男性 女性
男性 34歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 岡本 直己 広島 1:02:26 函館マラソン
2 牛山 純一 長野 1:05:46 立川シティハーフマラソン
3 早坂 光司 宮城 1:07:12 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
4 岩瀬 喬 愛知 1:08:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
5 糟谷 悟 愛知 1:08:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 福島 弦太 北海道 1:08:35 フードバレーとかちマラソン
7 野崎 真 愛知 1:08:47 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
8 村上 康則 千葉 1:09:04 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 佐藤 貴俊 東京 1:09:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 河合 謙一 東京 1:09:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
11 依田 崇弘 山梨 1:09:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
11 渡辺 徳 福島 1:09:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
13 小泉 淳 東京 1:10:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
14 河野 孝志 東京 1:10:35 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
15 鶴田 祐樹 愛知 1:10:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 原田 将徳 埼玉 1:10:56 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 久米 正史 静岡 1:11:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 藤田 圭太 東京 1:11:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
19 我妻 嘉仁 宮城 1:11:25 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
19 沼田 泰希 東京 1:11:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 井坂 安博 茨城 1:11:26 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
22 小磯 秀治 埼玉 1:11:40 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
23 迫田 明巳 北海道 1:12:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
24 渡邊 日出男 福島 1:12:18 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
25 原田 幸秀 愛知 1:12:23 いびがわマラソン
26 芳賀 亘 北海道 1:12:24 フードバレーとかちマラソン
27 宮川 浩太 東京 1:12:32 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
28 川嶋 洋平 埼玉 1:12:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
28 西山 真 愛知 1:12:35 名古屋シティマラソン
30 行天 康平 徳島 1:12:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 坂 直哉 三重 1:12:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 伹野 朋裕 山形 1:12:44 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
33 柳 昌光 福岡 1:12:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
34 濱田 翔平 福岡 1:12:53 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
35 安西 健二郎 長崎 1:13:26 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
36 尾崎 芳史 埼玉 1:13:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
36 比佐 学 埼玉 1:13:32 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
38 前原 眞吾 埼玉 1:13:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
39 倉内 誠司 愛知 1:13:36 名古屋シティマラソン
39 鎌田 裕樹 千葉 1:13:36 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
41 平池 宏至 兵庫 1:13:38 鯖江つつじマラソン
42 山田 浩平 大阪 1:13:42 高槻シティハーフマラソン
43 平尾 光晃 滋賀 1:13:47 おおがきマラソン
44 増嶋 祐樹 埼玉 1:13:52 熊谷さくらマラソン
45 山吹 昌寛 石川 1:13:55 長岡ロードレース
46 高津 府制 山口 1:14:05 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
47 矢部 芳幸 神奈川 1:14:06 三浦国際市民マラソン
48 小野 智弘 東京 1:14:11 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
48 岡島 直彦 千葉 1:14:11 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
48 秋山 貫太 東京 1:14:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 菅井 拓也 宮城 1:14:18 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
52 山本 達也 大阪 1:14:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 吉澤 秀星 東京 1:14:24 立川シティハーフマラソン
54 中澤 智史 埼玉 1:14:38 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
55 土合 俊行 富山 1:14:39 新潟ハーフマラソン
56 須藤 剛 東京 1:14:41 立川シティハーフマラソン
57 下島 千明 神奈川 1:14:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 岩﨑 光 新潟 1:14:42 新潟ハーフマラソン
59 芳賀 賢二 北海道 1:14:53 フードバレーとかちマラソン
60 長島 伸太郎 神奈川 1:14:55 府中多摩川マラソン
61 中江 一之 神奈川 1:14:57 神奈川マラソン
62 坂口 剛治 佐賀 1:15:19 伊万里ハーフマラソン
63 土肥 恭平 宮城 1:15:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
64 山川 睦 千葉 1:15:51 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
65 中川 昌弘 新潟 1:15:56 新潟ハーフマラソン
65 久保 慶和 愛媛 1:15:56 あかがねマラソン
65 岩田 貴一 神奈川 1:15:56 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
68 小西 耕平 大阪 1:16:01 高槻シティハーフマラソン
69 清水 勝久 東京 1:16:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 木内 伸 宮城 1:16:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
71 右城 祐介 高知 1:16:24 室戸岬健康マラソン
72 梅田 紘史 兵庫 1:16:25 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
73 大槻 順朗 愛知 1:16:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 伊東 良 愛知 1:16:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 吉田 翔 佐賀 1:16:40 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
76 清水 宏信 京都 1:16:44 あいの土山マラソン
77 栗田 拓美 栃木 1:16:47 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
78 萩野 裕幸 大阪 1:16:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
79 佐川 雄一 福島 1:16:55 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
80 山本 圭介 京都 1:16:57 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
81 浅間 悠介 東京 1:17:02 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
82 山内 博揮 長崎 1:17:05 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
83 吉川 政志 山口 1:17:06 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
83 村瀬 一羊 静岡 1:17:06 おおがきマラソン
85 鈴木 寛幸 東京 1:17:16 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
86 中野 和也 宮城 1:17:22 カッパハーフマラソン
86 塩貝 光司 京都 1:17:22 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
88 岡田 佳剛 三重 1:17:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 唐牛 拓己 神奈川 1:17:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
90 青木 太 東京 1:17:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 桐山 弘太 東京 1:17:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
92 川下 雅史 三重 1:17:55 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
93 吉田 智哉 神奈川 1:17:56 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 相馬 佑樹 神奈川 1:17:59 三浦国際市民マラソン
95 橘 慎一 新潟 1:18:00 新潟ハーフマラソン
95 谷 直樹 香川 1:18:00 名古屋シティマラソン
97 立入 弘人 滋賀 1:18:01 あいの土山マラソン
98 平井 和哉 高知 1:18:04 室戸岬健康マラソン
99 村松 卓 埼玉 1:18:09 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
100 佐々木 望 宮城 1:18:10 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
男性 女性
女性 34歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 吉冨 博子 佐賀 1:13:29 山陽女子ロードレース
2 宮内 洋子 北海道 1:15:09 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
3 俵 千香 福岡 1:18:32 伊万里ハーフマラソン
4 大峽 英里 富山 1:22:59 魚津しんきろうマラソン
5 川端 英莉 東京 1:23:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 福島 舞 東京 1:25:03 函館マラソン
7 飯田 真奈美 愛知 1:25:16 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
8 工藤 亜樹子 福島 1:25:53 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
9 加来 奈津子 東京 1:26:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 坂口 瑛 富山 1:28:00 おおがきマラソン
11 木滑 真弓 長崎 1:29:05 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
12 水野 早穂 愛知 1:29:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 加納 佐知子 岐阜 1:31:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 鈴木 麻里 福島 1:32:50 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
15 石元 理恵子 千葉 1:32:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 松下 かおり 千葉 1:33:29 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
17 櫻岡 那奈子 北海道 1:34:05 フードバレーとかちマラソン
18 福山 寛乃 東京 1:34:36 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
19 袴田 綾子 東京 1:35:17 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
20 佐伯 めぐみ 福岡 1:35:18 伊万里ハーフマラソン
21 平野 恵里香 神奈川 1:36:15 神奈川マラソン
22 岩元 由紀 福岡 1:36:40 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
23 千葉 里美 岐阜 1:37:36 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
24 橋本 美香 福島 1:37:59 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
25 藤井 真実 千葉 1:38:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
26 今井 和江 千葉 1:38:21 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
27 渡辺 寿恵 福島 1:38:36 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
28 高橋 桂 埼玉 1:38:57 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
29 神田 玲子 宮城 1:39:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
30 杉森 香織 新潟 1:39:40 府中多摩川マラソン
31 関 洋子 静岡 1:39:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
32 岸本 千愛 大阪 1:39:44 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
33 榎田 美紀 東京 1:39:59 府中多摩川マラソン
