男性 女性
男性 32歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 山本 浩之 東京 1:02:40 函館マラソン
2 佐々木 悟 宮崎 1:03:08 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
3 室塚 健太 埼玉 1:04:25 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
4 篠藤 淳 兵庫 1:05:12 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
5 川口 将宏 埼玉 1:05:13 函館マラソン
6 サイラス ジュイ 埼玉 1:05:59 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
7 行場 竹彦 神奈川 1:07:01 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
8 児玉 雄介 埼玉 1:07:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 加藤 希典 新潟 1:07:51 新潟ハーフマラソン
10 山内 英昭 静岡 1:08:16 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
11 松本 翔 東京 1:08:36 魚津しんきろうマラソン
12 濱崎 武雅 山梨 1:08:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 鎌田 紘宜 東京 1:09:34 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 五十嵐 真悟 埼玉 1:09:40 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
15 藤永 紘基 愛知 1:10:01 名古屋シティマラソン
16 畑中 正義 宮城 1:10:04 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
17 豊永 哲央 山口 1:10:07 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
18 宮村 和樹 東京 1:10:08 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
19 三輪 真之 京都 1:10:40 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
20 谷津 慶史 和歌山 1:10:45 高槻シティハーフマラソン
21 秋山 陽祐 茨城 1:11:00 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
22 野崎 洋平 愛知 1:11:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 服部 真也 宮崎 1:11:36 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
24 福﨑 崇宏 宮崎 1:11:46 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
25 武村 佳尚 香川 1:11:48 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
26 井上 将仁 愛知 1:11:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 関 辰弥 埼玉 1:11:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
28 林 裕介 東京 1:11:58 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
29 小原 哲典 東京 1:12:10 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
30 布目 章裕 東京 1:12:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
31 上田 隆一 高知 1:12:23 室戸岬健康マラソン
32 田中 一平 愛知 1:12:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 澤田 純 京都 1:12:52 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
34 中川 敦史 山形 1:13:06 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
35 阿部 哲也 東京 1:13:07 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
36 渡辺 泰斗 愛媛 1:13:31 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
37 山崎 佑太郎 長野 1:13:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 岩政 友紀 千葉 1:13:44 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
39 河村 拓朗 東京 1:13:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 古賀 慶彦 佐賀 1:13:55 伊万里ハーフマラソン
41 斎藤 良介 東京 1:13:59 新潟ハーフマラソン
42 安川 開 埼玉 1:14:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
43 佐藤 壮 東京 1:14:02 府中多摩川マラソン
44 植松 裕基 埼玉 1:14:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
45 柳井 隆志 大分 1:14:07 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
46 影山 裕 福島 1:14:15 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
47 辻 直樹 千葉 1:14:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 片山 弘之 徳島 1:14:19 阿波シティマラソン
49 茅野 一平 広島 1:14:21 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
50 西村 育人 神奈川 1:14:31 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
51 村山 知之 香川 1:14:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 橋本 裕太 長崎 1:14:56 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
53 鈴木 昌幸 長野 1:14:57 諏訪湖マラソン
54 出原 啓太 東京 1:15:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
54 前田 真矢 東京 1:15:03 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
56 安喰 文昭 山形 1:15:07 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
57 中島 輝雄 新潟 1:15:15 新潟ハーフマラソン
58 須田 修之 群馬 1:15:17 熊谷さくらマラソン
59 中川 学 静岡 1:15:20 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
59 本橋 佑哉 茨城 1:15:20 守谷ハーフマラソン
61 臼井 要輔 神奈川 1:15:21 神奈川マラソン
62 打木 寛之 神奈川 1:15:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 佐藤 直樹 福島 1:15:33 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
64 岩倉 駿 新潟 1:15:34 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
65 若松 佑太 新潟 1:15:37 新潟ハーフマラソン
66 大脇 佑介 東京 1:15:39 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
66 山田 大輔 愛知 1:15:39 名古屋シティマラソン
68 奈良 和典 山梨 1:15:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
69 長岡 淳 神奈川 1:15:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 渡邉 遼平 東京 1:15:59 神奈川マラソン
71 久保田 史郎 大阪 1:16:00 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
72 塩澤 裕也 福島 1:16:10 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
72 阪部 友洋 和歌山 1:16:10 紀州口熊野マラソン
74 三浦 雄亮 和歌山 1:16:15 紀州口熊野マラソン
75 島本 敏史 愛知 1:16:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 渡邉 優介 栃木 1:16:22 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
77 千田 俊輔 東京 1:16:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 木村 隼人 石川 1:16:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
79 荒井 彰平 長野 1:16:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
80 風間 利真 東京 1:16:44 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
81 高橋 直貴 山形 1:16:46 立川シティハーフマラソン
82 東 英範 北海道 1:16:50 函館マラソン
83 奥本 航 富山 1:16:53 魚津しんきろうマラソン
84 吉田 智裕 東京 1:16:56 神奈川マラソン
85 河野 裕介 東京 1:17:02 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
86 弘中 辰典 山口 1:17:05 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
87 池本 裕 鳥取 1:17:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 下斗米 裕弥 岩手 1:17:07 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
89 村山 勝洋 東京 1:17:11 神奈川マラソン
90 永縄 拓也 愛知 1:17:13 名古屋シティマラソン
91 山名 泰弘 静岡 1:17:18 焼津みなとマラソン
92 黒岩 宗哲 群馬 1:17:22 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
93 塚原 健司 福島 1:17:28 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
94 寺門 俊介 神奈川 1:17:29 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
95 石澤 卓也 東京 1:17:38 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
96 渡邉 隆志 山口 1:17:45 錦帯橋ロードレース
97 中村 雄輔 新潟 1:17:48 新潟ハーフマラソン
98 吉見 政悟 愛知 1:17:50 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
99 柴田 一平 島根 1:17:54 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
100 村上 貴彦 宮城 1:17:56 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
男性 女性
女性 32歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 田中 百子 千葉 1:17:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 山崎 絵里子 東京 1:23:42 フードバレーとかちマラソン
3 木村 美王 大阪 1:23:47 山陽女子ロードレース
4 佐藤 紀美 新潟 1:24:30 新潟ハーフマラソン
5 辻家 亜希子 愛知 1:24:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 西村 沙織里 東京 1:25:36 フードバレーとかちマラソン
7 青山 由佳 神奈川 1:26:53 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
8 菊地 春恵 山形 1:26:55 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
9 垣津 奈美 岐阜 1:26:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 狩峰 里佳 山口 1:27:40 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
11 山内 麻代 大阪 1:27:44 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
12 長谷川 真衣 神奈川 1:27:58 神奈川マラソン
13 赤井 文 群馬 1:28:44 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
14 内藤 雅子 山口 1:28:59 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
15 畝本 紗斗子 石川 1:29:09 魚津しんきろうマラソン
16 大原 梓 東京 1:29:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
17 羽生 佐知子 群馬 1:29:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
18 太田 麻衣子 東京 1:30:25 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
19 後藤 由 茨城 1:31:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
20 田中 千裕 三重 1:31:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 谷口 麻妃呂 和歌山 1:32:24 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
22 前田 春香 香川 1:32:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 三宅 愛 神奈川 1:32:54 焼津みなとマラソン
24 石田 さやか 東京 1:33:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
25 木浦原 佐江 東京 1:33:07 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
26 藤浪 優 兵庫 1:33:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
27 雨宮 さくら 群馬 1:33:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
28 松尾 春奈 福岡 1:33:44 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
29 嶋田 朋枝 神奈川 1:33:55 神奈川マラソン
30 駒形 陽子 神奈川 1:34:17 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
31 吉田 さおり 神奈川 1:35:04 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
32 内野 葉月 埼玉 1:35:27 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
33 松井 祐子 北海道 1:36:42 フードバレーとかちマラソン
34 藤田 寛奈 東京 1:36:56 浜松シティマラソン
35 高辻 千穂 山口 1:36:57 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
36 上野 絵梨子 広島 1:38:08 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
37 生田 梨歌 愛知 1:38:26 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
38 本郷 真有子 千葉 1:38:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
39 佐藤 聖子 千葉 1:38:53 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
40 鈴木 澄子 宮城 1:38:59 函館マラソン
41 鷹崎 晃子 栃木 1:39:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
42 菅原 麻理 東京 1:39:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
43 阪本 翔子 埼玉 1:40:11 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
44 辻川 睦美 東京 1:40:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
45 小川 真理子 埼玉 1:40:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 漁師 恵里子 静岡 1:40:52 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
47 平野 久美 東京 1:41:16 浜松シティマラソン
48 齊藤 みゆき 岩手 1:41:17 一関国際ハーフマラソン
49 松山 涼子 北海道 1:41:24 函館マラソン
50 清水 真理子 東京 1:41:26 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
51 長浦 真衣 愛知 1:41:33 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
52 北川 由紀子 愛知 1:41:40 おおがきマラソン
53 岸波 絢 東京 1:42:01 東日本マスターズロードレース
54 浅井 久美子 神奈川 1:42:13 神奈川マラソン
55 堀田 恵子 神奈川 1:42:27 三浦国際市民マラソン
56 猪股 真紀 福岡 1:42:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
57 林 奈央 三重 1:42:33 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
58 兜森 遥加 東京 1:42:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 東 雅美 兵庫 1:43:03 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
60 岩館 史子 宮城 1:43:04 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
61 藤塚 真由子 神奈川 1:43:45 神奈川マラソン
62 森本 美沙 北海道 1:43:49 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
63 斎藤 彩 神奈川 1:44:04 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
64 松井 智紀 神奈川 1:44:05 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
65 大久保 希美 兵庫 1:44:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
65 石野 宏美 兵庫 1:44:19 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
67 会津 容子 東京 1:44:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 海老主 絵里香 福島 1:44:39 栗原ハーフマラソン
69 飯村 直美 千葉 1:45:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 宮川 瞳美 千葉 1:45:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
71 島 史織 東京 1:45:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 中 志織 東京 1:46:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
73 長谷川 愛 千葉 1:46:43 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
74 三好 亜萌 東京 1:46:55 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
75 川口 朋子 山口 1:46:59 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
76 篠原 美穂 東京 1:47:26 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
77 須藤 奈央 東京 1:47:45 函館マラソン
78 釜崎 好美 愛知 1:47:59 おおがきマラソン
79 澤野 有里 神奈川 1:48:22 神奈川マラソン
80 七戸 彩希子 千葉 1:48:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
81 松本 宏美 愛知 1:48:53 名古屋シティマラソン
82 石井 真実 千葉 1:48:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
83 坂谷 千春 茨城 1:48:57 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
84 石井 愛子 東京 1:49:20 立川シティハーフマラソン
85 石坂 麻衣 新潟 1:49:22 柏崎マラソン
86 立切 賀子 鹿児島 1:49:23 ランニング桜島
87 阿部 夏美 宮城 1:49:46 一関国際ハーフマラソン
88 溝口 真弓 栃木 1:49:54 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
88 花岡 匡子 広島 1:49:54 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
90 鈴木 祐美 東京 1:49:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
91 鈴木 香織 千葉 1:50:02 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
92 鶴見 舞 埼玉 1:50:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
93 杉本 麻美 神奈川 1:50:23 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 森 さやか 愛知 1:50:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 高橋 利依 愛知 1:50:34 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
96 森内 恵美 大阪 1:50:36 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
96 重友 まき子 広島 1:50:36 錦帯橋ロードレース
98 川久保 朋子 東京 1:50:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
99 辻 紗起子 岐阜 1:50:48 おおがきマラソン
100 菅井 千友 福島 1:51:11 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会