男性 女性
男性 31歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐藤 悠基 東京 1:02:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 牧 良輔 群馬 1:03:28 新潟ハーフマラソン
3 川内 優輝 埼玉 1:03:39 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
4 阿久津 圭司 群馬 1:04:32 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
5 山﨑 敦史 群馬 1:05:01 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
6 渡邉 清紘 山形 1:05:20 新潟ハーフマラソン
7 坂本 智史 神奈川 1:05:28 焼津みなとマラソン
8 藤松 利之 神奈川 1:06:49 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
9 齋藤 拓也 東京 1:07:32 府中多摩川マラソン
10 石垣 弘志 神奈川 1:08:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
11 浜田 浩佑 大阪 1:08:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
12 清水 翔一朗 岩手 1:09:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
13 平川 信彦 東京 1:09:34 立川シティハーフマラソン
14 河野 健一 宮崎 1:09:35 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
15 藤原 拓 埼玉 1:09:38 神奈川マラソン
16 松山 治 兵庫 1:09:43 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
17 辻 友寛 三重 1:09:53 いびがわマラソン
18 青木 純 茨城 1:10:15 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
19 四俣 勇人 鹿児島 1:10:27 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
20 河内 正輝 愛知 1:10:54 鯖江つつじマラソン
21 加藤 修平 栃木 1:10:57 さくら市マラソン
22 井関 肇 秋田 1:11:22 よこてシティハーフマラソン
23 佐藤 雄治 愛知 1:11:33 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
24 笠川 康平 福井 1:11:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 杉山 健人 東京 1:11:52 府中多摩川マラソン
26 松本 匠 徳島 1:11:55 阿波シティマラソン
27 須藤 宏皓 福島 1:12:07 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
28 吉泉 亘 山形 1:12:15 立川シティハーフマラソン
29 野口 真人 静岡 1:12:16 焼津みなとマラソン
30 小松 由和 東京 1:12:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
31 関本 拓也 大阪 1:12:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
32 田坂 和也 東京 1:12:56 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
33 西尾 修一 岐阜 1:12:57 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
34 井上 陽介 北海道 1:13:00 フードバレーとかちマラソン
34 佐藤 友飛 愛知 1:13:00 名古屋シティマラソン
36 須藤 朗 山形 1:13:01 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
37 寺下 悠也 福岡 1:13:16 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
38 海津 淳 千葉 1:13:24 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
39 竹中 敏郎 山口 1:13:25 錦帯橋ロードレース
40 座間 貴之 山口 1:13:28 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
41 田ノ上 尚吾 鹿児島 1:13:32 府中多摩川マラソン
42 石川 徹 埼玉 1:13:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 鷲野 真人 大阪 1:13:43 高槻シティハーフマラソン
44 松尾 高良 京都 1:13:44 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
45 鈴木 裕人 静岡 1:13:47 おおがきマラソン
46 舩越 悠介 東京 1:13:56 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
47 千葉 善幹 岩手 1:14:10 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
48 樫谷 伸男 愛知 1:14:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 岩出 隼輔 愛知 1:14:31 名古屋シティマラソン
50 川崎 健太 静岡 1:14:38 浜松シティマラソン
50 樋口 祥平 長野 1:14:38 諏訪湖マラソン
52 石谷 望 神奈川 1:14:39 神奈川マラソン
53 大澤 智之 神奈川 1:14:43 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
53 犬童 啓太 長野 1:14:43 立川シティハーフマラソン
55 古澤 孝治 岐阜 1:14:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
55 葦田 広生 福岡 1:14:50 国境マラソンIN対馬
57 田部井 俊夫 栃木 1:14:53 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
58 鈴木 慎 千葉 1:14:57 足立フレンドリーマラソン
59 東田 薫 大阪 1:14:59 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
60 齋藤 純 福島 1:15:12 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
61 福田 真哉 奈良 1:15:17 あいの土山マラソン
62 大内 龍太郎 福島 1:15:23 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
63 下地 将平 福岡 1:15:25 筑後川マラソン
64 松本 卓 滋賀 1:15:26 あいの土山マラソン
65 清水 勝大 長野 1:15:27 諏訪湖マラソン
66 矢部 達也 東京 1:15:35 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
67 今野 一平 宮城 1:15:36 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
68 市原 翼 愛知 1:15:38 紀州口熊野マラソン
69 森 竹志 長崎 1:15:41 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
70 川端 峰由紀 北海道 1:16:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
71 松本 光一 栃木 1:16:04 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
72 島村 洸史 熊本 1:16:05 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
73 藤原 裕規 岩手 1:16:06 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
74 千葉 真人 埼玉 1:16:08 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
75 小松 浩貴 宮城 1:16:10 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
76 上野 大聖 石川 1:16:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
77 徳丸 岳 宮崎 1:16:14 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
78 大野 展宏 宮城 1:16:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
79 杉浦 龍一 岐阜 1:16:21 おおがきマラソン
80 加瀬谷 拓 宮城 1:16:31 東日本マスターズロードレース
81 高野 勝貴 富山 1:16:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
82 蓮見 明久 埼玉 1:16:41 熊谷さくらマラソン
83 関根 聡 福島 1:16:45 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
84 内藤 嵩人 東京 1:16:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 諏訪 聖哉 埼玉 1:16:49 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
86 友原 達矢 福岡 1:17:17 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
87 高橋 保浩 静岡 1:17:20 浜松シティマラソン
88 生井 将人 東京 1:17:23 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
89 加納 晶 千葉 1:17:27 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
90 落合 健太 東京 1:17:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
91 木村 昭平 宮崎 1:17:36 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
92 宮下 康彦 東京 1:17:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
93 佐藤 浩士 東京 1:17:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
94 井口 洋輔 神奈川 1:17:50 立川シティハーフマラソン
94 岩崎 慶拓 山梨 1:17:50 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
96 湯浅 翔太 神奈川 1:17:52 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
97 林 宏樹 福岡 1:18:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
98 宮口 穂高 千葉 1:18:14 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
99 安斎 孝紀 福島 1:18:15 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
100 加藤 辰志 新潟 1:18:16 新潟ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 31歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 立石 祐子 東京 1:18:37 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
2 堀江 美里 兵庫 1:18:57 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
3 乗松 祐里 神奈川 1:19:35 東京マスターズロード選手権
4 西野 香里 埼玉 1:20:31 足立フレンドリーマラソン
5 宮崎 翔子 神奈川 1:21:25 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
6 木下 裕美子 東京 1:23:47 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
7 岡沢 由衣 千葉 1:23:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 中野 沙知 東京 1:24:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
9 田中 裕理 和歌山 1:24:57 あいの土山マラソン
10 野田 ひろみ 愛知 1:28:11 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
11 大津 静香 山形 1:28:59 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
12 久津間 紗希 埼玉 1:29:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 西谷 綾子 東京 1:29:32 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
14 内藤 由里惠 愛知 1:29:39 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
15 高野 美紀 新潟 1:30:06 新潟ハーフマラソン
16 佐野 美奈子 東京 1:30:19 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
17 三輪 槙 東京 1:30:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 藤嶋 蓉子 千葉 1:31:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
19 笠原 直子 千葉 1:31:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
20 阿久津 美和子 宮城 1:31:08 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
21 野坂 詩織 兵庫 1:31:20 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
22 佐藤 晴香 北海道 1:32:15 フードバレーとかちマラソン
23 中井 絵梨菜 東京 1:32:51 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
24 塘 あゆみ 東京 1:32:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 小畑 波瑠佳 兵庫 1:33:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
26 塚原 有華 北海道 1:33:55 函館マラソン
27 岸本 育子 大阪 1:34:43 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
28 永林 美波 福島 1:34:47 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
29 佐藤 真耶 埼玉 1:35:14 浜松シティマラソン
30 根岸 千恵 北海道 1:35:38 フードバレーとかちマラソン
31 服部 紗千 奈良 1:35:48 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 東 晴絵 埼玉 1:36:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
33 櫻井 みづほ 東京 1:36:08 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