34 田坂 和子 神奈川 1:40:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
35 佐藤 千鶴 大分 1:40:16 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
36 惣田 雅子 宮城 1:40:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
37 北 さや香 東京 1:40:31 神奈川マラソン
38 山本 翔子 愛知 1:40:50 名古屋シティマラソン
39 川井 香 新潟 1:41:04 新潟ハーフマラソン
40 御園生 麻希 北海道 1:41:09 フードバレーとかちマラソン
41 増田 陽香 三重 1:41:42 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
42 實友 玲奈 北海道 1:41:58 フードバレーとかちマラソン
43 保坂 美穂 秋田 1:42:04 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
44 鈴木 千絵 埼玉 1:42:20 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
45 山崎 静香 愛知 1:42:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
46 三品 美香子 宮城 1:42:35 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
47 和田 優 埼玉 1:42:39 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
48 藤野 由実子 神奈川 1:42:49 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
49 堀内 麻衣 栃木 1:42:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
50 岩澤 由樹 愛知 1:42:59 おおがきマラソン
51 柴田 繭子 福岡 1:43:12 筑後川マラソン
52 千賀 友里子 神奈川 1:43:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
53 北川 佳奈 大阪 1:43:38 函館マラソン
54 朝倉 法子 兵庫 1:43:46 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
55 藤山 祐子 北海道 1:43:55 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
56 赤堀 友美 静岡 1:44:44 浜松シティマラソン
57 大野 由紀子 東京 1:44:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
58 前田 さつき 東京 1:45:04 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 森本 恵美 大阪 1:45:13 高槻シティハーフマラソン
60 西垣 有希子 東京 1:45:20 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
61 休石 麻奈巳 愛知 1:45:29 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
62 酒井 愛 東京 1:45:35 諏訪湖マラソン
63 松永 亜紀 愛知 1:46:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
64 雨宮 真美 東京 1:46:08 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
64 多田 瑞穂 千葉 1:46:08 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
66 高谷 紗耶香 北海道 1:46:22 旭川ハーフマラソン
66 中安 亜里沙 兵庫 1:46:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
68 袁 霞 埼玉 1:46:26 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
69 小林 瑞菜 長野 1:46:27 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
69 斉藤 智美 千葉 1:46:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
71 谷田部 友美 千葉 1:46:37 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
72 川口 まみ 富山 1:46:40 魚津しんきろうマラソン
73 前内 紘子 神奈川 1:46:41 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
74 内藤 明子 神奈川 1:47:13 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
75 山田 隆江 栃木 1:47:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
76 DAVIS CHRISTINE 山口 1:47:48 錦帯橋ロードレース
77 黒崎 由香里 栃木 1:48:09 さくら市マラソン
78 人見 瑞 京都 1:48:18 高槻シティハーフマラソン
79 石井 優子 埼玉 1:48:19 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
80 礒部 静 東京 1:48:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
81 上代 啓子 千葉 1:48:33 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
82 野口 陽子 茨城 1:48:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
83 山際 千穂 三重 1:48:55 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
84 松井 巴香 東京 1:48:59 関東マスターズロード選手権
84 中尾 めぐみ 北海道 1:48:59 函館マラソン
86 小林 香 栃木 1:49:15 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
87 山下 仁美 愛知 1:49:18 浜松シティマラソン
88 阿部 由香里 北海道 1:49:28 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
89 須山 里奈 神奈川 1:49:41 神奈川マラソン
90 マルタ タカラ 島根 1:50:17 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
90 細川 ふみ代 香川 1:50:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 岸本 めぐみ 東京 1:50:23 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
93 渡邊 薫子 東京 1:50:27 府中多摩川マラソン
94 川村 てる子 茨城 1:50:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
95 伊藤 あゆみ 三重 1:50:44 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
96 溝部 理香子 山口 1:50:56 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
97 仁田脇 裕香里 宮崎 1:51:01 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
98 岩本 いずみ 大阪 1:51:10 紀州口熊野マラソン
99 舩久保 真弓 新潟 1:51:24 新潟ハーフマラソン
100 松田 紘佳 東京 1:51:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン