47 伊万里ハーフマラソン
47 吉田 珠江 北海道 1:43:00 フードバレーとかちマラソン
48 木村 伊津美 東京 1:43:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
49 林 美樹 新潟 1:43:09 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
50 阿部 衣利子 岩手 1:43:16 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
51 平林 芙美江 東京 1:43:32 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
52 佐藤 奈美 宮城 1:43:33 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
53 渡邉 直美 岡山 1:43:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 小坂 則子 長崎 1:43:58 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
55 伊佐次 詩乃 愛知 1:44:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
56 池田 香菜子 佐賀 1:44:24 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
57 李 紅梅 神奈川 1:44:30 碓氷峠ラン184
58 池田 舞 東京 1:44:33 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
59 岡 理恵 東京 1:44:38 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
60 須藤 恵 東京 1:44:53 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
61 山ノ内 美和 愛知 1:44:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
62 井上 つぐみ 高知 1:44:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 小林 里香 新潟 1:45:08 新潟ハーフマラソン
64 井上 千春 東京 1:45:11 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
65 石井 美咲 千葉 1:45:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
66 堀 絵見 静岡 1:45:47 焼津みなとマラソン
67 野池 裕子 長野 1:45:48 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
68 横川 美沙 神奈川 1:46:12 諏訪湖マラソン
69 松山 麻未 東京 1:46:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
70 伊藤 真意子 埼玉 1:46:48 神奈川マラソン
71 浅野 紀子 愛知 1:46:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 平野 忍 神奈川 1:46:59 神奈川マラソン
73 宍戸 李衣 東京 1:47:03 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
74 細井 光沙 愛知 1:47:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 中谷 夢子 東京 1:47:18 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
76 佐藤 美保子 福島 1:47:27 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
77 丸山 香澄 東京 1:47:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 上野 麻衣子 東京 1:47:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
79 祖父江 絢子 愛知 1:47:36 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
80 齊藤 加奈子 茨城 1:47:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 坂巻 千香子 埼玉 1:47:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
82 カブラル エルマ 埼玉 1:47:44 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
83 日極 祥子 東京 1:47:49 神奈川マラソン
84 伊藤 弓恵 愛知 1:48:01 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
85 佐々木 麗 東京 1:48:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
86 橋野 佳代 愛知 1:48:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 塚田 陽子 神奈川 1:48:20 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
88 武田 佐和子 東京 1:48:29 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
89 南嶋 瑛子 富山 1:48:51 魚津しんきろうマラソン
90 藤川 京子 大阪 1:48:58 高槻シティハーフマラソン
91 秋山 由佳 大阪 1:49:10 名古屋シティマラソン
92 袴田 雅江 宮城 1:49:22 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
93 加藤 由恵 宮城 1:49:38 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
94 染谷 絵里 東京 1:49:54 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
95 高田 裕子 北海道 1:50:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
96 鈴木 里美 埼玉 1:50:06 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
97 金子 かおる 新潟 1:50:07 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
98 宮崎 仁美 静岡 1:50:13 焼津みなとマラソン
99 古口 裕子 栃木 1:50:14 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
100 藤森 千尋 長野 1:50:17 諏訪湖マラソン