34 竹安 あずさ 香川 1:36:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
35 西部 舞 愛知 1:36:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 大渕 真波 埼玉 1:37:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 瓦谷 夏美 兵庫 1:37:20 紀州口熊野マラソン
38 桜庭 珠希 宮城 1:37:27 栗原ハーフマラソン
39 八巻 万理子 北海道 1:37:35 旭川ハーフマラソン
40 榎本 薫 兵庫 1:37:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 結城 真希子 埼玉 1:37:55 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
42 秋元 歩実 栃木 1:38:33 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
43 二宮 美幸 神奈川 1:38:36 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
44 小山 彩子 京都 1:40:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
45 藤岡 美佳 茨城 1:40:19 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
46 木村 美穂 茨城 1:40:48 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
47 小鹿野 沙織 埼玉 1:41:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
48 香山 舞美 北海道 1:42:05 函館マラソン
49 佐渡 由希子 北海道 1:42:18 旭川ハーフマラソン
50 横井 千絵 島根 1:42:27 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
51 稲波 朋子 神奈川 1:42:32 神奈川マラソン
52 Martin Whitney 山口 1:42:49 錦帯橋ロードレース
53 池田 絵里 宮城 1:42:56 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
54 久保木 タカ子 千葉 1:43:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
55 石堂 久美子 東京 1:43:36 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
56 岩田 明香 栃木 1:43:37 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
57 川添 幸 埼玉 1:43:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 林 歩美 愛知 1:44:10 名古屋シティマラソン
59 中嶋 友里 東京 1:44:14 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
60 宮杉 理紗 東京 1:44:25 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
61 首藤 寿子 新潟 1:44:32 新潟ハーフマラソン
62 東 弓子 三重 1:44:37 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
63 山本 晴子 山口 1:44:47 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
64 Sindhuseka Thunyaporn 東京 1:45:23 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
65 高橋 果奈 静岡 1:45:24 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
66 岸本 綾子 東京 1:46:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
67 佐々木 麻衣 北海道 1:46:25 フードバレーとかちマラソン
68 倉敷 千沙 愛知 1:46:29 鯖江つつじマラソン
69 井上 美奈 和歌山 1:46:32 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
69 日比野 容子 岐阜 1:46:32 おおがきマラソン
71 武笠 みなみ 埼玉 1:46:35 足立フレンドリーマラソン
72 紺野 絢菜 神奈川 1:46:53 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
73 國方 恵 東京 1:46:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 鈴木 伶奈 静岡 1:47:21 浜松シティマラソン
75 稲垣 華奈 東京 1:47:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
76 山下 ともみ 広島 1:47:39 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
77 安保 有里絵 茨城 1:47:40 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
78 栗本 唯 岐阜 1:47:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 佐藤 佳那 東京 1:48:02 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
80 高橋 弘江 愛媛 1:48:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
81 栢本 あずさ 愛知 1:48:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 伊尾木 なつ子 高知 1:49:03 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
83 水口 恵理 大阪 1:49:06 高槻シティハーフマラソン
84 菊池 直美 愛知 1:49:11 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
85 工藤 あかね 岩手 1:49:13 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
86 中川 慧美 京都 1:49:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン
87 横尾 奈月 愛知 1:49:43 おおがきマラソン
88 宮川 友香 東京 1:49:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
89 松谷 沙也加 東京 1:49:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
90 三好 祐希 愛知 1:50:18 名古屋シティマラソン
91 山本 愛乃 東京 1:50:46 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
92 内田 礼香 静岡 1:50:50 浜松シティマラソン
93 大舘 由実 東京 1:51:27 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
94 川合 絵美 北海道 1:51:35 函館マラソン
95 下藤 ひとみ 大分 1:51:40 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
96 田渕 寛子 岡山 1:51:41 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
97 秦 由見子 京都 1:51:42 三田国際マスターズマラソン
98 畑中 のりこ 愛知 1:51:49 名古屋シティマラソン
99 小倉 聡美 岐阜 1:52:08 おおがきマラソン
100 髙橋 薫 山形 1:52:14 山形まるごとマラソン