男性 女性
男性 30歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宇賀地 強 東京 1:03:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 深津 卓也 宮崎 1:04:05 函館マラソン
3 飯沼 健太 滋賀 1:04:21 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
4 岩見 和明 福岡 1:04:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 久保田 大貴 福岡 1:04:39 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
6 小川 雄一朗 三重 1:04:53 新潟ハーフマラソン
7 牧野 冴希 埼玉 1:05:32 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
7 遠藤 靖士 北海道 1:05:32 フードバレーとかちマラソン
9 石田 康雄 新潟 1:05:39 新潟ハーフマラソン
10 五ヶ谷 宏司 東京 1:05:54 一関国際ハーフマラソン
11 仲間 孝大 沖縄 1:06:21 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
12 小山 大介 広島 1:06:54 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
13 井上 直紀 東京 1:07:10 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
14 大場 直樹 秋田 1:08:14 カッパハーフマラソン
15 上田 泰輔 愛知 1:08:43 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
16 園田 英義 愛知 1:09:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 村山 徳宏 埼玉 1:09:35 新潟ハーフマラソン
18 大垣 秀介 東京 1:09:41 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
19 佐々木 薫 埼玉 1:09:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
20 中西 拓郎 福岡 1:09:46 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
20 外池 翔太郎 千葉 1:09:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 菱田 直弥 岐阜 1:09:51 おおがきマラソン
23 瀬口 啓太 兵庫 1:09:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
24 早野 吉信 長野 1:10:12 諏訪湖マラソン
25 山口 大徳 東京 1:10:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 興梠 聡志 宮崎 1:11:17 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
27 豊田 浩司 島根 1:11:19 高槻シティハーフマラソン
28 大澤 太一 岩手 1:11:28 カッパハーフマラソン
29 神野藤 宏行 福島 1:11:59 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
30 伊藤 洸介 長野 1:12:02 諏訪湖マラソン
31 新田 和樹 東京 1:12:09 立川シティハーフマラソン
32 古川 久喜 愛知 1:12:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 坂東 翔太 北海道 1:12:11 フードバレーとかちマラソン
34 長柴 翔 宮城 1:12:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
35 中島 章雄 和歌山 1:12:37 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
36 七里 雄大 大分 1:12:42 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
37 山崎 好聡 秋田 1:12:45 新潟ハーフマラソン
38 佐藤 憲次 東京 1:12:57 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
39 関 才門 茨城 1:12:58 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
40 水本 直行 長崎 1:13:03 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
41 引地 耕介 宮崎 1:13:18 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
42 佐原 尚樹 福島 1:13:27 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
43 中村 浩祐 新潟 1:13:30 柏崎マラソン
44 浅野 純也 岐阜 1:13:44 おおがきマラソン
45 吉田 茂樹 埼玉 1:13:59 熊谷さくらマラソン
46 小田切 崇 山梨 1:14:04 浜松シティマラソン
47 村田 稔明 静岡 1:14:19 焼津みなとマラソン
48 三倉 大知 茨城 1:14:22 守谷ハーフマラソン
49 柴田 太志 富山 1:14:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 鎌田 慎太郎 福島 1:14:34 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
51 高橋 正宜 東京 1:14:37 府中多摩川マラソン
52 永田 健二 埼玉 1:14:57 立川シティハーフマラソン
53 清水 拓大 長野 1:14:58 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
54 遠藤 修史 兵庫 1:15:00 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
55 結城 直哉 徳島 1:15:05 阿波シティマラソン
56 中山 祐作 北海道 1:15:07 フードバレーとかちマラソン
57 西片 優二 東京 1:15:09 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
58 高橋 孝弘 北海道 1:15:11 旭川ハーフマラソン
59 西田 育浩 愛知 1:15:16 名古屋シティマラソン
60 石岡 洸希 青森 1:15:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
61 樋上 龍矢 大阪 1:15:45 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
62 清水 良太 滋賀 1:15:48 あいの土山マラソン
63 古川 優太 神奈川 1:15:49 府中多摩川マラソン
64 柳 佳季 宮崎 1:15:50 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
65 松田 和也 長崎 1:15:59 国境マラソンIN対馬
66 長井 和樹 北海道 1:16:09 函館マラソン
67 羽深 正明 東京 1:16:10 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
68 御厨 雄大 広島 1:16:22 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
69 永尾 幸大 佐賀 1:16:27 伊万里ハーフマラソン
70 前島 隆太 愛知 1:16:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 木村 俊太 京都 1:16:48 三田国際マスターズマラソン
72 松尾 祐樹 千葉 1:16:49 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
73 風間 龍介 東京 1:16:50 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
74 高木 一裕 長野 1:16:56 諏訪湖マラソン
75 石橋 孝征 愛知 1:17:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 渡部 恭平 山形 1:17:11 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
77 星野 廣平 東京 1:17:26 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
78 土田 将太 佐賀 1:17:38 伊万里ハーフマラソン
79 佐藤 惇 大阪 1:17:42 あいの土山マラソン
80 岸 泰範 神奈川 1:17:43 神奈川マラソン
81 岡 達彦 福岡 1:17:46 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
82 栗城 将 埼玉 1:17:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
83 山崎 直秀 愛知 1:17:52 浜松シティマラソン
84 勝山 光 千葉 1:18:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
85 Jackson Kulwa Abel 山形 1:18:08 山形まるごとマラソン
86 加藤 智成 岐阜 1:18:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 金谷 将史 愛知 1:18:09 名古屋シティマラソン
88 嶋村 直人 埼玉 1:18:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
89 石田 寛雄 新潟 1:18:17 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
90 玉置 将法 東京 1:18:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
91 石橋 優作 東京 1:18:33 立川シティハーフマラソン
92 円谷 幸史 岩手 1:18:38 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
92 及川 公章 岩手 1:18:38 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
94 溝口 大地 千葉 1:18:42 三浦国際市民マラソン
95 井上 明弘 神奈川 1:18:44 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
96 中山 竜也 茨城 1:18:52 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
97 小倉 正寛 北海道 1:19:01 旭川ハーフマラソン
98 小川 高明 山梨 1:19:08 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
99 戸沢 怜 新潟 1:19:09 新潟ハーフマラソン
100 葛窪 千晴 東京 1:19:11 東京マスターズロード選手権
男性 女性
女性 30歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 田中 智美 東京 1:11:39 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
2 渡邊 裕子 広島 1:13:51 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
3 山口 遥 神奈川 1:20:20 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
4 桑原 絵理 福島 1:24:45 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
5 間宮 ひとみ 千葉 1:25:38 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
6 安里 真梨子 沖縄 1:25:42 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
7 小泉 緑 神奈川 1:25:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 橋詰 由佳 埼玉 1:26:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 松山 依乃理 東京 1:27:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 吉良 晴菜 高知 1:28:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 正木 美緒 千葉 1:28:22 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
12 荻野 由里惠 愛知 1:28:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 倉田 優子 神奈川 1:28:56 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
14 安本 真紀子 静岡 1:29:17 浜松シティマラソン
15 内桶 あさ美 福島 1:29:29 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
16 松見 早希子 神奈川 1:29:39 府中多摩川マラソン
17 岡林 聡美 高知 1:29:45 山陽女子ロードレース
18 菅野 祥子 福島 1:29:49 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
19 加藤 奈津季 静岡 1:30:37 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
20 寄田 悠加 兵庫 1:31:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
21 丸田 彩夏 秋田 1:31:46 カッパハーフマラソン
22 馬崎 良子 埼玉 1:32:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
23 田中 悦子 埼玉 1:32:26 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
24 山田 祐美香 北海道 1:32:34 旭川ハーフマラソン
25 磯谷 由衣 愛知 1:33:24 神奈川マラソン
26 嶋田 いき 沖縄 1:33:56 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
27 河野 めぐみ 新潟 1:34:49 新潟ハーフマラソン
28 内山 美希 宮崎 1:34:51 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
29 古賀 瑞希 佐賀 1:35:02 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
30 李 瑶 愛知 1:36:10 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
31 中根 奈美 大阪 1:36:46 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 有原 千晶 宮城 1:37:34 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
33 鳥越 清香 千葉 1:38:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 岡村 和重 東京 1:38:36 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
35 河合 智佳子 愛知 1:38:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 鈴木 真生 宮城 1:39:10 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
37 吉野 茉衣子 富山 1:39:41 魚津しんきろうマラソン
37 岡道 綾 神奈川 1:39:41 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
39 原崎 万里 東京 1:41:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
40 夏目 明子 東京 1:41:18 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
41 高橋 利恵 宮城 1:41:19 柴田さくらマラソン
42 竹内 みゆき 神奈川 1:41:22 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
43 武藤 佐英 千葉 1:41:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 根岸 恵 東京 1:42:30 立川シティハーフマラソン
45 Ayaka Suzuki 神奈川 1:42:37 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 板垣 祥子 千葉 1:43:21 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
47 野口 結加 大阪 1:43:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
48 佐藤 史 東京 1:43:39 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
49 田中 唯 愛知 1:44:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 永田 幸栄 東京 1:44:15 一関国際ハーフマラソン
51 池田 杏子 静岡 1:44:18 焼津みなとマラソン
52 藤ヶ崎 知美 東京 1:44:19 府中多摩川マラソン
53 小西 公美 東京 1:44:21 神奈川マラソン
54 川田 夏海 東京 1:44:24 東京マスターズロード選手権
55 井坂 裕美 三重 1:44:46 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
56 竹田 未来 北海道 1:45:11 フードバレーとかちマラソン
57 宇仁 千織 兵庫 1:45:12 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
58 川口 裕希 東京 1:45:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 Kingsbury Roselle 東京 1:46:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
60 島内 沙季 愛知 1:46:04 ふくやまマラソン
61 坂友 裕美子 愛知 1:46:12 あいの土山マラソン
62 吉田 祥子 千葉 1:46:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
63 小堀 知実 東京 1:46:35 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
64 内木 恵理 愛知 1:46:42 名古屋シティマラソン
65 大竹 真央 千葉 1:47:01 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
66 明峰 加奈 静岡 1:47:07 焼津みなとマラソン
67 何 文昀 東京 1:47:08 焼津みなとマラソン
68 藤田 はるか 和歌山 1:47:10 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
69 鳥飼 愛美 東京 1:47:13 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
70 篠原 歩夢 埼玉 1:47:20 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
71 庄子 亜美 宮城 1:47:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
72 棚田 のぞみ 滋賀 1:47:48 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
73 小澤 愛美 東京 1:47:50 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
74 田口 亜季 滋賀 1:48:32 あいの土山マラソン
75 飯野 美果 東京 1:48:50 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
76 窪木 早苗 京都 1:48:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
77 大迫 思織 山口 1:48:58 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
78 川添 朋美 長崎 1:49:03 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
79 井之上 朝香 宮城 1:49:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
79 木村 優 東京 1:49:14 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
81 加藤 綾 東京 1:49:15 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
82 乾 まりの 高知 1:49:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 山田 麻衣子 福岡 1:49:32 伊万里ハーフマラソン
84 小木 春美 愛知 1:49:47 名古屋シティマラソン
84 山辺 真美 東京 1:49:47 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
86 桂 明子 東京 1:49:55 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
87 牟田口 菜緒 神奈川 1:50:01 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
88 藤井 香奈子 滋賀 1:50:06 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
89 徳本 順子 北海道 1:50:10 フードバレーとかちマラソン
90 小松 真莉子 秋田 1:50:34 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
91 丸山 悠香 東京 1:50:46 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
92 鷲津 泰可 新潟 1:50:51 新潟ハーフマラソン
93 山田 青来 東京 1:50:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
94 鈴木 愛美 静岡 1:51:22 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
95 高橋 奈恵 静岡 1:51:33 浜松シティマラソン
96 前田 綾乃 千葉 1:51:34 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
97 西山 沙樹 香川 1:51:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 栗原 菜美子 千葉 1:51:42 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
99 樋口 寛子 東京 1:51:57 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
100 阿部 恭子 宮城 1:52:03 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン